CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2016

Short range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

16 May

30 May

13 Jun

27 Jun

11 Jul

25 Jul

08 Aug

22 Aug

05 Sep

19 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.1
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
4
1
0
6
2
5
1
4
3
3
1
6
17
47
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.0
3
3
3
3
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
4
1
6
2
3
2
4
1
6
18
45
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.5
3
3
2
5
4
2
2
5
2
5
0
6
2
5
0
6
1
6
4
2
20
45
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.9
2
4
1
6
2
5
4
1
3
4
2
3
2
5
0
6
4
1
3
3
23
38
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.7
3
3
4
1
2
5
1
6
3
4
2
3
3
2
2
3
1
6
2
4
23
37
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
98.0
1
6
3
3
6
1
2
5
3
4
4
1
3
2
11
1
3
3
5
1
41
27
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.6
2
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
2
1
6
4
5
16
51
John Herring
Gogs
97.3
2
4
3
3
2
5
5
3
1
6
3
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
4
5
25
46
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
97.4
1
6
3
3
4
2
1
5
2
4
2
5
2
5
6
1
2
4
3
6
26
41
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.5
4
2
5
1
3
3
3
4
2
4
1
6
3
3
1
6
4
1
6
2
32
32
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
97.3
1
6
2
4
2
5
5
3
6
2
4
1
4
1
2
5
3
2
7
1
36
30
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
97.3
5
1
1
6
8
1
8
1
6
2
3
4
3
3
2
5
2
4
5
3
43
30
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.2
1
5
2
6
3
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
4
3
4
2
6
3
4
22
51
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
97.2
0
6
5
1
3
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
5
2
1
6
4
5
1
6
21
50
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.0
3
4
2
6
4
2
6
2
2
5
2
5
2
6
3
4
4
5
3
4
31
43
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
5
2
3
4
3
6
4
3
3
3
2
5
3
4
3
4
4
5
2
5
32
41
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
97.1
3
4
4
2
3
6
6
2
4
2
4
1
2
6
2
5
7
2
7
2
42
32
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
97.2
5
2
3
4
7
1
2
4
4
2
3
2
7
1
4
1
7
2
8
1
50
20
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
96.7
2
6
2
6
3
5
3
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
4
3
1
6
2
6
20
55
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
96.7
3
4
2
6
3
5
3
6
1
5
4
1
1
6
2
4
3
4
5
2
27
43
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.8
7
1
2
6
3
5
6
1
5
2
3
2
2
5
0
6
2
5
2
6
32
39
Rob Waller
Old Wellingbur.
96.6
2
6
3
3
2
6
4
4
2
4
2
5
3
2
4
3
4
2
7
1
33
36
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.6
6
2
6
1
4
1
4
4
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
6
1
4
4
37
32
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.9
3
4
5
2
3
5
5
2
5
2
2
5
4
1
4
3
3
4
4
4
38
32
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.6
4
3
4
2
0
6
1
5
2
5
1
6
2
5
4
4
5
4
2
6
25
46
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
96.6
3
6
5
1
4
3
0
6
1
6
2
5
3
4
1
6
1
6
5
2
25
45
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
3
6
2
6
6
1
3
3
3
3
2
5
1
6
2
5
3
5
4
4
29
44
