CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2018-19
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18

Short Range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 Nov

27 Nov

11 Dec

08 Jan

22 Jan

05 Feb

19 Feb

05 Mar

19 Mar

02 Apr

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
98.8
0
6
1
4
2
4
1
6
0
6
2
3
2
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
9
51
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
99.1
0
6
0
6
0
6
4
2
0
6
0
6
2
5
1
4
0
6
3
3
10
50
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.5
2
1
2
3
3
3
2
4
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
13
42
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
98.3
1
4
3
2
3
3
1
6
2
4
1
4
5
1
1
4
1
4
2
4
20
36
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
98.2
1
4
0
6
0
6
5
1
6
1
3
1
2
5
3
2
6
1
6
1
32
28
Nicholas Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
98.4
1
4
4
1
3
3
3
3
4
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
4
2
4
2
31
24
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Calvert
Gogs
97.9
2
4
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
4
2
4
2
5
3
5
1
6
4
4
20
49
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.9
3
3
2
5
7
1
1
6
0
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
3
4
1
6
21
46
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
3
3
2
5
2
5
3
3
1
5
1
5
1
6
5
4
1
6
4
4
23
46
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.7
1
5
2
5
5
4
5
1
6
1
2
4
2
5
5
4
4
2
4
4
36
35
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
97.7
0
6
5
1
5
4
4
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
5
4
9
1
2
5
39
31
Ian Farbon
Soke TSC
97.5
4
1
1
6
5
4
2
4
5
2
4
1
4
1
7
1
3
4
5
1
40
25
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.4
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
1
6
5
2
1
5
1
5
11
53
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
3
3
3
4
5
2
3
3
2
5
2
4
2
4
2
6
1
5
0
6
23
42
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.2
1
5
3
4
1
6
3
3
3
2
6
1
1
6
3
5
2
3
3
2
26
37
Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.3
2
4
3
4
4
3
1
5
3
2
1
5
5
2
4
3
0
6
4
1
27
35
Paul Saunders
Gogs
97.2
3
3
2
5
6
1
4
1
2
5
4
3
2
4
3
5
4
2
2
4
32
33
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.4
5
1
3
4
3
4
2
4
1
6
4
3
5
2
5
2
5
1
2
4
35
31
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.0
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
1
5
2
4
3
3
2
6
1
6
3
5
17
52
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.1
1
6
3
5
0
6
3
3
0
6
3
3
2
5
4
4
4
4
5
3
25
45
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
97.2
2
4
3
5
0
6
3
3
2
4
1
6
5
2
5
1
3
5
1
6
25
42
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
2
4
3
5
3
3
1
6
2
4
4
2
2
5
4
4
5
2
5
3
31
38
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
2
4
3
5
3
3
2
5
3
2
4
2
6
1
2
6
6
1
3
5
34
34
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
5
1
5
1
3
3
4
1
5
1
1
6
0
6
4
4
4
4
7
1
38
28
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
5
4
3
6
1
6
4
5
2
5
5
2
1
6
1
6
3
6
2
6
27
52
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
96.8
1
6
3
6
1
6
5
3
1
6
2
5
3
5
8
1
6
2
2
6
32
46
Mr Lee Pickin
Benfleet RPC
96.8
6
2
6
3
3
4
6
2
2
5
0
6
6
2
5
3
4
4
4
4
42
35
William James
Gogs
96.7
3
5
6
3
4
3
4
5
5
1
2
5
4
4
3
4
6
2
5
3
42
35
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.9
5
4
6
3
8
1
8
1
2
5
5
2
5
3
1
6
5
3
5
3
50
31
Alan Tarsey
Vauxhall RC
96.8
6
2
5
4
7
2
3
6
3
2
3
3
