CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

19 Nov

19 Nov

03 Dec

17 Dec

07 Jan

21 Jan

04 Feb

18 Feb

04 Mar

18 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
3
1
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
55
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
2
2
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
2
1
5
0
6
0
6
5
49
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.9
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
0
6
2
1
1
5
0
6
0
6
5
49
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.6
1
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
2
6
45
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.6
0
6
0
6
2
2
1
2
1
3
2
2
0
6
2
2
0
6
1
2
9
37
Mrs Yvonne Tee
KDRC
99.6
1
4
3
1
3
1
2
1
0
6
2
2
0
6
2
2
3
1
0
6
16
30
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
60
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
1
4
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
55
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
1
4
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
2
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
4
49
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
99.5
0
6
1
3
1
2
1
3
0
6
3
2
3
2
2
1
1
2
0
6
12
33
Mr John Booker
Wandsworth RC
99.4
2
2
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
2
5
1
3
2
1
3
0
6
2
2
15
33
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.4
2
2
0
6
1
2
1
3
0
6
2
3
2
3
1
3
5
1
4
1
18
30
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
4
7
52
Michael French
Soke TSC
99.3
2
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
4
3
0
6
0
6
3
2
12
47
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.1
1
4
2
3
1
5
1
5
4
1
3
2
1
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
14
40
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.2
2
3
6
1
4
1
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
2
3
1
5
18
39
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.4
0
6
1
5
2
2
1
5
2
3
2
4
4
3
1
4
4
1
2
4
19
37
Gary Bowden
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
5
1
2
3
1
5
5
1
3
2
6
1
4
3
3
1
2
3
3
2
34
22
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
99.1
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
5
2
2
1
3
6
51
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.0
1
6
0
6
2
3
2
2
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
7
50
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.0
2
4
0
6
2
3
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
9
50
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.9
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
2
3
2
2
3
1
6
0
6
11
45
Dr Anna Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.8
3
2
0
6
1
4
3
1
4
2
0
6
3
2
2
3
1
6
3
2
20
34
Emma Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
3
2
1
1
NSR
0
0
6
4
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
4
1
3
2
121
22
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
1
5
1
6
2
4
0
6
3
1
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
9
50
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
1
5
1
6
2
4
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
4
1
12
47
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.7
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
2
3
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
4
2
4
11
46
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.7
1
5
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
5
2
2
2
2
1
5
11
44
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.8
2
2
1
6
2
4
3
1
1
5
1
5
2
1
2
2
0
6
2
4
16
36
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
4
1
2
3
NSR
0
1
5
2
3
1
5
1
5
1
5
3
1
2
4
117
32
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
98.5
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
7
0
7
1
5
1
6
0
7
0
7
3
67
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
98.5
0
7
1
6
0
7
1
3
1
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
3
65
Ken Smith
Langar RC
98.5
1
5
1
6
1
5
0
7
1
7
0
7
0
7
1
6
1
5
0
7
6
62
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.6
2
2
3
2
1
5
0
7
1
7
1
4
3
1
3
3
1
5
3
3
18
39
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
3
1
1
6
3
1
0
7
3
1
2
2
2
4
2
4
1
5
2
4
19
35
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.6
1
5
4
1
2
3
3
1
2
3
1
4
2
4
3
3
1
5
3
3
22
32
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.6
1
5
1
6
2
3
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
4
NSR
0
6
1
4
1
122
27
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.3
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
6
52
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
98.4
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
4
1
6
2
4
0
6
1
4
1
3
0
6
7
49
