CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Long range 100yd .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.3
1
5
3
5
0
6
3
6
4
3
3
6
3
4
3
5
4
2
2
5
26
47
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.6
2
4
2
6
2
4
4
3
3
4
3
6
2
6
4
4
2
6
3
4
27
47
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
0
6
6
3
5
3
3
6
5
2
7
1
3
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
36
41
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
97.2
7
2
8
1
6
1
6
2
5
2
3
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
4
2
45
34
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
11
1
4
4
1
5
6
2
2
6
5
2
3
4
4
4
3
3
6
1
45
32
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.1
3
3
6
3
5
3
3
6
2
6
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
1
3
4
234
29
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
97.1
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
4
5
2
1
6
1
5
5
3
4
6
1
6
25
49
David Butcher
Framlingham
96.9
0
6
5
3
4
2
0
6
2
6
2
5
2
4
2
5
4
6
4
2
25
45
Mr Andy whittal
Shanklin R&PC
96.8
4
3
4
4
3
3
2
5
2
6
2
5
5
1
0
6
4
6
2
5
28
44
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.1
4
3
6
1
2
6
5
1
2
6
4
3
4
2
5
3
4
6
3
4
39
35
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
2
5
5
3
5
1
4
3
2
6
5
2
3
3
4
4
6
1
3
4
39
32
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
8
1
3
5
2
6
4
3
7
1
7
1
0
6
6
1
4
6
6
1
47
31
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.9
3
6
3
5
4
4
2
5
3
6
8
4
2
6
6
4
3
5
2
5
36
50
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.2
3
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
6
3
3
6
4
4
8
1
4
4
2
5
35
47
John Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
96.3
7
4
6
4
3
5
3
4
4
5
4
5
7
1
2
6
5
3
2
5
43
42
Granville Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
7
4
6
4
5
3
3
4
6
3
11
2
3
5
5
5
1
6
0
6
47
42
W.John Keys
Gogs
96.0
8
2
9
2
5
3
10
1
12
1
11
2
5
3
6
4
6
2
6
1
78
21
Mr Mark Gillmore
CPSRC
96.0
13
1
10
1
6
1
5
2
5
4
8
4
6
2
7
2
8
1
5
2
73
20
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
95.7
4
2
2
6
5
3
4
5
7
2
1
6
3
6
2
6
0
6
4
4
32
46
William James
Gogs
95.8
3
6
8
3
4
5
5
3
7
2
4
5
4
4
5
5
2
5
3
6
45
44
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
95.8
3
6
4
5
9
1
2
6
6
3
5
3
4
4
5
5
2
5
6
3
46
41
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
95.9
3
6
9
1
2
6
6
1
4
5
4
5
3
6
7
2
5
3
9
1
52
36
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.8
7
1
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
5
6
2
6
2
8
1
5
3
3
6
52
33
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.8
3
6
8
3
4
5
5
3
3
6
7
1
7
1
5
5
6
1
8
2
56
33
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.8
4
4
4
5
3
6
5
4
10
2
6
3
4
5
4
5
3
6
4
5
47
45
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
95.4
3
6
6
2
6
4
1
6
8
3
3
5
8
2
3
6
4
5
8
3
50
42
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
95.6
4
4
4
5
11
1
8
1
7
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
3
6
55
39
R Morris
Shanklin R&PC
95.4
5
2
2
6
5
5
1
6
6
5
14
2
3
6
7
3
6
2
NSR
0
149
37
John Osborn
Staveley Rifle
95.2
3
6
8
1
7
2
7
2
4
6
2
6
5
3
7
3
5
3
5
4
53
36
Steve Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
94.8
9
1
4
5
6
4
6
3
11
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
536
14
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.8
4
6
5
6
3
6
8
2
2
6
4
6
5
6
7
3
4
6
6
2
48
49
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
4
6
8
4
7
2
5
5
2
6
7
3
5
6
3
6
8
2
5
5
54
45
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
94.7
8
3
6
5
6
3
11
1
7
4
4
6
10
3
3
6
4
6
5
5
64
42
Stephen Darbon
Vauxhall RC
94.7
11
1
8
4
4
5
7
3
8
2
4
6
10
3
7
3
7
3
2
6
68
36
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
94.8
6
4
10
2
4
5
6
4
11
1
9
1
10
3
4
4
8
2
5
5
73
31
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.8
10
2
10
2
10
1
3
6
7
4
7
3
6
4
7
3
5
4
7
1
72
30
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
94.3
7
3
10
3
4
6
4
6
4
5
5
6
5
6
6
6
7
6
3
6
55
53
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
94.1
6
4
5
6
