CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2016

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

16 May

30 May

13 Jun

27 Jun

11 Jul

25 Jul

08 Aug

22 Aug

05 Sep

19 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.3
2
7
0
7
2
6
1
7
4
4
3
3
2
6
1
7
0
7
3
5
18
59
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
2
7
2
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
4
2
5
1
6
6
2
24
51
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.1
4
4
0
7
0
7
4
2
2
6
1
6
3
4
3
4
3
3
2
6
22
49
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.3
NSR
0
3
3
3
3
NSR
0
4
4
3
3
1
7
1
7
1
6
1
7
217
40
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
5
3
7
1
3
3
3
4
1
7
4
1
2
6
4
2
1
6
5
4
35
37
John Harley
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
3
5
1
5
2
6
2
6
5
1
1
6
8
1
5
1
5
2
5
4
37
37
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.9
10
2
6
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
0
7
6
2
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
235
28
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
96.7
3
8
2
7
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
1
7
0
8
4
3
2
8
21
65
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
4
5
2
7
2
6
1
8
2
8
0
8
2
4
6
2
1
8
2
8
22
64
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.3
3
8
2
7
2
6
3
4
4
4
7
1
0
8
2
6
2
5
2
8
27
57
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
97.0
3
8
5
1
4
2
5
2
2
8
2
6
1
7
0
8
3
4
3
3
28
49
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
96.9
5
3
4
2
1
7
1
8
4
4
1
7
5
2
2
6
5
2
2
8
30
49
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.7
5
3
1
8
3
3
2
6
5
1
4
4
8
1
3
4
1
8
2
8
34
46
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
96.6
4
5
3
4
0
8
4
3
4
4
5
2
1
7
3
4
5
2
3
3
32
42
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.1
7
1
3
4
5
1
5
2
3
6
4
4
4
3
7
1
1
8
5
1
44
31
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Brian Copping
Framlingham
96.3
3
6
5
4
2
6
5
4
4
5
4
3
3
5
3
5
2
6
3
4
34
48
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
96.5
3
6
5
4
2
6
5
4
2
6
3
4
3
5
7
2
4
5
2
6
36
48
Mr Brian Inglis
CPSRC
96.4
3
6
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
2
6
5
3
1
6
4
5
5
3
39
46
Ron Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
3
6
0
6
5
4
2
6
NSR
0
2
6
5
3
3
5
NSR
0
2
6
222
42
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
96.5
8
2
2
5
6
2
5
4
6
3
6
2
9
1
8
1
4
5
7
2
61
27
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
96.4
8
2
5
4
8
1
7
1
8
2
8
1
2
6
5
3
8
2
7
2
66
24
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.2
2
5
3
4
5
4
3
5
6
1
2
6
4
4
2
6
0
6
2
6
29
47
William James
Gogs
96.0
8
1
2
6
4
6
5
4
3
6
3
5
6
3
4
3
4
3
3
4
42
41
David Casbon
Soke TSC
95.9
5
4
7
1
4
6
2
6
5
5
5
2
3
6
4
3
3
5
7
1
45
39
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
96.2
5
4
2
6
6
2
7
2
5
5
5
2
6
3
3
5
3
5
3
4
45
38
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
1
6
5
2
5
4
7
2
5
5
4
4
6
3
6
1
4
3
2
6
45
36
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.0
6
2
3
4
6
2
6
3
5
5
4
4
3
6
3
5
6
1
4
2
46
34
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
3
3
1
6
5
3
3
6
4
5
4
5
2
6
2
5
4
5
6
3
34
47
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
95.3
1
6
6
2
2
6
3
6
2
6
7
2
5
5
7
1
5
3
5
5
43
42
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
95.7
3
3
3
5
5
3
4
4
4
5
3
6
8
1
6
2
1
6
4
6
41
41
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
2
5
4
4
3
5
7
1
4
5
4
5
6
4
5
3
5
3
8
1
48
36
Mr John Pearman
CPSRC
95.7
3
3
4
4
7
1
4
4
5
2
8
1
6
4
1
6
4
5
6
3
48
33
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
95.3
2
5
6
2
3
5
5
2
6
1
5
3
7
2
4
4
5
3
5
5
48
32
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Saunders
Gogs
95.0
6
4
3
6
6
3
7
2
2
6
3
6
2
6
4
6
3
6
5
4
41
49
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
95.0
3
6
7
2
0
6
2
6
5
3
3
6
9
1
4
6
4
5
4
6
41
47
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
95.0
7
3
3
6
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
6
2
4
5
4
6
47
43
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.3
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
11
1
10
1
3
5
5
3
6
3
8
1
63
30
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
94.9
10
1
8
1
11
1
4
5
4
5
6
3
4
4
4
6
8
1
6
3
65
30
Peter Mann
Langar RC
95.0
8
2
4
4
7
2
11
1
9
2
7
2
7
2
18
1
7
2
7
2
85
20
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.6
3
7
4
7
4
3
3
6
4
5
4
6
3
7
4
7
4
6
5
5
38
59
Alan Ainge
Vauxhall RC
94.8
5
5
4
7
2
7
4
4
3
7
8
3
7
3
6
4
4
6
4
6
47
52
P A Smith
Holwell RC
94.8
6
4
9
1
2
7
3
6
4
5
2
7
6
4
6
4
4
6
6
4
48
48
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
