CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
100.0
1
1
3
0
6
6
0
2
5
1
2
3
0
3
4
0
2
5
0
2
4
0
4
4
0
4
6
0
3
4
2
44
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.7
0
3
5
0
3
5
0
2
5
0
4
5
0
4
6
2
4
1
1
2
2
0
6
6
0
3
4
1
3
3
4
42
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.7
2
1
1
0
2
4
2
0
1
1
2
3
0
1
3
0
3
6
0
6
6
0
5
5
0
4
6
0
5
6
5
41
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
99.7
0
6
6
0
1
2
0
5
6
0
2
4
0
4
6
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
2
2
3
2
0
4
5
6
36
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
0
3
5
0
2
4
1
3
2
0
5
6
2
3
1
0
0
3
1
6
3
0
3
3
2
2
1
1
3
3
7
31
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
99.7
2
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
3
2
2
1
0
0
2
0
1
4
0
5
5
1
1
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
7
24
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.5
0
5
5
0
3
4
1
2
3
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
4
6
0
5
6
1
3
3
1
3
4
3
48
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
1
3
2
0
5
6
1
4
5
1
2
4
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
3
4
0
4
5
1
3
3
1
2
2
5
42
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
1
5
3
1
2
3
0
2
6
1
1
2
1
5
4
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
2
4
0
3
6
0
5
6
5
41
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.4
0
6
6
0
4
5
1
4
5
1
4
5
4
1
1
1
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
0
3
6
1
2
2
12
38
Kevin Price
WDRPC
99.4
0
0
4
2
4
2
2
1
2
1
2
4
1
4
3
1
2
2
3
3
2
1
1
3
0
1
4
1
3
4
12
30
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
1
1
1
2
0
1
12
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
2
0
4
6
4
0
1
5
0
1
6
0
1
0
3
5
33
20
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
1
1
2
0
5
6
0
2
6
0
3
5
1
4
3
0
2
6
0
1
3
1
5
3
0
5
6
0
1
6
3
46
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.3
0
2
5
1
2
4
1
5
4
0
5
6
0
2
5
1
1
4
0
5
6
0
5
6
2
2
3
2
2
2
7
45
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.3
0
3
6
2
4
2
1
2
3
1
3
4
0
2
5
1
3
5
0
2
4
0
4
5
1
3
4
1
1
3
7
41
Peter Mann
Langar RC
99.3
1
2
4
1
1
3
0
1
5
2
2
3
0
4
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
1
3
4
11
34
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.3
1
2
4
4
0
1
3
4
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
4
0
0
5
0
1
6
13
28
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
99.3
2
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
3
5
4
2
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
18
21
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.2
0
5
6
0
4
6
0
3
5
0
1
5
1
3
4
1
3
5
1
3
3
1
4
5
0
1
6
0
4
6
4
51
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
1
1
4
0
1
5
0
4
6
0
2
6
0
3
6
0
1
6
1
4
4
1
2
4
1
2
5
0
3
5
4
51
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
99.2
0
4
5
2
1
3
0
3
5
3
2
1
1
3
4
4
0
1
0
2
6
0
5
6
1
2
5
2
3
2
13
38
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
99.2
3
2
2
2
1
3
1
4
3
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
3
5
0
1
5
1
1
3
2
0
2
1
2
4
13
33
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
99.2
3
1
1
2
3
4
3
0
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
5
2
1
2
3
0
2
2
0
2
2
4
3
21
24
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
99.2
2
5
3
3
0
1
2
0
2
2
1
2
0
1
5
1
1
2
4
0
1
5
0
1
1
1
3
NSR
0
120
20
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.0
0
1
6
0
5
5
3
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
0
1
4
0
2
4
2
2
4
0
0
6
0
3
6
5
48
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
1
3
5
0
2
4
1
3
4
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
3
5
0
7
6
2
2
4
1
2
5
0
2
4
5
48
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.1
1
3
5
0
6
6
0
