CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2015

Short range 25yds

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

11 May

25 May

08 Jun

29 Jun

06 Jul

20 Jul

03 Aug

17 Aug

31 Aug

14 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
98.9
1
6
1
5
4
3
0
6
3
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
12
54
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
98.0
1
6
1
5
1
6
2
3
1
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
6
2
2
13
51
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.9
1
6
3
1
3
5
0
6
4
1
3
3
2
5
1
4
2
6
1
5
20
42
David Butcher
Framlingham
98.3
3
2
0
6
5
2
1
4
3
4
2
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
5
24
36
Sue Day
Soke TSC
98.5
1
6
2
2
3
5
5
2
3
4
4
2
5
1
4
2
3
3
1
5
31
32
Martyn Brearley
Gogs
98.0
7
1
1
5
5
2
9
1
2
5
6
1
3
3
6
1
3
3
3
1
45
23
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
0
6
3
4
2
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
6
12
54
Nicholas Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.6
1
5
2
5
3
4
6
1
1
6
4
3
1
6
3
3
1
5
3
5
25
43
Andy Banks
Scarborough Dis
97.8
2
4
1
6
3
4
1
5
4
2
2
5
2
4
1
5
2
4
5
2
23
41
David Casbon
Soke TSC
97.7
6
1
4
1
2
6
2
3
1
6
2
5
6
1
1
5
0
6
3
5
27
39
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
2
4
3
4
3
4
1
5
2
3
4
3
4
2
3
3
2
4
5
2
29
34
Jim Boot
Shelford RC
97.8
4
2
3
4
9
1
2
3
6
1
5
1
1
6
4
1
5
1
4
3
43
23
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
2
3
1
6
5
2
2
6
3
3
3
4
1
5
1
6
1
5
1
5
20
45
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.2
0
6
2
5
3
5
4
4
2
5
2
5
3
3
4
3
3
3
0
6
23
45
Murray King
Hallamshire RC
97.5
1
5
3
4
3
5
4
4
1
6
4
3
3
3
3
4
0
6
3
3
25
43
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.6
1
5
4
2
4
3
4
4
4
2
1
6
2
4
4
3
1
5
4
2
29
36
Clare Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.6
5
1
4
2
6
1
2
6
2
5
4
3
0
6
5
1
3
3
2
4
33
32
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.5
3
2
3
4
2
6
9
1
4
2
4
3
3
3
2
5
4
1
6
1
40
28
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.0
0
6
2
6
0
6
3
3
3
5
2
5
2
5
2
4
2
6
4
4
20
50
S Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
2
5
2
6
3
2
2
6
3
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
3
5
5
3
23
49
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
97.1
3
4
3
4
2
4
2
6
3
5
3
3
1
6
1
6
6
1
3
5
27
44
John Herring
Gogs
97.2
6
1
6
1
2
4
2
6
2
6
2
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
7
2
36
36
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
97.0
3
4
3
4
1
5
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
2
1
6
29
35
Mr D M Mills
Leominster RC
97.1
4
2
4
2
7
1
10
1
4
2
3
3
6
1
4
1
4
3
8
1
54
17
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
96.8
4
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
5
4
26
51
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.9
6
2
2
6
1
6
6
2
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
5
4
5
4
5
30
46
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.0
4
5
4
4
5
1
2
6
3
3
2
5
3
2
4
4
4
5
5
4
36
39
Alex Geoghegan
Gogs
97.0
5
3
2
6
4
4
4
4
2
4
5
1
7
1
6
2
4
5
3
6
42
36
Jon Ford
Newmarket RC
96.9
3
6
5
2
3
5
8
1
4
1
4
2
2
4
5
3
4
5
6
2
44
31
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.0
NSR
0
5
2
4
4
4
4
1
5
2
5
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
418
24
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.4
4
4
7
1
5
3
4
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
0
6
5
2
33
44
Pete Kermode
Hallamshire RC
96.5
4
4
4
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
3
5
3
3
3
5
0
6
3
6
36
41
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.5
3
5
5
2
3
5
2
6
6
2
8
1
2
5
4
4
2
3
3
6
38
39
Eddy Clark
Shelford RC
96.4
5
2
3
6
4
4
5
3
5
3
2
6
3
3
5
2
1
4
3
6
36
39
Dave Prince
Colbury
96.5
2
6
3
6
1
6
5
3
3
5
3
5
5
1
4
4
5
1
5
2
36
39