94.8
7
1
5
4
3
4
2
7
4
5
7
4
5
5
9
1
3
7
2
7
47
45
Mr D M Mills
Leominster RC
94.8
4
6
5
4
8
1
4
4
4
5
4
6
8
2
4
7
6
2
7
3
54
40
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
94.3
6
4
4
7
6
2
4
4
8
1
9
1
3
7
4
7
5
3
7
3
56
39
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
94.3
6
4
7
2
2
7
7
1
3
7
8
3
8
2
8
2
7
1
9
1
65
30
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
94.3
5
5
5
8
8
3
8
2
3
8
3
8
4
8
3
8
7
6
3
8
49
64
R Morris
Shanklin R&PC
94.2
3
7
5
8
4
7
4
8
6
4
7
5
6
6
8
4
6
7
4
7
53
63
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
94.2
13
1
6
6
3
8
4
8
4
6
6
6
4
8
6
6
5
8
6
5
57
62
David Porter
Soke TSC
93.8
3
7
6
6
6
6
8
2
8
2
7
5
6
6
3
8
7
6
4
7
58
55
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
93.4
6
4
7
4
6
6
6
3
6
4
3
8
6
6
8
4
7
6
6
5
61
50
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.8
2
8
7
4
7
4
5
6
5
5
8
3
12
2
9
2
9
3
9
2
73
39
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
8
3
10
1
9
2
5
6
3
8
9
2
13
1
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
263
29
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
94.1
8
3
9
2
11
1
5
6
14
1
12
1
8
3
13
1
9
3
6
5
95
26
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
93.0
6
7
5
9
5
7
4
8
8
7
6
6
4
9
5
9
2
9
6
6
51
77
Baz Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
93.4
6
7
5
9
3
9
6
7
8
7
6
6
5
8
7
6
7
5
3
9
56
73
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.3
7
4
10
2
3
9
6
7
3
9
5
7
7
6
6
7
5
7
3
9
55
67
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
7
4
7
6
8
3
6
7
8
7
2
9
6
7
5
9
4
8
7
5
60
65
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.9
4
9
9
4
5
7
8
3
4
8
13
2
8
4
9
4
7
5
7
5
74
51
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
93.1
5
8
7
6
11
2
2
9
12
3
11
3
7
6
9
4
7
5
14
1
85
47
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
92.6
7
4
6
7
11
2
9
2
13
2
4
8
10
3
8
5
11
1
5
7
84
41
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.9
6
7
9
4
6
5
6
7
NSR
0
13
2
NSR
0
12
1
6
6
7
5
265
37
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
92.5
12
1
16
1
6
5
9
2
8
7
8
4
11
2
11
2
8
2
10
2
99
28
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
92.4
13
2
5
6
7
6
7
6
5
6
4
6
11
3
7
6
2
6
5
6
66
53
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
11
3
8
3
7
6
11
2
7
5
10
4
4
6
7
6
7
5
6
5
78
45
Martin Tranter
Wandsworth RC
92.5
6
6
6
4
11
3
8
4
11
3
11
3
6
5
8
4
7
5
6
5
80
42
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
92.4
7
5
5
6
8
4
7
6
7
5
6
5
10
4
NSR
0
8
3
10
2
168
40
Richard Chewter
PHOENIX RC
91.0
14
1
16
1
13
2
9
3
12
2
13
2
14
2
10
3
11
2
6
5
118
23
Andy Smith
Haverfordwest
92.2
9
4
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
818
6
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
90.9
5
6
4
6
5
6
4
6
5
6
7
6
5
6
5
5
6
5
8
5
54
57
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
90.7
10
2
9
2
12
3
8
5
9
3
9
3
6
5
7
3
2
6
6
6
78
38
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
90.3
14
1
14
1
11
4
9
4
7
5
7
6
10
2
9
2
13
2
8
5
102
32
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.8
9
3
8
3
14
1
11
3
7
5
8
4
7
4
9
2
10
3
9
3
92
31
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
90.4
8
4
7
5
10
5
11
3
11
1
10
2
11
1
2
6
17
1
13
2
100
30
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
90.4
7
5
7
5
12
3
13
1
9
3
NSR
0
9
3
6
4
8
4
NSR
0
271
28
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
89.5
10
5
11
2
9
5
5
6
6
6
11
1
4
6
5
6
8
6
8
4
77
47
Celia Topp
Leic & Dist RPC
90.0
10
5
5
6
5
6
14
1
9
3
8
6
10
4
5
6
8
6
15
1
89
44
John Baker
Shelford RC
89.9
6
6
9
3
15
2
6
5
12
2
10
4
12
3
10
4
14
2
7
6
101
37
Doug Voak
Gogs
89.9
16
1
7
4
11
4
10
4
8
4
9
5
9
5
11
3
15
1
10
3
106
34
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.2
11
3
6
5
13
3
13
3
6
6
10
4
16
1
13
1
12
3
10
3
110
32
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
89.4
13
2
15
1
19
1
13
3
14
1
10
4
12
3
11
3
10
4
7
6
124
28
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Stephen Wall
Wandsworth RC
86.9
6
7
8
7
8
7
11
6
6
7
6
7
19
2
21
3
9
7
11
5
105
58
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
86.7
15
3
16
4
8
7
11
6
20
2
19
3
6
7
7
7
9
7
10
6
121
52
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
89.2
10
5
14
5
11
4
8
7
8
6
16
4
14
5
18
4
13
5
11
5
123
50
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
88.7
8
6
12
6
10
5
16
2
15
5
14
5
14
5
16
5
16
3
9
7
130
49
Mr Brian Bonney
CPSRC
85.0
13
4
17
3
16
3
14
3
18
3
11
6
12
6
9
6
14
4
12
3
136
41
Richard Cory-pearce
Oundle R&PC
87.0
23
2
27
1
29
1
13
4
16
4
25
2
14
5
21
3
19
2
15
2
202
26
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
77.4
29
1
20
2
26
2
33
1
30
1
25
2
21
1
33
1
48
1
27
1
292
13