CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

13 May

27 May

10 Jun

24 Jun

08 Jul

22 Jul

05 Aug

19 Aug

02 Sep

16 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
199.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
199.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
198.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
198.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
198.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
197.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
197.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
196.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
196.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
195.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Graham russon
Hereward FT&ARC
195.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
193.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
193.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
193.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
192.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Glover
Soke TSC
190.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Ankers
DRPC
190.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Tracy Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Joshua Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
189.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
188.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
185.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
185.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
185.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
184.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
183.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
182.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
181.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
181.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julian Kaufhold
Swansea RC
178.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Chris Buchan
Whittlesey RC
174.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jan Kaufhold
Swansea RC
172.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
137.6