CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Matt Dixon
WRPC
98.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neil Day
Soke TSC
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
97.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
97.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granville Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ben Craig
Wandsworth RC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Ryan Williams
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Andy Whittall
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
96.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Kelvin Davis
Oundle R&PC
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
96.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Osborn
Staveley Rifle
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sue Day
Soke TSC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neil Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Brian Tonks
Shanklin R&PC
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
William James
Gogs
95.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
95.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Lee Grace
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Snary
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Phil White
Oundle R&PC
94.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
94.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
94.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul Saunders
Gogs
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Porter
Soke TSC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
93.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alistar Willis
Watford & Distr
93.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
93.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Tom Snaith
Leic & Dist RPC
93.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Craig Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
92.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
92.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dan Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
92.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Vivian Choi
Wandsworth RC
92.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lynda Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doug Scott
Watford & Distr
91.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
91.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Doug Mills
Bromyard RC
91.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Lorna Robertshaw
Leic & Dist RPC
91.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
91.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Turner
Soke TSC
91.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
90.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iain Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Love
Colbury
90.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
90.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
90.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
T Briggs
Holwell RC
90.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
90.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Neil Linnet
Shanklin R&PC
90.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Steve Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pat Durnin
Leic & Dist RPC
89.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tom Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
88.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
86.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
86.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
80.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gerald Hedworth
Vauxhall RC
68.5