5
6
2
0
2
1
1
3
0
5
6
2
1
2
0
3
6
2
1
2
0
3
6
8
44
Rose Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.9
1
3
5
1
6
3
0
2
5
2
4
3
2
4
2
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
3
5
1
2
5
0
1
3
10
37
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
99.1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
2
4
5
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
2
4
0
1
6
1
1
24
21
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
99.2
3
2
1
5
2
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
1
3
4
1
2
3
3
0
1
2
1
2
2
2
3
4
3
2
27
20
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
6
1
0
4
3
1
2
0
4
6
0
4
6
3
1
2
1
2
3
9
45
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
98.9
2
1
5
0
2
6
1
2
4
2
3
3
0
1
6
3
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
4
1
5
5
1
3
4
14
41
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
98.8
2
1
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
3
1
2
1
2
5
0
2
5
2
1
3
4
0
3
1
3
4
0
1
5
16
39
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.9
3
0
1
4
1
1
2
2
3
2
5
4
2
2
2
0
3
6
1
3
5
1
4
5
1
2
3
0
3
6
16
36
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
98.9
3
1
2
3
3
3
4
2
1
1
2
6
3
1
1
2
1
3
4
1
1
4
0
3
0
3
6
3
2
2
27
28
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.9
2
1
5
3
0
2
0
2
6
3
1
2
2
3
3
1
2
4
1
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
312
27
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
98.7
2
3
4
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
1
5
1
1
5
2
3
3
1
4
4
0
5
6
2
1
2
0
3
6
8
47
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
98.8
1
3
6
1
1
2
0
2
6
0
3
6
1
1
5
0
3
6
0
3
5
1
3
2
0
2
5
1
2
2
5
45
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
2
1
3
1
2
3
1
4
3
1
2
4
1
5
6
0
2
5
0
5
6
0
3
3
1
0
4
1
3
3
8
40
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
98.7
1
3
6
1
3
5
0
1
4
1
1
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
6
1
1
0
5
6
0
4
6
0
0
4
13
40
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.8
4
2
2
1
3
5
2
1
2
2
2
1
3
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
3
0
4
4
1
0
4
0
3
6
18
29
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.7
6
0
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
2
0
2
5
5
0
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
1
0
1
27
18
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.7
3
0
2
0
7
6
0
3
6
0
6
6
1
4
2
1
4
6
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
3
5
46
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.4
0
2
6
0
1
5
0
3
6
2
1
2
0
1
4
1
2
4
0
0
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
0
2
4
5
44
Mr John Booker
Wandsworth RC
98.5
1
2
5
1
2
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
0
2
6
1
1
3
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
1
6
1
4
2
11
35
Mr Barry Hughes
KDRC
98.5
3
0
2
2
4
2
4
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
3
4
4
1
0
1
6
0
2
6
2
5
2
0
3
6
15
34
David Casbon
Soke TSC
98.4
2
2
4
1
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
4
0
2
6
1
0
2
5
2
1
4
0
1
1
0
3
0
3
6
19
33
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
98.4
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
0
3
2
3
3
2
0
1
1
3
5
1
3
3
2
1
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
16
25
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.2
1
4
5
0
6
6
2
3
4
0
4
6
1
4
6
1
7
4
0
5
6
0
3
6
1
3
4
2
3
3
8
50
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
5
0
1
4
1
3
5
0
4
6
1
1
3
0
2
4
0
1
6
1
4
5
5
44
Darren Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.4
2
3
2
0
3
5
0
3
6
3
3
2
3
0
2
0
1
5
1
2
4
0
3
6
2
1
1
0
1
6
11
39
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.3
2
1
1
1
2
3
2
3
4
0
3
5
1
3
5
1
3
3
0
4
5
2
0
2
