CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2014/15

Short range 25yds

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

03 Nov

03 Nov

17 Nov

01 Dec

15 Dec

12 Jan

09 Feb

09 Feb

23 Feb

09 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
97.9
1
6
1
6
1
4
2
3
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
4
1
5
1
5
11
50
David Butcher
Framlingham
98.7
1
6
1
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
2
5
3
2
1
6
2
3
5
1
17
45
Sue Day
Soke TSC
99.0
2
4
1
6
2
2
1
6
2
2
2
5
2
3
2
4
0
6
1
5
15
43
David Calvert
Gogs
99.4
3
2
4
2
0
6
2
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
5
0
6
14
42
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
98.7
2
4
2
3
0
6
4
1
1
4
2
5
1
4
1
6
4
1
2
3
19
37
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
98.0
3
2
4
2
2
2
1
6
NSR
0
3
1
4
1
NSR
0
3
2
4
2
224
18
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.8
2
4
2
4
1
6
3
4
0
6
2
4
1
6
2
4
1
6
6
1
20
45
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
1
5
1
5
5
2
1
6
4
3
0
6
5
1
1
6
1
6
2
5
21
45
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.8
0
6
3
3
1
6
3
4
4
3
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
4
2
5
21
44
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.6
4
2
0
6
2
4
2
5
4
3
2
4
3
3
3
2
2
4
2
5
24
38
Murray King
Hallamshire RC
97.9
2
4
3
3
6
1
4
1
1
5
1
5
2
5
1
6
2
4
3
2
25
36
Kevin Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.8
4
2
4
1
2
4
3
4
2
4
4
1
4
2
3
2
3
1
1
6
30
27
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.5
1
6
2
6
4
4
3
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
5
5
5
2
1
6
26
52
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
4
5
3
1
6
2
5
2
6
4
5
4
1
27
48
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
97.5
2
4
4
2
2
6
5
2
3
6
3
3
2
5
5
5
4
5
1
6
31
44
Robert Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
97.4
5
2
3
3
4
4
2
6
3
6
3
3
3
3
6
1
3
6
1
6
33
40
Dave Morris
Hallamshire RC
97.5
2
4
2
6
5
2
5
2
7
2
2
4
3
3
5
5
4
5
1
6
36
39
Nathan Prince
Colbury
97.4
5
2
9
1
9
1
4
4
7
2
3
3
3
3
5
5
9
1
3
2
57
24
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.2
4
2
0
6
0
6
3
5
6
2
1
6
5
3
1
6
2
5
3
5
25
46
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.9
1
6
3
4
1
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
5
3
4
3
1
6
4
3
25
46
William James
Gogs
97.3
3
4
2
5
3
3
3
5
6
2
3
3
2
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
28
44
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
2
5
6
1
3
3
1
6
2
5
3
3
3
5
3
4
2
5
3
5
28
42
Dave Prince
Colbury
97.0
3
4
5
3
4
1
4
2
1
6
2
4
3
5
4
3
4
1
5
1
35
30
Stephen Darbon
Vauxhall RC
97.1
6
1
5
3
2
4
6
1
3
3
4
1
5
3
4
3
3
2
4
3
42
24
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
96.8
1
6
2
5
3
5
2
4
4
2
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
15
52
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.8
2
5
4
3
0
6
5
2
1
5
0
6
4
3
1
6
4
4
2
6
23
46
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
96.8
5
3
1
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
2
4
3
4
3
4
9
1
2
6
29
45
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.9
2
5
5
2
3
5
1
6
1
5
3
1
5
2
4
2
4
4
3
2
31
34
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.9
5
3
8
1
4
2
3
3
2
3
2
4
2
5
6
1
3
5
2
6
37
33
David Porter
Soke TSC
96.8
6
1
3
4
4
2
6
1
7
1
2
4
6
1
3
4
7
2
3
2
47
22
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Banks
Scarborough Dis
96.8
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
5
3
1
6
3
4
3
6
4
3
22
51
John D Herring
Gogs
96.6
2
5
7
2
1
6
3
4
3
5
2
6
4
4
1
6
5
3
0
6
28
47
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
5
1
1
