CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
1
6
5
1
0
6
0
6
2
4
3
2
1
5
2
4
0
6
0
6
14
46
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.6
2
5
2
6
2
2
2
4
2
4
3
2
0
6
2
4
1
5
0
6
16
44
Neil Day
Soke TSC
98.0
5
2
4
3
1
4
1
5
1
5
2
6
3
2
1
6
2
3
1
4
21
40
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
2
5
3
5
1
4
2
4
5
1
2
6
4
1
1
6
3
2
2
2
25
36
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
98.0
4
3
4
3
7
1
3
2
0
6
2
6
1
5
3
2
1
5
2
2
27
35
Mr Matt Dixon
WRPC
98.5
5
2
3
5
0
6
4
1
4
2
2
6
1
5
5
1
4
1
1
4
29
33
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.7
1
5
0
6
0
6
5
2
3
4
3
4
3
3
4
5
2
6
1
6
22
47
Mr Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.2
3
4
4
3
1
5
2
6
3
4
2
5
2
5
6
2
2
6
1
6
26
46
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
97.6
0
6
0
6
2
3
2
6
2
6
5
2
2
5
1
6
5
3
7
1
26
44
Chris Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
6
2
9
1
5
2
3
4
2
6
1
6
1
6
6
2
5
3
5
3
43
35
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
97.0
4
3
1
4
5
2
4
3
3
4
6
1
3
3
4
5
4
4
2
4
36
33
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
8
1
6
2
1
5
6
1
4
1
3
4
6
1
4
5
6
1
6
2
50
23
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ryan Williams
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
3
6
1
6
3
4
2
5
1
6
1
6
NSR
0
0
6
2
5
2
6
115
50
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
96.7
4
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
3
3
2
4
1
6
2
4
5
2
5
3
29
42
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
96.8
3
6
8
1
2
6
2
5
2
5
5
2
4
2
2
4
2
5
2
6
32
42
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
96.7
5
3
5
3
5
1
2
5
3
3
1
6
2
5
1
5
2
5
6
1
32
37
Mr Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.9
5
3
5
3
4
3
4
2
5
1
4
3
2
5
7
1
0
6
4
4
40
31
Granville Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
8
1
2
5
4
3
5
1
2
5
5
2
2
5
2
4
5
2
5
3
40
31
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Whittall
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
2
6
3
4
3
5
2
6
5
2
1
6
2
6
3
6
3
5
1
6
25
52
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.5
4
4
5
3
4
4
6
2
1
5
3
5
4
3
6
3
2
6
4
2
39
37
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.7
2
6
2
6
5
2
2
6
4
3
4
3
4
3
6
3
8
1
3
4
40
37
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.6
4
4
8
1
4
4
5
4
1
5
4
3
3
5
4
5
4
4
4
2
41
37
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.4
6
1
6
2
1
6
5
4
7
1
3
5
3
5
5
4
6
3
3
4
45
35
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
4
4
2
6
5
2
8
1
0
6
6
1
4
3
6
3
7
2
2
5
44
33
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
96.4
2
5
4
3
2
6
3
6
1
6
3
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
5
3
27
50
John Osborn
Staveley Rifle
95.7
5
3
2
5
4
2
4
4
3
3
3
5
2
5
2
6
3
5
0
6
28
44
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
5
3
1
6
6
1
3
6
2
5
4
3
1
6
6
1
4
3
6
2
38
36
Mr Kelvin Davis
Oundle R&PC
96.2
7
1
3
4
2
6
9
1
6
1
1
6
3
4
4
3
4
3
1
5
40
34
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
96.1
2
5
6
1
2
6
5
3
4
2
5
2
3
4
3
4
5
1
3
4
38
32
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
1
6
5
2
3
3
5
3
2
5
7
1
11
1
5
2
3
5
7
1
49
29
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.6
0
6
3
6
3
5
4
6
2
6
1
6
9
2
3
6
6
4
4
6
35
53
Mark Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
3
5
3
6
4
3
4
6
5
2
2
4
3
6
3
6
6
4
4
6
37
48
Sue Day
Soke TSC
95.6
4
4
6
4
3
5
6
2
3
5
3
3
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
6
42
43
Neil Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
12
3
13
2
2
6
5
3
4
4
1
6
8
3
6
3
3
6
8
3
62
39
