CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018

Short Range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

14 May

28 May

11 Jun

25 Jun

09 Jul

23 Jul

08 Aug

20 Aug

03 Sep

17 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.1
1
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
3
5
10
54
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.7
2
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
1
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
0
6
3
5
17
44
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
99.0
0
6
1
6
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
5
3
3
2
4
2
4
4
2
18
41
Greg Hider
Harrow
98.0
3
1
1
6
0
6
2
4
1
6
2
3
3
3
2
4
3
1
0
6
17
40
David Swain
Harrow
98.0
1
5
1
6
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
2
2
5
4
2
2
4
3
5
25
36
Sue Day
Soke TSC
98.3
2
3
3
1
3
2
4
1
1
6
4
1
2
5
6
1
2
4
5
1
32
25
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.9
1
6
1
5
4
2
0
6
2
6
4
3
0
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
18
50
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
1
6
4
2
2
6
3
3
3
5
2
6
2
5
3
2
1
6
3
4
24
45
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.9
1
6
3
3
6
1
1
5
6
1
2
6
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
6
27
43
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
4
3
4
2
2
6
2
4
3
5
3
4
3
3
2
5
3
3
3
4
29
39
David Porter
Soke TSC
97.9
5
1
0
6
3
4
6
2
4
2
5
2
4
1
1
6
3
3
6
2
37
29
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.8
4
3
2
4
3
4
6
2
3
5
5
2
3
3
9
1
5
1
8
1
48
26
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.5
2
5
3
3
3
4
1
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
4
4
1
6
4
6
21
52
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
97.4
4
1
0
6
2
5
3
5
5
3
2
6
5
3
3
5
2
5
4
6
30
45
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.4
2
5
1
5
1
6
4
3
4
4
6
2
6
2
2
6
2
5
6
3
34
41
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
97.4
2
5
2
4
3
4
4
3
5
3
4
4
2
5
4
4
5
3
5
4
36
39
Mr William Johnson
CUSBC
97.6
1
6
3
3
NSR
0
3
5
2
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
321
31
Mr Rupert Fitzsimmons
CUSBC
97.6
2
5
3
3
7
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
619
11
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
4
6
3
4
3
6
1
6
5
4
4
3
3
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
28
52
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
4
6
2
6
5
4
3
4
5
4
3
5
5
3
3
4
6
3
3
5
39
44
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
7
2
2
6
5
4
3
4
3
6
5
2
4
5
3
4
1
6
5
3
38
42
Nigel Christian
Castletown
96.9
5
3
4
3
3
6
4
2
5
4
2
6
4
5
2
6
9
2
3
5
41
42
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
7
2
6
1
5
4
5
1
4
5
3
5
5
3
8
2
2
5
6
2
51
30
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
97.3
4
6
4
3
5
4
2
5
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
520
22
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
96.7
2
6
2
6
1
5
3
5
4
4
5
3
5
3
3
5
1
5
4
4
30
46
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
96.8
4
3
3
5
0
6
4
3
3
5
3
6
2
5
4
3
3
3
3
5
29
44
Richard Arthur
Castletown
96.9
3
4
4
3
5
2
1
6
1
6
4
5
1
6
5
2
0
6
6
2
30
42
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.8
2
6
4
3
1
5
5
2
5
2
5
3
5
3
2
6
4
2
2
6
35
38
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
5
2
3
5
2
3
3
5
5
2
4
5
2
5
3
5
6
1
4
4
37
37
Mr Terry Thomas
Swansea RC
96.7
12
1
8
1
9
1
8
1
4
4
5
3
5
3
8
1
2
4
6
2
67
21
