CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Summer 2019
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19

Short Range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

19 Nov

19 Nov

03 Dec

17 Dec

07 Jan

21 Jan

04 Feb

18 Feb

04 Mar

18 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.0
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
6
44
Mr Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.5
0
6
2
5
2
3
2
2
1
6
1
6
3
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
12
35
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
98.0
1
5
2
5
1
5
1
4
2
2
3
3
1
5
3
1
 
 
 
 
14
30
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
98.2
3
2
2
5
1
5
3
1
1
6
4
2
2
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
17
30
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.3
1
5
3
2
3
2
1
4
2
2
1
6
3
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
14
29
Mr Fergus Flanagan
CUSBC
98.6
5
1
3
2
4
1
0
6
1
6
4
2
2
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
21
25
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.8
1
6
2
5
1
6
1
5
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
9
46
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
2
4
2
5
4
2
3
2
3
4
2
6
0
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
18
35
David Calvert
Gogs
98.0
4
2
2
5
1
6
2
4
1
5
3
2
1
4
3
3
 
 
 
 
17
31
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.9
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
4
NSR
0
2
6
1
4
3
3
 
 
 
 
112
31
Richard Arthur
Castletown
97.3
4
2
3
2
6
1
4
1
3
4
2
6
4
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
28
24
Mr Nick Lehrter
CUSBC
97.4
1
6
4
1
3
3
0
6
4
2
6
1
4
2
7
1
 
 
 
 
29
22
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
3
5
3
5
1
6
1
6
1
5
3
6
3
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
15
45
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
1
6
11
1
1
6
3
4
2
4
3
6
3
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
27
37
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
6
2
2
6
4
3
2
5
0
6
4
3
5
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
24
32
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.3
5
4
3
5
4
3
6
2
4
3
3
6
4
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
32
31
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
8
1
3
5
3
4
6
2
10
1
10
1
4
4
4
2
 
 
 
 
48
20
Miss Cecilia Catuogno-Cal
CUSBC
97.3
5
4
5
2
7
1
5
3
6
2
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
232
15
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr William Johnson
CUSBC
97.0
1
7
0
7
4
4
1
7
5
2
1
7
1
7
2
5
 
 
 
 
15
46
Sue Day
Soke TSC
96.8
3
6
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
7
5
2
3
4
1
7
 
 
 
 
20
43
Mr Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.1
4
5
4
2
4
4
4
3
2
7
2
5
2
6
1
7
 
 
 
 
23
39
S Bett
Holwell RC
96.8
5
2
2
5
2
7
1
7
5
2
4
4
4
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
26
33
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
6
1
2
5
6
1
4
3
2
7
1
7
3
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
27
32
Miss Vanessa Bieger
Pye Small Bore
96.8
4
5
3
3
5
2
2
5
3
4
9
1
2
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
31
30
Mr Alan Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.5
4
5
4
2
3
6
6
1
3
4
4
4
4
2
5
1
 
 
 
 
33
25
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr James Hooge
CUSBC
96.5
3
5
2
5
0
6
2
6
5
3
2
6
4
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
19
41
Paul Saunders
Gogs
96.5
9
1
1
6
4
5
2
6
3
5
4
3
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
26
38
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.4
1
6
2
5
4
5
4
2
1
6
3
4
4
4
2
4
 
 
 
 
21
36
Dave Prince
Colbury
96.5
4
4
7
2
4
5
7
1
4
4
2
6
2
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
32
32
Mr Michael Abbott
HRC
96.3
8
2
5
3
4
5
3
4
7
1
7
1
10
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
46
21
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.5
6
3
8
1
5
1
3
4
5
3
5
2
5
2
9
1
 
 
 
 
46
17
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.3
2
6
1
6
2
6
5
3
2
6
5
3
1
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
21
41
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.2
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
3
5
3
5
3
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
27
37
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
6
3
3
4
4
5
2
6
3
5
5
3
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
29
35
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.3
4
5
6
2
5
3
5
3
3
5
3
5
3
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
34
30
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.2
6
3
9
1
5
3
2
6
5
1
2
6
4
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
38
25
David Porter
Soke TSC
96.3
8
1
1
6
6
1
7
1
4
2
5
3
7
1
5
3
 
