CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

19 Nov

19 Nov

03 Dec

17 Dec

07 Jan

21 Jan

04 Feb

18 Feb

04 Mar

18 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.9
0
6
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.6
1
4
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.6
0
6
0
6
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
3
1
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
13
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
2
2
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
12
Mrs Yvonne Tee
KDRC
99.6
1
4
3
1
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
6
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
Mr John Booker
Wandsworth RC
99.4
2
2
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
1
4
1
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
13
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
1
4
1
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
13
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
99.5
0
6
1
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
11
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.4
2
2
0
6
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
10
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
0
6
1
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Michael French
Soke TSC
99.3
2
3
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.4
0
6
1
5
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
13
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.1
1
4
2
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Gary Bowden
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
5
1
2
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
9
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.2
2
3
6
1
4
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
5
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
99.1
1
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
18
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.9
2
4
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.0
1
6
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
15
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.0
2
4
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
13
Dr Anna Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.8
3
2
0
6
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Emma Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
3
2
1
1
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
104
3
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
1
6
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
1
6
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.7
1
6
2
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
15
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.8
2
3
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
4
2
2
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
106
5
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
98.5
0
7
0
7
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
21
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
98.5
0
7
1
6
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
20
Ken Smith
Langar RC
98.5
1
5
1
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
16
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.6
1
5
1
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.6
2
2
3
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
9
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.6
1
5
4
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
9
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
3
1
1
6
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
8
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.4
1
4
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.3
1
4
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
98.4
0
6
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
98.4
0
6
1
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
13
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
1
4
1
4
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
9
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
98.5
4
1
4
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
5
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.2
0
6
2
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
2
5
2
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
98.3
2
5
1
6
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.3
3
3
4
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
11
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.3
3
3
3
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
11
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
98.1
0
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
18
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.1
2
5
2
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
98.2
3
4
6
4
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
12
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
98.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
98.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
98.1
1
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
18
Peter Mann
Langar RC
97.9
2
5
1
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
98.1
3
4
1
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
98.0
3
4
1
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Mr Peter V Smith
Whittlesey RC
98.0
3
4
3
2
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
8
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
97.9
35
1
6
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
3
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
97.8
0
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
18
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
1
4
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Mr John Gower
KDRC
97.8
0
6
NSR
0
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101
10
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.8
3
2
2
4
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
97.8
2
3
3
3
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
97.8
3
2
4
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.5
1
6
1
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
3
3
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
David Casbon
Soke TSC
97.5
1
6
1
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.6
1
6
3
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Mr Mark Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
4
2
1
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
11
Mr John santoro
Hereward FT&ARC
97.6
8
1
4
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
3
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
0
6
1
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.3
1
5
1
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
15
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
97.4
2
3
0
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
13
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
1
5
0
6
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
3
2
2
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
7
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
1
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
1
5
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
0
6
3
4
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
4
2
3
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.0
2
4
3
4
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Ed Richardson
Kimbolton RC
97.0
2
4
4
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
10
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.0
4
2
1
6
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
9
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
3
3
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
0
6
1
5
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.0
2
4
1
5
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
12
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
96.9
4
2
2
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
9
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
96.9
4
2
8
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.0
1
5
12
1
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
8
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.8
1
7
2
5
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
19
Mr Barry Hughes
KDRC
96.5
3
5
1
7
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
19
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
96.8
1
7
1
7
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
102
14
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
96.5
3
5
3
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
13
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
5
2
3
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
11
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
96.7
3
5
4
2
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
10
Tia Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
1
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.2
1
6
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
2
5
2
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
3
3
2
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
14
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
3
3
2
6
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
10
Mr Keith Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
2
5
3
2
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
9
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
96.3
5
1
NSR
0
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
107
6
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rose Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
96.0
1
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
18
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
3
5
3
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
15
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
4
4
4
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
13
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
4
4
4
4
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
10