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
3
5
3
5
0
6
3
5
2
4
5
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
7
1
28
48
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.6
3
5
2
6
7
1
3
5
3
3
3
6
5
4
5
4
3
5
3
5
37
44
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.3
2
6
5
2
3
4
2
6
1
6
5
4
5
4
5
4
6
1
3
5
37
42
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.2
5
3
3
5
2
5
6
1
1
6
4
5
7
1
6
2
4
3
3
5
41
36
John Brewis
Castletown
96.4
7
1
6
1
6
2
3
5
5
2
5
4
3
5
4
5
3
5
1
6
43
36
John Herring
Gogs
96.2
5
3
3
5
3
4
4
2
7
1
6
1
5
4
6
2
4
3
4
2
47
27
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
95.6
7
2
2
6
5
5
2
4
2
6
3
6
1
6
3
6
5
4
1
6
31
51
Dave Prince
Colbury
96.0
4
6
4
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
9
2
4
3
4
5
2
6
4
4
35
49
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
95.8
5
3
4
5
5
5
1
6
2
6
3
6
2
5
5
3
5
4
6
2
38
45
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.9
4
6
4
5
5
5
7
2
6
2
4
4
2
5
4
5
7
2
1
6
44
42
Shirley Caley
Castletown
95.8
13
1
9
2
5
5
7
2
4
3
7
3
7
2
5
3
4
5
6
2
67
28
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
4
6
14
1
7
1
3
3
9
1
10
1
7
2
6
1
10
1
4
4
74
21
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
94.6
2
5
6
4
6
5
3
6
4
6
5
3
7
3
5
4
6
6
3
6
47
48
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
95.2
4
3
6
4
6
5
3
6
10
2
3
6
3
6
1
6
8
3
4
5
48
46
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
94.8
2
5
6
4
4
6
4
3
5
5
4
5
3
6
9
2
7
4
6
2
50
42
Robert Henshaw
March RC
95.4
0
6
5
6
9
3
3
6
6
3
4
5
13
2
5
4
8
3
5
3
58
41
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.5
7
2
5
6
13
2
7
2
5
5
5
3
6
4
4
5
6
6
4
5
62
40
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Matthew Sweet
Gogs
94.5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
4
6
4
6
5
10
2
3
5
50
45
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.6
6
4
7
4
7
4
4
4
7
3
5
5
NSR
0
6
5
6
4
6
4
154
37
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
94.0
10
1
10
3
7
4
9
2
6
4
6
4
3
5
8
3
6
4
7
3
72
33
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
94.1
7
3
16
2
8
2
7
3
9
2
9
2
11
3
10
2
4
5
12
2
93
26
Tim Broad
Newmarket RC
94.5
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
818
3
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
93.9
6
5
4
6
4
5
5
5
2
6
6
2
4
5
6
4
2
6
7
5
46
49
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
10
2
4
6
5
4
7
4
6
4
4
6
4
5
5
5
8
4
12
2
65
42
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.0
9
3
5
3
3
6
2
6
7
3
5
4
7
1
4
6
8
4
14
1
64
37
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.8
4
6
4
6
8
2
19
1
7
3
5
4
3
6
9
1
11
1
9
4
79
34
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
94.0
7
4
8
1
7
3
11
2
4
5
12
1
6
2
7
2
7
5
3
6
72
31
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.7
11
1
6
2
9
1
9
3
9
1
4
6
5
3
6
4
10
2
9
4
78
27
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.5
10
1
14
2
5
6
7
5
4
6
4
6
7
4
4
6
1
6
6
5
62
47
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
93.1
5
5
6
3
6
5
6
6
13
3
11
3
18
3
5
5
5
5
5
6
80
44
J P Bridson
Castletown
93.5
5
5
5
5
8
3
7
5
8
4
7
4
4
5
6
4
6
4
8
4
64
43
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.6
9
2
5
5
7
4
7
5
5
5
5
5
2
6
7
3
9
3
8
4
64
42
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
93.1
3
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
807
12
Mr Terry Matthews
Watford & Distr
93.2
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
