CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Short range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
98.8
0
6
1
5
2
4
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
5
0
6
0
6
9
54
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.3
1
4
3
2
1
6
2
5
1
6
3
1
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
12
48
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
97.9
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
5
3
0
6
2
4
2
5
1
4
2
3
15
48
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
98.0
3
3
2
3
4
1
0
6
4
4
1
4
2
4
3
2
1
4
3
1
23
32
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
98.5
3
3
1
5
2
4
5
1
5
3
1
4
3
2
3
2
4
1
1
4
28
29
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
98.6
3
3
7
1
2
4
3
2
6
1
1
4
4
1
2
5
3
2
2
3
33
26
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.6
3
5
1
6
5
1
3
5
2
6
2
6
4
4
5
1
3
5
2
6
30
45
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
0
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
5
3
2
6
5
3
2
4
4
3
5
2
27
44
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
97.8
3
5
3
5
1
6
4
2
4
4
3
3
1
6
3
2
3
5
4
4
29
42
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.9
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
2
3
5
7
1
3
5
1
5
2
6
2
6
34
40
Kris Cressy
Gogs
97.6
5
1
5
1
4
4
3
5
5
3
2
6
5
3
2
4
4
3
4
4
39
34
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
97.8
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
5
5
3
3
3
7
1
0
6
6
1
5
2
41
31
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.5
1
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
3
4
3
6
3
5
3
3
1
5
3
3
21
49
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.4
3
4
3
2
4
4
2
4
7
1
3
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
1
6
29
41
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
4
3
1
6
5
2
1
6
3
4
3
6
3
5
2
5
3
3
7
1
32
41
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
4
3
1
6
1
6
4
2
3
4
4
2
4
2
1
6
6
1
2
5
30
37
Nigel Christian
Castletown
97.1
5
1
2
3
4
4
2
4
2
6
7
1
3
5
3
3
1
5
2
5
31
37
Glyn Marples
Colbury
97.5
1
6
5
1
5
2
6
1
2
6
3
6
6
1
3
3
0
6
3
3
34
35
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
2
5
2
6
2
3
5
4
6
3
1
6
4
3
3
5
1
6
4
3
30
44
Richard Arthur
Castletown
97.0
1
6
3
4
5
1
2
6
4
5
4
3
2
5
5
2
2
5
3
5
31
42
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
3
3
3
4
3
2
3
5
4
5
2
5
5
2
2
6
2
5
5
2
32
39
J A Jackson
Colbury
97.0
4
2
2
6
0
6
5
4
6
3
3
4
6
1
3
5
2
5
12
1
43
37
Robert Henshaw
March RC
97.0
2
5
12
1
0
6
9
1
0
6
5
1
2
5
7
1
7
2
3
5
47
33
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.9
5
1
5
2
1
4
6
2
6
3
4
3
1
6
4
3
10
1
2
6
44
31
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nicholas Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.9
1
6
2
5
3
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
3
5
4
4
4
5
21
54
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
96.9
4
5
1
6
4
5
4
3
3
4
1
4
3
4
1
6
0
6
2
6
23
49
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.8
5
4
3
4
4
5
1
6
2
5
0
6
8
2
3
5
1
5
4
5
31
47
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
96.9
5
4
4
3
4
5
4
3
3
4
4
2
4
3
3
5
4
4
4
5
39
38
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
96.7
5
4
4
3
9
2
3
4
7
2
3
3
2
5
4
2
7
2
5
2
49
29
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.7
4
3
4
3
3
5
2
6
3
6
2
5
1
6
4
3
2
6
3
5
28
48
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.2
3
4
3
4
5
3
8
1
3
6
1
6
2
4
3
5
3
5
2
6
33
44
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.4
2
5
2
6
6
1
7
2
5
3
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
6
2
36
41
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.1
