CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
2
5
3
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
Mr Matt Dixon
WRPC
98.5
5
2
3
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
1
6
5
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.6
2
5
2
6
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Neil Day
Soke TSC
98.0
5
2
4
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
98.0
4
3
4
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.7
1
5
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
97.6
0
6
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Mr Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.2
3
4
4
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
97.0
4
3
1
4
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
8
1
6
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
8
Chris Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
6
2
9
1
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
5
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ryan Williams
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
3
6
1
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
16
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
96.7
4
4
4
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
96.8
3
6
8
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
13
Granville Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
8
1
2
5
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
Mr Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.9
5
3
5
3
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
96.7
5
3
5
3
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Whittall
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
2
6
3
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
15
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.7
2
6
2
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
4
4
2
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
12
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.5
4
4
5
3
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
11
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.4
6
1
6
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
9
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.6
4
4
8
1
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
96.4
2
5
4
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
96.1
2
5
6
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
1
6
5
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Mr Kelvin Davis
Oundle R&PC
96.2
7
1
3
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
11
John Osborn
Staveley Rifle
95.7
5
3
2
5
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
10
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
5
3
1
6
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
10
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.6
0
6
3
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
17
Mark Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
3
5
3
6
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Sue Day
Soke TSC
95.6
4
4
6
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
13
Neil Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
12
3
13
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
11
Mr Brian Tonks
Shanklin R&PC
95.5
13
2
6
4
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
8
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
210
2
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
2
6
8
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.4
4
4
4
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
William James
Gogs
95.4
3
5
4
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
12
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
95.4
7
2
3
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
12
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.3
4
4
6
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
11
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.3
9
1
5
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
5
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
94.5
4
6
5
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
4
6
4
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.0
6
3
6
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
11
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.5
8
2
3
6
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
10
Mr Lee Grace
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
10
1
5
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
10
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
5
4
7
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
6
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
7
5
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
17
Mr Phil White
Oundle R&PC
94.4
7
5
4
5
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
14
Kevin Snary
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
7
5
8
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
13
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.4
5
6
10
1
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
10
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.2
9
2
8
3
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
8
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
94.2
9
2
5
4
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
7
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Saunders
Gogs
94.0
4
5
0
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
15
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.7
3
6
5
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
94.0
6
4
7
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
David Porter
Soke TSC
94.0
8
3
5
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
10
David Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
93.9
14
1
11
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
7
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.0
13
2
8
2
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
5
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
93.3
4
6
6
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
16
Mr Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.3
7
3
4
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
13
Alistar Willis
Watford & Distr
93.4
4
6
5
5
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
13
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
92.7
4
6
14
1
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
13
Craig Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.2
11
2
9
3
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
8
Mr Tom Snaith
Leic & Dist RPC
93.3
15
1
12
2
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
4
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.2
7
6
3
6
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
16
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.1
7
6
5
5
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
13
Richard Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
92.3
10
3
7
4
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
11
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.0
16
1
8
3
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
10
Dan Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
92.0
13
2
9
1
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
9
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.2
8
4
8
3
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
9
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Doug Scott
Watford & Distr
91.9
4
6
2
6
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
16
Miss Vivian Choi
Wandsworth RC
92.0
7
5
6
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
15
Mr Doug Mills
Bromyard RC
91.7
7
5
5
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
15
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.8
9
2
6
4
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
9
Lynda Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
12
1
13
1
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
5
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
91.7
8
3
7
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
5
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
90.7
8
6
6
7
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
18
Iain Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.8
9
5
8
6
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
15
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
90.7
10
4
11
3
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
14
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
91.1
4
7
12
1
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
12
Miss Lorna Robertshaw
Leic & Dist RPC
91.5
16
1
9
5
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
12
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
90.8
11
3
11
3
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
8
David Turner
Soke TSC
91.0
14
2
9
5
18
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
8
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.0
6
5
9
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
15
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
90.4
4
6
9
5
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
14
Mr Neil Linnet
Shanklin R&PC
90.0
9
4
9
5
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
13
T Briggs
Holwell RC
90.3
12
3
5
6
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
10
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
16
2
10
1
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
9
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
90.0
19
1
9
5
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
8
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.3
10
5
11
4
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
13
Pat Durnin
Leic & Dist RPC
89.1
7
6
12
1
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
12
Tom Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
88.7
11
4
6
6
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
12
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.7
16
2
11
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
12
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.9
12
3
10
5
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
11
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.4
17
1
11
4
16
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
6
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
86.9
13
4
14
5
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
14
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
86.8
9
5
14
5
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
14
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.9
18
2
14
5
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
10
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
80.9
14
3
23
2
33
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
6
Gerald Hedworth
Vauxhall RC
68.5
45
1
33
1
22
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
4