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
5
2
4
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
5
2
7
1
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
112
3
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
2
6
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
96.0
5
3
2
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
13
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
95.9
3
5
12
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
G Howling
Holwell RC
96.0
4
4
7
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
11
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
95.7
9
1
8
3
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
6
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
2
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.5
3
6
2
7
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
20
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
95.5
0
7
3
5
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
19
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
3
6
2
7
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
16
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
6
4
3
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
14
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
95.5
6
4
4
2
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
10
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
9
2
3
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
112
7
Mrs Val Kurland
Watford & Distr
95.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
4
5
3
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
17
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
95.1
2
6
3
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
5
4
4
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
11
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
7
3
9
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
11
Mr P Shepherd
Holwell RC
95.3
7
3
10
2
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
7
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
95.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
3
5
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
94.9
3
5
5
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
2
6
5
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
94.8
5
2
3
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Miss Emma Frost
Whittlesey RC
95.0
4
3
4
4
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
8
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
94.8
7
1
8
1
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
4
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.6
4
5
3
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
15
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
6
3
6
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
94.6
5
4
5
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
6
3
6
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
12
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
94.5
3
6
7
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
110
8
Mr Terry Robinson
EBSC
94.4
8
1
8
1
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
4
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
0
6
3
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.1
3
4
0
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
0
6
3
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.3
11
2
3
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.4
3
4
6
2
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
9
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
94.4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.1
2
5
5
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
16
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
94.0
1
6
3
6
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
15
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
93.7
5
3
5
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
13
Dave Love
Colbury
94.0
3
4
5
5
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
10
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
93.6
8
2
6
2
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
6
Josh Lucas
Shepton Mallet
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
205
4
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
93.0
1
7
1
7
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
21
Les Barr
Bedford RC
93.0
2
6
2
6
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
19
Derek Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
93.3
2
6
2
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
93.4
8
3
2
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
9
2
2
6
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
10
Mr Tony Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
93.3
3
4
9
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
9
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
93.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
92.5
2
6
5
6
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
16
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
92.7
7
5
14
2
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
13
Mr Brian Lilley
Hereward FT&ARC
92.6
8
3
7
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
12
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
92.8
7
5
7
4
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
11
Mr Daz barker
Hereward FT&ARC
92.9
10
2
6
5
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
10
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
93.0
14
1
14
2
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
5
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
92.2
5
4
6
6
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
15
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
92.1
12
2
6
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
14
Tony Mart
R&DRC
92.0
12
2
6
6
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
13
Mary Louca
Soke TSC
92.4
3
5
8
3
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
10
David Glover
Soke TSC
92.1
9
3
9
2
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
10
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
92.4
2
6
9
2
18
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
9
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
91.4
2
5
3
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Mr Karl warren
Hereward FT&ARC
91.7
1
6
1
6
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Mr Alan Strand
Whittlesey RC
92.0
2
5
6
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
91.9
3
3
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
12
Twane Parau
Shepton Mallet
92.0
5
2
2
5
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
9
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
91.4
7
1
6
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
9
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
C Blossom
Holwell RC
91.0
6
6
7
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
15
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
91.3
7
5
4
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
91.0
8
4
3
6
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Phil Lucas
Shepton Mallet
91.1
11
3
6
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
11
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
91.4
17
1
8
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
8
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
91.1
15
2
15
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
4
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Scott pywell
Hereward FT&ARC
90.8
1
6
4
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
17
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
90.8
3
5
8
2
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
12
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
10
2
4
5
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
10
Mr Joshua Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
4
4
3
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
107
10
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
90.8
7
3
11
1
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
8
Jim Browning
R&DRC
90.4
10
2
6
3
16
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
7
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.4
5
6
9
5
10
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
17
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
88.3
22
4
36
4
26
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
84
13
Mrs Tracy Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
88.0
7
5
2
6
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
109
11
Mrs Natalie Patterson
Watford & Distr
89.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
George Wojtowicz
Soke TSC
88.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
88.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 33
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
George Lee
Soke TSC
87.7
7
5
10
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
14
Mr Rodney Phillips
Whittlesey RC
86.0
10
4
6
6
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
14
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
85.6
4
6
7
5
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
13
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
86.9
12
3
13
3
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
12
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
86.0
22
1
18
2
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
6
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
85.0
13
2
NSR
0
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
127
4
Division 34
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
85.0
4
6
7
6
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
17
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
84.2
9
5
9
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
16
Mr Steve Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
82.2
13
4
11
4
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
124
8
Mr Barry Tibbles
CPSRC
81.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Mr Frank Marsden
CPSRC
81.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0