CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
0
2
4
0
2
5
1
2
3
2
0
4
0
2
6
0
3
6
1
1
6
0
1
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
6
47
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
2
5
3
0
1
0
1
5
2
0
4
2
0
4
3
0
3
0
0
5
1
2
3
11
42
Mr Denis Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
1
1
2
0
1
4
0
2
5
2
0
4
1
2
4
3
0
3
4
0
1
4
1
2
0
3
6
0
1
5
15
36
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
1
0
1
3
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
2
4
2
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
0
2
6
14
35
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
99.1
0
3
5
2
1
3
0
3
6
2
0
4
2
1
1
3
0
3
3
3
3
8
2
1
2
3
3
2
3
2
24
31
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
99.3
0
0
3
2
0
2
1
2
3
1
4
5
2
2
2
4
2
1
3
1
2
0
3
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
17
27
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.7
0
2
6
0
2
6
2
2
2
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
3
3
3
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
2
5
7
51
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
5
4
1
2
5
3
3
1
0
2
6
2
1
3
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
3
6
3
1
3
0
6
6
11
45
Mrs Pauline Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
2
0
3
5
1
2
1
2
4
0
2
6
2
1
3
3
1
2
1
3
5
1
1
5
0
1
6
3
3
4
18
40
T Briggs
Holwell RC
98.8
0
2
6
3
0
4
1
0
3
3
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
2
1
4
1
1
5
2
1
4
4
2
2
19
36
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.6
6
0
1
4
1
3
0
1
6
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
3
4
5
1
2
3
1
2
4
0
2
3
2
3
31
26
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.5
2
0
3
5
0
1
1
5
5
0
0
3
0
3
5
3
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
411
19
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
1
1
4
1
2
5
1
2
5
1
1
5
4
2
4
1
3
6
3
0
2
1
2
5
2
5
5
0
3
6
15
47
Mr David Parkes
WRPC
98.1
0
2
6
2
1
4
0
1
6
1
1
5
2
0
5
1
0
5
1
3
5
3
0
3
2
2
2
2
1
4
14
45
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.1
4
2
1
0
4
6
2
1
3
4
2
3
1
3
6
4
0
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
1
1
6
2
2
5
22
38
Mrs Angela Riley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
3
1
2
2
1
4
1
2
5
1
3
6
4
1
3
2
2
4
2
3
4
4
1
2
2
3
4
2
1
4
23
38
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.2
0
1
5
3
1
2
5
1
1
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
2
2
0
2
6
0
1
6
2
2
2
3
2
2
27
30
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.1
3
2
3
4
0
1
2
1
3
6
0
1
7
0
1
3
0
3
3
0
2
4
0
1
2
3
4
6
1
1
40
20
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
4
4
3
1
5
6
1
0
3
1
2
5
0
5
6
1
2
6
1
0
6
1
2
5
1
0
5
4
3
2
15
47
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.1
0
3
6
1
3
5
0
0
5
0
3
6
3
1
3
2
3
3
1
0
6
4
1
3
3
1
2
2
0
4
16
43
Mr Roger King
WRPC
97.9
0
2
5
3
0
1
0
3
6
4
0
1
2
1
5
1
0
4
2
2
3
0
2
6
2
0
3
1
0
6
15
40
Scott McQueen
Corwel RPC
98.0
4
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
5
0
1
3
1
2
1
0
6
1
1
4
1
0
5
3
3
3
21
35
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
3
3
4
3
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
2
0
4
1
1
5
2
2
3
5
1
2
7
1
1
4
0
1
33
26
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
4
1
1
3
1
3
2
0
2
2
5
3
5
1
2
6
0
1
4
0
1
5
1
2
1
2
6
2
5
5
34
26
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
1
2
5
0
6
6
2
4
4
0
3
6
3
0
4
2
2
4
4
1
2
3
0
3
1
2
5
2
1
5
18
44
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
2
1
3
2
1
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
1
0
6
1
3
5
2
3
5
2
2
5
0
1
6
3
0
4
17
43
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.8
0
2
6
0
0
5
3
1
2
3
0
2
4
0
3
4
0
3
2
1
4
0
0
6
3
0
3
4
1
3
23
37
Brian Clarke
Watford & Distr
97.9
2
3
4
1
2
4
1
2
6
1
4
5
3
2
5
0
3
6
5
1
1
5
3
1
4
1
2
6
0
1
28
35
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