 
 
 
43
18
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
4
2
3
5
2
6
3
5
3
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
22
41
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.1
2
6
2
6
3
4
1
6
NSR
0
4
4
3
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
116
37
Lance Dale
Fakenham
95.9
2
6
5
2
5
2
4
4
3
6
3
5
3
5
4
5
 
 
 
 
29
35
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
96.2
2
6
4
4
4
3
7
3
3
6
6
2
7
3
7
3
 
 
 
 
40
30
Andrew Goodbody
March RC
96.0
5
1
5
2
2
6
7
3
6
3
5
3
8
2
7
3
 
 
 
 
45
23
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
96.0
2
6
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
606
10
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nigel Christian
Castletown
95.8
2
6
7
4
2
6
2
6
3
6
7
2
5
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
29
39
William James
Gogs
95.8
5
2
7
4
5
2
5
4
3
6
4
5
2
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
33
34
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
95.7
3
4
5
5
4
5
7
3
8
2
4
5
4
5
4
3
 
 
 
 
39
32
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
95.9
2
6
4
6
4
5
4
5
NSR
0
6
3
5
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
128
32
Martin Tranter
Wandsworth RC
95.7
3
4
7
4
4
5
9
2
5
4
2
6
7
1
7
2
 
 
 
 
44
28
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
95.7
6
1
8
1
NSR
0
9
2
5
4
7
2
4
5
16
1
 
 
 
 
155
16
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Maddie Emms
CUSBC
95.6
4
5
2
6
5
4
3
5
0
6
3
6
4
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
25
41
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.6
3
6
5
3
1
6
5
3
1
5
3
6
5
3
6
2
 
 
 
 
29
34
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.5
5
3
4
5
9
1
1
6
1
5
5
2
1
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
31
31
Mr Rupert Fitzsimmons
CUSBC
95.3
5
3
6
2
3
5
5
3
3
3
3
6
5
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
34
30
John Herring
Gogs
95.3
4
5
4
5
7
2
3
5
5
1
5
2
2
5
8
1
 
 
 
 
38
26
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
95.4
6
1
8
1
5
4
9
1
4
2
4
3
5
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
44
21
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
95.1
5
4
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
7
4
1
6
7
4
 
 
 
 
26
42
Mr Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.3
3
6
4
5
6
4
7
4
4
5
9
3
8
3
6
5
 
 
 
 
47
35
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.1
4
5
6
3
8
2
2
6
7
3
5
6
5
5
9
3
 
 
 
 
46
33
Matthew Sweet
Gogs
95.0
5
4
8
2
7
3
9
3
6
4
5
6
5
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
49
33
Steve Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
95.0
6
2
4
5
4
5
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
423
15
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
800
0
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Katherine Fleck
CUSBC
95.0
3
6
3
6
6
2
2
6
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
26
42
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
4
3
6
4
4
5
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
32
36
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
6
4
5
3
1
6
2
6
6
2
6
2
3
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
34
32
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.0
6
4
5
3
3
4
5
4
4
5
2
6
3
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
128
32
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.9
6
4
4
5
5
3
8
1
9
1
4
4
4
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
44
26
Dennis Crouch
Soke TSC
94.8
8
1
6
1
11
1
6
2
4
5
8
1
7
1
5
3
 
 
 
 
55
15
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Phil White
Oundle R&PC
94.3
2
6
2
6
6
5
2
6
5
5
4
5
6
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
29
43
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
94.4
7
3
5
4
4
6
8
2
7
2
3
6
9
2
7
4
 
 
 
 
50
29
Stuart Hunter
March RC
94.6
6
4
3
5
7
4
7
3
6
3
6
4
8
3
8
3
 
 
 
 
51
29
Colin Lowbridge
March RC
94.4
10
2
8
2
9
2
6
4
5
5
7
3
3
6
6
5
 
 
 
 
54
29
Paul Gibson
Ross on Wye TSC
94.5
4
5
6
3
8
3
3
5
4
6
NSR
0
9
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
234
24
B Noyce
Colbury
94.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
5
16
2
 
 
 