7
2
2
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
6
2
4
2
4
3
9
2
4
4
43
39
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
1
6
7
2
4
4
4
4
6
2
9
1
2
4
3
5
4
3
4
4
44
35
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
96.6
7
2
7
2
5
3
5
3
6
2
4
3
4
2
10
1
9
2
7
1
64
21
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.0
2
6
4
4
3
6
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
5
6
1
6
4
6
25
57
Rob Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.9
6
3
3
5
4
5
4
4
4
3
2
6
6
3
5
6
4
5
4
6
42
46
Jim Boot
Shelford RC
95.9
2
6
2
6
4
5
6
3
1
6
4
4
4
4
6
4
5
4
5
3
39
45
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
96.0
3
4
4
4
7
2
2
5
3
4
6
3
2
5
6
4
6
3
4
6
43
40
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
95.9
9
2
9
2
5
3
6
3
7
2
6
3
6
3
9
2
6
3
10
2
73
25
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Farbon
Soke TSC
95.8
4
6
1
6
2
5
4
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
3
4
3
4
2
6
25
53
John Herring
Gogs
95.7
4
6
5
4
4
3
3
6
4
2
3
5
4
4
1
6
2
6
3
5
33
47
Robin McFee
Castletown
95.7
4
6
5
4
8
1
5
4
2
5
4
3
2
6
2
5
2
6
3
5
37
45
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.8
5
2
2
5
1
6
5
4
5
1
3
5
10
1
3
4
6
2
7
2
47
32
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.6
5
2
5
4
2
5
6
2
3
3
4
3
5
3
3
4
8
1
9
1
50
28
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.6
4
6
6
1
6
2
6
2
2
5
4
3
8
2
7
1
5
3
4
3
52
28
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.2
3
6
6
3
2
6
2
6
4
6
5
4
1
6
4
5
7
3
3
6
37
51
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
95.5
7
3
4
6
4
5
4
4
4
6
7
2
6
2
4
5
4
5
3
6
47
44
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.6
5
4
6
3
8
2
6
3
4
6
9
1
4
4
2
6
2
6
3
6
49
41
Mr Richard Hodges
CPSRC
95.0
3
6
5
5
6
3
6
3
4
6
6
3
7
1
6
1
4
5
4
3
51
36
Andrew Birch
Hinckley RC
95.4
10
1
5
5
5
4
3
5
8
2
4
6
2
5
5
3
9
1
6
2
57
34
Mark Shimmin
Castletown
95.3
8
2
9
1
10
1
12
1
9
1
4
6
4
4
5
3
8
2
11
1
80
22
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.7
5
5
6
4
3
6
5
6
6
4
2
6
7
4
6
5
6
5
3
6
49
51
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
94.3
6
3
5
5
9
4
7
4
4
5
3
5
9
2
4
6
5
6
6
2
58
42
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
94.4
5
5
7
3
6
5
6
5
3
6
7
3
7
4
10
3
16
2
5
4
72
40
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
94.3
4
6
12
2
10
3
9
2
10
2
7
3
4
6
13
2
6
5
5
4
80
35
Nathan Prince
Colbury
94.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
4
6
4
5
4
6
5
9
4
6
5
3
6
342
32
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
94.8
8
2
2
6
10
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
720
11
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.2
4
3
2
6
2
6
4
5
3
6
8
3
4
6
7
4
7
3
6
5
47
47
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
94.0
4
3
8
3
6
3
6
2
5
4
6
5
5
5
8
3
7
3
5
6
60
37
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
2
6
11
1
5
4
13
1
6
3
6
5
5
5
8
3
4
5
7
3
67
36
J Jackson
Colbury
94.2
2
6
4
4
9
1
5
4
7
2
10
2
9
1
6
5
3
6
6
5
61
36
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
94.3
3
4
3
5
3
5
3
6
3
6
10
2
8
2
11
1
5
4
12
1
61
36
Doug Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
7
1
9
2
8
2
5
4
12
1
3
6
7
3
4
6
11
1
7
3
73
29
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
5
6
4
6
6
4
6
2
3
6
4
5
3
5
3
4
7
4
5
3
46
45
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.0
5
6
4
6
4
5
2
6
5
4
3
6
6
3
6
2
7
4
9
1
51
43
Mr Mark Gillmore
CPSRC
94.0
7
2
6
2
8
2
2
6
5
4
11
1
2
6
0
6
4
5
4
6
49
40
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.6
9
1
4
6
3
6
3
4
8
2
4
5
6
3
6
2
7
4
4
6
54
39
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.6
6
4
4
6
6
4
4
3
