CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2019-20
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.7
0
3
5
0
3
5
0
2
5
0
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
20
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
99.7
0
6
6
0
1
2
0
5
6
0
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
0
3
5
0
2
4
1
3
2
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
100.0
1
1
3
0
6
6
0
2
5
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.7
2
1
1
0
2
4
2
0
1
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
9
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
99.7
2
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
3
2
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.4
0
6
6
0
4
5
1
4
5
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
21
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.5
0
5
5
0
3
4
1
2
3
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
18
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
1
3
2
0
5
6
1
4
5
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
17
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
1
5
3
1
2
3
0
2
6
1
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
14
Kevin Price
WDRPC
99.4
0
0
4
2
4
2
2
1
2
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
1
1
1
2
0
1
12
0
1
2
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
1
1
2
0
5
6
0
2
6
0
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
19
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.3
0
2
5
1
2
4
1
5
4
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
19
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.3
0
3
6
2
4
2
1
2
3
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Peter Mann
Langar RC
99.3
1
2
4
1
1
3
0
1
5
2
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
99.3
2
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
2
2
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
11
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.3
1
2
4
4
0
1
3
4
1
2
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.2
0
5
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
24
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
1
1
4
0
1
5
0
2
4
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
19
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
99.2
0
4
5
2
1
3
0
3
6
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
99.2
3
2
2
2
1
3
1
4
3
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
12
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
99.2
3
1
1
2
3
4
3
0
1
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
99.2
2
5
3
3
0
1
2
0
2
2
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.1
1
3
5
0
6
6
0
5
6
2
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
19
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.0
0
1
6
0
5
5
3
2
2
0
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
1
2
3
0
1
4
1
1
4
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
Rose Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.9
1
3
5
1
6
3
0
2
5
2
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
99.1
1
2
3
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
99.2
3
2
1
5
2
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
5
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
22
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
98.9
2
1
5
0
2
6
1
2
4
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.9
2
1
5
3
0
2
0
2
6
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
15
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
98.8
2
1
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
98.9
3
1
2
3
3
3
4
2
1
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
12
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.9
3
0
1
4
1
1
2
2
3
2
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
98.7
2
3
4
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
21
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
98.8
1
3
6
1
1
2
0
2
6
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
20
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
98.7
1
3
6
1
3
5
0
1
4
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
19
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
2
1
3
1
2
3
1
3
3
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.8
4
2
2
1
3
5
2
1
2
2
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.7
6
0
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.7
3
0
2
0
7
6
0
3
6
0
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.4
0
2
6
0
1
5
0
3
6
2
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
19
Mr John Booker
Wandsworth RC
98.5
1
2
5
1
2
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
David Casbon
Soke TSC
98.4
2
2
4
1
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
98.4
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
0
3
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
11
Mr Barry Hughes
KDRC
98.5
3
0
2
2
4
2
4
0
1
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.2
1
4
5
0
6
6
2
3
4
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
21
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
1
1
4
1
1
2
0
1
6
0
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Darren Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.4
2
2
2
0
2
5
0
1
6
3
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.3
2
1
1
1
2
3
2
3
4
0
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.4
1
1
4
0
1
4
2
2
2
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
12
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
98.2
0
0
6
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
11
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
98.1
2
3
4
0
2
6
1
3
6
3
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
19
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.2
0
3
6
3
1
4
3
3
5
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
19
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
1
2
5
3
2
5
4
1
2
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
17
Mr Tim Merlin-Davies
WDRPC
98.2
3
3
3
5
2
3
3
2
4
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
16
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
98.2
3
1
2
6
0
1
4
2
3
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
98.2
7
0
1
5
0
2
10
0
1
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
5
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
1
5
1
2
5
3
1
4
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
20
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
3
6
0
0
6
4
0
3
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
20
Bob Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.0
1
2
4
2
1
4
2
3
5
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.1
