CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2018-19
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

14 May

28 May

11 Jun

25 Jun

09 Jul

23 Jul

08 Aug

20 Aug

03 Sep

17 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
97.9
3
5
3
4
1
5
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
36
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
97.7
2
6
5
1
0
6
4
3
1
5
1
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
32
Granville Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
3
5
1
6
2
4
2
4
4
2
4
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
30
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.5
4
3
1
6
2
4
0
6
3
4
4
3
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
29
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.5
6
1
3
4
7
1
5
1
3
4
0
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
20
Mr Ian Cooper
HPRPC
98.1
4
3
3
4
3
2
4
3
4
2
5
1
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
16
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.3
1
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
3
3
3
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
37
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.8
4
4
2
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
3
5
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
35
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.4
2
5
2
6
4
3
3
3
2
4
5
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
28
Mr Andy Whittall
Shanklin R&PC
97.5
11
1
3
3
3
4
3
3
1
6
0
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
26
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
8
2
5
1
7
1
2
6
6
1
4
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
20
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.8
6
3
3
3
6
2
6
1
3
3
6
1
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
14
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
3
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
38
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.7
6
2
2
5
5
4
3
5
4
4
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
32
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
1
6
2
5
1
6
4
4
6
2
3
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
30
Nicholas Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.7
4
4
3
2
5
4
6
2
2
5
6
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
24
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.5
5
3
3
2
5
4
4
4
8
1
5
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
18
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.6
6
2
2
5
9
1
6
2
5
3
7
1
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
16
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
96.2
6
2
4
3
3
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
34
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
96.5
1
6
3
4
2
6
2
5
3
5
4
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
34
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
95.9
3
5
4
3
5
4
2
5
4
4
4
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
29
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
7
1
2
6
6
1
2
5
4
4
3
5
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
23
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
3
5
4
3
5
4
4
2
8
1
3
5
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
22
John Herring
Gogs
96.1
3
5
2
6
5
4
6
1
7
2
6
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
22
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Osborn
Staveley Rifle
95.4
5
4
4
6
3
6
5
4
5
4
4
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
34
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
95.7
3
5
6
4
4
5
3
6
3
6
3
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
33
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.7
2
6
5
5
4
5
3
6
10
1
8
2
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
29
Peter Mann
Langar RC
95.6
6
2
7
2
7
3
7
3
4
5
2
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
25
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
95.3
5
4
6
4
7
3
8
2
6
3
6
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
24
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.5
11
1
13
1
9
1
12
1
8
2
9
1
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
69
8
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.3
6
4
3
6
3
5
4
4
3
4
3
6
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
31
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.3
8
1
5
4
7
3
0
6
2
6
7
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
28
Mark Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
5
5
4
5
7
3
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
28
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
6
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
2
6
9
1
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
27
William James
Gogs
95.2
2
6
6
2
2
6
2
5
7
2
6
4
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
26
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
95.3
7
2
7
1
7
3
7
1
8
1
7
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
17
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.8
3
5
4
5
5
5
7
3
2
6
5
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
36
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
94.6
5
4
2
6
7
3
5
5
3
5
6
5
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
33
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.7
1
6
7
3
6
4
1
6
9
3
6
5
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
32
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
95.0
5
4
4
5
3
6
6
4
6
4
7
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
31
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
94.6
6
2
8
2
9
2
17
2
12
2
13
2
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
14
Mr John Macauly
Shanklin R&PC
95.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
0
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
94.5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
35
Mr Lee Grace
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
5
3
6
4
6
4
2
6
3
6
6
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
31
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.5
3
5
6
4
3
6
4
5
8
1
5
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
28
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
94.3
2
6
6
4
7
2
9
2
4
5
6
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
27
Stephen Darbon
Vauxhall RC
94.5
5
3
4
6
6
4
8
3
7
3
10
1
16
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
21
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
94.4
13
1
14
1
10
1
10
1
7
3
4
6
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
15
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
W.John Keys
Gogs
94.2
2
6
3
6
2
6
5
6
6
5
4
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
37
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
94.2
5
5
5
4
4
5
7
4
5
6
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