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.4
3
6
3
5
3
4
2
4
7
1
4
2
4
2
11
1
5
4
3
5
45
34
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
96.5
5
2
3
5
4
3
5
2
5
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
8
1
4
4
44
30
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
96.3
8
1
3
5
2
5
5
2
2
5
7
1
4
2
5
2
6
2
6
1
48
26
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
5
2
3
4
3
5
1
6
3
4
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
6
1
6
26
49
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.2
0
6
2
5
4
4
1
6
2
6
4
3
2
6
5
2
3
5
3
4
26
47
Dave Prince
Colbury
96.0
4
4
3
4
5
3
2
4
2
6
3
5
2
6
1
6
4
4
2
5
28
47
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
4
4
3
4
5
3
3
2
5
2
2
6
2
6
3
5
4
4
3
4
34
40
Robin Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
3
5
1
6
2
6
2
4
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
5
NSR
0
4
2
319
31
Chris Rutter
Soke TSC
96.2
8
1
3
4
5
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
716
8
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
3
4
4
3
1
6
0
6
3
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
18
54
Henry Sanders
Old Wellingbur.
96.0
2
6
2
5
4
4
3
5
3
6
2
5
6
3
2
5
8
1
5
3
37
43
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
95.9
5
2
3
4
3
5
8
1
3
6
3
4
6
3
3
4
3
5
2
6
39
40
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
95.9
4
3
1
6
7
1
4
4
3
6
4
1
7
1
6
1
6
4
4
4
46
31
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.7
5
2
5
2
6
2
4
4
5
2
3
4
3
5
5
2
6
4
5
3
47
30
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.9
2
6
7
1
5
3
5
2
6
1
3
4
5
4
4
3
6
4
8
1
51
29
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.3
12
1
3
4
1
6
1
6
3
6
4
4
3
5
4
4
3
5
7
2
41
43
Peter Louth
Hinckley RC
95.0
7
2
5
2
4
5
2
5
6
2
1
6
5
2
2
6
1
6
3
6
36
42
Mr D M Mills
Leominster RC
95.5
2
6
4
3
4
5
4
3
4
4
6
2
2
6
2
6
7
1
4
5
39
41
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
95.6
3
5
2
5
6
2
3
4
5
3
1
6
4
4
5
1
3
5
4
5
36
40
Darren Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
5
4
1
6
5
3
5
2
3
6
5
3
4
4
4
4
3
5
5
3
40
40
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
95.5
6
3
6
1
8
1
6
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
1
4
4
5
2
9
1
252
14
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Boot
Shelford RC
94.9
4
6
2
6
3
6
3
6
4
6
4
4
4
6
2
6
6
4
3
6
35
56
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
94.8
6
5
12
1
8
3
3
6
7
2
2
6
9
2
10
2
5
6
4
5
66
38
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.2
11
3
9
2
8
3
6
3
4
6
2
6
9
2
10
2
5
6
5
4
69
37
Norman Revell
Old Wellingbur.
94.6
13
2
7
3
6
4
7
2
4
6
6
3
7
4
2
6
8
3
7
3
67
36
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
94.9
7
4
5
4
5
5
9
1
10
1
6
3
6
5
4
4
11
1
7
3
70
31
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.8
NSR
0
3
5
10
1
5
4
5
3
6
3
8
3
8
3
8
3
7
3
160
28
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
94.0
5
5
3
6
6
5
2
6
5
5
4
6
7
4
5
5
3
6
6
4
46
52
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
93.8
7
2
5
5
4
6
5
4
3
6
6
4
8
3
7
3
6
3
2
6
53
42
Brian Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
94.0
5
5
10
2
7
4
7
2
6
4
5
5
11
2
4
6
13
1
6
4
74
35
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
94.2