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.5
6
1
4
4
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
2
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
4
3
138
29
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Morris
Hallamshire RC
96.4
7
2
1
6
2
6
6
2
4
4
3
3
2
6
2
6
4
5
4
4
35
44
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.3
5
4
3
5
4
4
1
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
3
5
6
2
7
2
36
44
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
2
5
4
3
5
3
3
5
4
4
2
5
3
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
35
43
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.3
9
1
3
5
3
5
11
1
5
2
2
5
4
2
5
3
5
3
2
6
49
33
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.9
5
4
6
2
8
1
4
4
2
6
5
2
3
5
7
2
9
1
12
1
61
28
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
95.8
0
6
7
1
5
3
5
3
6
1
8
1
8
1
NSR
0
3
6
3
5
145
27
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.3
4
5
6
4
4
4
4
5
2
5
3
5
4
4
6
4
5
6
2
6
40
48
Peter Louth
Hinckley RC
95.6
9
1
4
5
4
4
7
1
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
5
6
2
6
40
46
Ed Wright
Hemel Hempstead
95.4
5
4
3
6
7
2
1
6
3
4
5
3
3
5
9
1
6
4
6
3
48
38
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
95.2
3
6
8
3
3
6
5
3
3
4
6
2
7
3
3
6
7
2
13
1
58
36
Dennis Crouch
Soke TSC
95.6
7
3
10
1
3
6
4
5
4
2
4
4
7
3
8
2
6
4
7
2
60
32
John Savage
Soke TSC
95.3
7
3
8
3
11
1
6
2
7
1
11
1
7
3
7
3
11
1
3
4
78
22
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
4
4
3
6
5
3
4
5
2
6
6
5
7
2
3
5
5
5
2
6
41
47
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
94.9
8
1
4
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
3
6
4
6
4
4
5
5
3
5
44
44
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
1
6
5
3
2
6
0
6
5
3
7
4
5
5
5
3
4
6
16
1
50
43
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
95.2
1
6
4
5
3
5
5
4
7
2
7
4
6
4
6
2
8
2
6
3
53
37
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
94.8
5
3
8
1
7
1
11
1
9
1
8
2
6
4
2
6
8
2
5
4
69
25
David Izzard
Gogs
95.0
6
2
5
3
3
5
8
2
4
4
9
1
8
1
8
1
6
3
9
2
66
24
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
94.5
4
4
3
6
3
4
4
5
10
2
8
2
4
6
3
6
7
3
5
5
51
43
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
94.6
3
6
4
4
5
3
6
2
1
6
1
6
4
6
5
4
8
2
7
3
44
42
Anne Higgins
Shelford RC
94.8
6
2
7
2
1
6
6
2
5
4
5
4
4
6
9
2
5
6
4
6
52
40
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.4
10
1
3
6
7
2
1
6
3
5
7
3
7
3
4
5
5
6
12
2
59
39
Darren Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
3
6
4
4
8
1
5
3
6
3
1
6
8
2
6
3
6
4
5
5
52
37
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
94.5
4
4
7
2
2
5
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
617
16
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.3
4
6
1
6
4
5
12
2
3
6
6
4
6
4
7
6
7
4
8
4
58
47
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.9
8
2
2
5
3
6
6
5
7
3
10
2
10
2
7
6
5
5
5
6
63
42
Tony Aldred
Scarborough Dis
94.3
4
6
5
4
10
1
9
3
9
2
4
6
8
3
8
4
4
6
5
6
66
41
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.2
7
3
7
1
5
4
8
4
6
4
5
5
5
5
14
2
10
2
10
3
77
33
Doug Mottram
Shelford RC
94.3
10
1
6
2
6
3
4
6
5
5
7
3
3
6
8
4
8
3
NSR
0
157
33
Ellis Brown
Framlingham
94.1
5
4
5
4
7
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
717
10
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.6
5
3
3
6
5
6
3
5
8
1
4
6
10
3
5
5
11
2
4
6
58
43
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.7
6
2
6
4
5
6
1
6
3
6
7
2
10
3
4
6
5
5
6
2
53
42
Jeff Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.7
1
6
12
1
5
6
6
4
5
4
4
6
9
4
6
4
10
3
5
4
63
42
Chris Rutter
Soke TSC
93.7
6
2
11
2
6
3
8
3
4
5
6
4
8
5
9
2
4
6
4
6
66
38
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
93.9
4
4
9
3
7
1
8
3
6
3
6
4
4
6
7
3
5
5
5
4
61
36
Marcus Brown
Framlingham
93.7
3
5
5
5
6
3
NSR
0
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