6
4
2
3
4
3
5
3
5
10
2
2
5
3
6
1
5
35
41
Eddy Clark
Shelford RC
96.8
3
4
3
4
3
4
2
6
5
2
4
4
5
3
6
3
3
6
2
4
36
40
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
96.7
4
3
8
1
3
4
5
2
4
3
6
2
3
5
6
3
7
2
4
3
50
28
Anne Higgins
Shelford RC
96.8
4
3
3
4
4
2
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
7
2
8
1
337
17
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sam Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
1
6
2
6
4
5
2
6
1
6
2
4
3
6
4
3
2
5
4
4
25
51
Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.6
3
5
6
1
1
6
5
1
2
5
1
6
3
6
1
6
2
5
4
4
28
45
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.6
3
5
5
2
4
5
2
6
2
5
2
4
3
6
2
5
3
3
4
4
30
45
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.5
3
5
4
4
7
2
2
6
2
5
2
4
5
2
8
2
1
6
3
5
37
41
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
7
1
3
5
5
3
2
6
4
1
5
1
3
6
3
4
8
1
2
6
42
34
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
96.5
3
5
4
4
8
1
3
2
3
2
1
6
6
1
8
2
6
2
4
4
46
29
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
96.0
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
4
4
2
1
5
2
5
1
5
3
5
3
5
19
49
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
4
3
2
6
3
5
1
6
1
5
3
2
1
6
0
6
2
6
4
3
21
48
John Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
96.0
3
4
4
4
5
3
2
4
6
1
1
5
3
3
5
3
3
5
1
6
33
38
Ron Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
6
2
4
4
5
3
3
2
0
6
1
5
3
3
2
4
7
1
3
5
34
35
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.4
2
5
8
1
4
4
4
1
2
4
0
6
2
5
5
3
5
3
4
3
36
35
John Savage
Soke TSC
96.0
7
1
5
2
5
3
1
6
2
4
6
1
6
1
6
1
5
3
4
3
47
25
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.4
0
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
6
3
6
6
1
3
5
3
4
3
5
28
49
Mr D M Mills
Leominster RC
95.5
2
5
3
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
3
6
2
6
5
3
2
5
4
2
29
48
Jon Ford
Newmarket RC
95.8
7
1
4
2
2
6
0
6
3
5
4
4
2
6
5
3
1
6
3
5
31
44
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
95.6
5
3
2
6
2
6
6
1
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
5
5
3
2
6
36
40
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.4
4
4
6
1
4
2
4
3
6
2
4
4
2
6
1
6
6
2
4
2
41
32
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.8
5
3
3
5
5
1
5
2
9
1
6
1
4
2
7
1
8
1
3
5
55
22
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Boot
Shelford RC
95.1
1
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
4
6
3
5
2
5
2
6
2
6
22
58
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.1
1
6
2
6
9
1
5
4
2
5
5
4
1
6
1
6
2
6
4
4
32
48
Darren Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
7
3
8
2
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
6
6
2
4
4
6
3
4
4
52
37
Chris Rutter
Soke TSC
95.2
10
1
4
4
4
5
8
1
6
3
7
3
5
3
8
2
4
4
7
2
63
28
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.0
6
4
5
3
6
3
6
3
9
2
8
1
10
1
5
3
6
3
3
5
64
28
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
95.3
7
3
11
1
6
3
7
2
12
1
7
3
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
354
17
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
6
6
4
5
5
2
6
3
3
6
3
6
6
5
6
4
4
4
4
6
47
47
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
94.8
6
6
6
4
4
6
3
6
6
4
8
3
9
3
3
6
5
3
4
6
54
47
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.0
8
3
3
6
7
1
5
4
6
4
8
3
9
3
4
5
2
6
4
6
56
41
Mike Clarke
Kimbolton RC
94.8
6
6
6
4
4
6
4
5
NSR
0
5
5
3
6
8
3
3
5
10
1
149
41
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
95.0
8
3
9
1
4
6
6
3
5
5
7
4
10
1
NSR
0
7
2
4
6
160
31
David Few
Gogs
94.8
11
1
8
2
4
6
6
3
9
2
11
1
6
5
8
3
8
1
7
2
78
26
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.6