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
98.4
0
6
1
4
1
3
1
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
4
8
48
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.4
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
6
2
4
1
3
3
1
2
1
2
4
13
39
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
1
4
1
4
2
1
0
6
1
6
2
4
2
2
0
6
1
3
3
1
13
37
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
98.5
4
1
4
1
1
3
4
1
3
1
0
6
3
1
0
6
0
6
2
4
21
30
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.3
3
3
2
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
8
56
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
98.3
2
5
1
6
3
1
2
1
1
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
13
46
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.2
0
6
2
5
2
3
1
4
1
4
1
6
1
5
1
4
2
2
2
2
13
41
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
2
5
2
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
3
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
1
6
17
39
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.3
3
3
3
2
1
4
1
4
4
2
1
6
3
1
3
1
1
6
1
6
21
35
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.3
3
3
4
1
0
6
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
5
2
2
1
6
3
1
21
32
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
98.2
1
4
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
3
54
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
98.1
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
3
6
49
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.1
1
4
1
4
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
3
0
6
7
46
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
98.2
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
2
2
0
6
2
1
5
1
11
41
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.1
2
2
2
2
2
2
0
6
1
2
1
3
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
9
39
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
98.2
3
1
6
1
6
1
3
1
5
1
7
1
3
1
6
1
1
3
2
3
42
14
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Mann
Langar RC
97.9
2
5
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
7
56
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
98.1
3
4
1
5
2
4
1
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
2
4
0
6
2
3
13
47
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
98.1
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
5
2
2
4
0
6
2
4
3
4
1
5
16
46
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
98.0
3
4
1
5
2
4
1
6
0
6
2
4
3
3
3
2
5
2
0
6
20
42
Mr Peter V Smith
Whittlesey RC
98.0
3
4
3
2
6
2
3
2
1
3
4
2
4
1
1
6
3
4
4
2
32
28
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
97.9
35
1
6
1
8
1
6
1
7
1
9
1
3
3
5
1
5
2
9
1
93
13
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
97.8
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
2
2
2
0
6
7
51
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
1
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
3
3
0
6
2
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
8
50
Mr John Gower
KDRC
97.8
0
6
2
4
1
4
1
3
3
3
2
3
1
5
0
6
1
5
2
4
13
43
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
97.8
2
3
3
2
4
2
0
6
3
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
3
17
40
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
97.8
3
2
4
1
3
3
3
2
1
6
2
3
3
1
1
4
1
5
4
2
25
29
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.8
3
2
2
4
4
2
3
2
2
4
3
1
2
3
3
1
3
1
4
2
29
22
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Casbon
Soke TSC
97.5
1
6
1
6
3
3
0
6
1
5
2
6
1
6
3
5
2
3
2
4
16
50
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.5
1
6
1
6
2
4
1
5
1
5
3
4
4
4
3
5
1
6
2
4
19
49
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
3
0
6
3
4
4
4
5
3
1
6
2
4
22
45
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.6
1
6
3
2
1
6
1
5
1
5
6
2
5
2
5
3
1
6
1
5
25
42
Mr Mark Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
4
2
1
6
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
6
2
5
1
6
3
2
0
6
21
40
Mr John santoro
Hereward FT&ARC
97.6
8
1
4
1
8
1
6
1
3
1
8
1
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
344
7
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.3
1
5
1
4
1
6
1
5
1
6
2
5
2
6
2
6
0
6
0
6
11
55
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
0
6
1
4
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
5
2
6
4
3
0
6
5
2
21
44
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
97.4
2
3
0
6
2
4
2
4
1
6
4
2
2
6
3
5
3
4
3
3
22
43
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
1
5
0
6
4
2
0
6
2
4
1
6
5
2
3
5
5
2
1
4
22
42
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
3
2
2
2
3
3
5
2
3
3
2
5
2
6
4
3
4
3
0
6
28
35
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
907
1
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
