CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19

Short Range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

19 Nov

19 Nov

03 Dec

17 Dec

07 Jan

21 Jan

04 Feb

18 Feb

04 Mar

18 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Fergus Flanagan
CUSBC
98.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Calvert
Gogs
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Nick Lehrter
CUSBC
97.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richard Arthur
Castletown
97.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Cecilia Catuogno-Cal
CUSBC
97.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr William Johnson
CUSBC
97.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S Bett
Holwell RC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sue Day
Soke TSC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Alan Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr James Hooge
CUSBC
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Prince
Colbury
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Michael Abbott
HRC
96.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Porter
Soke TSC
96.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrew Goodbody
March RC
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lance Dale
Fakenham
95.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
95.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nigel Christian
Castletown
95.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William James
Gogs
95.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin Tranter
Wandsworth RC
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Maddie Emms
CUSBC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
95.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Rupert Fitzsimmons
CUSBC
95.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Herring
Gogs
95.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
95.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steve Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew Sweet
Gogs
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Katherine Fleck
CUSBC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dennis Crouch
Soke TSC
94.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Stuart Hunter
March RC
94.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul Gibson
Ross on Wye TSC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colin Lowbridge
March RC
94.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
94.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Phil White
Oundle R&PC
94.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B Noyce
Colbury
94.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gary Smith
March RC
94.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Max Jones
CUSBC
94.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Henshaw
March RC
94.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nathan Prince
Colbury
94.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W.John Keys
Gogs
94.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
J P Bridson
Castletown
93.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
93.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Alex Harrison
CUSBC
93.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr James Rennie
CUSBC
93.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Alice Good
CUSBC
93.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Quemby
HRC
93.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Shirley Caley
Castletown
93.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
93.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Savage
Soke TSC
93.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
92.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrew Bell
Castletown
92.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Brad Hocking
CUSBC
92.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ms Tamsin Miles
HRC
92.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
92.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
92.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr William Ross
CUSBC
92.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Rachel Kerr
Oundle R&PC
92.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruth Tisdall
Gogs
92.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doug C Morris
Gogs
91.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
91.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
91.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
91.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
91.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hamish Robertson
March RC
91.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Flude
Newton Solney
90.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Henry Qualtrough
Castletown
90.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
90.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
90.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr John Jackaman
March RC
90.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Turner
Soke TSC
90.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
90.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
90.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
90.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reg Caley
Castletown
89.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maurice Husband
Colbury
89.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
89.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Karen Forster
Newton Solney
89.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M Jackson
Holwell RC
89.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
89.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
89.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
89.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Jen Harris
March RC
89.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
88.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Matt Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
88.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duncan Watterson
Castletown
88.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
88.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Bird
March RC
88.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richard Holland
Wellingborough
87.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rob Perkins
Colbury
87.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Driver
March RC
87.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mike Collins
Hemel Hempstead
86.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
86.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
86.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
86.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
85.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
85.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
84.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Rhian Masson
Castletown
84.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Milton
Gogs
83.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colin Clarke
Colbury
83.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Christian Repole
CUSBC
83.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Abdi Omar
CUSBC
83.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Shwan Rasoul
CUSBC
83.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
83.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
81.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
80.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
77.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Georgia Semple
CUSBC
75.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin Brooks
March RC
70.4