CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2018-19
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

14 May

28 May

11 Jun

25 Jun

09 Jul

23 Jul

06 Aug

20 Aug

03 Sep

17 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
199.3
200
7
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
600
21
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
198.3
200
7
199
5
200
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
599
19
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.7
200
7
200
7
199
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
599
17
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
197.4
200
7
194
2
200
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
594
16
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
197.2
196
3
197
4
200
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
593
14
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
195.5
196
3
196
3
199
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
591
9
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
194.5
187
1
189
1
190
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
566
3
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
194.4
192
5
198
6
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
589
17
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
193.7
196
6
194
4
193
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
583
15
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
194.3
192
5
197
5
193
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
582
15
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
190.3
191
3
189
3
189
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
569
9
Ellen Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
190.0
179
2
178
1
182
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
539
5
Mr Andrew Wood
CPSRC
190.6
162
1
189
3
180
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
531
5
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
188.7
197
6
196
6
197
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
590
17
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
187.0
193
5
192
3
198
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
583
14
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
186.8
190
4
193
4
194
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
577
12
Mr Leslie Davies
Swansea RC
188.0
189
3
194
5
174
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
557
11
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
188.9
188
2
188
2
162
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
538
6
Ronald Harding
Swansea RC
188.6
183
1
181
1
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
364
2
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
184.4
193
7
188
6
197
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
578
20
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
182.0
192
6
193
7
195
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
580
19
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
183.0
188
5
187
5
189
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
564
14
Miss M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
185.0
174
3
178
3
192
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
544
11
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
185.4
175
4
184
4
182
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
541
10
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
182.0
145
2
176
2
185
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
506
7
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
182.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Natasha Regan
Swansea RC
181.3
187
5
183
4
188
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
558
14
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
181.2
181
4
180
3
183
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
544
11
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
130.5
170
3
189
5
180
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
539
11
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
130.4
143
2
130
2
132
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
405
6
Mr Steve Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
170.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0