 
620
7
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
94.0
2
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
4
5
3
6
9
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
22
40
Robert Henshaw
March RC
94.1
4
3
8
2
1
6
1
5
7
2
4
5
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
26
35
W.John Keys
Gogs
94.1
2
6
3
4
4
3
2
4
4
5
6
3
6
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
32
32
Mr Max Jones
CUSBC
94.2
3
4
3
4
3
4
6
2
3
6
6
3
4
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
33
31
Nathan Prince
Colbury
94.1
10
1
1
6
6
2
3
3
6
3
5
4
2
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
39
26
Gary Smith
March RC
94.2
9
2
8
2
8
1
7
1
7
2
9
1
8
2
9
1
 
 
 
 
65
12
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
4
5
6
4
3
6
6
4
4
6
2
5
7
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
37
40
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.8
5
4
6
4
8
3
6
4
6
3
1
6
6
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
43
35
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.0
3
6
4
6
4
5
3
6
6
3
10
1
7
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
43
34
J P Bridson
Castletown
93.8
7
3
6
4
8
3
5
5
4
6
7
3
2
6
9
1
 
 
 
 
48
31
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.8
7
3
10
1
6
4
7
2
4
6
3
4
10
1
5
6
 
 
 
 
52
27
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.0
9
1
4
6
8
3
9
1
6
3
7
3
9
2
7
2
 
 
 
 
59
21
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Alice Good
CUSBC
93.4
5
5
4
3
1
6
5
5
2
6
5
4
3
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
27
41
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
93.6
5
5
4
3
2
5
3
6
5
2
5
4
5
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
31
36
Mr James Rennie
CUSBC
93.5
6
3
2
6
2
5
11
1
4
4
3
5
5
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
39
32
Mr Alex Harrison
CUSBC
93.5
3
6
2
6
5
3
7
3
3
5
2
6
11
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
133
31
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.6
8
2
3
4
8
2
6
4
4
4
8
2
11
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
52
24
Mr David Quemby
HRC
93.4
8
2
7
1
9
1
9
2
12
1
16
1
9
3
8
2
 
 
 
 
78
13
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Savage
Soke TSC
93.1
4
6
3
6
3
6
4
3
8
3
2
6
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
32
39
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
4
6
5
4
4
5
2
6
5
5
7
2
1
6
5
5
 
 
 
 
33
39
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
93.3
7
2
3
6
10
2
3
5
3
6
6
4
6
3
6
4
 
 
 
 
44
32
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.2
6
3
6
3
9
3
3
5
12
1
6
4
4
5
8
3
 
 
 
 
54
27
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
12
1
8
1
7
4
8
2
6
4
5
5
4
5
8
3
 
 
 
 
58
25
Shirley Caley
Castletown
93.3
5
4
6
3
12
1
8
2
8
3
9
1
8
1
10
1
 
 
 
 
66
16
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
92.6
2
6
3
6
3
6
7
5
2
6
4
5
7
6
6
6
 
 
 
 
34
46
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
92.8
8
2
4
5
6
5
6
6
5
4
7
4
10
4
6
6
 
 
 
 
52
36
Mr Brad Hocking
CUSBC
92.8
4
5
4
5
8
4
7
5
3
5
3
6
NSR
0
8
3
 
 
 
 
137
33
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
5
4
5
3
9
2
7
5
15
1
9
3
12
2
7
4
 
 
 
 
69
24
Ms Tamsin Miles
HRC
92.6
6
3
6
2
8
4
8
2
11
2
13
2
9
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
161
20
Andrew Bell
Castletown
92.8
14
1
11
1
14
1
16
1
9
3
13
2
10
4
8
3
 
 
 
 
95
16
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.4
6
3
6
5
7
3
6
4
6
4
3
6
4
6
5
5
 
 
 
 
43
36
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
92.3
4
5
6
5
6
4
4
6
6
4
4
4
5
4
7
3
 
 
 
 
42
35
Mr William Ross
CUSBC
92.5
4
5
3
6
4
6
8
2
4
5
5
3
4
6
11
1
 
 
 
 
43
34
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
92.3
9
1
6
5
5
5
9
1
3
6
3
6
8
2
4
6
 