1
1
3
2
3
3
12
34
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.4
1
1
3
0
1
4
2
2
2
3
2
1
1
2
3
3
1
2
2
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
4
16
27
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
98.2
0
0
6
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
3
3
4
2
1
8
0
1
5
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
4
0
1
29
20
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
98.1
2
3
4
0
2
6
1
3
6
3
2
3
1
1
4
0
0
6
1
1
5
1
4
5
2
3
5
4
0
5
15
49
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
98.2
7
0
1
5
0
2
10
0
1
9
0
1
2
1
2
0
0
6
1
2
6
0
1
6
1
3
6
1
3
6
36
37
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
1
2
5
3
2
5
4
1
2
2
3
5
1
3
5
1
0
4
3
0
3
3
0
1
5
2
3
5
0
3
28
36
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.2
0
3
6
3
1
4
3
3
5
2
2
4
0
2
6
3
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
5
0
1
6
0
2
27
34
Mr Tim Merlin-Davies
WDRPC
98.2
3
3
3
5
2
3
3
2
4
1
1
6
5
1
1
3
4
2
2
1
4
1
2
4
5
3
4
14
0
1
42
32
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
98.2
3
1
2
6
0
1
4
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
3
2
3
3
9
0
1
3
3
2
5
2
3
5
2
4
42
24
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
1
5
1
2
5
3
1
4
0
3
6
1
2
6
1
5
5
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
2
5
1
3
6
8
53
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
3
6
0
1
6
4
1
3
1
1
5
4
3
3
5
0
1
2
1
3
2
5
4
0
2
6
1
1
4
19
41
Bob Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.0
1
2
4
2
1
4
2
3
5
2
2
4
5
1
1
3
2
4
0
3
6
1
5
5
NSR
0
1
2
5
117
38
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.1
3
0
3
3
4
3
0
1
6
4
0
2
1
2
6
0
3
6
2
1
3
8
1
1
2
1
4
3
0
2
26
36
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
4
1
2
4
0
2
4
0
2
2
1
3
2
1
4
3
1
3
2
2
4
3
2
3
6
0
2
2
1
3
32
28
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.0
10
1
1
4
0
2
7
1
1
4
0
2
4
3
3
3
0
2
3
2
1
4
5
2
4
1
3
4
3
1
47
18
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
97.9
2
1
4
1
5
4
1
0
4
1
5
6
0
1
6
0
3
6
1
0
5
3
1
3
2
2
5
1
3
6
12
49
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
2
3
5
3
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
4
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
3
1
0
6
1
1
6
1
1
5
17
41
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
97.8
1
0
6
0
0
5
0
0
6
2
0
2
0
0
5
1
0
3
3
0
2
3
0
2
2
2
5
3
3
3
15
39
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.9
4
2
3
0
2
6
2
1
3
2
1
4
2
2
4
1
2
4
1
2
6
2
0
5
3
2
3
4
0
1
21
39
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
97.8
4
1
2
2
3
3
4
1
1
1
1
5
5
0
1
1
3
5
3
0
2
4
0
1
3
2
3
3
0
2
30
25
Dr Anna Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.0
5
2
1
5
1
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
2
0
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
3
2
4
4
0
1
1
1
5
30
23
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
97.7
1
0
4
1
3
3
3
2
3
0
4
6
1
1
4
0
1
6
1
3
5
1
1
4
0
4
6
0
4
6
8
47
Emma Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
1
3
6
0
3
6
3
2
3
1
2
5
1
4
5
2
2
3
1
3
5
2
2
3
1
3
5
1
5
5
13
46
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
3
0
2
1
4
4
2
1
6
2
3
2
1
0
3
1
3
5
0
4
6
3
2
2
3
4
2
1
2
4
17
36
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.8
4
2
1
3
1
1
3
3
4
2
3
2
1
0
3
2
3
4
3
4
3
0
2
6
2
3
3
5
2
3
25
30
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
97.8
2
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
6
1
1
4
3
0
1
3
0
1
3
2
1
1
2
5
1
1
4
5
0
2
23
29
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.8
1
2
5
0
2
5
4
0
1
2
5
3
0
5
6
3
2
2
3
3
2
4
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
1
28
27
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
3
0
3
2
2
5
2
0
4
0
3
6
3
1
3
1
1
4
1