0
6
3
4
7
2
3
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
4
4
0
6
2
5
20
49
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
4
2
3
4
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
4
3
2
2
6
3
5
2
5
25
43
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
1
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
5
2
1
5
2
4
5
2
4
3
3
3
25
41
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.0
2
4
3
4
4
3
6
2
4
4
3
3
1
6
4
4
3
5
0
6
30
41
Ed Richardson
Kimbolton RC
97.0
2
4
4
1
2
5
6
2
4
4
7
1
2
4
3
5
5
2
3
3
38
31
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.0
4
2
1
6
10
1
3
4
6
1
4
2
7
1
9
1
8
1
5
1
57
20
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
3
3
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
0
6
1
6
0
6
8
54
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
0
6
1
5
5
2
4
3
2
4
4
4
1
6
0
6
3
3
2
4
22
43
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.0
2
4
1
5
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
1
6
3
4
1
6
2
4
25
43
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
96.9
4
2
8
2
2
5
2
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
5
2
2
4
4
1
29
37
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.0
1
5
12
1
5
2
7
1
4
3
5
2
2
4
6
1
4
2
1
5
47
26
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
96.9
4
2
2
3
3
4
6
2
10
1
5
2
5
1
3
4
7
1
2
4
47
24
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
96.8
1
7
1
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
6
2
4
0
7
2
4
7
63
Mr Barry Hughes
KDRC
96.5
3
5
1
7
2
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
0
7
0
7
2
3
3
2
14
54
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
96.5
3
5
3
4
4
3
1
6
4
4
1
6
1
6
1
5
0
7
2
4
20
50
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
96.7
3
5
4
2
6
2
3
3
0
7
2
4
3
2
0
7
0
7
1
7
22
46
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.8
1
7
2
5
2
6
6
2
5
2
2
4
2
3
4
2
0
7
1
7
25
45
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
5
2
3
4
3
4
2
4
4
4
4
2
1
6
3
3
5
2
1
7
31
38
Tia Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
907
1
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.2
1
6
2
6
1
6
5
1
2
6
1
5
2
4
2
4
2
5
0
6
18
49
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
2
5
2
6
2
5
0
6
4
2
9
1
3
3
1
6
2
5
2
5
27
44
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
3
3
2
6
2
5
3
3
2
6
0
6
5
2
1
6
8
2
4
3
30
42
Mr Keith Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
2
5
3
2
4
2
0
6
2
6
2
4
1
5
2
4
7
3
6
1
29
38
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
96.3
5
1
3
2
2
5
1
4
5
1
3
3
0
6
3
2
1
6
5
2
28
32
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
3
3
2
6
7
1
3
3
2
6
5
2
7
1
8
1
10
1
2
5
49
29
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rose Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
96.0
1
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
4
3
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
11
56
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
4
4
4
4
3
5
2
5
2
5
4
4
4
5
1
5
1
6
2
5
27
48
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
3
5
3
5
3
5
NSR
0
4
3
4
4
4
5
1
5
5
3
2
5
129
40
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
5
2
4
4
5
3
3
4
1
6
3
5
6
2
5
3
4
4
6
2
42
35
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
4
4
4
4
10
2
5
3
3
4
5
2
4
5
6
2
5
3
5
3
51
32
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
5
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
812
3
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
96.0
5
3
2
6
4
4
1
6
0
6
3
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
4
4
26
49
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
2
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
5
3
2
6
8
3
7
3
6
4
3
5
40
47
G Howling
Holwell RC
96.0
4
4
7
4
6
3
4
5
4
4
2
6
3
6
5
5
2
5
4
4
41
46
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
95.9
3
5
12
2
1
6
5
3
3
5
11
2
3
6
5
5
NSR
0
2
6
145
40
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
95.7
9
1
8
3
9
2
8
2
8
2
7
3
10
2
10
2
9
3
8
2
86
22
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
906
2
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
95.5
0
7
3
5
3
7
5
3
5
5
5
3
1
7
1
7
1
6
2
7
26
57
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
3
5
2
7
7
2
1
7
2
7
2
7
1
7
2
6
4
4
4
4
28
56
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.5
3
5
2
7
3
7
4
6
5
5
3
4
4
5
4
4
5
3
4
4
37
50
Mrs Val Kurland
Watford & Distr
95.6
0
7
6
1
3
7
4
6
3
6
5
3
6
2
4
4
0
7
4
4
35
47
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
6
3
3
5
5
4
8
2
6
3
2
7
4
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
42
45
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
95.5
6
3
4
2
6
3
4
6
11
2
2
7
4
5
7
2
6
2
2
7
52
39