Mr Brian Tonks
Shanklin R&PC
95.5
13
2
6
4
10
2
7
1
8
1
4
2
6
4
8
2
6
4
9
2
77
24
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
2
4
6
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
718
12
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.4
4
4
4
5
4
4
7
2
4
5
2
6
4
4
3
6
5
4
5
2
42
42
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
2
6
8
1
2
6
6
3
8
2
2
6
4
4
4
5
6
3
2
6
44
42
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
95.4
7
2
3
6
4
4
3
5
3
6
3
4
3
5
6
2
6
3
3
4
41
41
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.3
4
4
6
2
3
5
2
6
4
5
7
1
2
6
5
3
6
3
4
3
43
38
William James
Gogs
95.4
3
5
4
5
6
2
3
5
7
3
6
2
4
4
8
1
4
5
2
6
47
38
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.3
9
1
5
3
7
1
9
1
8
2
5
3
7
1
4
5
3
6
8
1
65
24
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.0
6
3
6
2
2
6
3
6
3
6
5
4
4
5
4
6
5
4
5
3
43
45
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
94.5
4
6
5
4
4
5
7
2
4
5
2
6
6
2
7
4
3
6
4
5
46
45
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
4
6
4
5
5
3
5
5
10
1
9
1
4
5
9
2
4
5
3
6
57
39
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.5
8
2
3
6
6
2
6
4
6
3
3
5
6
2
7
4
9
2
7
2
61
32
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
5
4
7
1
8
1
6
4
7
2
5
4
2
6
6
5
8
3
9
1
63
31
Mr Lee Grace
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
10
1
5
4
4
5
10
1
5
4
8
2
4
5
10
1
10
1
4
5
70
29
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
7
5
3
6
4
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
3
4
3
4
6
5
6
4
36
52
Mr Phil White
Oundle R&PC
94.4
7
5
4
5
6
4
6
3
4
4
6
2
5
3
2
6
2
6
3
6
45
44
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.4
5
6
10
1
7
3
6
3
3
5
5
4
0
6
2
6
7
3
7
3
52
40
Kevin Snary
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
7
5
8
3
5
5
5
4
8
3
6
2
2
5
7
2
6
5
9
2
63
36
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.2
9
2
8
3
7
3
7
1
12
1
4
5
8
1
5
3
9
2
5
5
74
26
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
94.2
9
2
5
4
8
1
4
5
9
2
5
4
6
2
7
2
11
1
10
1
74
24
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Saunders
Gogs
94.0
4
5
0
6
5
4
6
5
3
6
5
6
3
6
9
3
6
5
7
2
48
48
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.7
3
6
5
5
5
4
5
6
7
3
10
1
8
4
3
6
6
5
12
1
64
41
David Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
93.9
14
1
11
1
4
5
9
3
7
3
6
5
5
5
7
4
8
3
2
6
73
36
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
94.0
6
4
7
3
3
6
8
4
4
5
8
4
9
3
16
1
10
1
6
4
77
35
David Porter
Soke TSC
94.0
8
3
5
5
6
2
9
3
13
1
8
4
10
2
9
3
4
6
5
5
77
34
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.0
13
2
8
2
11
1
10
1
6
4
8
4
10
2
6
5
8
3
6
4
86
28
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Craig Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.2
11
2
9
3
8
3
4
6
5
5
3
6
9
2
7
4
6
5
4
5
66
41
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
92.7
4
6
14
1
5
6
7
4
4
6
8
1
4
6
9
2
6
5
6
4
67
41
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
93.3
4
6
6
4
5
6
10
1
11
3
3
6
8
4
6
5
10
1
6
4
69
40
Mr Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.3
7
3
4
6
6
4
6
5
6
4
5
4
6
5
9
2
8
2
8
2
65
37
Alistar Willis
Watford & Distr
93.4
4
6
5
5
9
2
7
4
11
3
7
3
11
1
2
6
6
5
8
2
70
37
Mr Tom Snaith
Leic & Dist RPC
93.3
15
1
12
2
12
1
9
2
12
1
7
3
8
4
8
3
4
6
3
6
90
29
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.2
7
6
3
6
8
4
8
4
13
2
10
3
4
6
5
6
4
6
1
6
63
49
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.0
16
1
8
3
6
6
7
5
8
4
4
6
7
5
8
4
10
4
8
2
82
40
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.2
8
4
8
3
12
2
16
1
7
6
4
6
