CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2019-20
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
0
2
4
0
2
5
1
2
3
2
0
4
0
2
6
0
3
6
1
1
6
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
4
39
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
2
5
3
0
1
0
1
5
2
0
4
2
0
4
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
10
34
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
1
0
1
3
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
2
4
2
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
12
28
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
99.1
0
3
5
2
1
3
0
3
6
2
0
4
2
1
1
3
0
3
3
3
3
8
2
1
 
 
 
 
20
26
Mr Denis Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
1
1
2
0
1
4
0
2
5
2
0
4
1
2
4
3
0
3
4
0
1
4
1
2
 
 
 
 
15
25
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
99.3
0
0
3
2
0
2
1
2
3
1
4
5
2
2
2
4
2
1
3
1
2
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
13
24
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.7
0
2
6
0
2
6
2
2
2
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
3
3
3
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
6
40
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
5
4
1
2
5
3
3
1
0
2
6
2
1
3
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
8
36
T Briggs
Holwell RC
98.8
0
2
6
3
0
4
1
0
3
3
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
2
1
4
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
13
30
Mrs Pauline Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
2
0
3
5
1
2
1
2
4
0
2
6
2
1
3
3
1
2
1
3
5
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
15
30
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.6
6
0
1
4
1
3
0
1
6
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
3
4
5
1
2
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
24
21
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.5
2
0
3
5
0
1
1
5
5
0
0
3
0
3
5
3
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
211
19
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Parkes
WRPC
98.1
0
2
6
2
1
4
0
1
6
1
1
5
2
0
5
1
0
5
1
3
5
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
10
39
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
1
1
4
1
2
5
1
2
5
1
1
5
4
2
4
1
3
6
3
0
2
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
13
36
Mrs Angela Riley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
3
1
2
2
1
4
1
2
5
1
3
6
4
1
3
2
2
4
2
3
4
4
1
2
 
 
 
 
19
30
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.1
4
2
1
0
4
6
2
1
3
4
2
3
1
3
6
4
0
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
19
27
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.2
0
1
5
3
1
2
5
1
1
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
2
2
0
2
6
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
22
26
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.1
3
2
3
4
0
1
2
1
3
6
0
1
7
0
1
3
0
3
3
0
2
4
0
1
 
 
 
 
32
15
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
4
4
3
1
5
6
1
0
3
1
2
5
0
5
6
1
2
6
1
0
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
10
40
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.1
0
3
6
1
3
5
0
0
5
0
3
6
3
1
3
2
3
3
1
0
6
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
11
37
Mr Roger King
WRPC
97.9
0
2
5
3
0
1
0
3
6
4
0
1
2
1
5
1
0
4
2
2
3
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
12
31
Scott McQueen
Corwel RPC
98.0
4
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
5
0
1
3
1
2
1
0
6
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
17
27
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
3
3
4
3
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
2
0
4
1
1
5
2
2
3
5
1
2
 
 
 
 
22
24
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
4
1
1
3
1
3
2
0
2
2
5
3
5
1
2
6
0
1
4
0
1
5
1
2
 
 
 
 
31
15
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
1
2
5
0
6
6
2
4
4
0
3
6
3
0
4
2
2
4
4
1
2
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
15
34
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
2
1
3
2
1
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
1
0
6
1
3
5
2
3
5
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
14
33
Brian Clarke
Watford & Distr
97.9
2
3
4
1
2
4
1
2
6
1
4
5
3
2
5
0
3
6
5
1
1
5
3
1
 
 
 
 
18
32
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.8
0
2
6
0
0
5
3
1
2
3
0
2
4
0
3
4
0
3
2
1
4
0
0
6
 
 
 
 
16
31
Les Barr
Bedford RC
97.7
3
1
2
3
0
2
6
0
1
1
1
4
8
0
1
5
0
1
1
0
6
4
1
2
 
 
 
 
31
19
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
97.7
4
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
5
6
0
1
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
3
3
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
33
19
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
97.4
2
1
4
0
4
6
3
2
2
2
3
5
0
1
6
3
0
3
0
4
6
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
10
38
Miss Kelly Harrison
Watford & Distr
97.5
1
2
5
1
3
5
1
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
5
3
2
5
4
2
3
2
0
2
 
 
 
