CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.2
2
6
2
5
0
6
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
26
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.4
2
6
3
3
0
6
2
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
23
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
98.5
2
6
3
3
3
2
2
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
22
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
97.9
3
3
1
6
2
3
0
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
21
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.9
3
3
2
5
1
4
5
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
19
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.9
6
1
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
5
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.6
8
1
2
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
24
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.7
2
6
2
5
5
4
5
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
23
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.8
3
4
3
3
7
2
3
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
20
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
97.2
2
6
6
1
4
5
3
5
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
18
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
4
3
1
6
9
1
5
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
15
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
97.2
4
3
4
2
5
4
4
3
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
14
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy whittal
Shanklin R&PC
96.8
0
6
2
5
1
6
4
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
24
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
2
5
0
6
2
5
5
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
22
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.9
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
22
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.8
5
2
7
2
3
4
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
20
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
5
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
18
Mr Mark Gillmore
CPSRC
97.0
6
1
12
1
10
1
9
1
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
5
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nicholas Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.4
2
6
3
6
3
4
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
28
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.7
2
6
5
5
1
6
4
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
28
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
96.3
4
3
5
5
4
2
4
5
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
17
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
5
2
7
1
3
4
5
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
14
Stephen Darbon
Vauxhall RC
96.7
7
1
5
5
1
6
9
1
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
14
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
96.6
3
4
6
2
7
1
5
3
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
13
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
96.0
5
4
5
5
6
4
4
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
22
Mr Richard Hodges
CPSRC
95.9
4
6
8
3
6
4
4
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
22
John Osborn
Staveley Rifle
96.1
6
2
2
6
7
1
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
21
Kris Cressy
Gogs
96.0
4
6
10
1
5
5
3
6
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
21
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
6
2
5
5
6
4
4
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
18
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.2
5
4
9
2
1
6
5
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
16
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
95.9
2
6
4
2
1
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
26
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
95.6
4
2
3
6
3
5
6
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
21
William James
Gogs
95.8
6
1
3
6
3
5
5
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
95.9
3
4
3
6
11
1
6
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
19
Fred Haskett
Gogs
95.6
2
6
3
6
5
3
7
1
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
17
Mrs Sandra Haskett
Gogs
95.8
3
4
4
2
8
2
2
5
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
15
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.0
4
5
1
6
3
6
3
6
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
26
Rob Skidmore
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
7
2
4
5
6
4
5
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
21
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
95.3
5
4
8
3
5
5
10
2
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
20
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.5
5
4
6
4
6
4
7
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
19
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
3
6
11
1
8
1
3
6
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
16
Derrick Hodgson
Leic & Dist RPC
95.4
9
1
10
2
7
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
226
5
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Porter
Soke TSC
94.8
6
5
2
6
2
6
6
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
26
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
8
2
6
5
7
5
6
5
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
20
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.8
7
4
8
3
10
3
8
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
19
R Morris
Shanklin R&PC
94.7
5
6
7
4
9
4
11
2
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
19
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
95.0
7
4
9
2
16
2
5
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
19
David Casbon
Soke TSC
94.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John D Herring
Gogs
94.5
3
6
2
6
3
6
5
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
28
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
94.5
5
5
3
4
3
6
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
27
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.5
7
4
2
6
3
6
5
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
25
W.John Keys
Gogs
94.5
8
3
6
3
3
6
8
2
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
16
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.6
9
2
7
2
4
2
6
3
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
12
Mr Doug Mills
Bromyard RC
94.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Baz Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
94.4
6
6
4
6
6
5
2
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
27
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
6
6
9
1
5
6
6
5
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
20
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
94.4
8
3
4
6
11
2
9
2
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
19
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
12
1
4
6
6
5
7
4
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
18
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
94.1
8
3
5
2
11
2
7
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
17
Doug Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
7
4
4
6
8
3
NSR
0
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
125
17
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
93.7
3
6
6
4
3
6
4
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
25
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.8
7
2
3
6
5
5
3
6
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
20
Mr John Macauly
Shanklin R&PC
94.0
8
1
4
5
5
5
6
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
19
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
94.0
5
4
7
2
9
1
5
4
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
17
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.6
3
6
6
4
7
2
6
3
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
17
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
93.5
6
3
7
2
5
5
7
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
14
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
93.5
7
5
4
5
4
6
6
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
28
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.8
5
6
3
6
6
5
11
3
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
22
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
92.2
11
2
5
4
9
2
9
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
18
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
12
1
6
3
9
2
8
5
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
15
T M Briggs
Nene Valley Rif
92.4
9
3
10
2
8
3
12
1
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
13
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
92.5
8
4
13
1
7
4
11
3
17
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
13
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
92.1
11
4
8
4
8
5
5
6
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
23
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.9
9
6
7
5
8
5
7
3
16
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
20
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
12
3
6
6
11
2
5
6
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
20
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.2
9
6
11
3
7
6
14
2
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
20
Lynda Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
14
1
11
3
10
3
6
4
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
16
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
91.9
12
3
15
1
14
1
19
1
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
12
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Mann
Langar RC
91.5
3
6
5
6
6
3
4
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
27
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
91.5
7
4
5
6
5
5
8
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
25
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
91.6
9
3
8
4
5
5
5
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
23
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.8
5
5
11
2
13
1
10
3
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
13
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
91.2
9
3
9
3
12
2
11
1
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
12
Doug Voak
Gogs
91.3
13
1
13
1
4
6
10
3
13
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
12
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Emily Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
89.8
7
5
8
6
6
6
9
4
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
25
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
89.7
9
3
13
1
7
5
6
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
21
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
90.5
7
5
8
6
11
2
7
5
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
21
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
90.1
9
3
10
2
7
5
15
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
16
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
89.0
13
1
8
6
9
3
9
4
13
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
16
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
89.0
5
6
9
3
19
1
13
2
15
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
13
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jordan Wakefield
CPSRC
89.0
10
2
9
4
11
4
7
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
19
Colin Sykes
Gogs
88.0
8
4
10
3
13
2
6
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
18
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
89.0
7
5
12
2
7
5
11
3
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
18
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
88.0
9
3
8
5
11
4
23
2
16
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
16
John Baker
Shelford RC
89.0
13
1
16
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
329
2
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Louis Crowe
CPSRC
85.6
6
5
4
5
8
5
9
5
11
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
25
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
87.0
11
4
14
4
14
3
15
3
16
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
16
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
87.0
13
3
14
4
14
3
18
2
12
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
16
Richard Cory-pearce
Oundle R&PC
83.0
13
3
17
2
11
4
14
4
19
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
74
14
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
70.8
20
1
19
1
16
1
27
1
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
7