8
4
12
3
9
5
6
4
90
38
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.1
7
6
5
5
12
2
6
6
7
6
5
4
12
2
NSR
0
16
2
5
5
175
38
Richard Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
92.3
10
3
7
4
8
4
12
3
10
3
14
2
8
4
7
5
12
3
6
4
94
35
Dan Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
92.0
13
2
9
1
6
6
13
2
15
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
556
12
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Vivian Choi
Wandsworth RC
92.0
7
5
6
4
4
6
7
3
2
6
7
4
6
6
6
5
6
4
4
6
55
49
Mr Doug Mills
Bromyard RC
91.7
7
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
7
5
14
1
7
4
7
4
5
5
10
3
72
43
Doug Scott
Watford & Distr
91.9
4
6
2
6
8
4
11
1
8
4
11
2
6
6
8
3
7
3
8
4
73
39
Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.8
9
2
6
4
9
3
5
6
10
3
8
3
8
2
2
6
10
2
7
5
74
36
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
91.7
8
3
7
2
NSR
0
6
4
10
3
2
6
7
4
8
3
4
6
13
2
165
33
Lynda Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
12
1
13
1
9
3
7
3
12
1
3
5
11
1
11
1
11
1
NSR
0
189
17
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
90.7
8
6
6
7
8
5
4
6
6
6
11
4
5
7
3
7
12
2
7
7
70
57
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
90.7
10
4
11
3
4
7
3
7
7
5
10
5
5
7
8
5
6
6
14
2
78
51
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
91.1
4
7
12
1
10
4
12
2
9
4
7
7
9
2
10
4
2
7
9
6
84
44
Miss Lorna Robertshaw
Leic & Dist RPC
91.5
16
1
9
5
7
6
9
4
5
7
9
6
14
1
7
6
9
4
12
4
97
44
Iain Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.8
9
5
8
6
10
4
9
4
9
4
11
4
8
5
11
2
10
3
11
5
96
42
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
90.8
11
3
11
3
11
2
7
5
10
2
13
2
8
5
10
4
7
5
12
4
100
35
David Turner
Soke TSC
91.0
14
2
9
5
18
1
14
1
14
1
14
1
8
5
12
1
15
1
21
1
139
19
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.0
6
5
9
5
5
5
5
6
6
5
9
3
11
2
12
4
6
6
6
6
75
47
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
90.4
4
6
9
5
9
3
10
3
6
5
4
6
6
5
15
1
11
4
6
6
80
44
Mr Neil Linnet
Shanklin R&PC
90.0
9
4
9
5
8
4
8
4
4
6
17
1
7
4
12
4
9
5
10
4
93
41
T Briggs
Holwell RC
90.3
12
3
5
6
11
1
10
3
7
2
6
5
5
6
10
5
16
1
10
4
92
36
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
16
2
10
1
4
6
6
5
6
5
6
5
12
1
13
2
14
2
10
4
97
33
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
90.0
19
1
9
5
10
2
15
1
15
1
13
2
7
4
7
6
11
4
11
1
117
27
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.7
16
2
11
4
4
6
7
5
8
6
10
3
3
6
7
6
6
5
7
6
79
49
Tom Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
88.7
11
4
6
6
11
2
6
6
11
4
7
6
12
3
12
3
3
6
14
2
93
42
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.3
10
5
11
4
8
4
9
4
11
4
8
4
13
2
7
6
9
4
10
4
96
41
Pat Durnin
Leic & Dist RPC
89.1
7
6
12
1
7
5
11
2
13
2
7
6
11
5
12
3
18
1
9
5
107
36
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.9
12
3
10
5
9
3
10
3
9
5
10
3
11
5
9
4
12
2
14
2
106
35
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.4
17
1
11
4
16
1
15
1
19
1
17
1
24
1
NSR
0
9
4
12
3
240
17
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
86.9
13
4
14
5
9
5
8
5
12
5
14
4
13
5
6
5
9
5
11
4
109
47
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.9
18
2
14
5
15
3
15
3
15
4
18
3
18
3
9
4
12
4
6
5
140
36
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
86.8
9
5
14
5
13
4
10
4
18
3
7
5
15
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
386
30
Gerald Hedworth
Vauxhall RC
68.5
45
1
33
1
22
2
31
1
27
1
27
1
30
2
28
3
35
3
24
3
302
18
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
80.9
14
3
23
2
33
1
28
2
25
2
23
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
546
12