3
0
3
3
4
3
0
1
6
4
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
4
1
2
4
0
2
4
0
3
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
10
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.0
10
1
1
4
0
2
7
1
1
4
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
6
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
97.8
1
0
6
0
0
5
0
0
6
2
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
19
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
97.9
2
1
4
1
5
4
1
0
4
1
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
2
3
5
3
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.9
4
2
3
0
2
6
2
1
3
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
97.8
4
1
2
2
3
3
4
1
1
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
11
Dr Anna Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.0
5
2
1
5
1
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
5
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Emma Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
1
2
6
0
3
6
3
0
2
1
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
97.7
1
0
4
1
3
3
3
2
3
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
97.8
2
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
6
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
16
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.8
1
2
6
0
2
5
4
0
1
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
3
0
2
1
4
4
2
1
6
2
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.8
4
2
1
3
1
1
3
3
4
2
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
8
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
97.6
1
1
4
2
2
5
1
3
5
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
19
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.7
0
1
6
1
2
6
0
3
6
3
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
19
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
3
0
3
2
2
5
2
0
4
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
18
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.5
1
2
5
2
0
2
2
0
4
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
97.5
5
2
1
2
2
5
3
1
2
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
11
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
97.6
3
0
3
4
0
1
8
0
1
1
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
97.4
1
0
6
2
1
5
0
5
6
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
23
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
97.4
2
2
5
2
3
6
4
1
2
2
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
16
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
97.5
4
0
2
4
0
2
1
3
5
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
15
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
9
0
1
2
0
4
3
2
3
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
12
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.4
4
1
3
3
1
3
3
3
4
5
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
11
Les Barr
Bedford RC
97.3
2
0
4
6
1
1
4
1
2
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
9
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
97.2
1
1
5
2
1
3
1
2
6
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
19
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.3
1
2
6
2
3
5
4
0
3
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
18
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.2
2
3
3
1
1
6
3
1
5
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
17
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
97.2
1
1
5
2
2
4
11
2
2
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
17
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
97.2
2
0
2
3
1
2
4
1
4
5
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
10
Miss Zoe Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
3
1
4
2
3
5
2
1
5
7
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
15
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
3
1
4
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.1
3
2
5
3
2
4
4
1
2
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Derek Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
5
1
1
6
1
1
3
0
3
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
10
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
4
1
2
4
1
2
8
0
1
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
7
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
1
0
4
0
3
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
0
0
6
1
3
5
1
0
6
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
20
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
1
1
5
3
0
3
3
2
4
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
18
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
6
1
1
3
2
4
6
2
3
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Mr Peter V Smith
Whittlesey RC
96.8
3
0
2
9
0
1
6
0
2
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
7
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
3
2
3
7
0
2
7
1
1
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
7
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Colin Tait
WDRPC
96.7
5
0
3
3
1
4
2
2
6
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
19
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
96.7
3
0
5
3
1
4
4
0
3
4
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
16
Twane Parau
Shepton Mallet
96.7
6
1
2
1
0
5
2
0
5
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
96.7
1
1
6
0
5
6
7
2
1
6
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
14
Mr Scott pywell
Hereward FT&ARC
96.7
3
0
5
3
0
2
3
0
4
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
96.6
6
0
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
9
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
96.5
1
1
5
2
3
4
0
2
6
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
21
Gordon Newsholme
WDRPC
96.4
1
1
5
4
1
2
1
1
4
0
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
96.4
0
2
6
0
1
6
3
2
2
5
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
15
Mrs Val Kurland
Watford & Distr
96.5
3
3
3
11
1
1
1
2
5
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
13
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
3
0
2
2
0
3
1
0
3
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
96.5
4
3
1
1
4
5
5
1
1
4
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
96.2
4
1
6
1
2
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
23
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
6
0
3
2
0
4
2
2
6
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
18
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
5
0
5
1
1
5
6
1
4
5
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
18
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
96.3
6
1
4
3
3
3
6
1
4
8