3
5
3
6
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
6
5
2
6
2
6
2
6
34
53
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
94.7
7
3
3
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
0
6
6
5
3
5
7
4
2
6
35
53
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.4
5
4
6
4
6
3
8
2
6
4
7
2
9
2
6
4
2
6
2
6
57
37
Julian Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
1
6
7
2
5
4
3
5
7
2
2
5
6
5
8
2
8
2
6
1
53
34
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.6
7
3
6
4
7
2
5
3
6
4
8
1
1
6
8
2
7
4
3
3
58
32
Barry Few
Gogs
94.5
15
1
8
1
9
1
12
1
9
1
6
3
10
1
7
3
8
2
5
2
89
16
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ed Wright
Hemel Hempstead
93.9
4
5
1
6
4
6
10
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
6
6
5
4
6
46
50
David Izzard
Gogs
94.2
3
6
7
2
5
5
5
6
5
4
5
5
6
4
3
6
5
6
6
4
50
48
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
93.8
4
5
3
4
9
1
5
6
5
4
7
3
4
6
12
2
6
5
6
4
61
40
Jeff Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.2
5
3
4
3
8
2
6
4
6
2
7
3
6
4
7
4
9
3
5
5
63
33
Dave Love
Colbury
94.1
6
2
2
5
6
4
6
4
6
2
4
6
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
336
27
Richard Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
94.0
6
2
10
1
7
3
8
2
2
6
8
1
8
1
8
3
11
2
10
2
78
23
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
MRS S McGregor
Leominster RC
93.8
6
5
5
5
8
2
3
5
6
4
4
5
4
3
1
6
5
4
4
6
46
45
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
93.6
11
1
5
5
9
1
10
2
4
6
2
6
3
6
3
5
3
6
7
4
57
42
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
93.7
8
3
6
3
6
5
2
6
4
6
7
3
3
6
7
2
4
5
8
2
55
41
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.6
5
6
3
6
6
5
8
3
9
2
7
3
7
1
8
1
7
2
7
4
67
33
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
93.6
9
2
8
2
7
3
5
4
8
3
4
5
6
2
5
4
10
1
4
6
66
32
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.6
7
4
NSR
0
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
6
5
4
6
3
14
1
438
24
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
93.4
4
6
5
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
0
6
6
4
3
4
4
6
32
56
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.5
5
5
10
2
5
4
4
5
8
2
15
1
4
5
5
6
1
6
4
6
61
42
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.6
5
5
7
5
7
2
13
1
3
5
7
5
4
5
6
4
8
3
4
6
64
41
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
93.6
7
2
7
5
5
4
8
3
8
2
7
5
4
5
7
2
8
3
4
6
65
37
Mark Walker
Colbury
93.6
8
1
7
5
4
5
8
3
3
5
7
5
8
1
8
1
2
5
5
2
60
33
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
93.5
6
3
11
1
9
1
6
4
6
3
7
5
5
2
5
6
10
1
8
1
73
27
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Abdy
Scarborough Dis
93.2
8
3
13
1
6
5
7
5
2
6
4
6
4
5
6
4
3
6
3
6
56
47
Ellis Brown
Framlingham
93.0
7
4
8
4
5
6
5
6
7
4
7
4
7
2
2
6
5
5
6
5
59
46
Brian Cox
Vauxhall RC
93.3
4
6
11
2
6
5
9
3
8
3
9
2
2
6
5
5
8
1
6
5
68
38
John Sorley
Corwel RPC
93.2
8
3
6
6
11
2
9
3
12
1
6
5
6
4
13
1
5
5
6
5
82
35
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.1
6
5
8
4
8
3
12
1
8
3
8
3
6
4
7
3
7
3
7
1
77
30
Abbie Brand
Newmarket RC
93.3
12
1
7
5
11
2
8
4
5
5
9
2
8
1
9
2
7
3
6
5
82
30
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
92.9
3
6
5
4
6
4
6
6
0
6
2
6
3
6
7
4
2
6
8
4
42
52
Marcus Brown
Framlingham
93.0
6
5
6
3
4
5
6
6
9
3
12
2
6
4
5
5
5
5
4
6
63
44
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.6
6
5
4
5
7
3
7
4
7
4
11
3
5
5
4
6
6
4
7
5
64
44
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.8
6
5
8
1
8
2
7
4
4
5
9
4
12
2
7
4
7
3
8
4
76
34
B Noyce
Colbury
92.8
6
5
7
2
8
2
8
2
10
2
7
5
7
3
8
2
10
2
10
2
81
27
David Goode
Gogs
92.5
6
5
3
6