10
1
6
2
3
6
6
1
52
29
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.6
5
1
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
5
2
5
3
6
21
52
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
3
5
4
1
3
5
2
5
2
6
4
3
3
5
2
5
1
6
4
5
28
46
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
3
5
2
5
3
5
5
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
5
2
28
46
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.6
2
6
3
3
4
2
5
3
4
2
2
6
6
2
1
6
3
3
4
5
34
38
John Herring
Gogs
96.7
4
3
3
3
3
5
5
3
4
2
4
3
4
3
4
2
3
3
4
5
38
32
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.7
4
3
2
5
4
2
3
4
2
6
5
1
7
1
4
2
2
5
5
2
38
31
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Porter
Soke TSC
96.3
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
3
5
2
6
5
4
1
6
0
6
4
6
21
57
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
96.5
5
3
1
6
1
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
6
1
4
4
4
6
28
49
Martin Warr
Vauxhall RC
96.2
3
5
9
2
5
3
5
2
3
5
6
3
4
5
3
5
5
3
7
3
50
36
Mr Mark Suckling
Benfleet RPC
96.0
4
4
12
1
6
2
4
4
4
3
4
4
6
2
4
4
3
5
10
2
57
31
W.John Keys
Gogs
96.4
11
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
6
1
6
3
8
1
5
2
5
3
6
4
59
27
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
96.1
7
2
5
3
7
1
6
1
5
2
7
1
5
4
4
4
6
1
15
1
67
20
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
96.0
4
3
2
6
2
6
3
3
5
3
2
6
1
6
6
5
3
6
5
5
33
49
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
95.7
2
5
5
4
4
5
2
6
3
6
5
3
5
3
5
6
9
3
2
6
42
47
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.8
5
2
5
4
5
3
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
4
6
5
5
4
6
4
44
43
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
95.9
3
4
4
5
6
2
5
2
8
2
3
5
7
2
7
3
4
5
7
3
54
33
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
1
6
5
4
4
5
2
6
4
4
5
3
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
323
33
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.6
3
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
5
4
5
2
26
51
Mr Terry Thomas
Swansea RC
95.6
5
2
6
2
3
5
3
5
4
4
3
5
1
5
1
6
3
5
4
4
33
43
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.6
4
5
0
6
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
3
6
2
3
4
6
2
4
4
38
40
Mr Adam Pickin
Benfleet RPC
95.6
4
5
5
4
8
1
2
6
4
4
6
1
4
4
7
2
1
6
1
6
42
39
S Ennion
Holwell RC
95.4
6
1
5
4
6
2
10
1
7
2
2
6
5
3
4
3
8
1
3
5
56
28
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.4
4
5
6
2
5
4
4
2
13
1
5
2
7
1
7
2
5
4
5
2
61
25
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
95.3
4
4
3
5
1
6
3
5
3
6
5
4
3
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
27
53
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.3
3
6
2
6
6
3
1
6
4
4
6
3
6
3
2
5
3
4
6
4
39
44
Robert Henshaw
March RC
95.3
6
3
4
3
6
3
4
3
4
4
3
6
5
5
4
3
7
2
3
5
46
37
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.4
9
2
4
3
1
6
3
5
5
2
4
5
9
1
1
6
8
1
8
3
52
34
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
95.3
3
6
6
1
4
4
7
1
5
2
6
3
6
3
7
2
2
6
8
3
54
31
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
95.3
9
2
3
5
8
1
5
2
3
6
10
1
5
5
12
1
5
3
NSR
0
160
26
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.1
3
6
3
6
5
4
1
6
6
3
4
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
6
4
41
48
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
95.1
4
5
4
5
4
6
6
5
14
1
4
6
3
6
5
4
2
6
8
1
54
45
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.2
6
3
6
2
7
1
9
1
