CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Short range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
98.8
0
6
1
5
2
4
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
26
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
97.9
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
26
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.3
1
4
3
2
1
6
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
23
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
98.0
3
3
2
3
4
1
0
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
17
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
98.5
3
3
1
5
2
4
5
1
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
98.6
3
3
7
1
2
4
3
2
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
11
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
0
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
26
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.6
3
5
1
6
5
1
3
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
23
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
97.8
3
5
3
5
1
6
4
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
22
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
97.8
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
18
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.9
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
17
Kris Cressy
Gogs
97.6
5
1
5
1
4
4
3
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
14
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.5
1
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
27
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
4
3
1
6
1
6
4
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
21
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
4
3
1
6
5
2
1
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
21
Nigel Christian
Castletown
97.1
5
1
2
3
4
4
2
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
18
Glyn Marples
Colbury
97.5
1
6
5
1
5
2
6
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
16
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.4
3
4
3
2
4
4
2
4
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
15
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Arthur
Castletown
97.0
1
6
3
4
5
1
2
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
22
J A Jackson
Colbury
97.0
4
2
2
6
0
6
5
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
21
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
2
5
2
6
2
3
5
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
21
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
3
3
3
4
3
2
3
5
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
19
Robert Henshaw
March RC
97.0
2
5
12
1
0
6
9
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
19
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.9
5
1
5
2
1
4
6
2
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
12
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nicholas Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.9
1
6
2
5
3
6
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
28
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.8
5
4
3
4
4
5
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
24
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
96.9
4
5
1
6
4
5
4
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
23
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
96.9
5
4
4
3
4
5
4
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
19
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
96.7
5
4
4
3
9
2
3
4
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
15
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.1
7
2
2
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
26
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.7
4
3
4
3
3
5
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
23
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.2
3
4
3
4
5
3
8
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
18
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
1
6
7
2
4
4
4
4
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
18
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.4
2
5
2
6
6
1
7
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
17
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
96.6
7
2
7
2
5
3
5
3
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
12
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.0
2
6
4
4
3
6
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
27
Jim Boot
Shelford RC
95.9
2
6
2
6
4
5
6
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
26
Rob Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.9
6
3
3
5
4
5
4
4
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
20
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
96.0
3
4
4
4
7
2
2
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
19
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
95.9
9
2
9
2
5
3
6
3
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
12
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Farbon
Soke TSC
95.8
4
6
1
6
2
5
4
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
28
John D Herring
Gogs
95.7
4
6
5
4
4
3
3
6
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
Robin McFee
Castletown
95.7
4
6
5
4
8
1
5
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
20
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.8
5
2
2
5
1
6
5
4
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
18
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.6
5
2
5
4
2
5
6
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
16
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.6
4
6
6
1
6
2
6
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
16
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.2
3
6
6
3
2
6
2
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
27
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
95.5
7
3
4
6
4
5
4
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
24
Mr Richard Hodges
CPSRC
95.0
3
6
5
5
6
3
6
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
23
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.6
5
4
6
3
8
2
6
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
18
Andrew Birch
Hinckley RC
95.4
10
1
5
5
5
4
3
5
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
17
Mark Shimmin
Castletown
95.3
8
2
9
1
10
1
12
1
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
6
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.7
5
5
6
4
3
6
5
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
25
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
94.4
5
5
7
3
6
5
6
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
24
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
94.3
6
3
5
5
9
4
7
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
21
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
94.3
4
6
12
2
10
3
9
2
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
15
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
94.8
8
2
2
6
10
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
220
11
Nathan Prince
Colbury
94.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
4
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
313
8
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
94.3
3
4
3
5
3
5
3
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
26
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.2
4
3
2
6
2
6
4
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
26
J Jackson
Colbury
94.2
2
6
4
4
9
1
5
4
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
17
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
94.0
4
3
8
3
6
3
6
2
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
15
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
2
6
11
1
5
4
13
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
15
Doug Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
7
1
9
2
8
2
5
4
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
10
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.0
5
6
4
6
4
5
2
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
27
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
5
6
4
6
6
4
6
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
24
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.6
6
4
4
6
6
4
4
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
22
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.6
9
1
4
6
3
6
3
4
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
19
Mr Mark Gillmore
CPSRC
94.0
7
2
6
2
8
2
2
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
16
John Savage
Soke TSC
93.9
6
4
8
1
8
2
12
1
17