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
9
1
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
812
6
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
95.1
2
6
3
6
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
6
4
4
4
6
2
6
2
6
24
55
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
4
5
3
6
1
6
2
4
5
3
2
6
2
6
4
6
6
3
3
5
32
50
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
95.0
4
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
4
4
4
3
4
4
7
2
3
5
4
3
35
44
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
5
3
4
3
6
2
3
3
2
5
2
6
3
5
4
6
10
1
4
3
43
37
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
7
2
9
2
2
4
4
2
10
1
4
3
8
2
5
3
4
4
3
5
56
28
Mr P Shepherd
Holwell RC
95.3
7
2
10
1
8
1
8
1
8
2
6
1
10
1
7
2
6
3
8
1
78
15
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
94.9
3
5
5
3
1
6
3
5
2
6
2
5
1
6
3
3
0
6
2
6
22
51
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
2
6
5
3
2
5
6
1
4
3
1
6
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
6
30
42
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
3
5
1
6
2
5
4
4
2
6
6
1
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
4
30
41
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
94.8
5
2
3
5
2
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
2
2
6
5
2
3
4
36
36
Miss Emma Frost
Whittlesey RC
95.0
4
3
4
4
6
1
5
2
6
1
3
4
2
5
2
6
2
5
3
4
37
35
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
94.8
7
1
8
1
5
2
2
6
2
6
5
2
7
1
2
6
9
1
9
1
56
27
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.6
4
5
3
6
4
4
2
6
2
5
8
2
3
6
7
6
1
5
0
6
34
51
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
94.6
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
5
5
3
7
6
0
6
1
5
37
46
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
6
3
6
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
4
5
9
3
7
2
2
4
40
45
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
6
3
6
4
3
5
9
2
8
2
5
3
4
5
NSR
0
3
4
5
3
149
31
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
94.5
3
6
7
2
NSR
0
4
4
6
3
4
4
8
2
14
2
9
1
8
2
163
26
Mr Terry Robinson
EBSC
94.4
8
1
8
1
10
2
11
1
8
2
10
1
15
1
7
6
4
3
8
2
89
20
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
0
6
3
5
1
6
6
4
2
6
4
4
2
6
0
6
2
6
4
6
24
55
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
0
6
3
5
6
3
1
6
4
5
0
6
4
5
4
5
7
3
6
3
35
47
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.1
3
4
0
6
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
6
3
6
3
4
4
5
4
42
42
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.3
11
2
3
5
3
5
9
1
4
5
2
5
4
5
4
5
9
2
4
6
53
41
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.4
3
4
6
2
6
3
7
3
6
1
7
2
7
2
8
2
2
6
8
2
60
27
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
94.4
13
1
6
2
11
1
7
3
5
2
9
1
8
1
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
268
12
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
94.0
1
6
3
6
6
3
2
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
21
57
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.1
2
5
5
5
0
6
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
37
49
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
93.7
5
3
5
5
3
5
7
2
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
7
3
4
5
48
42
Dave Love
Colbury
94.0
3
4
5
5
10
1
4
5
9
2
4
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
53
39
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
93.6
8
2
6
2
9
2
6
3
8
3
6
2
4
4
10
2
11
2
6
2
74
24
Josh Lucas
Shepton Mallet
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
1
812
5
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
93.0
1
7
1
7
2
6
4
6
2
7
1
7
4
3
2
6
2
7
0
7
19
63
Les Barr
Bedford RC
93.0
2
6
2
6
2
6
4
6
4
5
2
6
3
4
1
7
2
7
4
4
26
57
Derek Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
93.3
2
6
2
6
4
3
2
7
4
5
2
6
1
7
3
5
5
4
4
4
29
53
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
93.0
2
6
2
6
1
7
6
3
5
3
2
6
2
5
7
4
5
4
6
2
38
46
Mr Tony Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
93.3
3
3
9
1
8
2
8
2
2
7
5
2
1
7
7
4
4
5
3
5
50
38
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
93.4
8
2
2
6
3
4
5
4
9
2
4
3
7
2
7
4
5
4
1
6
51
37
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
9
1
2
6
10
1
9
1
NSR
0
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
535
11
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
92.5
2
6
5
6
7
4
7
3
6
3
4
5
2
6
6
6
4
5
5
5
48
49
Mr Brian Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
92.6
8
3
7
4
5
5
6
4
4
5
2
6
6
4
6
6
8
3
5
5
57
45
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
92.8
7
5
7
4
11
2
2
6
3
6
4
5
8
3
9
3
11
2
12
1
74
37
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
92.7
7
5
14
2
4
6
12
1
13
2
NSR
0
4
5
8
4
3
6
4
6
169
37
Mr Daz barker
Hereward FT&ARC
