CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 Nov

27 Nov

11 Dec

08 Jan

22 Jan

05 Feb

19 Feb

05 Mar

19 Mar

02 Apr

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.8
0
6
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
0
6
0
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
12
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.2
1
2
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
12
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.7
1
2
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
12
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
99.6
0
6
2
1
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
9
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.2
0
6
0
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
Michael French
Soke TSC
99.0
0
6
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
99.1
1
4
3
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.0
1
4
2
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.1
4
2
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
11
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
98.8
0
6
0
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.9
0
6
1
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.9
1
4
1
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
98.9
3
2
5
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
9
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.9
1
4
4
3
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
8
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.0
3
2
4
3
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
0
6
0
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
16
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
5
0
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.7
3
2
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
14
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
5
1
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Kevin Price
WDRPC
98.7
2
3
1
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
11
John Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
98.8
7
1
2
1
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
109
2
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.5
0
6
0
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
98.5
0
6
4
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.7
1
4
3
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
1
4
2
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
11
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
98.6
4
1
1
5
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
8
Bob Shepherd
WDRPC
98.5
2
2
5
1
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
4
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.2
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
6
2
3
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
12
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
1
3
1
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
10
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
4
1
4
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
8
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.3
1
3
3
2
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
6
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
98.0
1
4
1
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Mr George Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
0
6
1
6
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.0
2
3
3
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
12
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.0
0
6
5
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Mr Mark Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
98.1
4
2
1
6
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
G Howling
Holwell RC
98.0
6
1
4
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
8
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
97.9
1
5
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
97.9
6
3
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
97.9
3
4
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
6
3
2
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
97.9
0
6
2
3
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
11
David Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
97.9
7
1
3
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
4
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
97.8
3
3
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.9
2
5
2
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
D Keen
Holwell RC
97.6
2
5
2
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
13
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
97.8
3
3
0
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
97.8
0
6
7
1
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
9
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.7
5
1
2
4
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
7
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
2
6
4
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.4
3
4
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.5
2
6
1
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.6
3
4
1
6
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
11
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.4
5
1
4
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Mr Keith Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
3
4
5
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
7
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.3
0
6
1
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
4
2
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
G Marsh
Holwell RC
97.2
1
5
2
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
2
4
3
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
11
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
4
2
4
2
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
6
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.2
3
3
6
1
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
5
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.1
0
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
97.0
3
4
3
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
4
2
2
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.0
2
5
4
2
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
9
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
4
2
12
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
9
Mr Kris Roberts
Swansea RC
97.0
3
4
3
4
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
106
8
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
0
6
3
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
17
Philip Serle
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
4
3
1
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
13
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
4
3
3
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
1
5
10
1
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
5
1
5
3
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
7
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
96.7
3
4
6
2
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
7
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
2
5
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
96.7
4
3
2
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Dave Baker
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
1
6
6
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
12
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
8
1
1
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
11
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
96.6
4
3
2
4
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.6
3
4
7
1
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
96.4
1
6
2
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
17
Mike Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
2
4
3
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Calvin Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
2
4
3
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
96.3
1
6
3
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
96.5
9
1
3
5
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
7
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
96.3
6
2
4
1
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
5
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
1
6
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
18
R Robbins
Holwell RC
96.1
1
6
4
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
15
David Green
Wandsworth RC
96.2
3
3
1
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
13
J Howling
Holwell RC
96.0
5
2
4
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
11
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
2
4
4
4
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
10
Mr Tony Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
6
1
5
1
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
3
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
0
6
2
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
0
6
5
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
13
1
3
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
10
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
2
4
6
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
9
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
7
2
4
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Miss Isobel Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
6
3
9
1
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
5
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
95.7
2
5
2
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Mr Callum Fowler
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
1
6
2
6
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
15
Jessica Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
6
2
4
4
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
12
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
5
4
6
3
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
11
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
14
1
6
3
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
6
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
205
4
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
2
6
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.4
5
4
2
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
5
4
2
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
5
4
1
6
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
11
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
95.5
2
6
3
2
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
10
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.5
7
1
6
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
5
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.2
5
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
95.0
5
6
2
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
17
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
95.2
5
6
6
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
95.0
7
3
4
3
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
95.0
8
2
2
5
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
9
Mr Ray Garcia
Kimbolton RC
95.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
94.9
2
6
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
95.0
2
6
4
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
95.0
2
6
3
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
14
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
2
6
6
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
4
2
3
5
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
9
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
7
1
4
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
5
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
94.8
4
4
5
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
15
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
94.8
3
6
3
6
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
15
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
94.5
3
6
7
3
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
12
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
94.4
7
2
5
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
6
3
7
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
7
Mr Ian Langley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
11
1
11
1
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
7
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
94.3
4
5
3
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
16
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.3
5
4
3
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
13
Mr Steve Essam
Hereward FT&ARC
94.2
31
1
2
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
13
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
94.3
1
6
6
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
11
Jim Browning
R&DRC
94.2
7
3
4
3
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Tony Mart
R&DRC
94.3
8
2
7
1
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
4
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
93.9
2
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
94.1
4
5
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
93.8
4
5
4
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
14
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
94.1
5
3
6
3
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
8
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
10
2
15
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
7
Michelle edwards
Soke TSC
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Withers
Holwell RC
93.6
1
6
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
2
5
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
3
4
2
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
13
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.4
7
3
2
5
13
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
9
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.5
8
2
6
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
6
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
93.6
9
1
5
2
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
5
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
93.0
0
6
0
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
93.1
3
5
6
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Les Barr
Bedford RC
93.0
5
4
4
4
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
12
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
92.9
5
4
2
5
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
12
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
92.6
7
2
9
2
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
6
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
92.6
13
1
12
1
21
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
3
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
92.1
3
6
7
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
17
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
92.4
5
5
7
5
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
13
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
92.1
6
4
8
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
C Blossom
Holwell RC
92.1
9
2
6
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
12
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
92.0
7
3
10
1
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
6
David Marsters
Soke TSC
91.5
9
2
8
3
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
6
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
90.7
2
6
3
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
90.7
7
5
10
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
12
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.0
27
1
8
5
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
11
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
91.0
10
2
8
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
10
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
8
4
10
3
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
8
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
91.5
9
3
12
1
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
6
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
90.0
1
6
3
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
89.4
6
5
8
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
13
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
89.3
8
4
6
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
12
Miss M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
12
2
8
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
11
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
89.1
10
3
14
2
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
7
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
88.8
15
1
15
1
19
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
3
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
George Lee
Soke TSC
87.0
12
4
13
5
20
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
14
Ted Ogle
R&DRC
86.2
14
3
14
4
21
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
11
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.5
35
2
56
3
15
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
106
11
Rob Eacott
E Bristol R&PC
87.9
11
5
6
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
117
11
Martin Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
88.4
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
6
Mr Eric Tirthdas
Hemel Hempstead
88.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr P Shepherd
Holwell RC
86.0
4
5
8
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
15
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
81.0
11
4
10
4
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
12
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
86.0
15
2
12
3
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
8
Mr Frank Marsden
CPSRC
80.0
33
1
19
2
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
5
Mr John Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
80.7
14
3
24
1
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
138
4