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
13
Ed Richardson
Kimbolton RC
96.1
6
0
3
8
0
2
7
1
2
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
10
Miss Emma Frost
Whittlesey RC
96.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mathew Jones
Swansea RC
96.0
1
2
6
5
1
2
2
1
5
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
19
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
1
1
5
2
1
6
4
0
3
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
John Bambery
WDRPC
96.0
2
0
4
4
0
5
4
2
4
3
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
17
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
4
0
3
4
0
5
5
1
2
7
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
11
W Hurton
Holwell RC
96.0
6
0
2
7
0
1
2
2
6
6
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
11
Mr Ian Martin
Watford & Distr
96.0
8
1
1
5
2
3
9
1
1
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
10
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
95.9
0
3
6
2
2
6
1
2
6
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
24
M Griffiths
WDRPC
95.9
3
0
4
2
1
4
1
2
6
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
17
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
4
0
3
4
1
2
2
0
4
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
G Howling
Holwell RC
95.9
8
0
1
2
2
6
3
1
3
3
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
14
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
3
1
5
3
2
3
4
0
2
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Mr Alan Strand
Whittlesey RC
95.9
4
0
3
7
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
6
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
0
1
6
1
1
6
0
2
6
1
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
23
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
95.8
3
0
5
3
2
5
1
3
5
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
21
Colin Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
95.8
5
0
4
4
1
4
3
0
4
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
16
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.7
11
0
1
5
0
3
4
0
3
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
11
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
8
0
3
7
0
2
6
0
2
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
11
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
95.8
8
0
3
9
1
1
9
1
1
5
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
6
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
95.4
4
1
3
0
1
6
1
2
6
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
21
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.7
1
3
6
2
3
5
2
5
5
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
21
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
2
0
5
3
3
4
5
1
3
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
95.3
3
0
4
4
0
3
11
0
1
10
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
10
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
6
0
2
9
0
1
7
0
2
10
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
8
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
12
0
1
5
2
2
4
0
4
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
121
7
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
95.2
2
0
5
4
1
4
2
0
5
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
20
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
95.0
1
3
6
4
1
4
2
1
6
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
20
Keith Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
5
3
3
5
1
2
4
1
4
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
15
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
95.2
5
0
2
2
0
6
5
0
3
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
13
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
95.2
4
0
4
7
0
1
6
0
1
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
9
Grant Muir
Shepton Mallet
95.0
10
0
1
3
2
5
6
2
2
9
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
9
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
1
0
6
3
1
5
3
3
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
23
Heather Newsholme
WDRPC
94.8
2
1
5
6
0
3
3
1
5
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
Bernard Lukins
Shepton Mallet
95.0
13
1
2
2
0
6
7
3
2
4
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
15
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
14
0
1
4
0
4
3
0
4
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
12
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
95.0
7
0
3
7
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
10
J Howling
Holwell RC
94.9
6
0
4
7
1
2
9
0
1
8
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
8
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
94.6
3
0
3
3
2
7
0
3
7
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
22
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
1
2
7
3
1
5
8
0
3
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
21
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
94.7
2
1
5
5
2
2
4
1
5
1
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
19
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.6
1
1
6
4
0
3
3
0
6
7
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
19
Mrs Tracy Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
94.7
2
0
4
3
2
7
12
2
2
14
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
15
Dave Love
Colbury
94.7
5
0
2
6
1
1
5
0
4
8
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
10
Mr George Rowlands
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
8
0
1
4
2
4
12
0
1
16
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
7
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
James Williams
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
2
0
6
0
0
6
3
0
6
4
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
23
Bob Page
WDRPC
94.5
6
0
3
4
1
5
8
0
4
6
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
16
Mr Brian Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.3
8
0
1
5
1
4
8
0
4
6
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
13
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
94.4
7
0
2
6
0
3
9
0
1
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
12
Neil Ackerman
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
6
2
4
8
0
1
6
0
5
7
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
12
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
94.4
4
0
5
6
0
3
9
1
2
7
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
11
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
93.9
4
1
5
4
0
4
3
0
6
7
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
18
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
5
0
4
9
0
3
4
0
5
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
18
Mr Felix Downs
