CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

19 Nov

19 Nov

03 Dec

17 Dec

07 Jan

21 Jan

04 Feb

18 Feb

04 Mar

18 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
198.0
199
6
200
7
200
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
599
20
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
197.7
199
6
199
4
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
597
16
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
197.9
197
3
200
7
198
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
595
15
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
199.7
200
7
200
7
195
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
595
15
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
199.0
199
6
199
4
197
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
595
12
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
197.9
197
3
197
1
198
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
592
9
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
199.0
196
1
198
2
198
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
592
8
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
197.6
198
7
198
7
199
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
595
21
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
195.0
198
7
198
7
196
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
592
19
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
194.5
198
7
196
5
198
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
592
18
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
194.5
197
4
195
4
194
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
586
11
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
197.6
192
2
195
4
195
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
582
10
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
197.0
197
4
192
2
193
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
582
8
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
194.5
191
1
191
1
192
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
574
3
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
192.0
191
5
195
7
196
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
582
18
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
193.0
195
7
194
6
192
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
581
17
David Glover
Soke TSC
192.8
195
7
194
6
190
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
579
16
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
189.3
188
3
190
3
197
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
575
13
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
189.6
190
4
191
4
193
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
574
13
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
188.4
187
2
188
1
186
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
561
5
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
192.8
171
1
189
2
182
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
542
4
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
185.3
190
6
188
6
187
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
565
16
Ellen Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
185.0
184
5
187
5
191
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
562
16
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
187.2
167
2
186
4
189
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
542
11
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
186.0
176
3
176
3
184
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
536
9
Miss Natasha Regan
Swansea RC
185.4
180
4
176
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
356
7
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
186.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
184.9
191
6
191
6
195
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
577
18
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
182.3
188
5
186
5
180
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
554
13
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
184.9
183
4
183
4
185
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
551
12
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
184.7
182
3
169
3
187
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
538
11
Malcolm Pywell
CPSRC
170.0
158
2
165
2
177
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
6
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
131.3
111
1
119
1
141
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
371
3