CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2019-20
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
198.1
199
5
199
5
200
6
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
798
22
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
198.7
198
3
200
6
197
2
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
795
17
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
197.9
198
3
199
5
199
4
199
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
795
16
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
198.4
200
6
197
2
200
6
198
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
795
16
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
199.0
199
5
197
2
199
4
199
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
794
15
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
199.1
193
1
199
5
196
1
194
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
782
8
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
195.4
195
2
199
6
198
6
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
792
20
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
196.1
198
5
199
6
195
4
198
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
790
18
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
197.7
197
3
198
4
198
6
199
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
792
17
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
196.5
199
6
198
4
195
4
191
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
783
16
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.4
194
1
198
4
195
4
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
787
15
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
195.2
198
5
196
1
194
1
190
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
778
8
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
192.5
197
6
200
6
197
5
197
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
791
21
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
193.3
196
5
194
4
196
4
198
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
784
19
David Glover
Soke TSC
190.5
196
5
196
5
193
2
198
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
783
18
Mr David Ankers
DRPC
190.0
192
2
189
2
198
6
197
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
776
14
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
193.2
196
5
192
3
194
3
196
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
778
13
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
193.5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
189.8
194
6
194
6
187
5
192
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
767
22
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
185.5
190
4
179
3
191
6
184
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
744
17
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
188.8
187
3
185
4
187
5
182
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
741
15
Mrs Tracy Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
194
6
193
5
179
2
175
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
741
15
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
185.8
173
1
173
2
183
3
195
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
724
12
Mr Joshua Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
180
2
169
1
170
1
173
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
692
5
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
181.6
196
6
189
4
194
6
193
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
772
22
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
185.3
193
5
190
5
191
5
188
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
762
19
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
182.3
187
3
193
6
176
3
193
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
749
18
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
181.7
188
4
188
3
186
4
188
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
750
15
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
183.9
175
2
170
2
162
2
182
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
689
8
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
184.5
174
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
180
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
354
2
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
173
2
176
3
183
5
177
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
709
15
Mrs Chris Buchan
Whittlesey RC
174.0
179
3
163
2
167
4
167
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
676
13
Julian Kaufhold
Swansea RC
178.0
189
5
191
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
380
10
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
137.6
159
1
160
1
161
3
163
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
643
8
Jan Kaufhold
Swansea RC
172.0
187
4
187
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
374
8