 
14
36
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
97.4
1
4
6
1
2
4
2
0
3
3
3
2
5
2
2
2
2
6
4
2
3
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
19
30
Mr Martin Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
4
1
3
5
2
2
0
3
6
2
0
3
2
0
3
3
2
5
3
1
4
4
1
1
 
 
 
 
23
27
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
WRPC
97.4
5
1
1
3
0
3
1
1
5
2
3
5
6
2
1
3
0
3
1
2
5
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
23
26
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
97.5
5
3
2
6
2
1
5
3
1
5
0
1
2
2
4
7
1
1
100
0
1
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
131
16
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Richard Lawrence
WRPC
97.3
4
1
1
0
2
6
4
3
3
2
3
5
2
1
4
3
1
4
2
3
2
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
19
31
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
97.0
1
1
4
6
1
1
5
0
2
1
3
6
1
2
6
5
1
2
1
1
5
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
23
31
Mr Bernard Tisley
WRPC
97.1
1
1
4
2
3
3
1
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
2
6
1
1
1
5
6
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
20
30
Ken Cockcroft
Watford & Distr
97.1
1
4
6
1
1
4
2
2
5
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
0
6
7
0
1
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
22
30
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
97.0
1
3
5
1
2
5
3
1
4
2
1
4
5
0
1
4
1
3
1
1
5
5
2
1
 
 
 
 
22
28
Cliff Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.0
2
0
2
3
1
2
6
0
1
3
0
1
1
0
5
2
1
5
1
0
3
4
0
2
 
 
 
 
22
21
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
96.6
1
3
6
0
6
6
4
2
4
3
3
4
1
2
6
3
4
5
2
1
6
2
8
5
 
 
 
 
16
42
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
96.5
2
0
5
1
3
5
4
1
3
1
3
6
2
4
5
0
3
6
2
0
4
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
12
40
Mr Dave Neil
Shanklin R&PC
97.0
4
5
2
2
1
3
0
0
6
5
0
3
3
1
4
3
3
4
3
1
2
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
24
27
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.9
3
2
4
5
1
2
5
0
2
2
3
5
3
1
4
4
2
3
2
1
6
5
2
1
 
 
 
 
29
27
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
97.0
3
1
3
1
1
4
3
2
5
5
0
3
5
0
1
6
0
1
3
2
3
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
30
23
Mr Alasdair Mackay
WRPC
96.7
5
1
1
8
0
1
8
0
1
6
1
1
3
1
4
4
2
3
5
1
1
4
2
4
 
 
 
 
43
16
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
96.0
0
2
6
0
6
6
0
5
6
1
3
6
0
4
6
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
6
6
 
 
 
 
1
48
Mr John Gower
KDRC
96.5
3
0
3
0
2
5
3
4
5
2
1
4
3
3
4
1
2
5
5
2
3
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
20
34
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
2
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
2
2
1
4
2
0
5
3
0
4
3
1
5
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
25
31
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
4
0
2
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
2
2
3
3
4
4
1
3
5
0
1
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
29
23
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.4
5
1
1
6
1
1
4
3
3
1
2
5
4
0
2
5
2
2
5
1
2
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
33
19
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
96.4
3
1
4
5
0
2
8
0
1
7
0
1
9
1
1
7
0
1
3
1
5
8
0
1
 
 
 
 
50
16
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
WRPC
95.7
3
0
6
3
0
4
0
0
6
1
1
5
2
1
3
0
2
6
5
1
1
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
14
36
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
95.9
8
0
1
2
0
6
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
0
4
1
1
5
0
3
6
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
20
34
David Casbon
Soke TSC
95.4
5
2
3
5
0
3
5
0
3
0
0
6
1
1
5
2
0
4
3
1
3
3
1
3
 
 
 
 
24
30
Mr Marcus Hase
WRPC
95.4
7
0
2
7
0
1
8
0
1
3
1
4
0
1
6
4
1
2
2
3
5
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
32
25
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.4
4
2
5
3
3
5
6
1
2
4
3
2
6
0
2
3
0
3
3
1
3
5
3
2
 
 
 
 
34
24
Mr Tom Waterer
WRPC
95.5
4
0
4
6
1
2
2
3
5
3
0
3
7
2
1
6
0
1
2
2
4
11
0
1
 
 
 