 
 
 
47
32
Dave Love
Colbury
92.5
8
2
7
2
8
2
4
6
9
1
6
2
7
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
54
23
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
3
6
12
1
8
2
7
3
7
2
6
2
15
1
10
2
 
 
 
 
68
19
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Rachel Kerr
Oundle R&PC
92.2
5
6
6
4
6
5
5
5
2
6
5
6
10
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
41
41
Ruth Tisdall
Gogs
92.0
9
3
5
6
8
3
3
6
4
5
5
6
1
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
39
40
Doug C Morris
Gogs
91.9
5
6
9
2
10
2
13
1
5
3
9
2
8
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
64
25
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.3
12
1
8
3
4
6
7
4
13
1
7
4
10
3
6
3
 
 
 
 
67
25
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.1
8
4
9
2
6
5
9
2
4
5
10
1
9
4
9
1
 
 
 
 
64
24
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.2
10
2
5
6
11
1
7
4
5
3
8
3
12
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
64
23
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
91.5
6
6
4
6
3
6
3
6
1
6
3
6
7
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
31
46
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.5
7
5
12
2
6
5
8
4
11
3
5
5
2
6
7
4
 
 
 
 
58
34
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
91.2
17
1
8
5
6
5
9
3
9
5
11
1
6
5
11
2
 
 
 
 
77
27
Hamish Robertson
March RC
91.2
8
4
9
3
10
2
13
2
11
3
8
2
10
2
6
5
 
 
 
 
75
23
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
91.6
9
3
16
1
9
3
16
1
9
5
7
3
7
4
9
3
 
 
 
 
82
23
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
91.5
13
2
8
5
13
1
7
5
NSR
0
6
4
13
1
12
1
 
 
 
 
172
19
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Henry Qualtrough
Castletown
90.8
6
6
6
6
8
4
10
6
10
3
13
3
8
5
7
4
 
 
 
 
68
37
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
13
3
15
2
11
3
10
6
7
5
5
6
7
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
72
37
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.1
16
1
21
1
7
6
11
4
4
6
5
6
8
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
76
35
John Flude
Newton Solney
90.9
7
5
7
5
7
6
16
3
9
4
11
4
10
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
167
30
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.1
14
2
11
4
13
2
23
2
15
2
20
2
19
2
7
4
 
 
 
 
122
20
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
90.8
11
4
12
3
14
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
537
8
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Turner
Soke TSC
90.5
3
6
10
3
7
6
3
6
7
5
8
5
14
3
12
5
 
 
 
 
64
39
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
90.7
8
5
8
4
8
5
7
5
6
6
12
3
9
5
16
3
 
 
 
 
74
36
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.3
11
2
7
6
11
4
18
3
10
4
6
6
13
4
11
6
 
 
 
 
87
35
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
8
5
11
2
11
4
13
4
15
2
10
4
7
6
15
4
 
 
 
 
90
31
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
90.1
9
3
7
6
13
2
19
2
10
4
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
276
19
Mr John Jackaman
March RC
90.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
800
0
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
90.0
8
6
9
5
8
5
8
6
3
6
3
6
11
4
6
5
 
 
 
 
56
43
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
89.7
10
5
9
5
15
2
11
4
16
3
6
5
4
6
9
4
 
 
 
 
80
34
Reg Caley
Castletown
89.8
13
2
6
6
5
6
8
6
14
4
9
4
17
2
14
2
 
 
 
 
86
32
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
90.1
11
4
12
2
9
4
12
3
16
3
9
4
8
5
12
3
 
 
 
 
89
28
Maurice Husband
Colbury
89.7
18
1
12
2
12
3
21
2
11
5
14
2
13
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
105
24
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.8
11
4
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
620
9
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
89.4
6
6
3
6
6
6
5
5
8
4
4
6
8
6
7
4
 
 
 
 
47
43
M Jackson
Holwell RC
89.4
13
3
15
2
8
5
3
6
6
6
5
5
9
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
64
37
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
89.3
14
2
9
3
15
2
6
4
7
5
7
4
10
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
72
30
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.5
11
5
7
5
8
5
9
3
18
2
16
2
12
2
7
4
 