8
1
5
5
11
2
8
1
9
2
6
4
6
5
5
5
4
5
8
1
70
31
Anne Higgins
Shelford RC
93.8
6
3
10
2
11
2
3
5
13
1
10
1
5
6
7
3
6
3
4
5
75
31
Dennis Crouch
Soke TSC
94.0
4
6
8
3
7
4
6
3
8
3
7
2
13
1
10
1
5
4
7
2
75
29
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Savage
Soke TSC
93.6
4
6
5
6
6
4
3
6
8
3
5
6
7
4
4
5
8
2
5
5
55
47
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.4
9
3
8
4
7
3
8
3
3
6
5
6
8
2
7
2
5
5
4
6
64
40
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
93.6
7
5
9
3
3
6
7
5
8
3
7
4
7
4
5
4
6
4
8
2
67
40
David Izzard
Gogs
93.8
9
3
9
3
8
2
10
1
7
4
9
3
4
6
2
6
6
4
5
5
69
37
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.7
12
1
5
6
4
5
8
3
11
1
11
2
5
5
6
3
3
6
5
5
70
37
Keith Farmer
Colbury
93.4
7
5
NSR
0
10
1
7
5
4
5
11
2
NSR
0
12
1
NSR
0
18
1
369
20
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.3
5
6
4
6
7
6
3
6
3
6
4
5
9
3
4
6
6
3
5
6
50
53
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.4
6
4
7
4
8
5
4
5
7
5
5
4
2
6
6
4
1
6
7
5
53
48
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
93.1
5
6
7
4
9
4
14
1
9
2
3
6
6
5
7
3
3
5
7
5
70
41
Colin Clarke
Colbury
93.2
6
4
6
5
11
3
11
4
14
1
9
3
9
3
13
1
5
4
8
3
92
31
John Whilde
Wellingborough
93.1
6
4
9
2
18
1
12
2
8
3
10
2
8
4
4
6
11
1
12
1
98
26
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
93.2
9
1
20
1
12
2
11
4
7
5
17
1
12
1
11
2
8
2
10
2
117
21
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ed Wright
Hemel Hempstead
93.1
6
7
5
7
7
5
4
7
0
7
4
6
6
4
5
7
2
7
7
5
46
62
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.7
9
4
5
7
5
6
4
7
1
6
3
7
8
3
7
4
7
4
10
3
59
51
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.7
11
2
12
2
7
5
6
5
5
4
9
2
5
6
6
6
5
6
6
6
72
44
Malcolm Dennis
Hinckley RC
92.9
8
5
9
4
11
2
9
4
3
5
6
5
5
6
10
3
12
2
7
5
80
41
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
93.0
14
1
10
3
2
7
10
3
9
3
7
4
12
2
6
6
9
3
2
7
81
39
I Wright
Holwell RC
93.0
6
7
6
5
8
3
11
2
NSR
0
8
3
4
7
NSR
0
5
6
NSR
0
348
33
Helen Critchell
Newmarket RC
93.0
9
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
909
4
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
12
2
5
5
5
6
10
3
6
5
2
6
5
5
6
6
12
3
8
3
71
44
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.6
3
6
9
1
9
3
10
3
4
6
8
4
8
2
7
5
7
6
5
6
70
42
Maurice Husband
Colbury
92.2
7
5
8
2
5
6
9
5
10
3
6
5
7
3
14
3
8
5
6
5
80
42
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
92.5
9
3
4
6
18
1
9
5
9
4
9
3
4
6
18
2
12
3
6
5
98
38
Mrs J Wood
Leominster RC
92.2
7
5
6
4
8
4
8
6
10
3
18
1
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
363
27
John Baker
Shelford RC
92.4
13
1
7
3
15
2
13
1
10
3
11
2
12
1
8
4
11
4
11
2
111
23
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
91.7
9
5
6
6
6
6
7
5
5
6
5
6
9
3
7
5
10
4
14
2
78
48
M Jackson
Holwell RC
91.6
12
3
9
3
6
6
9
4
6
5
10
4
4
6
6
6
7
6
12
3
81
46
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
92.1
10
4
6
6
8
4
27
3
8
4
13
3
17
2
14
3
7
6
4
6
114
41
B Noyce
Colbury
91.8
8
6
8
4
10
3
NSR
0
8
4
6
5
6
5
7
5
10
4
8
5
171
41
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
92.0
16
2
10
2
11
2
5
6
10
2
18
2
8
4
18
2
10
4
9
4
115
30
Carter Wilson
Old Wellingbur.
92.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
91.2
7
5
3
6