906
3
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Curtis Stollery
Harrow
93.0
13
3
5
6
2
6
10
1
7
4
5
6
11
2
6
5
4
6
6
6
69
45
Dave Love
Colbury
92.8
13
3
7
5
7
5
5
4
5
6
9
2
8
5
7
4
4
6
10
2
75
42
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.7
9
5
10
1
14
1
7
3
8
2
6
4
5
6
5
6
7
4
6
6
77
38
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.9
11
4
7
5
7
5
4
5
7
4
8
3
10
4
8
3
7
4
NSR
0
169
37
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
8
6
8
2
12
2
3
6
11
1
12
1
11
2
13
2
7
4
6
6
91
32
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
92.9
14
1
7
5
9
3
9
2
6
5
5
6
10
4
14
1
9
1
9
3
92
31
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
92.3
7
5
3
6
6
5
3
6
7
5
9
3
4
6
6
5
4
6
3
6
52
53
Lauren Cooper
Castletown
92.5
5
6
5
5
6
5
11
1
8
4
3
6
9
4
9
2
12
1
6
5
74
39
John Savage
Soke TSC
92.6
9
3
8
3
3
6
5
5
3
6
3
6
9
4
11
1
9
2
9
2
69
38
T Briggs
Holwell RC
92.6
7
5
10
2
8
3
6
4
17
1
9
3
7
5
7
3
6
5
7
4
84
35
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.5
10
1
5
5
8
3
10
2
8
4
8
4
14
1
4
6
7
4
11
1
85
31
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.3
9
3
11
1
12
1
9
3
12
2
16
1
11
2
6
5
8
3
8
3
102
24
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Linsell
Aldeburgh
92.2
5
4
6
4
7
3
5
4
6
5
4
5
7
4
2
5
4
3
7
4
53
41
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
91.9
4
5
8
2
5
5
3
5
6
5
6
4
4
5
9
2
2
5
9
1
56
39
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.2
8
2
3
5
5
5
11
2
7
3
6
4
8
3
5
4
3
4
3
5
59
37
Tim Hannon
Aldeburgh
92.2
9
1
13
1
12
2
6
3
7
3
10
2
8
3
6
3
12
1
8
3
91
22
Brian Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
92.0
7
3
7
3
14
1
12
1
14
1
11
1
10
1
18
1
5
2
8
3
106
17
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
91.4
7
5
8
5
9
4
2
6
8
4
8
5
3
6
13
1
9
6
10
3
77
45
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
91.8
5
6
5
6
7
6
7
5
10
2
12
2
8
2
8
3
10
4
4
6
76
42
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
91.6
10
3
11
2
11
3
9
4
8
4
12
2
5
4
6
6
9
6
7
5
88
39
John Flude
Newton Solney
91.9
14
2
8
5
11
3
11
2
5
6
8
5
6
3
8
3
11
3
7
5
89
37
M Ralph
Aldeburgh
91.6
19
1
9
3
8
5
9
4
6
5
6
6
4
5
6
6
16
1
15
1
98
37
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
91.2
8
4
16
1
19
1
22
1
15
1
11
3
18
1
6
6
15
2
11
2
141
22
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Doug C Morris
Gogs
90.7
9
5
7
7
9
2
6
7
6
7
14
4
8
7
6
7
8
7
8
7
81
60
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.4
9
5
11
4
7
7
12
3
8
6
9
7
10
6
11
4
9
6
9
4
95
52
M Jackson
Holwell RC
90.8
6
7
11
4
8
4
10
5
15
4
14
4
12
2
9
5
9
6
8
7
102
48
Maurice Husband
Colbury
90.3
8
6
12
2
11
1
8
6
12
5
14
4
10
6
6
7
11
4
11
3
103
44
Jon Tinsley
Hinckley RC
90.4
17
1
9
6
7
7
13
2
16
2
10
6
13
1
NSR
0
16
2
8
7
209
34
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
90.4
13
3
9
6
8
4
10
5
15
4
11
5
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
377
31
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
90.7
16
2
22
1
7
7
18
1
38
1
38
1
11
4
11
4
13
3
12
2
186
26
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
89.4
10
7
10
6
9
6
7
7
12
5
12
5
13
3
5
7
5
7
8
6
91
59
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.5
10
7
20
2
7
7
7
7
7
7
9
6
12
4
8
4
9
3
10
4
99
51
D Withers
Holwell RC
90.3
10
7
8
7
9
6
15
2
13
4
13
4
11
6
5
7
10
2
10
4
104
49
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
90.1
12
4
18
3
11
2
13
3
11
6
8
7
11
6
8
4
6
5
8
6
106
46
R Hyde
Aldeburgh