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
9
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.2
8
4
6
4
4
6
5
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
25
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.2
6
5
5
5
7
5
7
4
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
22
Lynda Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
93.5
5
6
4
6
9
3
4
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
122
21
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
9
3
6
4
8
4
7
4
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
18
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
93.3
9
3
12
1
10
2
NSR
0
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
137
11
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.1
14
1
7
2
13
1
11
2
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
10
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
92.8
8
4
6
5
3
6
7
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
26
Brian Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
92.9
6
5
7
3
7
5
7
5
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
20
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
92.7
4
6
11
1
7
5
8
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
19
John Flude
Newton Solney
93.0
9
2
5
6
7
5
7
5
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
19
Dave Anderson
Colbury
93.0
8
4
9
2
9
2
5
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
18
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.9
9
2
6
5
9
2
14
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
13
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.0
8
4
8
5
9
5
4
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
25
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
92.1
6
5
8
5
8
6
3
6
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
25
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.3
5
6
2
6
15
1
8
3
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
18
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
92.1
14
2
13
2
10
4
7
4
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
16
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
91.9
8
4
9
3
13
2
17
1
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
12
B Noyce
Colbury
92.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
4
11
2
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
227
11
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Paul Bridson
Castletown
91.5
5
5
9
4
9
4
5
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
25
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.4
12
3
13
1
7
6
5
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
22
Jeff Armitt
Newmarket RC
91.3
4
6
6
6
9
4
10
2
13
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
20
Colin Sykes
Gogs
91.6
7
4
6
6
12
1
10
2
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
17
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
91.5
15
2
9
4
8
5
6
4
15
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
16
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
91.6
18
1
9
4
10
2
9
3
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
13
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
91.2
5
6
12
5
6
6
4
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
29
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
6
5
12
5
9
4
9
5
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
22
Colin Clarke
Colbury
90.8
18
1
8
6
8
5
11
3
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
20
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.1
10
3
12
5
14
3
11
3
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
18
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
91.0
9
4
16
2
21
2
10
4
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
15
Trevor Blevins
PHOENIX RC
91.0
16
2
19
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
335
3
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
90.5
10
6
8
6
11
4
5
6
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
26
Rob Perkins
Colbury
90.1
10
6
10
5
4
6
5
6
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
25
D Withers
Holwell RC
90.4
10
6
11
4
12
3
11
3
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
20
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
90.1
11
2
14
1
10
5
14
2
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
15
Maurice Husband
Colbury
90.1
12
1
12
2
16
1
7
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
14
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
90.4
10
6
11
4
14
2
15
1
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
14
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
89.4
7
5
5
6
8
5
8
6
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
28
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
89.3
5
6
7
5
8
5
15
2
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
22
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
89.7
8
3
10
2
2
6
10
5
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
20
Jon Tinsley
Hinckley RC
89.9
7
5
8
4
8
5
16
1
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
20
Doug C Morris
Gogs
89.2
8
3
8
4
11
2
13
3
13
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
13
Miss Coral Langridge
FramCollege
90.0
10
1
14
1
13
1
10
5
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
10
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
89.2
7
6
5
6
22
2
9
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
26
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
88.9
9
5
12
5
12
4
14
4
12
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
23
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
88.8
9
5
14
4
12
4
16
3
17
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
19
Mr Hugo Lewis
FramCollege
89.2
15
3
17
2
11
6
26
2
14
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
17
Mr Sam Ponty
FramCollege
89.0
22
2
14
4
11
6
12
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
159
17
Mr Kerry Charlton
Colbury
89.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
88.7
12
3
10
2
11
5
6
6
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
22
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
88.7
18
1
7
5
10
6
13
5
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
21
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.6
12
3
5
6
16
2
16
3
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
19
Mr B Darlington
Holwell RC
88.6
8
6
14
1
13
4
13
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
148
16
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
88.0
10
5
9
3
14
3
17
2
22
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
15
Mr John Jackaman
March RC
88.0
11
4
7
5
25
1
22
1
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
78
15
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
87.2
10
3
14
2
8
6
11
5
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
22
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
86.7
16
1
6
5
11
5
9
6
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
20
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
86.8
7
6
5
6
12
3
12
3
19
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
20
Mr Joe Carter
FramCollege
87.0
14
2
13
3
16
2
11
5
12
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
17
Mr C Whittaker
Wandsworth RC
87.4
8
5
10
4
11
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
229
14
Mr J Turbayne
Holwell RC
86.8
9
4
15
1
21
1
14
2
12
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
13
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
85.5
17
4
15
4
8
5
12
4
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
22
Richard Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
85.7
11
5
14
5
8
5
26
3
16
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
21
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
85.0
47
3
34
3
51
2
42
2
45
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
219
12
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
85.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
17
3
10
5
15
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
12
Mr Hiren Wadhwani
Newton Solney
85.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
J Munday
Holwell RC
83.2
10
4
5
4
10
4
9
4
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
20
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
83.1
16
3
18
2
18
3
16
3
20
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
88
13
John Milton
Gogs
77.1
18
2
17
3
18
3
30
2
12
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
13
Oscar Jarvis
Gogs
78.9
27
1
34
1
24
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
285
3