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
712
17
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Doug Mottram
Shelford RC
92.5
1
6
6
4
8
3
6
6
6
4
4
6
4
6
5
6
8
3
9
4
57
48
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.0
8
4
5
6
9
2
9
5
7
3
7
4
7
5
8
3
6
6
4
6
70
44
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
6
5
9
2
6
6
9
5
5
5
9
1
7
5
13
1
7
5
5
5
76
40
John Baker
Shelford RC
92.2
9
3
5
6
6
6
12
1
10
1
4
6
11
2
6
5
10
2
9
4
82
36
Adrian Long
Corwel RPC
92.2
10
2
9
2
13
1
11
2
4
6
8
3
10
3
7
4
7
5
9
4
88
32
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
92.4
10
2
7
3
6
6
9
5
8
2
8
3
17
1
11
2
15
1
10
1
101
26
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tony Aldred
Scarborough Dis
91.7
6
6
8
3
5
6
4
6
7
5
8
5
2
6
6
5
6
6
5
6
57
54
Peter Russell-Wilks
Wandsworth RC
91.9
11
4
6
6
5
6
4
6
5
6
6
6
10
3
7
3
10
4
6
5
70
49
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
91.9
7
5
7
4
5
6
8
2
9
4
9
3
10
3
6
5
NSR
0
9
3
170
35
Doug Voak
Gogs
91.9
13
3
6
6
7
3
7
3
10
2
8
5
8
4
12
1
8
5
10
2
89
34
Paul Brown
Newmarket RC
92.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
2
6
4
9
4
12
1
3
5
5
6
NSR
0
6
5
350
27
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
92.0
16
2
10
2
10
1
15
1
11
1
10
2
17
1
10
2
13
3
15
1
127
16
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Whilde
Wellingborough
89.6
12
2
6
6
6
5
9
3
3
6
7
5
7
6
8
5
8
6
7
6
73
50
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
91.7
7
5
8
3
5
6
8
6
6
5
7
5
8
4
9
3
8
6
8
4
74
47
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
91.1
8
4
9
1
6
5
8
6
10
3
4
6
8
4
8
5
12
3
8
4
81
41
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
90.5
5
6
7
4
9
1
8
6
12
2
12
3
7
6
5
6
13
2
9
2
87
38
Colin Sykes
Gogs
90.4
11
3
6
6
7
3
12
2
9
4
NSR
0
16
2
10
2
11
4
7
6
189
32
Trevor Blevins
PHOENIX RC
91.5
14
1
8
3
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
730
6
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms C Bates
Colbury
89.6
5
6
5
6
8
5
11
3
14
2
3
6
9
6
6
6
8
6
4
6
73
52
Brian Knights
Newmarket RC
88.7
7
5
9
5
6
6
7
6
7
6
6
5
10
5
12
3
9
4
9
4
82
49
Matt Passmore
PHOENIX RC
89.0
15
2
9
5
11
4
12
2
8
5
18
2
27
1
14
2
8
6
7
5
129
34
Doug C Morris
Gogs
89.4
8
4
10
2
14
3
10
5
12
4
NSR
0
11
4
8
5
9
4
10
3
192
34
Ernie Patterson
Vauxhall RC
88.6
15
2
9
5
19
1
15
1
12
4
8
4
13
3
9
4
11
2
16
1
127
27
Bobby Islam
Vauxhall RC
89.0
8
4
12
1
14
3
10
5
24
1
11
3
14
2
18
1
12
1
13
2
136
23
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Izzard
Gogs
88.6
12
5
4
6
6
6
8
6
10
5
11
4
5
6
5
6
5
6
20
3
86
53
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
86.9
11
6
12
4
11
5
9
4
12
4
10
5
10
5
12
3
8
5
10
5
105
46
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
87.9
15
4
8
5
12
4
12
3
9
6
12
3
10
5
9
4
13
3
5
6
105
43
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
87.0
18
2
16
3
12
4
8
6
16
3
9
6
12
3
8
5
12
4
10
5
121
41
John Milton
Gogs
87.0
16
3
16
3
20
2
15
2
22
2
13
2
17
2
14
2
32
2
20
3
185
23
Scott Whittaker
PHOENIX RC
87.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Stephen Wall
Wandsworth RC
83.2
25
2
9
5
15
6
12
4
5
6
10
5
8
6
8
6
8
6
6
6
106
52
Richard Holland
Wellingborough
85.6
15
5
12
4
20
2
9
6
17
3
12
4
11
5
12
2
12
4
6
6
126
41
Mrs J Wood
Leominster RC
83.9
17
3
7
6
16
4
16
2
6
5
14
3
14
4
11
4
17
2
6
6
124
39
WR Robinson
WDRPC
85.8
15
5
16
2
15
6
9
6
23
2
9
6
21
1
11
4
10
5
27
1
156
38
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
82.6
14
6
13
3
16
4
13
3
NSR
0
20
2
18
3
10
5
14
3
21
2
239
31
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
84.0
41
1
NSR
0
27
1
24
1
13
4
36
1
20
2
18
1
23
1
17
3
319
15