CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 Nov

27 Nov

11 Dec

08 Jan

22 Jan

05 Feb

19 Feb

05 Mar

19 Mar

02 Apr

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
59
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.8
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
4
50
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
1
0
6
1
4
1
5
0
6
5
50
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.7
1
2
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
1
1
3
1
3
0
6
1
5
1
3
9
39
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.2
1
2
1
4
0
6
2
1
1
4
0
6
0
6
2
1
1
5
2
2
10
37
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
99.6
0
6
2
1
2
1
0
6
2
2
0
6
3
1
1
4
2
1
2
2
14
30
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.2
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
5
54
Michael French
Soke TSC
99.0
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
4
1
6
7
54
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
99.1
1
4
3
2
0
6
1
4
5
2
2
4
1
4
1
4
1
5
1
6
16
41
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.1
4
2
0
6
2
3
2
3
1
5
1
5
1
4
1
4
5
3
4
2
21
37
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.0
1
4
2
3
1
5
2
3
1
5
2
4
3
2
4
2
5
3
1
6
22
37
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.9
0
6
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
4
3
2
8
50
John Snape
Hinckley RC
98.8
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
1
1
4
0
6
2
3
1
6
0
6
1
5
9
48
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
98.9
3
2
5
1
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
3
3
2
2
0
6
16
40
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.9
1
4
1
5
2
3
2
4
4
1
1
3
0
6
1
6
1
4
6
1
19
37
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.0
3
2
4
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
1
3
4
1
3
3
0
6
1
5
23
32
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.9
1
4
4
3
3
1
0
6
1
4
1
3
2
3
4
1
5
1
1
5
22
31
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
0
6
0
6
3
3
0
6
1
5
1
6
1
4
0
6
2
5
2
2
10
49
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
5
0
6
3
3
0
6
5
2
1
6
0
6
0
6
4
2
0
6
14
48
Kevin Price
WDRPC
98.7
2
3
1
3
1
4
2
2
0
6
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
4
10
43
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.7
3
2
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
5
1
6
3
1
1
2
2
5
0
6
12
42
John Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
98.8
7
1
2
1
0
6
0
6
2
3
2
3
2
2
0
6
2
5
1
4
18
37
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
5
1
3
3
3
2
2
6
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
4
2
5
1
31
23
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
98.5
0
6
4
2
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
2
8
50
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.7
1
4
3
3
1
5
1
4
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
4
0
6
1
6
10
48
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.5
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
3
1
3
2
1
5
0
6
3
2
1
6
12
45
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
1
4
2
4
2
3
2
3
2
4
1
5
0
6
1
4
1
4
1
6
13
43
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
98.6
4
1
1
5
3
2
2
3
2
4
4
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
3
1
26
24
Bob Shepherd
WDRPC
98.5
2
2
5
1
5
1
4
1
2
4
2
3
2
2
4
1
2
3
1
6
29
24
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.2
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
4
2
5
2
3
1
6
0
6
8
51
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
4
0
6
2
5
0
6
3
4
2
2
9
51
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
1
3
1
4
1
3
1
6
1
4
3
2
2
5
2
3
2
5
1
5
15
40
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
6
2
3
1
3
2
3
2
2
1
4
0
6
1
4
5
1
1
5
15
37
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.3
1
3
3
2
2
1
3
1
0
6
3
2
4
1
0
6
3
4
1
5
20
31
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
4
1
4
1
0
6
1
6
2
2
0
6
3
2
2
3
4
2
4
1
24
30
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.0
2
3
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
11
51
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
98.0
1
4
1
6
3
5
3
4