1
5
1
0
3
0
1
6
0
3
6
13
45
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.7
0
1
6
1
2
6
0
3
6
3
1
1
1
2
6
1
2
5
2
3
4
3
0
1
2
1
2
2
2
3
15
40
Paul Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
97.6
1
1
4
2
2
5
1
3
5
0
1
5
2
0
4
2
3
3
3
0
1
1
1
4
2
2
3
1
0
5
15
39
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
97.5
5
2
1
2
2
5
3
1
2
2
3
3
1
0
5
1
5
6
1
4
6
1
3
5
1
2
5
5
3
1
22
39
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.5
1
2
5
2
0
2
2
0
4
3
2
2
5
0
1
5
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
1
2
5
3
2
2
27
28
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
97.6
3
0
3
4
0
1
8
0
1
1
2
4
4
1
2
7
0
1
3
1
2
0
1
6
3
2
1
1
0
5
34
26
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
97.4
1
0
6
2
1
5
0
5
6
0
4
6
1
3
4
0
1
5
1
2
5
4
2
3
0
5
6
4
2
3
13
49
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
97.5
4
0
2
4
0
2
1
3
5
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
0
6
1
0
5
1
0
4
1
0
6
12
48
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.4
4
1
3
3
1
3
3
3
4
5
0
1
2
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
4
1
1
6
0
1
5
2
2
5
25
36
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
97.4
2
2
5
2
3
6
4
1
2
2
0
3
0
1
5
2
2
3
4
0
1
4
0
2
6
0
1
2
2
5
28
33
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
9
0
1
2
0
4
3
2
3
2
1
4
3
0
2
5
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
4
2
3
3
6
0
1
38
25
Les Barr
Bedford RC
97.3
2
0
4
6
1
1
4
1
2
3
3
2
5
3
1
2
3
4
3
3
3
5
0
1
4
1
2
5
0
2
39
22
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
97.2
1
1
5
2
2
4
11
2
2
1
1
6
2
3
5
0
2
6
1
2
6
0
2
6
0
3
6
0
4
6
18
52
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
97.2
1
1
5
2
1
3
1
2
6
3
3
5
2
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
5
3
0
4
3
2
3
6
2
2
25
41
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.3
1
2
6
2
3
5
4
0
3
3
2
4
0
0
6
3
2
2
3
2
4
4
0
3
6
0
2
2
0
5
28
40
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.2
2
3
3
1
1
6
3
1
5
3
0
3
8
0
3
2
0
3
4
0
2
3
3
5
2
2
4
3
4
4
31
38
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
97.2
2
0
2
3
1
2
4
1
4
5
1
2
8
0
3
2
2
5
4
2
3
4
0
3
0
0
5
3
0
3
35
32
Miss Zoe Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.1
3
2
5
3
2
4
4
1
2
3
2
4
0
2
5
3
1
2
4
1
3
3
1
5
3
2
4
2
1
5
28
39
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
3
1
4
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
2
4
2
2
4
2
1
5
2
3
4
3
0
4
5
2
3
4
1
4
31
39
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
3
1
4
2
3
5
2
1
5
7
0
1
5
0
3
3
3
3
2
4
5
5
3
3
2
1
5
6
0
3
37
37
Derek Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
5
1
1
6
1
1
3
0
3
1
3
5
6
1
2
2
1
5
6
1
2
11
0
2
9
0
2
7
0
2
56
25
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
4
1
2
4
1
2
8
0
1
3
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
619
7
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
1
0
4
0
3
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
1
1
6
1
0
6
1
3
6
3
0
5
6
1
4
2
3
6
19
54
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
0
0
6
1
3
5
1
0
6
4
2
3
2
3
5
2
2
5
7
0
2
2
1
6
6
0
3
3
3
5
28
46
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
1
1
5
3
0
3
3
2
4
2
2
6
2
1
4
3
0
3
6
0
3
4
1
4
1
1
6
7
0
1
32
39
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
6
1
1
3
2
4
6
2
3
2
1
4
6
1
2
3
0
3
11
0
1
5
0
2
5
0
5
3
1
4
50
29
Mr Peter V Smith
Whittlesey RC
96.8
3
0
2
9
0
1
6
0
2
6
0
2
5
0
3
2
1
4
2
1
5
4
0
3
7
0
2
5
0
2
49
26
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
3
2
3
7
0
2
7
1
1
9
0
1
6
0
1
10
0
1
5
1
4
8
0
1
8
0
1
3
0
3
66
18
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
96.7
3
0
5
3
1
4
4
0
3
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
1
4
1
0
6
2
1
5
1
1
5
0
1
6
24
46