97.7
4
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
5
6
0
1
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
3
3
3
2
4
3
3
4
2
4
6
38
29
Les Barr
Bedford RC
97.7
3
1
2
3
0
2
6
0
1
1
1
4
8
0
1
5
0
1
1
0
6
4
1
2
6
0
1
4
1
3
41
23
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
97.4
2
1
4
0
4
6
3
2
2
2
3
5
0
1
6
3
0
3
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
1
6
10
49
Miss Kelly Harrison
Watford & Distr
97.5
1
2
5
1
3
5
1
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
5
3
2
5
4
2
3
2
0
2
2
1
3
2
3
4
18
43
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
97.4
1
4
6
1
2
4
2
0
3
3
3
2
5
2
2
2
2
6
4
2
3
1
3
4
0
3
6
2
2
3
21
39
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
WRPC
97.4
5
1
1
3
0
3
1
1
5
2
3
5
6
2
1
3
0
3
1
2
5
2
1
3
0
1
5
1
0
5
24
36
Mr Martin Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
4
1
3
5
2
2
0
3
6
2
0
3
2
0
3
3
2
5
3
1
4
4
1
1
6
0
1
7
1
1
36
29
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
97.5
5
3
2
6
2
1
5
3
1
5
0
1
2
2
4
7
1
1
NSR
0
1
4
5
2
0
2
3
1
2
136
19
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bernard Tisley
WRPC
97.1
1
1
4
2
3
3
1
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
2
6
1
1
1
5
6
3
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
6
21
41
Mr Richard Lawrence
WRPC
97.3
4
1
1
0
2
6
4
3
3
2
3
5
2
1
4
3
1
4
2
3
2
2
0
6
0
4
6
3
1
3
22
40
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
97.0
1
1
4
6
1
1
5
0
2
1
3
6
1
2
6
5
1
2
1
1
5
3
1
5
7
0
1
2
1
5
32
37
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
97.0
1
3
5
1
2
5
3
1
4
2
1
4
5
0
1
4
1
3
1
1
5
5
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
27
34
Ken Cockcroft
Watford & Distr
97.1
1
4
6
1
1
4
2
2
5
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
0
6
7
0
1
4
1
3
4
1
2
4
0
1
30
33
Cliff Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.0
2
0
2
3
1
2
6
0
1
3
0
1
1
0
5
2
1
5
1
0
3
4
0
2
2
2
3
2
1
5
26
29
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
96.6
1
3
6
0
6
6
4
2
4
3
3
4
1
2
6
3
4
5
2
1
6
2
8
5
3
2
4
1
2
5
20
51
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
96.5
2
0
5
1
3
5
4
1
3
1
3
6
2
4
5
0
3
6
2
0
4
0
1
6
1
5
6
5
0
3
18
49
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.9
3
2
4
5
1
2
5
0
2
2
3
5
3
1
4
4
2
3
2
1
6
5
2
1
3
1
3
0
2
6
32
36
Mr Dave Neale
Shanklin R&PC
97.0
4
5
2
2
1
3
0
0
6
5
0
3
3
1
4
3
3
4
3
1
2
4
1
3
3
0
2
1
2
5
28
34
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
97.0
3
1
3
1
1
4
3
2
5
5
0
3
5
0
1
6
0
1
3
2
3
4
1
3
7
0
1
8
0
1
45
25
Mr Alasdair Mackay
WRPC
96.7
5
1
1
8
0
1
8
0
1
6
1
1
3
1
4
4
2
3
5
1
1
4
2
4
2
2
5
6
1
2
51
23
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
96.0
0
2
6
0
6
6
0
5
6
1
3
6
0
4
6
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
6
6
0
8
6
0
6
6
1
60
Mr John Gower
KDRC
96.5
3
0
3
0
2
5
3
4
5
2
1
4
3
3
4
1
2
5
5
2
3
3
3
5
3
0
4
7
0
1
30
39
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
2
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
2
2
1
4
2
0
5
3
0
4
3
1
5
6
0
2
5
1
3
5
1
3
35
37
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
4
0
2
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
2
2
3
3
4
4
1
3
5
0
1
3
1
4
2
2
5
4
0
5
35
33
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
96.4
3
1
4
5
0
2
8
0
1
7
0
1
9
1
1
7
0
1
3
1
5
8
0
1
6
1
2
4
0
5
60
23
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.4
5
1
1
6
1
1
4
3
3
1
2
5
4
0
2
5
2
2
5
1
2
3
0
3
7
1
1
6
1
2
46
22
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
WRPC
95.7
3
0
6
3
0
4
0
0
6
1
1
5
2
1
3
0
2
6
5
1
1
0
1
5
2
2
5
2
1
5
18
46
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
95.9
8
0
1
2
0
6
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
0
4
1
1
5
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
3
6
21
46
David Casbon
Soke TSC
95.4
5
2
3
5
0
3
5
0
3
0
0
6
1
1
5
2
0
4
3
1
3
3
1
3
6
0
3
6
1
2
36
35
