CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2019-20
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19

Long range 100yd .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

19 Nov

19 Nov

03 Dec

17 Dec

07 Jan

21 Jan

04 Feb

18 Feb

04 Mar

18 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.4
2
6
0
6
2
4
2
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
1
6
14
56
Brian Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
2
6
3
5
3
3
4
2
4
5
2
6
4
4
1
5
5
3
4
4
32
43
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
3
3
4
4
1
6
2
5
4
5
4
4
3
5
7
1
2
5
4
4
34
42
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
2
6
5
3
1
6
0
6
5
3
4
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
4
4
37
40
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
7
2
5
3
6
2
2
5
7
2
5
2
8
1
3
4
1
6
2
5
46
32
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
7
2
5
3
6
2
8
1
8
1
8
1
5
3
6
2
NSR
0
11
1
164
16
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
95.0
3
5
3
5
4
3
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
3
6
21
53
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
95.2
2
6
3
5
7
1
4
3
2
5
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
4
4
35
42
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.4
4
4
6
2
5
2
2
5
2
5
4
3
2
5
2
5
5
2
3
6
35
39
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
95.6
4
4
2
6
2
6
0
6
5
2
5
2
7
2
8
1
2
6
6
3
41
38
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.0
4
4
5
3
3
4
6
2
6
1
2
5
4
4
6
3
4
3
NSR
0
140
29
Fred Haskett
Gogs
95.6
6
1
9
1
2
6
8
1
2
5
7
1
10
1
7
2
5
2
6
3
62
23
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.8
7
2
5
5
6
2
3
6
9
1
2
6
4
5
2
6
2
6
1
6
41
45
Mark Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.7
3
6
4
6
5
3
3
6
2
6
7
2
11
2
2
6
7
3
8
2
52
42
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.5
4
5
7
1
4
6
7
2
8
3
5
4
3
6
3
4
5
5
7
3
53
39
David Porter
Soke TSC
94.5
4
5
6
4
4
6
5
4
8
3
6
3
11
2
3
4
7
3
5
5
59
39
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.8
6
3
6
4
4
6
8
1
7
4
3
5
6
4
6
2
6
4
5
5
57
38
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
94.1
9
1
6
4
14
1
6
3
3
5
8
1
8
3
9
1
9
1
9
1
81
21
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
93.9
0
6
6
5
9
3
2
6
4
6
4
6
4
4
6
3
7
3
3
6
45
48
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
93.6
2
5
5
6
4
6
5
4
8
3
5
4
5
3
4
6
6
5
8
3
52
45
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
93.9
7
1
6
5
5
4
3
5
4
6
4
6
5
3
5
4
6
5
10
2
55
41
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
93.9
5
3
11
1
10
2
7
2
5
4
7
3
2
6
6
3
3
6
3
6
59
36
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.5
5
3
10
2
12
1
9
1
8
3
13
1
3
5
4
6
7
3
7
4
78
29
Steve Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
93.8
4
4
8
3
4
6
6
3
NSR
0
8
2
10
1
8
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
348
20
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
5
6
6
4
4
6
6
5
7
3
4
6
5
5
5
5
8
3
2
6
52
49
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
93.4
5
6
4
6
5
5
2
6
4
5
5
5
4
6
1
6
9
2
15
1
54
48
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.0
5
6
5
5
6
4
6
5
8
2
6
4
12
2
7
3
9
2
5
5
69
38
Mr Louis Crowe
CPSRC
93.3
5
6
6
4
14
1
17
1
1
6
10
1
44
1
7
3
7
5
5
5
116
33
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.8
11
1
7
2
8
3
11
2
4
5
6
4
8
4
7
3
7
5
8
3
77
32
John Herring
Gogs
92.9
8
2
9
1
8
3
10
3
8
2
9
2
10
3
6
4
6
6
12
2
86
28
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
10
4
5
6
9
4
5
6
6
5
4
6
8
3
4
6
5
6
8
5
64
51
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
92.1
5
6
7
5
7
6
8
5
9
3
8
4
2
6
4
6
9
5
8
5
67
51
Doug Scott
Watford & Distr
91.6
8
5
7
5
11
2
8
5
12
2
11
2
6
4
7
3
11
3
3
6
84
37
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
92.6
12
2
12
2
9
4
10
2
5
6
7
5
12
1
5
4
10
4
16
1
98
31
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
11
3
11
3
7
6
8
5
NSR
0
10
3
8
3
10
2
16
1
13
2
194
28
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
91.3
13
1
14
1
11
2
11
1
8
4
12
1
5
5
11
1
11
3
12
3
108
22
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
91.2
5
5
7
5
7
5
4
6
5
4
5
6
5
4
5
6
9
3
3
6
55
50
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
91.0
4
6
7
5
4
6
7
5
3
6
9
3
14
1
9
3
8
5
4
5
69
45
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
89.6
10
3
7
5
11
2
9
3
5
4
8
4
4
6
8
4
9
3
8
3
79
37
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
89.6
16
2
6
6
7
5
7
5
12
2
7
5
5
4
14
1
8
5
12
1
94
36
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
90.5
8
4
11
2
13
1
16
1
4
5
17
1
4
6
10
2
7
6
5
4
95
32
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
89.2
16
2
11
2
10
3
15
2
12
2
10
2
10
2
5
6
9
3
11
2
109
26
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andrew Wood
CPSRC
87.5
5
6
3
6
6
6
18
2
7
6
11
4
8
5
8
4
5
6
7
6
78
51
David Turner
Soke TSC
85.4
12
4
10
5
13
3
14
3
10
5
9
6
9
3
5
6
13
2
9
5
104
42
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
88.7
6
5
10
5
7
5
6
6
22
1
12
2
11
1
10
3
11
4
9
5
104
37
Mr Brian Bonney
CPSRC
87.1
13
3
12
3
8
4
11
5
13
3
16
1
6
6
13
2
12
3
14
1
118
31
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.1
13
3
13
2
14
2
13
4
10
5
11
4
10
2
15
1
14
1
9
5
122
29
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
77.3
15
1
13
2
25
1
27
1
18
2
10
5
8
5
7
5
10
5
11
2
144
29