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
96.7
1
1
6
0
5
6
7
2
1
6
0
1
2
3
6
1
5
6
6
0
3
3
2
4
0
2
6
3
4
5
29
44
Colin Tait
WDRPC
96.7
5
0
3
3
1
4
2
2
6
0
1
6
2
3
6
1
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
0
4
3
0
4
218
38
Twane Parau
Shepton Mallet
96.7
6
1
2
1
0
5
2
0
5
4
1
3
7
1
1
7
1
1
5
2
5
5
1
3
6
0
1
7
0
3
50
29
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
96.6
6
0
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
3
1
5
6
0
2
5
2
3
6
2
4
1
2
6
4
0
3
9
1
2
50
29
Mr Scott pywell
Hereward FT&ARC
96.7
3
0
5
3
0
2
3
0
4
5
0
2
3
0
3
6
2
2
6
0
3
7
0
2
4
0
3
10
0
1
50
27
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gordon Newsholme
WDRPC
96.4
1
1
5
4
1
2
1
1
4
0
3
5
2
1
4
1
1
6
3
2
5
5
5
4
1
2
6
1
1
6
19
47
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
3
0
2
2
0
3
1
0
3
3
0
3
1
1
5
2
0
4
2
1
6
3
2
5
3
1
5
5
0
4
25
40
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
96.5
4
3
1
1
4
5
5
1
1
4
1
2
NSR
0
2
1
5
5
2
4
3
3
6
5
0
4
3
3
5
132
33
Mrs Val Kurland
Watford & Distr
96.5
3
3
3
11
1
1
1
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
3
4
0
2
7
0
3
13
0
3
19
0
3
9
0
3
74
30
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
96.5
1
1
5
2
3
4
0
2
6
0
5
6
1
4
6
3
2
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
407
30
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
96.4
0
2
6
0
1
6
3
2
2
5
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
608
15
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
6
0
3
2
0
4
2
2
6
2
0
5
4
2
4
3
2
4
5
2
4
2
0
6
2
1
5
1
5
6
29
47
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
96.3
6
1
4
3
3
3
6
1
4
8
0
2
3
1
5
2
2
6
1
3
6
4
0
5
0
3
6
2
2
5
35
46
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
96.2
4
1
6
1
2
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
2
2
6
6
0
3
7
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
2
6
1
3
41
42
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
5
1
5
1
2
6
6
1
4
5
0
4
7
2
2
7
0
2
4
1
5
8
0
2
5
1
4
4
2
4
52
38
Ed Richardson
Kimbolton RC
96.1
6
0
3
8
0
2
7
1
2
6
2
3
5
1
3
2
2
6
5
1
3
5
1
4
5
0
3
9
0
2
58
31
Miss Emma Frost
Whittlesey RC
96.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mathew Jones
Swansea RC
96.0
1
2
6
5
1
2
2
1
5
1
0
6
2
2
5
1
1
6
2
2
6
1
2
5
8
0
2
3
1
5
26
48
John Bambery
WDRPC
96.0
2
0
4
4
0
4
4
2
4
3
4
4
1
1
6
3
5
5
4
2
3
3
3
4
0
1
6
2
2
6
26
46
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
1
1
5
2
2
6
4
0
3
4
2
3
2
1
4
8
1
2
2
1
5
1
4
6
4
0
4
4
1
4
32
42
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
4
2
3
4
1
5
5
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
4
3
1
4
4
1
3
3
3
5
6
0
2
42
33
W Hurton
Holwell RC
96.0
6
0
2
7
0
1
2
2
6
6
1
2
6
0
1
9
0
1
5
1
2
9
1
2
6
1
3
4
1
4
60
24
Mr Ian Martin
Watford & Distr
96.0
8
1
1
5
2
3
9
1
1
2
3
5
4
1
2
4
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
432
15
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
95.9
0
3
6
2
2
6
1
2
6
0
1
6
7
2
1
0
4
6
2
1
4
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
1
6
12
53
M Griffiths
WDRPC
95.9
3
0
4
2
1
4
1
2
6
4
0
3
1
1
6
2
2
4
4
1
2
9
1
1
4
1
4
5
2
4
35
38
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
3
1
5
3
2
3
4
0
2
4
0
3
2
1
5
1
2
5
1
2
6
2
2
4
6
0
2
7
0
2
33
37
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
4
0
3
4
2
2
2
1
4
3
1
5
3
1
3
3
0
2
3
1
3
6
1
2
2
2
5
3
1
5
33
34
Mr Alan Strand
Whittlesey RC
95.9
4
0
3
7
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
1
2
1
5
7
0
1
1
0
5
4
0
3
5
0
3
6
0
3
53
26
G Howling
Holwell RC
95.9
8
0
1
2
2
6
3
1
3
3
0
4
6
0
2
3
1
3
6
0
1
1
1
5
8
2
1
NSR
0
140
26
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
0
1
6
1
1
6
0
3
6
1
0
5
2
2
6
2
0
6
3
0
5
1
2
6
5
0
2
3
1
4
18
52