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.4
4
2
5
3
3
5
6
1
2
4
3
2
6
0
2
3
0
3
3
1
3
5
3
2
5
0
4
3
1
4
42
32
Mr Tom Waterer
WRPC
95.5
4
0
4
6
1
2
2
3
5
3
0
3
7
2
1
6
0
1
2
2
4
11
0
1
6
0
3
5
0
3
52
27
Mr Marcus Hase
WRPC
95.4
7
0
2
7
0
1
8
0
1
3
1
4
0
1
6
4
1
2
2
3
5
1
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
232
25
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
95.2
2
2
4
6
2
3
3
4
5
2
3
5
1
5
6
1
0
5
1
3
6
0
2
6
3
2
5
0
1
6
19
51
Bryan Downs
Corwel RPC
95.4
0
2
6
1
1
6
3
1
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
1
1
6
2
0
4
4
1
3
1
1
6
1
3
5
25
46
Mr Barry Hughes
KDRC
95.0
0
2
6
3
1
5
2
1
6
2
4
6
4
0
4
5
1
2
2
0
4
3
4
5
4
3
4
3
0
3
28
45
Mr Steve Edwards
CPSRC
95.1
5
0
2
9
1
2
3
1
4
6
2
4
3
1
5
3
1
4
2
1
5
3
2
4
6
0
3
2
0
4
42
37
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
94.7
3
2
3
5
0
4
7
2
2
12
1
1
NSR
0
4
2
3
6
1
2
7
1
2
8
1
2
10
0
1
162
20
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
95.1
9
1
1
11
0
1
18
0
1
7
0
2
10
0
2
6
2
1
8
1
1
9
0
1
10
1
1
7
0
2
95
13
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
WRPC
94.0
7
2
2
3
0
4
3
0
4
3
2
4
1
5
6
1
2
6
2
2
6
5
1
4
0
4
6
0
4
6
25
48
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
94.0
1
2
6
1
1
6
2
1
5
1
4
6
5
1
3
1
2
6
5
2
4
5
1
4
1
0
5
4
0
3
26
48
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.1
2
2
4
3
2
5
4
1
3
2
2
5
1
3
5
1
2
6
3
1
5
2
3
6
6
1
2
1
2
5
25
46
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
94.3
4
0
3
6
0
1
6
0
2
5
0
2
8
1
2
6
0
2
8
0
3
4
0
5
5
0
3
3
1
4
55
27
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
94.0
1
1
5
4
2
3
1
1
6
3
1
3
2
5
4
1
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
412
27
John Sorley
Corwel RPC
94.4
9
0
1
5
2
2
9
0
1
12
0
1
10
1
1
12
0
1
10
0
2
8
0
2
4
1
4
4
0
3
83
18
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
94.0
13
2
2
0
0
7
3
3
5
3
1
6
2
2
7
2
0
6
0
2
7
2
1
6
3
1
5
1
2
7
29
58
John Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
92.1
7
0
5
1
3
6
0
3
7
1
2
7
4
1
4
1
3
7
1
0
6
0
4
7
4
0
2
6
0
5
25
56
Mr Scott Pywell
CPSRC
92.0
6
0
6
2
1
5
6
0
3
5
1
3
2
2
7
4
2
5
4
0
4
5
1
3
1
3
7
NSR
0
135
43
Mr David Cameron
WRPC
93.3
8
0
4
3
0
4
2
1
6
4
1
4
6
1
3
4
0
4
10
0
2
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
1
6
50
39
David Turner
Corwel RPC
93.7
11
1
3
8
0
2
9
1
2
3
1
6
11
0
2
7
1
2
4
1
5
3
1
5
2
1
6
7
1
4
65
37
Mrs Lucinda Holbrook Hase
WRPC
93.5
4
1
7
5
1
3
5
1
4
7
0
2
2
1
5
5
1
3
8
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
336
27
Barry Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
93.0
15
0
1
13
0
1
12
0
1
20
0
1
11
0
2
26
0
1
29
0
1
3
1
5
3
0
4
9
1
3
141
20
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
91.7
6
0
3
3
2
4
2
0
5
5
1
3
2
0
5
5
1
5
5
3
5
2
0
5
4
1
5
4
0
3
38
43
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
90.2
3
1
5
1
2
5
4
0
4
2
3
5
10
0
3
6
0
4
5
1
4
6
0
3
4
1
5
3
3
5
44
43
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
90.8
5
1
4
6
1
3
7
0
1
6
2
2
3
2
4
9
0
3
5
0
3
6
2
4
8
1
3
4
2
4
59
31
Mr Robert Kibblewhite
WRPC
91.8
8
1
1
8
2
1
5
2
3
9
0
1
21
0
2
24
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
475
10
Mr Ian Martin
Watford & Distr
91.6
7
0
2
7
1
2
6
1
2
2
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
622
10
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
78.0
4
1
5
2
1
3
6
0
4
7
0
3
2
0
5
4
1
5
6
0
4
4
2
5
4
1
5
4
0
3
43
42
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
80.0
4
1
5
3
1
2
4
1
5
6
1
5
4
1
4
7
0
3
4
0
5
5
1
3
7
1
3
2
5
5
46
40
Mr Keith Phillips
WRPC
87.0
6
0
3
1
1
4
7
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
4
8
1
3
4
1
4
7
0
2
4
1
4
55
34
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
87.7
7
1
1
7
1
1
9
0
2
15
0
2
20
0
2
19
0
2
12
0
2
14
1
2
7
2
4
7
0
2
117
20
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
85.5
6
0
3
0
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
806
8