5
5
5
4
4
5
2
6
3
5
4
5
51
37
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
95.0
5
4
4
5
5
4
6
5
5
5
6
3
9
1
14
1
4
4
6
4
64
36
Mr Neil Suckling
Benfleet RPC
95.2
6
3
10
1
4
6
6
5
4
6
7
2
5
3
3
5
6
2
7
2
58
35
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
95.1
6
3
4
5
5
4
8
2
6
3
9
1
6
2
5
4
8
1
3
6
60
31
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
94.8
5
5
3
5
2
6
3
6
3
6
7
3
4
5
7
4
2
6
5
6
41
52
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.9
5
5
4
4
7
3
5
5
3
6
3
6
4
5
4
6
4
4
9
3
48
47
Martin Tranter
Wandsworth RC
94.8
0
6
6
2
3
5
9
2
4
4
3
6
5
3
4
6
2
6
7
4
43
44
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
94.7
6
3
2
6
4
4
5
5
6
3
7
3
6
2
7
4
4
4
6
5
53
39
Mr Richard Hodges
CPSRC
94.9
11
1
4
4
7
3
6
3
6
3
3
6
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
340
26
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.6
8
2
12
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
820
3
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
94.4
1
5
2
6
3
6
4
4
5
3
1
6
5
4
0
6
1
6
5
5
27
51
John Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
94.1
0
6
3
5
5
3
2
6
4
4
3
5
0
6
1
5
7
3
3
6
28
49
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
94.2
5
1
6
2
9
1
4
4
2
6
3
5
5
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
46
37
Mr Alan Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
94.4
3
4
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
3
5
3
3
5
8
2
7
3
6
3
49
36
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
94.2
4
3
3
5
4
5
5
2
3
5
13
1
9
2
6
3
7
3
7
1
61
30
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.4
4
3
7
1
7
2
8
1
10
1
8
2
10
1
11
1
4
5
6
3
75
20
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nathan Prince
Colbury
94.0
8
4
3
6
4
5
6
4
4
6
9
3
11
1
6
5
5
6
3
6
59
46
Mr Ian Britten
Benfleet RPC
94.0
6
5
12
1
11
2
2
6
9
4
5
6
8
3
5
6
5
6
5
5
68
44
Dave Love
Colbury
93.9
4
6
8
4
9
3
8
2
10
3
7
5
6
5
7
2
7
4
6
4
72
38
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
94.0
11
1
6
5
3
6
3
5
10
3
8
4
9
2
6
5
10
1
7
3
73
35
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
93.9
9
2
8
4
5
4
11
1
8
5
9
3
7
4
6
5
7
4
7
3
77
35
Mr Phil Clayton
Benfleet RPC
94.0
8
4
9
2
12
1
6
4
12
1
10
1
5
6
9
1
8
2
8
1
87
23
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
93.3
6
3
1
6
2
6
1
6
5
5
3
6
1
6
4
6
6
6
4
6
33
56
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.4
5
5
2
5
4
5
15
1
4
6
7
4
6
3
8
3
6
6
6
4
63
42
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.3
5
5
9
2
5
4
12
2
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
6
6
6
8
3
64
41
J P Bridson
Castletown
93.1
7
2
17
1
14
1
4
5
8
3
9
3
3
5
17
1
8
3
5
5
92
29
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
93.1
4
6
7
4
11
2
11
3
10
2
18
1
12
1
5
4
14
1
8
3
100
27
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
93.3
11
1
8
3
10
3
9
4
11
1
15
2
10
2
9
2
8
3
NSR
0
191
21
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dennis Crouch
Soke TSC
92.5
7
4
9
2
6
5
3
5
5
4
2
5
6
4
7
5
3
5
4
5
52
44
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
92.4
2
5
4
5
6
5
8
2
10
1
5
4
4
5
8
4
9
3
4
5
60
39
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.6
12
2
6
4
6
5
8
2
5
4
7
3
6
4
12
2
8
4
8
1
78
31
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
92.8
8
3
11
1
11
1
4
4
4
5
11
1
11
2
9
3
12
1
5
3
86
24
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.8
14
1
8
3
7
2
7
3
5
4
7
3
16
1
12
2
9
3
7
2
92
24
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
