CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2019-20
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Short Range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.2
1
6
1
6
2
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
21
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
98.3
3
3
1
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.2
1
6
1
6
2
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
19
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.7
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
18
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
99.0
2
4
1
6
1
6
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
7
1
3
1
4
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
5
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
1
6
4
4
1
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
19
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.5
3
5
4
4
1
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
19
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
97.6
3
5
2
6
3
4
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
18
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.6
3
5
2
6
6
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
18
Clare Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.4
3
5
5
2
4
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Glyn Marples
Colbury
97.3
4
1
5
2
3
4
4
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
2
4
2
5
1
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
20
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
3
3
3
3
0
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
16
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
4
1
1
6
5
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
15
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
3
3
2
5
2
4
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
14
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
97.0
1
6
4
2
6
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Paul Saunders
Gogs
97.1
1
6
4
2
3
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
108
11
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
96.7
4
4
2
5
2
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
20
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.7
1
6
0
6
6
2
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
Richard Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
96.9
6
3
5
2
4
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
16
Robert Henshaw
March RC
96.9
1
6
3
4
6
2
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
14
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
7
1
3
4
5
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
13
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
6
3
6
1
4
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
11
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Arthur
Castletown
96.5
1
6
0
6
3
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
23
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
96.5
1
6
2
5
1
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
20
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
1
6
5
1
3
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
15
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.4
3
2
4
2
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
13
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.2
2
3
2
5
7
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
Nigel Christian
Castletown
96.4
4
1
3
3
7
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
10
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Savage
Soke TSC
96.0
2
6
5
2
2
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
19
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
3
5
2
6
5
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
16
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.0
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
15
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.0
7
1
3
4
4
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
14
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.0
6
3
2
6
4
3
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
14
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.0
6
3
7
1
1
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
12
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.4
3
6
2
5
4
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
21
Dave Prince
Colbury
95.8
3
6
2
5
3
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
20
Lance Dale
Fakenham
95.5
4
2
1
6
6
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
16
John Brewis
Castletown
95.7
3
6
4
2
2
6
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
16
Craig Walker
Vauxhall RC
95.7
4
2
3
3
4
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
3
6
10
1
6
2
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
10
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Elizabeth Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.2
6
5
4
5
1
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
19
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
95.4
6
5
4
5
7
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
18
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.2
4
6
3
6
5
3
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
17
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
95.3
6
5
6
3
4
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
17
W Pepper
Holwell RC
95.2
8
2
6
3
7
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
12
Rob Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.3
NSR
0
11
1
3
5
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
122
7
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ruth Tisdall
Gogs
95.1
4
5
3
6
5
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
94.7
4
5
4
4
4
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
16
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
95.0
1
6
9
1
7
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
16
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
95.0
7
2
8
2
3
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
14
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.1
7
2
6
3
7
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
14
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.1
6
3
3
6
7
3
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
13
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kris Cressy
Gogs
94.5
3
6
4
5
4
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
22
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
94.4
4
5
3
6
3
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
21
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.6
5
4
4
5
6
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
16
John Herring
Gogs
94.5
8
1
5
3
6
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
14
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
94.5
6
3
8
1
7
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
9
J P Bridson
Castletown
94.4
6
3
7
2
10
1
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
7
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
4
5
3
6
1
6
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
22
Andrew Goodbody
March RC
94.4
3
6
6
3
2
5
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
19
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
93.8
6
4
4
5
5
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
19
Robin McFee
Castletown
94.3
7
3
5
4
8
1
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
11
Stuart Hunter
March RC
93.8
10
2
6
3
7
3
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
11
Mike Clarke
Kimbolton RC
94.0
11
1
11
1
7
3
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
6
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Terry Thomas
Swansea RC
93.3
5
6
9
3
5
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
21
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.6
6
4
4
6
5
6
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
19
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.4
6
4
9
3
8
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
16
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
93.6
9
2
8
4
15
3
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
13
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.3
5
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
209
12
Colin Lowbridge
March RC
93.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
93.0
3
6
2
6
5
5