 
41
21
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
95.2
2
2
4
6
2
3
3
4
5
2
3
5
1
5
6
1
0
5
1
3
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
16
40
Mr Barry Hughes
KDRC
95.0
0
2
6
3
1
5
2
1
6
2
4
6
4
0
4
5
1
2
2
0
4
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
21
38
Bryan Downs
Corwel RPC
95.4
0
2
6
1
1
6
3
1
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
1
1
6
2
0
4
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
23
35
Mr Steve Edwards
CPSRC
95.1
5
0
2
9
1
2
3
1
4
6
2
4
3
1
5
3
1
4
2
1
5
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
34
30
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
94.7
3
2
3
5
0
4
7
2
2
12
1
1
NSR
0
4
2
3
6
1
2
7
1
2
 
 
 
 
144
17
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
95.1
9
1
1
11
0
1
18
0
1
7
0
2
10
0
2
6
2
1
8
1
1
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
78
10
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.1
2
2
4
3
2
5
4
1
3
2
2
5
1
3
5
1
2
6
3
1
5
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
18
39
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
WRPC
94.0
7
2
2
3
0
4
3
0
4
3
2
4
1
5
6
1
2
6
2
2
6
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
25
36
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
94.0
1
2
6
1
1
6
2
1
5
1
4
6
5
1
3
1
2
6
5
2
4
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
116
36
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
94.0
1
1
5
4
2
3
1
1
6
3
1
3
2
5
4
1
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
212
27
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
94.3
4
0
3
6
0
1
6
0
2
5
0
2
8
1
2
6
0
2
8
0
3
4
0
5
 
 
 
 
47
20
John Sorley
Corwel RPC
94.4
9
0
1
5
2
2
9
0
1
12
0
1
10
1
1
12
0
1
10
0
2
8
0
3
 
 
 
 
75
12
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
92.1
7
0
5
1
3
6
0
3
7
1
2
7
4
1
4
1
3
7
1
0
6
0
4
7
 
 
 
 
15
49
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
94.0
13
2
2
0
0
7
3
3
5
3
1
6
2
2
7
2
0
6
0
2
7
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
25
46
Mr Scott Pywell
CPSRC
92.0
6
0
6
2
1
5
6
0
3
5
1
3
2
2
7
4
2
5
4
0
4
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
34
36
Mr David Cameron
WRPC
93.3
8
0
4
3
0
4
2
1
6
4
1
4
6
1
3
4
0
4
10
0
2
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
42
30
David Turner
Corwel RPC
93.7
11
1
3
8
0
2
9
1
2
3
1
6
11
0
2
7
1
2
4
1
5
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
56
27
Mrs Lucinda Holbrook Hase
WRPC
93.5
4
1
7
5
1
3
5
1
4
7
0
2
2
1
5
5
1
3
8
0
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
136
27
Barry Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
93.0
15
0
1
13
0
1
12
0
1
20
0
1
11
0
2
26
0
1
29
0
1
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
129
13
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
91.7
6
0
3
3
2
4
2
0
5
5
1
3
2
0
5
5
1
5
5
3
5
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
30
35
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
90.2
3
1
5
1
2
5
4
0
4
2
3
5
10
0
3
6
0
4
5
1
4
6
0
3
 
 
 
 
37
33
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
90.8
5
1
4
6
1
3
7
0
1
6
2
2
3
2
4
9
0
3
5
0
3
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
47
24
Mr Robert Kibblewhite
WRPC
91.8
8
1
1
8
2
1
5
2
3
9
0
1
21
0
2
24
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
275
10
Mr Ian Martin
Watford & Distr
91.6
7
0
2
7
1
2
6
1
2
2
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
422
10
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
78.0
4
1
5
2
1
3
6
0
4
7
0
3
2
0
5
4
1
5
6
0
4
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
35
34
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
80.0
4
1
5
3
1
2
4
1
5
6
1
5
4
1
4
7
0
3
4
0
5
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
37
32
Mr Keith Phillips
WRPC
87.0
6
0
3
1
1
4
7
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
4
8
1
3
4
1
4
 
 
 
 
44
28
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
87.7
7
1
1
7
1
1
9
0
2
15
0
2
20
0
2
19
0
2
12
0
2
14
1
2
 
 
 
 
103
14
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
85.5
6
0
3
0
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
606
8