92.4
5
6
6
5
4
6
2
6
6
6
5
5
12
2
8
3
7
4
5
5
60
48
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
92.2
7
4
5
6
6
3
9
2
7
4
3
6
9
3
6
6
3
6
4
6
59
46
John Savage
Soke TSC
92.3
8
3
8
4
4
6
5
5
9
3
11
2
3
6
7
5
8
3
11
2
74
39
Mr Geoff Dongworth
Benfleet RPC
92.2
5
6
10
2
13
2
8
3
12
2
5
5
4
5
7
5
8
3
5
5
77
38
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
10
2
11
1
5
4
6
4
6
6
5
5
6
4
8
3
4
5
10
3
71
37
Mark Walker
Colbury
92.4
22
1
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
831
4
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.1
6
5
6
5
10
2
7
5
8
5
4
6
8
3
7
4
4
6
2
6
62
47
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.1
8
3
5
6
10
2
4
6
7
6
6
4
7
4
5
6
7
5
6
4
65
46
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.6
12
1
6
5
3
6
7
5
8
5
5
5
10
2
8
3
7
5
8
3
74
40
John Flude
Newton Solney
92.2
7
4
8
3
6
5
10
3
10
2
11
1
10
2
5
6
9
2
5
5
81
33
Robert Reilly
Wandsworth RC
92.0
9
2
12
1
9
3
12
1
8
5
8
3
6
6
9
2
7
5
8
3
88
31
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
91.7
3
6
11
2
7
4
11
2
10
2
8
3
6
6
11
1
9
2
10
1
86
29
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Martin Brookfield
HRC
91.3
11
1
7
6
6
6
3
6
9
4
3
6
7
5
5
6
8
5
8
6
67
51
Brian Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
91.6
7
4
9
2
13
1
6
5
8
5
9
4
8
4
9
4
2
6
9
5
80
40
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
91.3
9
3
7
6
7
4
8
1
12
1
8
5
4
6
5
6
12
3
11
4
83
39
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.5
5
6
8
3
8
3
6
5
11
3
10
3
9
3
14
2
10
4
15
2
96
34
Keith Farmer
Colbury
91.6
6
5
7
6
6
6
6
5
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
529
28
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
91.3
10
2
9
2
9
2
6
5
11
3
13
2
9
3
13
3
13
2
13
3
106
27
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
90.7
7
6
6
5
15
1
5
6
3
6
4
6
3
6
9
5
10
2
9
5
71
48
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
90.9
9
4
3
6
6
5
10
4
6
4
9
4
7
3
9
5
8
4
2
6
69
45
Mr David Quemby
HRC
90.6
10
3
7
4
5
6
7
5
4
5
8
5
4
5
7
6
10
2
10
4
72
45
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
90.9
13
2
9
3
6
5
13
3
15
2
10
3
6
4
17
1
6
5
12
3
107
31
Rob Perkins
Colbury
91.3
NSR
0
16
1
8
3
14
2
12
3
16
2
12
2
9
5
8
4
15
2
210
24
J Munday
Holwell RC
91.1
8
5
10
2
14
2
19
1
16
1
24
1
29
1
10
2
5
6
15
2
150
23
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.4
10
5
7
5
9
4
7
2
8
4
7
4
7
5
8
6
6
5
9
3
78
43
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
90.5
9
6
6
6
10
2
8
1
7
5
7
4
5
6
8
6
17
2
7
5
84
43
Mr Dave Clayton
Benfleet RPC
90.4
10
5
11
1
6
5
6
4
13
2
5
5
8
4
10
3
7
4
7
5
83
38
Jon Tinsley
Hinckley RC
90.1
12
2
9
3
9
4
5
6
11
3
7
4
10
3
9
4
9
3
15
2
96
34
B Noyce
Colbury
90.3
NSR
0
8
4
5
6
5
6
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
6
6
6
434
34
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
90.4
11
3
10
2
14
1
6
4
17
1
3
6
10
3
13
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
284
22
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
89.9
7
5
5
7
3
7
8
5
7
6
8
5
9
4
3
7
7
7
7
6
64
59
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
89.5
6
6
9
4
5
6
22
2
5
7
5
6
4
7
10
4
9
6
6
7
81
55
Doug C Morris
Gogs
89.8
14
1
5
7
12
4
5
7
12
4
9
4
7
6
9
6
11
4
9
5
93
48
James Merrigan
Soke TSC
90.0
9
3
11
3
13
3
5
7
12
4
12
3
7
6
11
3
9
6
12
4
101
42
Malcolm Dennis
Hinckley RC
90.0
5
7
15
1
10
5
13
4
10
5
16
2
15
3
12
2
14
3
13
3
123
35
Colin Clarke
Colbury
89.6
7
5
11
3
17
2
18
3
19
2
4