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
5
3
4
3
3
20
45
Mr Mark Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
98.1
4
2
1
6
5
1
3
4
3
2
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
24
38
Mr George Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
0
6
1
6
4
2
2
5
1
6
4
3
2
4
8
1
6
1
4
2
32
36
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.0
0
6
5
1
3
5
4
2
1
6
5
1
1
5
3
2
3
4
7
1
32
33
G Howling
Holwell RC
98.0
6
1
4
2
3
5
4
2
3
2
4
3
3
1
0
6
4
2
1
5
32
29
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
97.9
6
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
4
1
5
12
53
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
97.9
0
6
2
3
4
2
1
6
0
6
1
3
1
6
1
6
1
4
3
4
14
46
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
97.9
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
2
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
0
6
0
6
15
44
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
97.9
3
4
1
4
0
6
4
3
1
5
0
6
4
2
3
3
0
6
4
1
20
40
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
6
3
2
3
0
6
6
2
2
3
6
1
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
4
34
29
David Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
97.9
7
1
3
1
4
2
6
2
5
1
0
6
1
6
3
3
5
1
3
4
37
27
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
97.8
3
3
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
4
2
5
1
5
0
6
3
4
0
6
13
51
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
97.8
3
3
0
6
5
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
14
51
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.9
2
5
2
4
2
5
4
3
4
3
1
6
2
3
3
3
1
6
0
6
21
44
D Keen
Holwell RC
97.6
2
5
2
4
3
4
4
3
1
5
2
5
1
5
5
2
NSR
0
5
1
125
34
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
97.8
0
6
7
1
6
2
3
4
6
1
5
2
3
2
1
4
3
4
2
4
36
30
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.7
5
1
2
4
6
2
6
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
6
1
4
2
2
4
47
20
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.4
3
4
1
6
2
5
5
3
1
6
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
17
52
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.5
2
6
1
6
3
3
1
6
3
3
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
2
5
17
51
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.6
3
4
1
6
7
1
1
6
2
4
1
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
2
5
21
47
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.4
5
1
4
3
2
5
8
1
1
6
2
5
1
5
2
4
1
6
4
3
30
39
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
2
6
4
3
1
6
1
6
3
3
2
5
3
1
4
1
5
2
4
3
29
36
Mr Keith Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
3
4
5
1
4
2
6
2
5
1
5
1
1
5
3
3
8
1
6
1
46
21
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.3
0
6
1
5
3
4
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
4
3
3
0
6
1
5
13
50
G Marsh
Holwell RC
97.2
1
5
2
4
1
5
1
6
0
6
2
4
1
5
1
6
3
2
1
5
13
48
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
2
4
3
3
3
4
1
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
4
1
0
6
17
45
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
4
2
0
6
0
6
4
1
2
5
4
2
5
2
3
3
1
5
2
3
25
35
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.2
3
3
6
1
6
1
1
6
3
2
5
1
4
3
1
6
1
5
5
1
35
29
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
4
2
4
2
5
2
3
2
5
1
3
3
5
2
4
1
2
3
4
2
39
20
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.1
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
5
0
6
1
6
16
57
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.0
2
5
4
2
7
2
3
5
1
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
24
48
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
4
2
2
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
5
3
3
5
4
4
3
4
3
4
36
37
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
97.0
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
8
2
5
3
6
3
3
4
42
37
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
4
2
12
1
2
6
11
2
16
2
8
2
7
3
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
268
20
Mr Kris Roberts
Swansea RC
97.0
3
4
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
806
8
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
0
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
2
3
2
5
3
5
19
53