 
 
 
88
28
Karen Forster
Newton Solney
89.6
12
4
8
4
12
3
13
2
14
3
7
4
10
4
8
2
 
 
 
 
84
26
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
89.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
800
0
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Jen Harris
March RC
89.0
19
2
3
6
8
6
3
6
7
6
7
5
4
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
58
43
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
88.4
7
6
13
4
12
4
11
3
10
4
9
3
7
5
9
5
 
 
 
 
78
34
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.0
8
5
9
5
15
2
11
3
9
5
6
6
16
2
14
2
 
 
 
 
88
30
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
88.9
16
3
13
4
12
4
5
5
13
2
8
4
8
4
11
3
 
 
 
 
86
29
Duncan Watterson
Castletown
88.4
9
4
18
1
11
5
9
4
10
4
9
3
12
3
10
4
 
 
 
 
88
28
Mr Matt Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
88.8
20
1
17
2
15
2
13
1
NSR
0
12
1
20
1
19
1
 
 
 
 
216
9
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
86.3
9
5
6
6
4
6
5
6
4
6
9
5
2
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
44
46
Mr Mike Collins
Hemel Hempstead
86.5
17
1
6
6
13
3
5
6
10
4
15
4
12
4
12
4
 
 
 
 
90
32
John Bird
March RC
88.0
8
6
17
4
11
5
8
4
9
5
16
2
13
2
14
2
 
 
 
 
96
30
Rob Perkins
Colbury
87.9
11
4
19
3
11
5
19
3
13
3
15
4
12
4
12
4
 
 
 
 
112
30
David Driver
March RC
87.8
13
3
19
3
15
2
19
3
21
2
4
6
10
5
10
5
 
 
 
 
111
29
Richard Holland
Wellingborough
87.9
13
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
713
3
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
85.9
14
5
11
6
11
5
9
5
7
5
12
4
11
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
82
42
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
84.8
9
6
12
5
10
6
12
4
9
4
12
4
15
3
11
4
 
 
 
 
90
36
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.0
19
2
13
4
16
3
18
2
6
6
9
5
11
6
24
2
 
 
 
 
116
30
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
86.0
15
4
13
4
15
4
15
3
14
3
8
6
17
2
18
3
 
 
 
 
115
29
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
86.0
21
1
19
1
21
2
8
6
19
2
19
2
12
4
10
5
 
 
 
 
129
23
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
85.2
16
3
15
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
631
5
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Colin Clarke
Colbury
83.3
16
4
9
6
6
7
6
7
12
5
11
6
13
5
9
6
 
 
 
 
82
46
Miss Rhian Masson
Castletown
84.3
8
7
10
5
16
4
7
6
8
7
7
7
22
3
8
7
 
 
 
 
86
46
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
83.0
19
3
10
5
8
5
8
4
8
7
11
6
11
6
17
5
 
 
 
 
92
41
Mr Shwan Rasoul
CUSBC
83.0
10
6
5
7
7
6
7
6
18
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
347
29
John Milton
Gogs
83.4
24
2
20
1
22
3
17
2
19
3
27
4
18
4
23
4
 
 
 
 
170
23
Mr Christian Repole
CUSBC
83.0
15
5
17
3
22
3
12
3
25
2
NSR
0
6
7
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
297
23
Mr Abdi Omar
CUSBC
83.0
NSR
0
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
718
2
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
81.4
21
1
13
4
12
5
11
4
17
5
11
5
19
5
13
6
 
 
 
 
117
35
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
77.5
8
6
12
5
13
4
6
5
19
4
12
4
25
3
30
4
 
 
 
 
125
35
Martin Brooks
March RC
70.4
13
5
19
2
23
3
19
2
21
2
17
2
18
6
19
5
 
 
 
 
149
27
Miss Georgia Semple
CUSBC
75.0
18
3
16
3
9
6
5
6
6
6
13
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
267
27
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
80.1
18
3
27
1
33
1
22
1
20
3
10
6
22
4
30
4
 
 
 
 
182
23
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.5
17
4
10
6
30
2
16
3
45
1
18
1
28
2
30
4
 
 
 
 
194
23