620
16
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
93.4
2
6
5
5
7
4
9
3
8
4
5
5
6
5
6
5
6
4
7
5
61
46
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
93.5
2
6
6
4
5
6
7
4
8
4
3
6
5
6
14
2
10
3
7
5
67
46
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.6
2
6
2
6
6
5
6
6
4
6
15
3
8
3
5
6
10
3
14
2
72
46
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.8
6
2
8
3
7
4
6
6
8
4
8
4
8
3
8
4
4
6
6
6
69
42
Stuart Swales
Scarborough Dis
93.0
5
3
12
2
8
2
12
2
6
5
18
2
7
4
12
3
5
5
8
3
93
31
Paul Brown
Newmarket RC
92.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.4
4
6
7
5
12
2
7
5
6
6
5
6
6
5
4
6
7
5
5
6
63
52
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.3
8
3
7
5
10
3
4
6
6
6
5
6
9
1
4
6
5
6
9
4
67
46
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
5
5
9
3
7
6
10
3
9
2
11
2
8
2
9
4
7
5
8
5
83
37
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
7
4
9
3
9
4
15
2
7
4
9
4
3
6
NSR
0
9
3
10
3
178
33
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.3
11
1
5
6
8
5
9
4
8
3
9
4
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
356
28
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
92.6
8
3
13
1
13
1
21
1
12
1
11
2
7
3
9
4
16
2
17
2
127
20
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Abbie Brand
Newmarket RC
91.8
4
6
9
6
9
6
5
6
10
3
5
5
7
6
11
4
2
6
5
6
67
54
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.0
10
5
10
4
15
2
8
4
8
5
4
6
7
6
8
6
9
5
10
3
89
46
B Noyce
Colbury
91.9
11
4
9
6
11
5
12
3
19
1
7
4
12
3
11
4
15
3
9
4
116
37
Brian Knights
Newmarket RC
91.8
14
2
11
2
14
3
6
5
7
6
10
3
9
4
15
1
11
4
13
2
110
32
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
91.9
13
3
10
4
11
5
18
1
11
2
15
2
14
2
9
5
18
2
13
2
132
28
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.0
19
1
21
1
28
1
14
2
9
4
19
1
15
1
14
2
27
1
6
5
172
19
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
91.6
6
6
5
6
5
6
6
5
2
6
8
5
3
6
9
5
3
6
3
6
50
57
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
91.3
10
2
11
3
6
5
8
3
8
4
6
6
6
5
10
4
16
2
9
4
90
38
Alan Izzard
Gogs
91.4
9
3
8
4
15
1
6
5
10
3
12
2
12
4
8
6
8
4
12
3
100
35
Doug C Morris
Gogs
89.8
7
5
12
1
14
2
5
6
7
5
8
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
5
360
29
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
89.9
8
4
11
3
11
3
12
2
11
2
16
1
13
3
16
2
6
5
12
3
116
28
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
89.5
10
2
6
5
7
4
12
2
18
1
11
3
14
2
12
3
11
3
13
1
114
26
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.4
9
5
8
6
4
6
12
4
5
6
11
5
9
6
10
4
4
6
7
5
79
53
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
89.5
13
3
14
4
12
3
12
4
6
5
12
3
13
5
7
6
7
5
6
6
102
44
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
87.9
7
6
14
4
6
5
9
5
7
4
8
6
15
2
9
5
8
4
13
2
96
43
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
87.5
14
2
9
5
11
4
7
6
14
3
11
5
13
5
14
3
10
3
10
4
113
40
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
15
1
14
4
23
1
17
2
24
2
22
2
14
3
16
2
16
2
11
3
172
22
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
87.7
11
4
14
4
19
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
744
10
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
87.3
10
6
9
6
16
4
10
6
7
6
6
6
8
6
5
6
12
4
13
5
96
55
Richard Holland
Wellingborough
87.4
13
5
12
4
8
6
16
5
20
3
10
5
10
5
13
5
10
5
9
6
121
49
John Milton
Gogs
81.5
13
5
10
5
18
3
16
5
13
4
15
3
12
4
25
3
14
3
17
4
153
39
Richard Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
87.0
19
2
22
2
24
2
26
3
10
5
13
4
17
3
14
4
9
6
17
4
171
35
Ernie Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.3
18
3
15
3
13
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
746
11
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
75.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
21
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
921
2