3
6
7
5
9
4
0
6
6
5
4
6
6
6
7
6
52
55
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
91.0
6
6
7
4
7
5
7
5
7
6
3
5
12
1
6
5
10
3
12
3
77
43
Richard Chewter
PHOENIX RC
91.0
9
4
6
5
7
5
10
2
8
5
8
3
4
6
11
2
9
5
12
3
84
40
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
90.7
10
3
8
2
8
3
9
3
11
3
10
2
10
4
9
4
11
2
15
1
101
27
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
91.2
12
2
11
1
11
2
30
1
16
1
5
4
11
3
10
3
9
5
11
4
126
26
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
90.6
14
1
7
4
NSR
0
5
6
14
2
15
1
11
3
12
1
14
1
7
6
199
25
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.2
13
2
7
5
10
4
13
5
8
5
6
6
12
3
7
6
9
4
10
4
95
44
Rob Perkins
Colbury
89.9
9
6
13
2
12
3
9
6
11
4
13
4
14
1
7
6
10
3
8
5
106
40
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
90.1
9
6
15
1
8
5
17
2
12
3
14
3
8
6
10
3
8
5
7
6
108
40
Alan Izzard
Gogs
90.3
16
1
5
6
6
6
14
4
16
2
17
2
12
3
12
2
7
6
11
3
116
35
Doug C Morris
Gogs
90.3
9
6
12
3
13
2
NSR
0
5
6
19
1
9
5
7
6
13
2
13
1
200
32
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
90.1
10
3
11
4
14
1
16
3
21
1
11
5
10
4
14
1
13
2
12
2
132
26
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
89.8
7
6
15
2
10
5
10
4
7
5
10
5
12
4
6
6
8
5
9
4
94
46
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
88.5
18
2
12
4
16
1
9
6
10
3
9
6
9
6
8
4
7
6
10
3
108
41
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
89.4
13
4
10
5
13
2
9
6
9
4
10
5
13
2
7
5
9
4
10
3
103
40
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
15
3
13
3
9
6
10
4
6
6
11
2
15
1
12
2
9
4
7
6
107
37
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.8
9
5
15
2
12
4
11
2
12
2
14
1
9
6
11
3
14
1
7
6
114
32
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
88.6
20
1
5
6
12
4
18
1
15
1
10
5
12
4
19
1
10
2
13
1
134
26
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
87.8
12
4
11
5
7
7
10
6
6
7
9
5
7
6
8
6
13
5
12
6
95
57
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
85.7
18
1
17
2
9
5
10
6
9
6
7
7
7
6
6
7
9
7
9
7
101
54
Brian Knights
Newmarket RC
87.5
10
6
5
7
8
6
13
2
11
4
11
4
6
7
8
6
17
4
16
4
105
50
Steve Edwards
Colbury
87.0
9
7
13
4
14
3
12
4
15
2
7
7
8
4
17
2
18
3
14
5
127
41
Richard Holland
Wellingborough
87.9
13
3
14
3
9
5
12
4
13
3
22
3
18
2
12
4
11
6
16
4
140
37
J Munday
Holwell RC
85.6
15
2
10
6
14
3
9
7
10
5
25
2
17
3
15
3
28
2
19
2
162
35
Cameron Atkinson
Newton Solney
85.0
11
5
17
2
22
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
750
8
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
83.4
20
1
22
3
13
6
8
7
9
7
13
4
13
6
12
7
12
5
11
7
133
53
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
84.4
13
5
25
2
16
3
21
3
11
5
11
7
8
7
16
4
10
7
11
7
142
50
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
80.0
15
4
7
7
22
2
8
7
10
6
11
7
NSR
0
12
7
19
2
13
5
217
47
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
78.9
15
4
12
6
14
5
18
4
18
3
19
2
17
5
22
2
13
4
28
4
176
39
Richard Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
79.1
11
7
25
2
25
1
29
1
23
1
11
7
17
5
19
3
10
7
32
3
202
37
John Milton
Gogs
84.3
19
2
19
4
12
7
13
5
19
2
23
1
20
3
15
5
14
3
32
3
186
35
Sam Matthews
Gogs
83.2
11
7
13
5
14
5
24
2
16
4
13
4
29
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
420
29