4
5
6
3
5
4
2
5
8
1
5
3
50
38
John Savage
Soke TSC
93.9
6
4
8
1
8
2
12
1
17
1
8
2
6
3
5
3
3
6
4
6
77
29
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.2
8
4
6
4
4
6
5
5
5
6
5
6
3
6
8
5
9
3
3
6
56
51
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
9
3
6
4
8
4
7
3
8
3
7
5
9
4
9
4
5
6
4
5
72
41
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.2
6
5
5
5
7
5
7
3
8
3
10
2
9
4
9
4
6
5
8
3
75
39
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
93.3
9
3
12
1
10
2
6
4
6
5
7
5
6
5
7
6
6
5
8
3
77
39
Lynda Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
93.5
5
6
4
6
9
3
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
11
2
13
2
12
2
8
3
266
30
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.1
14
1
7
2
13
1
11
1
7
4
8
3
11
2
NSR
0
12
2
7
4
190
20
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
92.8
8
4
6
5
3
6
7
5
3
6
5
6
4
6
10
4
7
3
8
4
61
49
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
92.7
4
6
11
1
7
5
8
2
4
5
7
3
8
3
7
5
3
6
8
4
67
40
Dave Anderson
Colbury
93.0
8
4
9
2
9
2
5
6
5
4
5
6
5
5
10
4
NSR
0
4
6
160
39
John Flude
Newton Solney
93.0
9
2
5
6
7
5
7
5
11
1
7
3
10
2
11
1
3
6
7
5
77
36
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.9
9
2
6
5
9
2
14
1
6
3
6
4
6
4
3
6
6
4
10
1
75
32
Brian Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
92.9
6
5
7
3
7
5
7
5
9
2
8
1
10
2
10
4
11
2
9
2
84
31
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
92.1
6
5
8
5
8
6
3
6
9
3
3
6
5
6
4
6
9
2
5
6
60
51
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.0
8
4
8
5
9
5
4
5
5
6
11
2
6
5
6
4
3
6
6
5
66
47
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.3
5
6
2
6
15
1
8
3
10
2
10
3
6
5
9
2
6
5
7
4
78
37
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
91.9
8
4
9
3
13
2
17
1
10
2
6
5
10
3
5
5
8
3
9
3
95
31
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
92.1
14
2
13
2
10
4
7
4
8
4
8
4
11
2
17
1
7
4
14
1
109
28
B Noyce
Colbury
92.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
4
11
2
6
5
12
1
12
1
7
3
9
2
11
2
278
20
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
J P Bridson
Castletown
91.5
5
5
9
4
9
4
5
6
4
6
6
5
7
6
10
4
8
3
5
5
68
48
Colin Sykes
Gogs
91.6
7
4
6
6
12
1
10
2
7
4
6
5
7
6
11
3
7
5
6
4
79
40
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.4
12
3
13
1
7
6
5
6
4
6
11
1
7
6
7
5
10
2
7
3
83
39
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
91.6
18
1
9
4
10
2
9
3
10
3
5
6
7
6
2
6
6
6
11
2
87
39
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
91.5
15
2
9
4
8
5
6
4
15
1
9
3
8
2
11
3
7
5
3
6
91
35
Jeff Armitt
Newmarket RC
91.3
4
6
6
6
9
4
10
2
13
2
9
3
9
1
15
1
11
1
14
1
100
27
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
91.2
5
6
12
5
6
6
4
6
4
6
5
6
7
6
10
4
9
5
7
6
69
56
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
6
5
12
5
9
4
9
5
15
3
7
5
7
6
6
6
7
6
7
6
85
51
Colin Clarke
Colbury
90.8
18
1
8
6
8
5
11
3
6
5
10
4
9
4
13
3
15
3
14
3
112
37
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.1
10
3
12
5
14
3
11
3
8
4
17
2
12
3
18
2
9
5
16
2
127
32
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
91.0
9
4
16
2
21
2
10
4
15
3
12
3
15
2
6
6
16
2
8
4
128
32
Trevor Blevins
PHOENIX RC
91.0
16
2
19
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
835
3
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
90.5
10
6
8
6
11
4
5
6
7
4
8
6
7
6
5
6
7
6
1
6
69
56
Rob Perkins
Colbury
90.1
10
6
10
5
4
6
5
6
8
2
12
2
9
4
10
3
7
6
12
1
87
41
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
90.4
10
6
11
4
14
2
15
1
11
1
9
5
7
6
12
1
7
6
6
5
102
37
D Withers
Holwell RC
90.4
10
6
11
4
12
3
11
3
7
4
9
5
13
1
9
4
13
2
10
4
105
36
Maurice Husband
Colbury
90.1
12
1
12
2
16
1
7
4
5
6
20
1
11
2
6
5
7
6
11
3