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
95.8
3
0
5
3
2
5
1
3
5
0
2
6
4
1
2
4
2
4
10
0
1
3
2
5
2
0
5
2
1
5
32
43
Colin Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
95.8
5
0
4
4
1
4
3
0
4
2
0
4
2
1
4
3
1
5
3
1
6
6
0
3
1
1
6
4
1
2
33
42
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
8
0
3
7
0
2
6
1
2
2
0
4
2
2
6
5
2
2
5
0
4
3
0
4
4
2
3
2
3
6
44
36
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.7
11
0
1
5
0
3
4
0
3
2
0
4
2
0
3
4
0
3
6
0
3
6
0
3
3
0
4
3
0
3
46
30
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
95.8
8
0
3
9
1
1
9
1
1
5
1
1
9
1
1
5
2
2
8
0
2
12
0
1
15
0
1
7
1
1
87
14
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
95.4
4
1
3
0
1
6
1
2
6
2
1
6
0
1
6
0
2
6
2
2
5
3
0
6
1
2
6
0
0
6
13
56
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
2
0
5
3
3
4
5
1
3
6
1
5
1
3
5
0
2
6
0
0
6
5
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
4
29
48
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.7
1
3
6
2
3
5
2
5
5
6
1
5
4
2
4
8
0
3
9
0
3
6
1
4
8
1
3
2
1
5
48
43
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
6
0
2
9
0
1
7
0
2
10
1
3
9
1
2
4
1
4
6
1
4
9
0
3
5
0
4
7
0
3
72
28
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
95.3
3
0
4
4
0
3
11
0
1
10
0
2
6
0
3
8
0
3
9
0
3
10
1
2
9
0
2
9
0
2
79
25
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
12
0
1
5
2
2
4
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
721
7
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Keith Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
5
3
3
5
1
2
4
1
4
2
0
6
4
0
4
3
3
6
2
2
6
3
1
6
2
1
6
1
0
6
31
49
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
95.2
2
0
5
4
1
4
2
0
5
2
0
6
6
1
3
5
1
3
5
0
5
3
0
5
7
0
2
7
0
3
43
41
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
95.2
5
0
2
2
0
6
5
0
3
6
0
2
4
1
5
3
2
5
5
0
5
5
1
4
5
2
4
6
0
4
46
40
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
95.0
1
3
6
4
1
4
2
1
6
3
2
4
2
2
6
7
1
2
8
1
3
7
2
3
5
2
4
8
1
2
47
40
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
95.2
4
0
4
7
0
1
6
0
1
4
1
3
9
0
2
4
1
4
8
1
3
8
1
2
3
2
5
3
1
5
56
30
Grant Muir
Shepton Mallet
95.0
10
0
1
3
2
5
6
2
2
9
1
1
9
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
537
11
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
1
0
6
3
1
5
3
3
6
3
2
6
6
0
2
5
0
5
4
1
5
2
2
6
1
1
5
3
1
4
31
50
Heather Newsholme
WDRPC
94.8
2
1
5
6
0
3
3
1
5
5
1
4
3
2
5
1
1
6
5
0
2
4
3
5
1
2
6
2
2
6
32
47
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
95.0
7
0
3
7
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
2
2
0
6
7
0
2
3
0
6
5
2
3
4
0
4
7
0
3
51
34
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
14
0
1
4
0
4
3
0
4
6
3
3
4
0
3
6
1
4
5
2
3
4
0
4
5
1
3
3
2
5
54
34
J Howling
Holwell RC
94.9
6
0
4
7
1
2
9
0
1
8
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
3
4
1
5
9
1
1
7
0
2
NSR
0
159
23
Bernard Lukins
Shepton Mallet
95.0
13
1
2
2
0
6
7
3
2
4
0
5
8
1
1
8
0
1
NSR
0
9
2
2
11
0
1
NSR
0
262
20
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
94.6
3
0
3
3
2
7
0
3
7
4
1
5
1
2
7
4
2
4
5
0
5
4
2
6
4
0
5
2
3
7
30
56
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
1
2
7
3
1
5
8
0
3
3
1
6
5
1
4
3
2
6
1
2
7
6
0
4
2
1
7
3
1
6
35
55
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
94.7
2
1
5
5
2
2
4
1
5
1
0
7
1
0
6
3
0
5
9
1
3
4
3
7
5
2
4
3
0
5
37
49
Dave Love
Colbury
94.7
5
0
2
6
1
1
5
0
4
8
1
3
6
0
3
2
1
7
3
3
6
5
0
5
4
2
6
5
0
3
49
40
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.6
1
1
6
4
0
3
3
0
6
7
0
4
11
0
2
6
0
3
7
0
4
6
0
4
7
0
3
7
1
2
59
37
Mrs Tracy Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
94.7
2
0
4
3
2
7
12
2
2
14
0
2
4
0
5
8
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
443
22
Mr George Rowlands
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
8
0
1
4