89.8
14
3
10
6
9
6
9
5
14
3
15
3
10
7
13
2
5
7
18
2
117
44
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
90.0
15
2
12
4
9
6
9
5
15
2
16
2
13
3
5
7
6
5
7
7
107
43
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
89.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
12
1
7
6
5
6
10
4
6
6
8
5
5
5
5
6
8
5
4
6
70
50
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
7
6
11
2
8
4
10
4
8
5
8
5
3
6
7
5
8
5
5
5
75
47
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
89.3
7
6
15
1
11
2
12
2
10
4
5
6
8
4
8
4
12
3
11
3
99
35
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.2
8
4
7
6
10
3
8
5
12
2
25
1
15
1
14
2
7
6
10
4
116
34
Reg Caley
Castletown
88.4
10
2
9
4
11
2
7
6
10
4
10
3
8
4
9
3
17
2
11
3
102
33
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
88.3
8
4
10
3
7
5
14
1
18
1
14
2
14
2
17
1
17
2
21
1
140
22
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ken Smith
Aldeburgh
88.1
10
6
11
5
10
5
11
4
9
6
13
3
10
5
9
6
10
5
9
6
102
51
Cameron Atkinson
Newton Solney
87.6
12
4
15
2
12
4
8
6
12
5
10
6
8
6
14
3
6
6
13
5
110
47
Rob Perkins
Colbury
87.8
12
4
10
6
12
4
14
3
12
5
12
4
12
3
13
5
NSR
0
13
5
210
39
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
87.6
21
1
12
4
7
6
18
1
15
3
11
5
11
4
13
5
18
3
22
2
148
34
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
87.6
15
2
16
1
18
1
8
6
19
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
2
13
4
13
5
317
23
Malcolm Dennis
Hinckley RC
87.7
11
5
13
3
14
2
17
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
655
12
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Jen Harris
March RC
87.4
7
6
19
2
8
6
11
5
13
5
12
5
8
6
7
6
14
2
6
6
105
49
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
86.3
19
3
12
4
12
3
5
6
12
6
7
6
9
5
11
5
9
4
7
5
103
47
Duncan Watterson
Castletown
86.8
9
5
7
6
8
6
13
4
18
3
12
5
11
4
18
4
8
5
NSR
0
204
42
Miss Rhian Masson
Castletown
87.0
16
4
7
6
10
4
14
3
24
2
NSR
0
22
2
26
3
7
6
14
4
240
34
Colin Clarke
Colbury
86.5
26
2
17
3
15
2
NSR
0
13
5
12
5
21
3
NSR
0
13
3
20
3
337
26
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
87.1
29
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
25
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
1
NSR
0
690
4
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
86.2
9
6
10
4
5
6
7
6
6
6
15
4
11
5
5
5
13
5
8
6
89
53
David Turner
Soke TSC
86.0
11
5
7
5
14
3
9
5
6
6
9
6
12
4
12
4
7
6
8
6
95
50
Anthony Ralph
Aldeburgh
84.5
12
4
17
1
13
5
15
3
10
4
27
3
7
6
4
6
17
3
16
4
138
39
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
84.7
19
2
14
2
17
2
15
3
15
3
9
6
13
3
14
3
16
4
18
3
150
31
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
85.5
15
3
11
3
13
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
739
11
J Munday
Holwell RC
85.0
NSR
0
5
6
NSR
0
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
814
11
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Milton
Gogs
80.5
17
5
29
3
17
4
15
6
13
6
10
6
8
6
27
3
12
6
18
4
166
49
Toby Bedford
Leic & Dist RPC
79.7
40
3
20
5
14
6
16
4
16
4
15
5
22
4
8
6
14
5
14
6
179
48
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
83.2
15
6
17
6
15
5
29
3
15
5
24
3
16
5
17
4
21
3
16
5
185
45
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
82.0
18
4
23
4
27
3
15
6
20
3
15
5
30
3
14
5
17
4
20
3
199
40
Mr J Turbayne
Holwell RC
83.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Alisdair O'Brien
Leic & Dist RPC
83.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0