107
31
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
90.1
11
2
14
1
10
5
14
2
6
5
10
3
9
4
10
3
15
1
11
3
110
29
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
89.4
7
5
5
6
8
5
8
6
8
6
8
4
8
4
6
6
4
6
14
1
76
49
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
89.3
5
6
7
5
8
5
15
2
10
4
7
6
10
3
8
3
13
1
9
6
92
41
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
89.7
8
3
10
2
2
6
10
5
10
4
10
2
6
6
6
6
8
4
13
2
83
40
Jon Tinsley
Hinckley RC
89.9
7
5
8
4
8
5
16
1
9
5
7
6
16
1
11
2
11
2
10
4
103
35
Miss Coral Langridge
FramCollege
90.0
10
1
14
1
13
1
10
5
11
2
11
1
12
2
6
6
7
5
9
6
103
30
Doug C Morris
Gogs
89.2
8
3
8
4
11
2
13
3
13
1
8
4
7
5
13
1
10
3
11
3
102
29
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
89.2
7
6
5
6
22
2
9
6
7
6
4
6
7
6
13
4
10
5
6
5
90
52
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
88.9
9
5
12
5
12
4
14
4
12
5
12
5
13
4
6
6
10
5
5
6
105
49
Mr Hugo Lewis
FramCollege
89.2
15
3
17
2
11
6
26
2
14
4
17
3
9
5
13
4
10
5
10
4
142
38
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
88.8
9
5
14
4
12
4
16
3
17
3
14
4
20
3
16
2
9
6
12
3
139
37
Mr Sam Ponty
FramCollege
89.0
22
2
14
4
11
6
12
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
659
17
Mr Kerry Charlton
Colbury
89.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
5
NSR
0
18
2
828
7
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
88.7
12
3
10
2
11
5
6
6
8
6
4
6
12
6
11
3
11
4
6
6
91
47
Mr John Jackaman
March RC
88.0
11
4
7
5
25
1
22
1
13
4
4
6
19
3
9
5
6
6
10
5
126
40
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.6
12
3
5
6
16
2
16
3
9
5
10
2
14
5
10
4
12
3
12
4
116
37
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
88.7
18
1
7
5
10
6
13
5
13
4
7
4
NSR
0
7
6
7
5
NSR
0
282
36
Mr B Darlington
Holwell RC
88.6
8
6
14
1
13
4
13
5
NSR
0
9
3
NSR
0
18
2
14
2
NSR
0
389
23
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
88.0
10
5
9
3
14
3
17
2
22
2
10
2
17
4
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
320
22
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Joe Carter
FramCollege
87.0
14
2
13
3
16
2
11
5
12
5
12
5
10
5
14
6
8
6
9
6
119
45
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
87.2
10
3
14
2
8
6
11
5
9
6
17
2
16
4
15
5
21
3
10
5
131
41
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
86.8
7
6
5
6
12
3
12
3
19
2
11
6
23
1
NSR
0
12
4
10
5
211
36
Mr C Whittaker
Wandsworth RC
87.4
8
5
10
4
11
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
24
1
5
6
15
5
9
5
14
3
296
34
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
86.7
16
1
6
5
11
5
9
6
13
3
15
4
22
2
21
2
32
2
16
2
161
32
Mr J Turbayne
Holwell RC
86.8
9
4
15
1
21
1
14
2
12
5
16
3
18
3
18
3
57
1
26
1
206
24
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
85.5
17
4
15
4
8
5
12
4
9
5
13
4
11
5
11
4
11
5
9
5
116
45
Richard Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
85.7
11
5
14
5
8
5
26
3
16
3
14
3
19
3
24
3
27
4
17
3
176
37
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
85.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
17
3
10
5
15
4
9
5
15
4
6
5
NSR
0
15
4
387
30
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
85.0
47
3
34
3
51
2
42
2
45
2
41
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
660
14
Mr Hiren Wadhwani
Newton Solney
85.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
J Munday
Holwell RC
83.2
10
4
5
4
10
4
9
4
6
4
10
4
13
4
9
4
8
4
9
4
89
40
John Milton
Gogs
77.1
18
2
17
3
18
3
30
2
12
3
10
4
21
3
22
2
11
3
13
3
172
28
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
83.1
16
3
18
2
18
3
16
3
20
2
14
2
23
2
15
3
20
2
24
2
184
24
Oscar Jarvis
Gogs
78.9
27
1
34
1
24
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
785
3