36
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
94.1
7
4
3
6
5
4
11
1
9
1
3
5
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
23
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
94.2
9
1
10
2
6
3
6
5
7
4
7
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
22
Paul Gibson
Ross on Wye TSC
93.9
8
2
7
3
9
1
8
3
8
2
5
3
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
17
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.2
7
4
10
2
8
2
9
2
7
4
6
2
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
17
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
93.8
6
5
8
2
5
3
2
6
5
6
3
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
34
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
93.9
7
4
6
5
4
5
4
4
6
5
7
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
33
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
93.6
5
6
4
6
3
6
6
3
13
1
8
2
15
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
25
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.7
7
4
6
5
8
2
3
5
9
2
10
1
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
23
Mr Wayne Dugan
HPRPC
93.6
9
1
13
1
4
5
8
1
6
5
4
5
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
22
Dave Love
Colbury
93.5
7
4
7
3
13
1
7
2
6
5
7
4
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
21
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
93.4
7
4
5
5
8
1
6
6
7
3
4
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
31
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
93.0
8
3
6
4
4
6
6
6
4
6
10
1
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
30
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.7
19
1
3
6
5
4
6
6
7
3
6
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
30
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.2
3
6
12
1
7
2
6
6
4
6
7
3
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
25
Mr Mark Gillmore
CPSRC
93.0
6
5
7
3
5
4
9
2
10
1
6
5
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
24
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.8
13
2
8
2
4
6
9
2
4
6
9
2
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
24
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
92.6
4
6
5
6
8
6
7
5
4
5
8
3
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
36
Mr Jordan Wakefield
CPSRC
92.2
6
5
6
5
8
6
8
4
6
4
7
4
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
32
Iain Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
92.1
7
4
14
1
8
6
10
2
3
6
14
1
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
26
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
92.7
8
3
8
4
14
1
6
6
11
1
6
6
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
25
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.6
9
2
11
2
10
3
8
4
8
3
6
6
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
24
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
91.9
12
1
10
3
12
2
12
1
8
3
10
2
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
16
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.0
8
5
9
5
11
4
11
3
5
6
3
6
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
34
Celia Topp
Leic & Dist RPC
91.2
6
6
7
6
14
1
10
4
8
3
4
5
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
30
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
91.6
12
1
16
1
5
6
6
6
6
4
5
4
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
28
Tom Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
91.0
8
5
11
3
11
4
13
2
5
6
12
2
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
25
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
91.7
11
2
9
5
8
5
7
5
15
1
13
1
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
22
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
8
5
13
2
12
2
13
2
8
3
10
3
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
76
18
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
90.3
5
6
4
6
7
4
5
6
6
5
4
6
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
38
David Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
90.9
9
3
8
5
5
6
7
4
10
4
10
3
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
28
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
90.3
8
5
10
3
10
3
7
4
12
2
10
3
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
26
T Briggs
Holwell RC
90.1
13
1
12
1
5
6
5
6
11
3
5
5
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
24
Mr Andrew Wood
CPSRC
90.0
11
2
11
2
14
2
11
2
4
6
9
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
23
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
89.8
8
5
9
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
517
9
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
10
4
7
5
7
6
7
5
13
3
6
6
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
35
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.1
11
3
7
5
12
3
6
6
11
5
8
4
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
32
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.0
9
5
7
5
11
4
9
3
13
3
12
3
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
29
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
89.6
11
3
12
2
7
6
8
4
8
6
12
3
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
69
27
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
89.4
5
6
14
1
13
2
14
1
16
1
7
5
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
81
18
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
89.2
16
1
6
6
13
2
9
3
12
4
14
1
16
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
86
18
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr C Whittaker
Wandsworth RC
87.6
8
6
10
6
8
6
13
3
12
4
13
5
12
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
76
35
Stephen Wall
Wandsworth RC
86.9
11
4
19
2
15
3
7
6
6
6
9
6
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
33
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
88.2
11
4
18
3
9
5
12
4
14
3
13
5
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
26
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
87.8
16
2
15
4
17
2
9
5
10
5
16
3
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
25
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
87.4
8
6
13
5
12
4
21
1
17
1
19
2
20
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
110
20
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
86.2
23
1
26
1
18
1
16
2
14
3
19
2
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
129
14
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Emma Svenson
Shanklin R&PC
84.0
27
1
11
3
7
4
9
4
10
4
9
4
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
24
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
79.7
20
4
19
1
9
3
18
3
16
3
12
2
25
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
119
17
Mr John Hines
Shanklin R&PC
85.0
26
2
10
4
21
2
24
2
27
1
11
3
12
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
17
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
84.9
20
4
13
2
21
2
25
1
18
2
16
1
20
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
133
14