2
4
12
0
1
16
0
1
16
0
1
23
0
1
12
0
2
22
0
2
8
0
2
4
0
4
125
19
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
James Williams
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
2
0
6
0
1
6
3
1
6
4
0
5
2
3
6
2
2
6
1
1
5
4
0
4
4
3
4
1
6
6
23
54
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
94.4
4
0
5
6
0
3
9
1
2
7
0
1
3
1
4
4
0
3
2
0
4
2
1
6
0
0
6
4
2
4
41
38
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
94.4
7
0
2
6
0
3
9
0
1
1
2
6
2
2
5
3
2
5
3
1
3
7
0
3
2
2
5
3
0
5
43
38
Bob Page
WDRPC
94.5
6
0
3
4
1
5
8
0
4
6
0
4
8
0
2
3
1
4
7
1
1
4
2
5
5
0
2
7
0
2
58
32
Mr Brian Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.3
8
0
1
5
1
4
8
0
4
6
0
4
8
1
3
7
0
2
1
2
6
8
0
2
5
2
3
7
2
3
63
32
Neil Ackerman
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
6
2
4
8
0
1
6
2
5
7
2
2
9
0
1
7
0
2
3
1
3
8
0
2
14
0
1
8
1
1
76
22
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
94.3
3
1
6
4
1
5
NSR
0
6
0
4
8
0
3
3
0
6
4
1
6
4
2
6
6
0
6
1
1
6
139
48
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
5
1
4
9
0
3
4
1
5
3
0
6
4
1
6
4
2
5
6
0
5
7
2
3
6
0
6
2
0
4
50
47
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
93.9
4
2
5
4
0
4
3
1
6
7
0
3
4
1
6
5
1
4
6
0
5
5
0
4
9
0
3
2
2
5
49
45
Mr Felix Downs
Hereward FT&ARC
93.9
9
0
2
2
2
6
5
0
4
6
1
5
6
0
4
6
2
3
12
0
3
4
0
5
6
0
6
4
0
3
60
41
Mr Joshua Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
93.9
8
0
3
10
0
2
13
1
3
15
0
2
24
0
2
15
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
485
14
Mr Chris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Paige Jones
Swansea RC
93.3
2
3
6
5
1
4
9
0
3
3
1
6
3
1
5
1
1
6
2
0
6
3
2
6
6
1
3
1
0
5
35
50
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
93.3
4
2
3
3
1
6
3
2
6
4
2
4
4
1
4
3
0
5
3
1
4
4
0
4
2
2
6
1
1
6
31
48
James Vagg
Tonbridge R&PC
93.8
2
2
5
8
0
2
4
2
5
3
1
6
2
3
6
6
2
3
3
2
5
4
1
5
4
1
4
4
0
4
40
45
George Walton
WDRPC
93.8
9
0
1
7
1
3
5
1
4
5
0
3
5
2
3
7
2
2
8
0
2
7
1
2
2
2
6
4
0
4
59
30
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
93.7
3
3
4
5
2
5
9
0
3
7
0
2
5
0
2
5
1
4
8
1
3
6
0
3
8
0
1
8
0
2
64
29
Lewys Woodbridge-Nash
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
8
0
2
NSR
0
13
0
1
13
0
1
11
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
0
1
7
1
2
9
1
1
370
9
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
92.9
8
0
3
1
2
6
3
2
6
4
0
6
4
1
5
4
3
5
6
0
5
1
0
6
4
0
6
5
0
4
40
52
Alex Allan
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
5
1
4
1
1
5
3
0
5
5
1
5
8
1
3
4
2
4
6
0
5
5
0
4
5
1
5
1
1
6
43
46
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
93.0
3
0
5
2
0
4
13
0
2
8
0
3
5
1
4
2
4
6
4
0
6
5
1
5
9
2
4
3
1
5
54
44
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
2
2
6
3
1
3
4
0
4
15
0
2
4
2
6
12
0
2
16
1
2
7
0
3
10
1
2
7
0
2
80
32
Glen Nicholas
WDRPC
93.0
14
0
2
13
0
2
10
0
3
16
1
1
8
0
2
7
0
3
13
0
3
13
0
1
15
0
1
6
3
3
115
21
Mr Jamie Hall
Whittlesey RC
93.2
15
0
1
17
0
1
22
0
1
7
0
4
19
0
1
15
0
1
18
0
1
9
0
2
9
0
3
12
0
1
143
16
Division 33
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
92.8
3
1
6
5
3
4
3
3
6
5
1
3
4
1
5
2
3
6
8
0
4
7
3
4
6
1
4
3
2
6
46
48
Mark Barrow
WDRPC
92.8
3
0
5
5
2
3
4
1
4
4
1
4
2
2
6
3
2
5
3
1
6
2
1
6
4
1
5
6
1
3
36
47
Mr Neil Hardy
Soke TSC
92.5
4
0
3
4
0
5
8
0
2
2
1
6
6
0
3
8
1
2
8
1
5
5
2
5
8
0
3
3
2
6
56
40
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
92.6
6
1
2
5
2
3
7
1
3
9
2
1
4
0
4
6
0
4
12
0
2
9
0
2
3
5
6
5
1
4
66
31
David Glover
Soke TSC
92.6
6
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
2
6
0
2
7
1
2
7
1
3
9
0
3
9
1
3
9
0
2
8
0
2
78
21
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
92.6
4
1
4
3
2
6
3
1
5
3
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
613
20
Division 34
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