7
19
2
9
6
15
2
16
2
135
34
Jeff Armitt
Newmarket RC
90.0
12
2
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
818
7
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
89.3
6
5
6
6
12
2
7
5
9
4
8
5
5
6
4
6
5
5
6
5
68
49
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.4
9
3
8
5
13
1
5
6
7
5
10
3
12
3
20
1
4
6
9
4
97
37
Maurice Husband
Colbury
89.3
4
6
9
4
9
3
15
1
11
3
6
6
9
5
8
5
12
2
14
2
97
37
Mrs Karen Shimmen
Benfleet RPC
89.4
12
2
9
4
8
6
10
3
16
2
11
2
9
5
10
4
9
4
9
4
103
36
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
89.0
8
4
12
2
8
6
12
2
19
1
8
5
13
2
14
3
9
4
21
1
124
30
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
89.4
17
1
26
1
8
6
8
4
5
6
14
1
14
1
17
2
14
1
3
6
126
29
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.4
7
5
12
4
12
5
11
4
12
3
6
5
14
2
5
5
12
5
8
6
99
44
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
88.0
16
3
10
5
11
6
10
5
12
3
22
2
12
4
13
3
14
4
9
5
129
40
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
89.0
5
6
14
3
25
2
9
6
7
6
6
5
10
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
280
40
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
88.4
18
2
16
2
16
4
14
3
10
5
8
3
10
6
11
4
9
6
12
4
124
39
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
88.4
14
4
9
6
18
3
16
2
10
5
4
6
13
3
16
2
22
3
15
3
137
37
Ivan Miller
Hinckley RC
88.5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Tamsin Miles
HRC
87.3
10
6
7
7
8
6
9
6
6
7
14
4
8
6
11
4
6
6
6
7
85
59
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
87.3
8
7
12
4
6
7
8
7
14
3
11
5
8
6
6
7
7
5
9
5
89
56
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
87.2
14
4
15
3
9
4
10
4
11
6
8
7
5
7
10
5
18
3
8
6
108
49
Mr C Whittaker
Wandsworth RC
88.0
16
3
11
5
12
2
13
2
13
5
14
4
9
4
7
6
13
4
15
3
123
38
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
87.3
21
2
8
6
17
1
21
1
14
3
19
2
13
3
11
4
5
7
9
5
138
34
Ernie Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.5
22
1
17
1
10
3
9
6
13
5
26
1
22
2
22
2
20
2
15
3
176
26
Mr B Darlington
Holwell RC
87.5
13
5
16
2
8
6
11
3
NSR
0
10
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
558
22
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Kerry Charlton
Colbury
86.0
9
5
13
5
6
6
7
6
12
5
10
6
10
5
10
5
12
5
10
6
99
54
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
86.8
6
6
15
3
7
5
16
5
10
6
14
3
6
6
6
6
17
3
14
5
111
48
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
86.6
21
3
13
5
12
4
16
5
15
4
12
5
12
4
18
3
9
6
17
4
145
43
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
85.9
21
3
7
6
17
3
24
3
21
3
12
5
16
3
13
4
15
4
17
4
163
38
Mr Ian Watson
March RC
85.2
20
4
25
2
20
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
765
8
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
85.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
83.9
10
7
12
7
9
7
17
6
12
5
14
3
12
5
15
7
11
6
12
6
124
59
Miss Jen Harris
March RC
84.4
12
6
12
7
13
6
20
2
10
6
12
5
7
7
19
4
11
6
10
7
126
56
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
82.4
15
5
15
4
17
4
16
7
9
7
15
2
14
3
16
6
15
2
21
3
153
43
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
79.6
19
3
35
1
21
1
18
5
15
4
10
7
11
6
19
4
14
4
18
5
180
40
Mr J Turbayne
Holwell RC
80.0
19
3
12
7
14
5
20
2
15
4
22
1
13
4
16
6
17
1
NSR
0
248
33
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.6
18
4
18
3
17
4
19
3
20
1
10
7
16
2
NSR
0
10
7
23
2
251
33
John Milton
Gogs
82.8
26
1
27
2
17
4
18
5
17
2
13
4
24
1
19
4
14
4
20
4
195
31