CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2015/16

Long range 50m

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

02 Nov

02 Nov

16 Nov

30 Nov

14 Dec

11 Jan

25 Jan

08 Feb

22 Feb

07 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
3
6
1
6
2
4
1
5
2
4
5
3
2
5
3
4
3
5
0
6
22
48
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
5
2
2
5
0
6
2
4
2
4
4
5
2
5
2
5
1
6
3
5
23
47
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.3
3
6
3
4
2
4
0
6
4
2
4
5
0
6
4
3
3
5
4
4
27
45
Ron Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
4
3
5
2
1
5
3
3
1
6
6
2
5
3
1
6
6
2
4
4
36
36
Ken Welch
Gogs
97.0
3
6
5
2
6
1
4
1
1
6
6
2
7
1
5
2
5
3
4
4
46
28
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
5
2
4
3
3
2
3
3
6
1
1
6
6
2
6
1
7
1
5
1
46
22
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
3
3
3
4
3
3
1
6
3
5
3
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
23
50
Mr Brian Inglis
CPSRC
96.9
2
5
7
2
4
2
2
5
1
6
4
2
3
5
3
5
6
3
4
5
36
40
Mr Brian Copping
Framlingham
96.6
4
2
3
4
1
6
3
4
4
4
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
3
7
2
37
40
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
96.4
6
1
1
6
2
5
4
1
4
4
0
6
5
2
4
2
4
5
5
4
35
36
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.8
0
6
1
6
2
5
3
4
4
4
6
1
6
1
7
1
6
3
6
3
41
34
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
96.7
2
5
8
1
6
1
3
4
7
1
3
5
3
5
3
5
5
4
7
2
47
33
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
96.2
4
3
3
6
3
6
1
6
5
5
2
6
1
6
5
4
3
6
4
3
31
51
Kevin Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.2
3
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
2
5
5
4
3
5
39
46
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
3
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
6
3
2
6
5
3
0
6
6
3
2
6
38
45
Alan Forrester
Soke TSC
95.6
2
6
5
3
8
2
5
4
2
6
6
2
9
2
5
4
3
6
3
5
48
40
Mrs Sandra Haskett
Gogs
95.9
9
2
6
2
4
5
5
4
8
2
5
4
2
5
7
2
7
2
4
3
57
31
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
95.4
6
5
4
4
3
5
4
5
8
2
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
1
6
43
47
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.9
0
6
1
6
5
3
7
3
4
6
5
3
7
3
6
1
2
6
3
5
40
42
Doug Watt
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
6
5
5
3
2
6
3
6
4
6
8
1
7
3
5
4
6
3
9
1
55
38
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
95.4
6
5
5
3
6
1
6
4
5
4
7
2
2
6
2
6
7
2
5
2
51
35
Julian Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
6
5
2
5
4
4
NSR
0
11
1
2
6
NSR
0
5
4
10
1
3
5
243
31
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
94.8
8
1
7
1
5
3
8
2
6
3
4
5
6
4
5
4
5
4
4
3
58
30
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
94.8
5
4
3
4
3
6
4
5
4
6
5
4
3
4
3
5
2
6
2
6
34
50
Mr John Pearman
CPSRC
94.6
3
5
2
6
5
4
1
6
9
1
5
4
1
6
9
1
6
2
2
6
43
41
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.7
2
6
4
2
5
4
6
2
5
3
1
6
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
4
38
39
Pete Kermode
Hallamshire RC
94.5
6
3
3
4
5
4
8
1
4
6
3
5
1
6
4
4
4
3
6
2
44
38
W.John Keys
Gogs
94.4
8
1
2
6
4
5
4
5
4
6
5
4
6
1
7
2
3
5
4
3
47
38
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.4
6
3
6
1
15
1
4
5
6
2
9
1
5
3
2
6
7
1
7
1
67
24
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.4
6
2
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
6
9
3
3
6
5
4
4
6
4
6
47
48
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.2
3
6
5
3
7
2
2
6
6
5
8
4
7
3
4
6
5
5
8
4
55
44
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
3
6
2
6
3
6
6
4
10
3
10
2
6
4
8
2
6
4
11
2
65
39
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.2
6
2
10
1
5
5
6
4
14
2
5
5
4
5
4
6
6
4
6
5
66
39
David Porter
Soke TSC
93.4
5
3
5
3
5
5
6
4
8
4
3
6
7
3
9
1
6
4
8
4
62
37
Chris Rutter
Soke TSC
93.7
3
6
4
4
9
1
8
1
NSR
0
12
1
9
1
7
3
9
1
11
2
172
20
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
5
6
5
6
5
5
6
5
5
6
5
6
5
4
6
6
6
3
4
4
52
51
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.1
7
5
7
4
2
6
7
4
7
4
7
5
3
6
9
5
5
4
3
5
57
48
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
92.6
9
3
5
6
8
2
5
6
6
5
9
3
8
3
10
3
4
5
2
6
66
42
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
8
4
10
2
8
2
11
2
7
4
10
2
4
5
9
5
11
1
5
3
83
30
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
92.5
10
2
9
3
6
4
17
1
9
2
10
2
9
1
12
1
3
6
7
2
92
24
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.1
12
1
13
1
7
3
10
3
9
2
7
5
8
3
11
2
9
2
10
1
96
23
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
91.0
7
6
6
6
9
6
8
6
2
6
9
5
4
6
5
6
11
4
10
4
71
55
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
90.0
8
3
7
5
9
6
10
4
14
4
5
6
8
5
7
4
4
6
4
6
76
49
John Baker
Shelford RC
90.2
7
6
7
5
14
1
9
5
18
1
10
3
11
3
7
4
9
5
9
5
101
38
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
90.3
7
6
9
3
10
3
10
4
16
2
10
3
10
4
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
277
31
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
90.0
12
1
10
2
9
6
12
1
15
3
19
1
16
2
11
2
16
3
13
3
133
24
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
91.2
9
2
14
1
13
2
11
2
7
5
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
463
17
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
89.0
5
5
7
5
7
5
3
5
8
4
10
2
7
5
8
5
10
3
11
2
76
41
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
89.4
10
3
11
2
8
4
9
3
8
4
8
4
13
1
12
3
8
5
10
3
97
32
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
85.0
14
2
8
4
12
2
12
1
3
5
11
1
9
4
9
4
14
2
6
5
98
30
Doug Voak
Gogs
89.3
14
2
11
2
11
3
10
2
9
2
7
5
10
3
14
2
9
4
6
5
101
30
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
6
4
8
4
13
1
4
4
9
2
9
3
11
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
360
20