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
4
3
3
5
1
5
2
5
5
3
2
6
5
4
0
6
1
6
1
6
24
49
Philip Serle
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
4
3
1
6
2
4
3
3
6
1
2
6
NSR
0
6
1
2
5
3
5
129
34
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
5
1
5
3
4
3
4
1
3
5
4
1
2
6
0
6
3
3
4
3
34
32
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
96.7
3
4
6
2
11
1
3
3
3
5
2
6
6
3
4
2
4
2
6
2
48
30
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
1
5
10
1
5
2
2
5
5
3
3
2
6
3
1
4
4
2
10
1
47
28
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
2
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
4
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
5
18
54
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
8
1
1
6
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
2
5
1
6
2
4
1
6
30
43
Dave Baker
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
1
6
6
2
4
4
1
6
3
6
3
4
3
3
1
6
7
1
2
5
31
43
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
96.7
4
3
2
4
2
6
5
1
7
1
0
6
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
5
29
38
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.6
3
4
7
1
5
2
3
4
3
6
5
2
5
1
7
1
1
6
6
1
45
28
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
96.6
4
3
2
4
5
2
4
2
4
4
6
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
42
24
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
96.4
1
6
2
6
3
5
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
14
55
Mike Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
2
4
3
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
1
5
3
5
14
54
Calvin Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
2
4
3
5
3
5
1
5
3
4
2
5
1
6
4
4
8
2
6
2
33
42
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
96.5
9
1
3
5
10
1
6
2
4
3
2
5
2
3
NSR
0
3
4
4
4
143
28
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
96.3
6
2
4
1
8
2
5
3
4
3
5
2
6
2
4
4
4
3
5
3
51
25
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
96.3
1
6
3
5
5
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
709
14
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
5
0
6
11
56
David Green
Wandsworth RC
96.2
3
3
1
5
3
5
4
3
3
5
3
3
3
4
1
6
4
4
2
5
27
43
J Howling
Holwell RC
96.0
5
2
4
4
3
5
5
1
5
2
3
3
0
6
3
4
2
6
3
4
33
37
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
2
4
4
4
4
2
3
4
3
5
2
4
5
2
5
3
6
3
5
3
39
34
Mr Tony Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
6
1
5
1
7
1
4
3
3
5
1
6
3
4
6
2
7
2
8
2
50
27
R Robbins
Holwell RC
96.1
1
6
4
4
3
5
0
6
5
2
6
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
419
24
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
0
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
4
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
5
5
21
56
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
0
6
5
3
3
5
2
6
1
6
2
6
4
2
3
4
3
5
6
2
29
45
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
2
4
6
2
5
3
4
4
2
4
2
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
4
6
33
45
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
13
1
3
5
4
4
7
2
4
3
2
6
3
5
7
2
8
2
5
5
56
35
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
7
2
4
4
5
3
5
3
4
3
4
3
3
5
6
3
6
3
7
1
51
30
Miss Isobel Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
6
3
9
1
9
1
12
1
5
1
5
1
12
1
7
2
13
1
5
5
83
17
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Callum Fowler
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
1
6
2
6
7
3
2
6
1
6
2
5
3
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
18
56
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
95.7
2
5
2
6
4
5
4
5
2
5
4
4
3
6
5
2
4
5
5
4
35
47
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
5
4
6
3
6
4
4
5
6
3
1
6
4
4
4
3
6
3
7
3
49
38
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
14
2
6
3
10
2
12
3
12
2
19
2
4
4
2
4
5
4
4
5
88
31
Jessica Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
6
3
4
4
3
6
12
3
3
4
7
3
9
2
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
245
30
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
2
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
4
4
3
4
3
5
22
50
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
5
4
2
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