Hereward FT&ARC
93.9
9
0
2
2
2
6
5
0
4
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
17
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
94.3
3
1
6
4
1
5
NSR
0
6
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
113
15
Mr Joshua Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
93.9
8
0
3
10
0
2
13
1
3
15
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
10
Mr Chris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
93.3
4
2
3
3
1
6
3
2
6
4
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
19
Miss Paige Jones
Swansea RC
93.3
2
3
6
5
1
4
9
0
3
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
19
James Vagg
Tonbridge R&PC
93.8
2
2
5
8
0
2
4
2
5
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
18
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
93.7
3
3
4
5
2
5
9
0
3
7
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
14
George Walton
WDRPC
93.8
9
0
1
7
1
3
5
1
4
5
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
11
Lewys Woodbridge-Nash
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
8
0
2
NSR
0
13
0
1
13
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
134
4
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
92.9
8
0
3
1
2
6
3
2
6
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
21
Alex Allan
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
5
1
4
1
0
5
3
0
5
5
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
19
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
2
2
6
3
0
3
4
0
4
15
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
15
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
93.0
3
0
5
2
0
4
13
0
2
8
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
14
Glen Nicholas
WDRPC
93.0
14
0
2
13
0
2
10
0
3
16
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
8
Mr Jamie Hall
Whittlesey RC
93.2
15
0
1
17
0
1
22
0
1
7
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
7
Division 33
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
92.6
4
1
4
3
2
6
3
1
5
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
20
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
92.8
3
1
6
5
3
4
3
3
6
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
19
Mark Barrow
WDRPC
92.8
3
0
5
5
2
3
4
1
4
4
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
Mr Neil Hardy
Soke TSC
92.5
4
0
3
4
0
5
8
0
2
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
16
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
92.6
6
1
2
5
2
3
7
1
3
9
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
9
David Glover
Soke TSC
92.6
6
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
2
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
6
Division 34
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
92.3
7
0
5
3
0
6
5
0
4
5
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
19
Tony Mart
R&DRC
92.3
6
1
6
5
2
5
8
1
3
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
19
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
92.3
12
1
3
9
1
2
3
2
6
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
17
Harry Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
92.1
12
0
2
8
1
3
10
0
2
6
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
10
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
92.3
11
0
4
7
0
4
11
0
1
15
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
10
Mr Daz barker
Hereward FT&ARC
91.9
13
1
1
16
0
1
5
1
5
8
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
9
Division 35
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Terry Robinson
EBSC
91.1
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
1
6
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
23
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
91.3
5
0
4
6
0
4
6
3
5
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
16
John Yerbury
Shepton Mallet
91.0
7
1
3
6
0
4
6
2
4
3
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
16
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
91.7
3
3
6
6
1
5
10
0
2
9
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
15
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
91.6
10
0
2
8
0
2
10
1
3
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
11
George Lee
Soke TSC
91.6
14
0
1
11
0
1
12
1
1
10
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
4
Division 36
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Bambery
WDRPC
90.2
7
3
5
2
3
6
2
0
5
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
22
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
89.3
1
1
6
4
1
5
2
3
6
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
20
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
89.2
7
0
4
7
0
3
7
0
4
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
16
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
90.7
9
0
3
8
1
2
8
2
3
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
12
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
90.9
11
0
1
5
0
4
8
0
2
10
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
8
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
90.3
10
1
2
10
0
1
13
0
1
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
6
Division 37
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kristian Graves
WDRPC
86.7
6
1
6
8
1
5
11
0
6
11
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
22
Jim Browning
R&DRC
87.6
15
0
5
8
2
6
15
0
5
12
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
20
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
15
0
5
36
0
2
18
0
3
2
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
16
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
88.2
29
0
2
20
0
4
17
0
4
22
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
88
13
Mr John Unthank
Whittlesey RC
86.0
29
0
2
35
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
264
5
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
87.2
16
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
316
3
Division 38
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
84.6
8
1
6
9
1
6
8
1
4
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
21
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
8
0
5
13
1
4
4
1
6
10
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
19
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
29
0
2
10
0
5
5
1
5
16
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
14
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
85.7
12
1
4
50
0
1
11
1
3
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
78
14
Laurence Parsons
E Bristol R&PC
83.0
14
0
3
23
0
3
14
0
2
13
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
11
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
71.4
29
0
2
24
0
2
24
0
1
20
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
6