CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2014/15

Long range 50m

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

03 Nov

03 Nov

17 Nov

01 Dec

15 Dec

12 Jan

09 Feb

09 Feb

23 Feb

09 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Butcher
Framlingham
98.2
1
6
0
6
2
5
2
3
2
6
3
5
2
5
1
6
3
4
2
5
18
51
Mr Matt Skelhon
CPSRC
99.0
3
3
0
6
1
6
1
5
2
6
4
4
3
3
2
4
0
6
3
3
19
46
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
1
6
3
2
2
5
0
6
4
2
6
1
0
6
1
6
4
3
1
6
22
43
Mr Brian Copping
Framlingham
97.3
3
3
2
4
4
1
1
5
2
6
4
4
2
5
3
3
5
2
3
3
29
36
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
5
1
2
4
2
5
7
1
2
6
2
6
4
1
4
2
1
5
2
5
31
36
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.6
2
4
3
2
3
2
3
2
5
1
5
2
3
3
4
2
8
1
7
1
43
20
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
1
6
3
4
3
3
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
5
3
2
6
5
5
28
51
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
96.1
1
6
1
6
1
6
6
3
3
5
4
4
3
5
4
4
3
5
6
4
32
48
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
97.0
3
4
1
6
2
5
4
4
5
3
3
6
3
5
3
5
8
1
12
1
44
40
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.8
5
2
5
3
2
5
3
5
4
4
4
4
5
2
5
3
6
3
6
4
45
35
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.6
5
2
8
1
5
1
8
1
6
1
4
4
4
3
2
6
3
5
4
6
49
30
Mr Brian Inglis
CPSRC
96.6
3
4
6
2
4
2
6
3
5
3
4
4
10
1
5
3
7
2
7
2
57
26
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ron Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
3
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
5
4
2
5
5
3
2
6
1
6
2
6
25
53
Kevin Bramham
Hallamshire RC
95.7
0
6
3
4
5
4
2
6
3
6
4
4
4
6
4
4
1
6
5
4
31
50
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
95.3
4
4
2
5
3
5
4
4
5
4
6
2
4
6
9
1
5
4
5
4
47
39
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.4
8
2
7
2
6
3
4
4
4
5
1
6
6
2
3
5
5
4
5
4
49
37
Julian Gould
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
6
3
8
1
9
2
8
1
6
2
5
3
11
1
6
3
8
2
4
5
71
23
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.3
8
2
6
3
10
1
7
2
9
1
11
1
4
6
7
2
8
2
6
1
76
21
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
94.7
3
6
4
4
9
2
5
2
2
6
1
6
5
6
4
5
4
5
4
5
41
47
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.7
5
4
5
3
0
6
3
5
3
5
3
4
6
4
5
2
4
5
4
5
38
43
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
5
4
6
2
2
5
2
6
5
4
6
1
5
6
3
6
6
3
6
3
46
40
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
94.8
6
1
2
6
5
4
3
5
6
3
5
2
6
4
4
5
2
6
7
2
46
38
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.6
4
5
6
2
7
3
3
5
8
1
2
5
7
1
4
5
6
3
8
1
55
31
Fred Haskett
Gogs
95.3
5
4
3
5
11
1
9
1
7
2
4
3
6
4
5
2
8
1
3
6
61
29
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Pearman
CPSRC
94.3
2
6
4
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
5
3
10
2
1
6
7
3
2
6
37
50
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
93.9
6
2
4
6
4
5
3
5
5
4
6
2
4
6
4
5
4
6
4
5
44
46
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
94.0
4
4
5
3
9
4
3
5
12
1
3
6
7
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
58
40
Bert Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
3
5
4
6
10
1
4
3
3
5
3
6
5
5
8
2
6
4
7
2
53
39
Chris Rutter
Soke TSC
93.7
16
1
8
2
9
4
10
2
5
4
4
4
7
4
7
3
7
3
6
3
79
30
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
5
3
11
1
9
4
12
1
9
2
10
1
13
1
12
1
13
1
12
1
106
16
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
93.7
4
6
3
6
6
3
4
6
5
4
0
6
7
4
3
6
3
6
6
3
41
50
Ellis Brown
Framlingham
93.3
7
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
5
8
1
2
6
3
6
NSR
0
4
6
142
39
David Porter
Soke TSC
93.3
6
5
8
1
7
2
5
5
2
6
3
4
11
1
4
4
5
5
5
4
56
37
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.1
6
5
7
2
3
5
7
2
5
4
5
2
8
3
6
3
6
4
4
6
57
36
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
93.4
8
1
4
5
2
6
6
3
7
1
1
5
6
5
10
1
8
3
9
2
61
32
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.1
6
5
6
3
8
1
9
1
6
2
3
4
10
2
8
2
9
2
9
2
74
24
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Herring
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
9
1
12
1
4
5
5
4
2
5
6
3
7
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
58
37
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.6
3
5
3
5
5
2
10
2
5
3
5
5
9
2
5
4
4
5
7
3
56
36
Marcus Brown
Framlingham
92.8
3
5
3
5
6
1
6
3
9
1
5
5
7
4
7
3
5
4
5
4
56
35
Steve Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
92.7
7
2
10
3
4
5
2
5
4
4
11
1
12
1
10
2
6
2
7
3
73
28
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.5
3
5
10
3
4
5
10
2
7
2
10
2
3
5
13
1
10
1
11
1
81
27
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
7
5
6
4
11
1
5
5
5
5
9
4
14
1
10
2
9
4
4
5
80
36
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
90.6
11
2
8
3
6
4
9
3
7
4
6
5
4
5
5
5
13
2
13
3
82
36
John Baker
Shelford RC
91.4
8
4
9
1
5
5
7
4
8
3
11
2
10
3
6
4
13
2
13
3
90
31
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
91.5
11
2
5
5
8
3
10
2
16
1
11
2
8
4
8
3
7
5
12
4
96
31
Doug Voak
Gogs
91.2
8
4
8
3
10
2
10
2
13
2
9
4
10
3
11
1
11
3
14
1
104
25
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Doug Mottram
Shelford RC
90.5
4
5
3
5
12
4
15
3
7
4
8
5
6
5
8
5
9
4
6
5
78
45
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
90.5
4
5
3
5
8
5
12
4
5
5
12
4
8
4
9
4
7
5
10
4
78
45
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
28
1
21
1
33
1
11
5
12
3
14
2
17
1
9
4
11
3
14
3
170
24
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
88.4
10
3
16
2
12
4
15
3
13
2
18
1
12
2
11
2
13
2
16
2
136
23
Stephen Wall
Wandsworth RC
88.0
12
2
10
3
13
2
15
3
14
1
12
4
11
3
14
1
13
2
17
1
131
22