3
3
1
6
1
6
3
4
2
6
23
50
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
95.5
2
6
3
2
5
2
4
4
3
2
0
6
2
5
3
5
0
6
3
5
25
43
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.4
5
4
2
5
3
5
7
1
2
4
2
5
2
5
10
2
8
2
8
2
49
35
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.5
7
1
6
1
4
3
5
3
2
4
7
1
4
2
6
3
2
5
4
3
47
26
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
5
4
1
6
6
1
6
2
4
1
3
3
4
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
329
19
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
95.2
5
6
6
2
2
6
4
4
2
4
0
6
4
4
3
5
3
6
2
5
31
48
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
95.0
7
3
4
3
5
3
3
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
6
6
4
3
4
32
46
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.2
5
6
1
6
2
6
3
6
5
3
4
2
2
5
6
2
4
5
4
3
36
44
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
95.0
5
6
2
5
2
6
7
2
0
6
3
4
6
3
3
5
6
4
7
2
41
43
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
95.0
8
2
2
5
8
2
6
3
7
2
3
4
8
2
4
3
6
4
1
6
53
33
Mr Ray Garcia
Kimbolton RC
95.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
95.0
2
6
4
3
1
6
8
1
0
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
21
52
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
94.9
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
6
3
4
2
4
5
2
4
3
5
2
6
27
49
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
95.0
2
6
3
5
2
3
3
5
6
3
1
5
5
3
4
3
3
5
4
3
33
41
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
2
6
6
1
1
6
4
4
5
4
2
4
6
2
1
6
5
3
5
1
37
37
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
4
2
3
5
5
2
7
2
4
5
3
3
7
1
4
3
6
2
2
6
45
31
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
7
1
4
3
7
1
5
3
6
3
5
1
4
5
5
1
7
1
4
3
54
22
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
94.8
3
6
3
6
6
3
2
6
5
6
6
2
2
6
6
4
4
4
3
5
40
48
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
94.4
7
2
5
5
5
5
3
4
8
2
4
5
5
5
1
6
3
6
6
4
47
44
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
6
3
7
3
7
1
2
6
5
6
3
6
6
3
5
5
3
6
6
4
50
43
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
94.5
3
6
7
3
6
3
4
2
5
6
5
4
7
1
10
3
6
2
6
4
59
34
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
94.8
4
4
5
5
3
6
3
4
6
3
5
4
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
4
238
33
Mr Ian Langley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
11
1
11
1
5
5
4
2
10
1
6
2
5
5
13
2
4
4
2
6
71
29
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
94.3
1
6
6
2
5
3
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
21
53
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
94.3
4
5
3
5
2
6
5
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
33
47
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.3
5
4
3
5
3
4
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
6
4
37
44
Tony Mart
R&DRC
94.3
8
2
7
1
6
1
4
4
3
5
4
4
8
1
4
4
21
2
12
2
77
26
Mr Steve Essam
Hereward FT&ARC
94.2
31
1
2
6
2
6
5
3
6
1
2
5
7
2
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
260
26
Jim Browning
R&DRC
94.2
7
3
4
3
5
3
8
1
5
2
15
1
4
4
10
1
12
3
10
3
80
24
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
93.9
2
6
1
6
2
6
0
6
13
3
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
27
56
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
94.1
5
3
6
3
10
2
6
4
1
6
5
4
6
4
1
6
17
4
3
5
60
41
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
94.1
4
5
2
5
4
4
6
4
15
2
11
3
8
3
5
4
4
5
5
4
64
39
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
93.8
4
5
4
4
3
5
3
5
2
5
3
5
3
6
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
227
39
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
10
2
15
2
8
3
13
2
12
4
13
2
10
2
23
2
25
3
13
3
142
25
Michelle edwards
Soke TSC
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Withers
Holwell RC
93.6
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
6
1
6
0
6
5
4
3
5
2
5
3
5
21
54
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
2
5
2
5
1
6
6
2
2
4
0
6
4
5
3
5
4
4
4
4
28
46
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
3
4
2
5
5
4
5
5
1
6
2
4
8
2
3
5
4
4
5
3
38
42
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
93.6
9
1
5
2
12
2
5
5
17
1
6
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