92.9
10
2
6
5
9
3
3
5
4
5
5
3
13
1
15
1
7
4
9
2
81
31
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
93.0
14
1
14
2
11
2
10
2
22
1
18
2
12
2
14
2
13
1
5
5
133
20
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
92.2
5
4
6
6
8
5
5
5
3
6
3
6
6
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
50
50
Tony Mart
R&DRC
92.0
12
2
6
6
8
5
10
2
5
5
9
3
4
6
4
5
3
6
8
4
69
44
Mary Louca
Soke TSC
92.4
3
5
8
3
11
2
2
6
7
3
8
4
11
2
3
6
7
4
8
4
68
39
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
92.1
12
2
6
6
4
6
6
4
8
2
9
3
6
5
10
2
8
2
4
6
73
38
David Glover
Soke TSC
92.1
9
3
9
2
8
5
7
3
5
5
7
5
8
3
4
5
7
4
10
2
74
37
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
92.4
2
6
9
2
18
1
14
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
564
11
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Twane Parau
Shepton Mallet
92.0
5
2
2
5
5
2
1
6
0
6
7
3
3
6
5
5
4
5
1
6
33
46
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
91.4
7
1
6
3
4
5
2
5
3
5
4
6
3
6
3
6
3
6
8
2
43
45
Mr Alan Strand
Whittlesey RC
92.0
2
5
6
3
4
5
2
5
4
4
4
6
4
4
6
3
6
3
3
5
41
43
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
91.9
3
3
6
3
2
6
3
3
7
3
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
7
3
48
37
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
91.4
2
5
3
4
4
5
10
2
7
3
NSR
0
7
2
11
2
6
3
5
4
155
30
Mr Karl warren
Hereward FT&ARC
91.7
1
6
1
6
6
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
708
13
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
91.3
7
5
4
5
5
3
3
6
3
6
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
6
6
4
40
52
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
91.0
8
4
3
6
6
2
5
3
3
6
3
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
2
6
42
47
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
91.4
17
1
8
2
2
5
4
5
6
4
3
5
6
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
61
39
C Blossom
Holwell RC
91.0
6
6
7
3
1
6
4
5
10
3
11
2
13
3
2
6
7
2
8
3
69
39
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
91.1
15
2
15
1
8
1
11
2
16
2
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
11
2
290
16
Phil Lucas
Shepton Mallet
91.1
11
3
6
4
3
4
13
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
633
12
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Joshua Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
4
4
3
6
NSR
0
8
6
8
5
8
4
6
6
4
6
6
6
8
6
155
49
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
90.8
3
5
8
2
8
5
8
6
4
6
5
5
11
5
11
3
17
2
9
3
84
42
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
90.8
7
3
11
1
9
4
13
3
8
5
4
6
13
4
9
5
9
5
8
6
91
42
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
10
2
4
5
13
3
16
2
17
2
13
2
17
3
10
4
10
4
8
6
118
33
Jim Browning
R&DRC
90.4
10
2
6
3
16
2
12
4
15
3
9
3
19
2
16
2
12
3
18
2
133
26
Mr Scott pywell
Hereward FT&ARC
90.8
1
6
4
5
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
710
17
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
88.2
10
4
4
5
3
6
1
6
6
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
4
6
3
6
33
57
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.4
5
6
9
4
10
5
12
4
9
4
5
5
6
4
8
4
4
6
9
4
77
46
Mrs Tracy Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
88.0
7
5
2
6
NSR
0
6
5
8
5
8
4
5
5
4
5
4
6
4
5
148
46
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
88.3
22
3
36
3
26
4
35
3
23
3
32
3
30
3
35
3
23
3
24
3
286
31
Mrs Natalie Patterson
Watford & Distr
89.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
George Wojtowicz
Soke TSC
88.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 33
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
George Lee
Soke TSC
87.7
7
5
10
4
8
5
10
2
7
4
8
5
10
4
9
5
7
6
8
4
84
44
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
86.9
12
3
13
3
6
6
9
4
5
5
11
3
8
5
11
4
15
3
7
6
97
42
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
85.6
4
6
7
5
14
2
9
4
4
6
4
6
11
2
17
2
19
2
19
2
108
37
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
86.0
22
1
18
1
11
3
8
6
21
3
33
2
5
6
5
6
7
6
11
3
141
37
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
85.0
13
2
14
2
14
2
22
1
30
2
8
5
10
4
14
3
11
4
7
6
143
31
Mr Rodney Phillips
Whittlesey RC
86.0
10
4
6
6
10
4
8
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
634
20
Division 34
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
85.0
4
6
7
6
7
5
10
5
10
6
7
6
6
5
5
6
5
6
11
5
72
56
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
84.2
9
5
9
5
2
6
5
6
11
5
8
5
5
6
6
5
10
5
6
6
71
54
Mr Steve Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
82.2
13
4
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
13
4
737
12
Mr Frank Marsden
CPSRC
81.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Mr Barry Tibbles
CPSRC
81.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0