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
22
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
5
5
7
5
5
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
17
Darren Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
5
5
8
4
8
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
16
Mr Mark Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
93.3
17
1
12
2
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
15
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
93.0
12
2
8
4
9
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
12
Alistar Willis
Watford & Distr
93.2
6
3
13
1
7
3
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
8
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.6
6
6
5
6
12
3
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
20
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
92.5
10
3
9
4
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
19
Miss Jen Harris
March RC
92.9
10
3
6
5
7
4
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
17
Gary Smith
March RC
92.4
8
4
9
4
5
5
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
16
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.3
7
5
12
2
12
3
13
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
12
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
93.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Philip Compton
Ross on Wye TSC
92.2
5
6
4
6
8
3
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
20
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.2
8
5
8
3
5
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
19
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
92.3
8
5
6
4
3
6
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
16
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
92.3
9
3
9
2
6
4
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
14
David Turner
Soke TSC
92.1
9
3
5
5
13
1
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
11
Anne Higgins
Shelford RC
92.1
10
1
10
1
12
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
7
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.8
3
6
6
5
7
4
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
20
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
91.8
10
2
8
3
4
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
17
Mr Rob Sinclair
Gogs
92.0
9
4
8
3
6
5
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
17
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
9
4
6
5
8
3
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
17
Doug C Morris
Gogs
91.9
10
2
5
6
8
3
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
13
Ken Francis
Newton Solney
92.0
7
5
10
1
12
1
15
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
8
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
90.8
6
5
7
5
7
5
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
21
Andy Crisp
Wellingborough
91.3
6
5
7
5
5
6
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
19
Hamish Robertson
March RC
91.3
5
6
6
6
11
2
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
16
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.3
7
3
12
1
7
5
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
15
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
91.4
15
1
11
2
8
3
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
12
B Noyce
Colbury
91.0
9
2
9
3
11
2
13
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
8
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
10
6
10
5
6
6
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
24
Daniel Payne
Newton Solney
89.6
5
7
8
6
10
5
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
24
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
89.7
11
4
7
7
10
5
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
20
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
10
6
12
3
4
7
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
18
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.8
13
3
10
5
14
2
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
14
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
90.8
19
1
12
3
13
3
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
12
Colin Clarke
Colbury
89.7
14
2
18
1
16
1
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
6
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
89.3
8
7
7
7
5
7
5
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
28
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
89.3
8
7
14
3
9
5
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
21
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.2
10
5
10
6
7
6
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
21
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.4
13
2
14
3
10
4
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
14
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.2
11
4
11
5
14
2
17
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
13
Duncan Watterson
Castletown
89.3
11
4
12
4
16
1
12
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
12
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
89.1
19
1
14
3
11
3
18
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62
8
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
88.9
5
6
5
5
7
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
23
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
88.8
7
5
4
6
7
6
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
20
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
88.9
7
5
5
5
9
3
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
19
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
88.7
11
3
5
5
13
1
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
11
John Bird
March RC
88.6
17
1
13
2
7
6
20
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
10
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
88.8
12
2
14
1
11
2
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
9
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Perkins
Colbury
87.3
7
6
11
4
8
6
9
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
23
Maurice Husband
Colbury
87.2
6
7
6
6
12
4
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
20
Mr Mike Collins
Hemel Hempstead
87.6
7
6
4
7
17
3
12
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
20
Mr Brian Barnes
OSRC
87.4
18
2
7
5
6
7
10
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
20
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
87.7
14
4
11
4
9
5
11
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
18
David Driver
March RC
87.1
15
3
11
4
18
2
13
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
12
Mr Peter Prince
Colbury
88.4
43
1
20
1
21
1
19
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
103
4
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
T Briggs
Holwell RC
86.8
10
5
12
3
13
5
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
18
Malcolm Dennis
Hinckley RC
86.3
10
5
6
5
18
3
14
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
17
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
84.8
10
5
14
2
16
4
17
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
13
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
86.6
12
2
10
4
19
2
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
11
Charles Carter
Castletown
86.7
16
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
237
2
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
84.0
11
4
7
6
10
5
10
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
21
Mr Carl Fell
OSRC
84.4
8
5
13
5
4
6
12
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
20
Mr Matt Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
87.6
6
6
14
4
10
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
130
15
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
84.4
16
3
14
4
25
1
11
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
13
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
81.7
18
2
NSR
0
10
5
12
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
11
Martin Brooks
March RC
81.7
32
1
25
2
23
2
40
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
120
7
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Milton
Gogs
79.6
17
4
10
4
8
4
18
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
16
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
75.8
20
3
21
3
27
3
19
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
12
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
78.3
30
2
29
2
32
2
29
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
120
8
Helen McCormick
Colbury
67.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0