60
38
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.4
7
3
2
5
13
1
8
1
9
2
7
2
NSR
0
4
2
4
4
8
2
162
22
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.5
8
2
6
1
6
3
5
5
7
3
9
1
6
3
9
1
9
1
14
1
79
21
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
93.0
0
6
0
6
3
6
3
4
2
6
3
5
5
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
21
56
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
93.1
3
5
6
3
5
5
0
6
2
6
1
6
6
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
36
47
Les Barr
Bedford RC
93.0
5
4
4
4
6
4
2
5
4
4
4
4
2
6
7
1
2
5
1
6
37
43
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
92.9
5
4
2
5
8
3
11
2
6
3
7
3
6
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
61
32
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
92.6
7
2
9
2
10
2
14
1
11
1
10
2
7
2
6
2
24
1
5
4
103
19
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
92.6
13
1
12
1
21
1
10
3
9
2
18
1
10
1
3
6
8
2
8
1
112
19
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
92.1
3
6
7
5
2
6
9
2
6
5
7
4
3
5
5
4
3
6
3
6
48
49
David Marsters
Soke TSC
91.5
9
2
8
3
10
1
5
4
7
4
6
6
4
4
3
6
4
4
7
4
63
38
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
92.1
6
4
8
3
3
5
9
2
4
6
11
3
5
3
5
4
6
3
8
3
65
36
C Blossom
Holwell RC
92.1
9
2
6
6
6
4
6
3
11
2
15
2
8
2
6
2
3
6
4
5
74
34
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
92.0
7
3
10
1
8
2
4
6
7
4
6
6
2
6
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
248
33
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
92.4
5
5
7
5
7
3
4
6
23
1
17
1
13
1
15
1
31
2
15
2
137
27
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
90.7
2
6
3
6
3
6
4
6
2
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
19
59
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
91.0
10
2
8
5
6
3
5
4
7
2
4
4
6
5
2
6
3
5
5
2
56
38
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
90.7
7
5
10
3
5
4
13
2
6
4
2
5
6
5
8
3
9
3
4
3
70
37
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.0
27
1
8
5
4
5
4
6
10
1
8
1
8
2
8
3
11
2
1
6
89
32
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
91.5
9
3
12
1
7
2
7
3
6
4
5
2
7
3
4
4
7
4
3
4
67
30
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
8
4
10
3
9
1
18
1
3
5
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
452
18
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
90.0
1
6
3
6
0
6
2
6
6
5
0
6
5
5
1
6
5
5
2
6
25
57
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
89.3
8
4
6
5
6
3
3
5
3
6
6
4
6
3
8
4
4
6
9
5
59
45
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
89.4
6
5
8
4
5
4
19
1
11
3
7
2
4
6
7
5
7
3
11
4
85
37
Miss M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
12
2
8
4
4
5
16
3
13
2
4
5
7
2
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
275
26
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
89.1
10
3
14
2
11
2
16
3
6
5
7
2
10
1
13
1
6
4
15
2
108
25
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
88.8
15
1
15
1
19
1
11
4
14
1
6
4
5
5
11
3
13
2
12
3
121
25
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
George Lee
Soke TSC
87.0
12
4
13
5
20
5
13
4
6
6
8
5
7
6
10
5
12
5
12
5
113
50
Martin Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
88.4
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
6
6
6
7
6
8
5
7
6
6
6
8
6
254
47
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.5
35
2
56
3
15
6
10
5
10
4
13
4
14
4
14
4
21
4
18
4
206
40
Ted Ogle
R&DRC
86.2
14
3
14
4
21
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
749
11
Rob Eacott
E Bristol R&PC
87.9
11
5
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
817
11
Mr Eric Tirthdas
Hemel Hempstead
88.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr P Shepherd
Holwell RC
86.0
4
5
8
5
6
5
10
5
2
5
6
5
7
5
6
5
3
5
7
5
59
50
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
81.0
11
4
10
4
11
4
15
4
30
2
7
4
12
3
7
4
12
4
27
3
142
36
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
86.0
15
2
12
3
13
3
29
2
24
4
38
2
24
2
24
2
13
3
25
4
217
27
Mr Frank Marsden
CPSRC
80.0
33
1
19
2
15
2
18
3
27
3
14
3
10
4
15
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
351
21
Mr John Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
80.7
14
3
24
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
838
4