92.3
7
0
5
3
0
6
5
0
4
5
0
4
2
1
6
7
0
3
4
0
4
9
0
3
8
1
4
4
0
6
54
45
Tony Mart
R&DRC
92.3
6
1
6
5
2
5
8
1
3
4
4
5
6
2
5
4
0
6
8
0
2
10
0
2
6
2
5
6
0
5
63
44
Harry Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
92.1
12
0
2
8
1
3
10
0
2
6
0
3
13
0
1
7
1
4
3
3
6
6
3
5
5
1
6
7
0
4
77
36
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
92.3
12
1
3
9
1
2
3
2
6
3
1
6
8
0
3
13
1
1
5
2
3
8
1
4
14
0
1
13
0
1
88
30
Mr Daz barker
Hereward FT&ARC
91.9
13
1
1
16
0
1
5
1
5
8
0
2
10
1
2
9
1
2
4
1
5
5
0
6
8
0
3
12
0
2
90
29
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
92.3
11
0
4
7
0
4
11
0
1
15
0
1
6
0
4
6
0
5
13
0
1
12
0
1
8
0
3
9
0
3
98
27
Division 35
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Terry Robinson
EBSC
91.1
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
1
6
2
2
6
3
0
5
4
0
5
6
0
3
4
2
5
9
0
3
2
0
6
41
50
John Yerbury
Shepton Mallet
91.0
7
1
3
6
0
4
6
2
4
3
0
5
5
1
4
1
1
6
2
3
6
3
2
6
3
1
6
4
3
5
40
49
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
91.7
3
3
6
6
1
5
10
0
2
9
0
2
6
2
3
7
1
4
5
0
5
11
0
2
11
1
2
10
0
4
78
35
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
91.6
10
0
2
8
0
2
10
1
3
4
3
4
6
0
2
8
0
3
6
1
4
7
0
3
4
1
5
15
0
3
78
31
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
91.3
5
0
4
6
0
4
6
3
5
4
1
3
2
0
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
429
26
George Lee
Soke TSC
91.6
14
0
1
11
0
1
12
1
1
10
0
1
NSR
0
9
0
2
7
1
2
11
0
2
8
0
4
20
0
2
202
16
Division 36
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
89.3
1
1
6
4
1
5
2
3
6
5
1
3
0
1
6
4
0
5
3
2
6
1
1
6
0
4
6
0
1
6
20
55
Alan Bambery
WDRPC
90.2
7
3
5
2
3
6
2
0
5
3
0
6
5
1
5
3
0
6
12
0
1
5
0
4
12
0
3
11
1
3
62
44
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
89.2
7
0
4
7
0
3
7
0
4
4
1
5
8
0
3
6
1
4
5
0
4
4
2
5
7
0
4
12
0
2
67
38
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
90.7
9
0
3
8
1
2
8
2
3
5
2
4
9
2
1
7
0
3
8
0
3
5
0
4
6
0
5
8
0
4
73
32
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
90.3
10
1
2
10
0
1
13
0
1
5
0
2
8
0
3
9
1
1
3
2
6
8
2
2
14
0
2
6
0
5
86
25
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
90.9
11
0
1
5
0
4
8
0
2
10
0
1
6
1
4
7
0
3
10
0
2
23
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
280
18
Division 37
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
15
0
5
36
0
2
18
0
3
2
5
6
4
0
5
2
1
6
2
0
6
2
0
6
4
0
5
4
0
4
89
48
Kristian Graves
WDRPC
86.7
6
1
6
8
1
5
11
0
6
11
1
5
8
0
3
6
0
3
15
0
3
5
1
4
8
2
4
3
2
5
81
44
Jim Browning
R&DRC
87.6
15
0
5
8
2
6
15
0
5
12
2
4
7
0
4
3
0
5
7
1
4
3
3
5
8
1
3
5
1
3
83
44
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
87.2
16
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
0
6
4
1
4
5
0
5
6
0
3
1
2
6
2
0
6
336
33
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
88.2
29
0
2
20
0
4
17
0
4
22
0
3
31
0
2
21
0
2
19
0
2
12
0
2
15
0
2
15
0
2
201
25
Mr John Unthank
Whittlesey RC
86.0
29
0
2
35
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
864
5
Division 38
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
84.6
8
1
6
9
1
6
8
1
4
6
1
5
12
1
5
9
0
5
6
1
6
7
0
6
7
0
6
8
0
6
80
55
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
85.7
12
1
4
50
0
1
11
1
3
5
0
6
7
0
6
13
0
3
7
1
5
11
1
4
7
0
6
9
0
5
132
43
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
29
0
2
10
0
5
5
1
5
16
0
2
12
0
4
8
1
6
9
1
4
9
0
5
16
1
4
10
0
4
124
41
Laurence Parsons
E Bristol R&PC
83.0
14
0
3
23
0
3
14
0
2
13
0
3
22
0
2
18
0
2
12
0
3
22
0
2
16
0
3
17
0
3
171
26
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
71.4
29
0
2
24
0
2
24
0
1
20
0
1
14
0
3
12
1
4
22
1
2
18
0
3
30
0
2
37
0
2
230
22
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
8
0
5
13
1
4
4
1
6
10
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
635
19