7
5
4
6
11
4
5
6
7
5
10
2
9
2
7
3
71
43
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
94.3
5
5
5
6
11
3
8
4
14
3
12
3
12
3
7
4
7
6
7
3
88
40
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
94.3
17
2
12
2
12
2
8
4
2
6
11
4
12
3
6
6
7
6
4
5
91
40
Doug Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
3
6
8
4
9
4
NSR
0
14
3
NSR
0
10
4
8
3
8
3
6
4
266
31
David Casbon
Soke TSC
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Macauly
Shanklin R&PC
94.0
8
4
5
5
10
3
3
6
8
3
3
6
2
6
5
6
3
6
4
6
51
51
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.0
8
4
5
5
9
5
9
4
7
4
6
4
5
5
6
5
7
5
7
4
69
45
David Porter
Soke TSC
93.7
4
6
8
2
9
5
5
5
5
5
13
2
18
2
8
4
8
4
7
4
85
39
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.6
13
2
3
6
4
6
11
2
8
3
6
4
6
4
9
3
17
2
5
5
82
37
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
5
5
6
3
11
2
10
3
4
6
4
5
7
3
9
3
9
3
8
2
73
35
Mr Doug Mills
Bromyard RC
93.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.2
10
3
7
4
11
2
2
6
2
5
6
3
7
5
5
4
4
6
3
6
57
44
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.6
9
4
5
6
3
6
4
5
1
6
4
5
10
2
7
2
7
2
6
3
56
41
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
92.9
13
2
13
1
8
4
5
4
8
3
5
4
6
6
2
6
5
5
4
5
69
40
Doug Scott
Watford & Distr
93.5
8
5
7
4
6
5
10
2
9
2
2
6
8
3
3
5
5
5
9
2
67
39
Baz Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
92.9
13
2
6
5
12
1
6
3
5
4
8
2
7
5
6
3
6
3
4
5
73
33
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.9
5
6
12
2
10
3
13
1
9
2
10
1
13
1
7
2
11
1
NSR
0
190
19
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
92.3
9
6
5
5
6
4
3
6
4
6
13
1
5
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
50
52
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
92.7
9
6
4
6
3
6
7
5
5
5
6
6
5
6
8
3
5
4
6
4
58
51
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
92.5
9
6
12
1
10
3
11
2
7
4
6
6
8
3
5
4
6
3
8
3
82
35
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
92.6
20
1
11
3
4
5
10
4
13
2
10
3
11
2
8
3
4
5
5
5
96
33
T M Briggs
Nene Valley Rif
92.4
11
2
11
3
15
1
10
4
15
1
7
4
7
4
4
5
22
1
16
1
118
26
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.3
10
3
9
4
11
2
11
2
9
3
12
2
12
1
13
1
8
2
10
2
105
22
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Richard Hodges
CPSRC
92.1
10
2
6
5
3
6
3
6
9
5
5
5
3
6
8
4
6
5
10
2
63
46
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
91.9
4
5
10
4
7
5
4
5
5
6
4
6
5
5
10
3
8
1
9
3
66
43
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.2
5
4
12
1
7
5
9
3
9
5
7
4
10
3
3
6
6
5
8
5
76
41
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
15
1
5
6
10
2
8
4
13
2
7
4
9
4
10
3
5
6
7
6
89
38
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
91.1
2
6
11
3
7
5
11
2
NSR
0
9
2
10
3
5
5
6
5
8
5
169
36
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
8
3
11
3
10
2
11
2
9
5
9
2
11
1
14
1
6
5
16
1
105
25
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
90.5
11
5
5
6
8
5
7
5
10
3
5
6
9
4
10
4
5
6
4
6
74
50
Celia Topp
Leic & Dist RPC
90.0
12
3
7
5
7
6
8
4
9
4
6
5
19
3
6
6
13
3
6
5
93
44
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
90.5
11
5
7
5
12
3
3
6
7
5
7
4
6
6
13
3
14
2
10
3
90
42
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
89.8
7
6
16
2
11
4
8
4
13
2
11
3
8
5
8
5
11
5
7
4
100
40
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
90.1
14
2
9
3
14
2
18
2
5
6
13
2
23
2
14
2
12
4
11
2
133
27
John Baker
Shelford RC
89.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
89.0
12
2
11
3
11
4
10
5
5
6
14
5
5
6
11
5
6
6
12
6
97
48
Doug Voak
Gogs
87.9
13
1
6
5
8
5
17
3
18
3
19
3
15
4
10
6
17
5
17
5
140
40
Richard Cory-pearce
Oundle R&PC
83.0
9
4
12
2
15
2
18
2
11
5
16
4
13
5
21
4
28
4
32
4
175
36
Mr Brian Bonney
CPSRC
86.6
8
5
7
4
4
6
9
6
11
5
12
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
451
32
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.0
6
6
16
1
13
3
16
4
20
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
571
16
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
89.0
11
3
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
816
9