CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2015

Long range 100yds

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

11 May

25 May

08 Jun

29 Jun

06 Jul

20 Jul

03 Aug

17 Aug

31 Aug

14 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Butcher
Framlingham
97.0
4
3
2
4
1
6
4
2
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
6
1
6
2
5
24
48
Richard Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.4
2
5
6
1
3
5
2
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
4
2
5
0
6
23
47
Domonic Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
97.1
1
6
3
3
7
1
3
4
3
5
3
4
3
5
3
4
4
3
2
5
32
40
John Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
97.3
4
3
1
5
3
5
1
6
5
3
2
6
6
2
2
6
8
1
8
1
40
38
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
2
5
0
6
5
3
7
1
5
3
4
2
3
5
6
1
2
5
7
2
41
33
Gregor Walker
Wandsworth RC
97.2
5
1
3
3
6
2
3
4
6
1
4
2
8
1
4
2
5
2
6
3
50
21
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.0
2
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
3
3
1
6
2
6
8
2
4
4
5
4
32
48
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
97.0
3
4
5
4
5
4
2
6
5
2
5
3
2
6
2
5
3
5
1
6
33
45
Neil Day
Soke TSC
96.6
2
6
6
3
4
5
3
5
2
5
2
5
3
4
0
6
6
2
5
4
33
45
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
3
4
7
2
7
1
4
3
2
5
4
4
5
3
2
5
2
6
3
5
39
38
Kevin Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.6
5
2
2
6
5
4
4
3
6
1
5
3
5
3
4
3
4
4
5
4
45
33
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.4
10
1
9
1
5
4
4
3
1
6
7
1
5
3
8
2
8
1
7
1
64
23
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
5
4
2
6
1
6
1
6
4
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
2
6
2
6
30
52
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
96.4
4
5
4
5
3
3
4
4
1
6
1
6
5
4
4
4
4
5
4
5
34
47
Paul Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.0
7
2
4
5
2
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
3
6
6
2
4
5
4
5
42
44
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
0
6
7
2
3
3
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
3
4
5
37
43
John Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
5
4
6
3
2
5
5
2
5
2
5
2
4
5
2
6
9
1
5
1
48
31
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
96.0
8
1
15
1
9
1
10
1
5
2
8
1
5
4
8
1
8
2
4
5
80
19
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bert Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
1
6
5
4
12
1
3
6
4
5
3
6
0
6
9
1
5
5
4
5
46
45
Andrew Millet
Watford & Distr
95.9
8
1
2
6
3
5
6
5
3
6
8
1
3
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
45
44
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
95.4
4
5
5
4
1
6
7
3
7
3
6
4
4
4
7
4
7
3
3
6
51
42
Alan Ainge
Vauxhall RC
95.3
6
3
4
5
11
2
6
5
6
4
7
3
7
2
1
6
3
6
9
3
60
39
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.0
5
4
5
4
8
3
8
2
7
3
7
3
5
3
8
3
8
2
NSR
0
161
27
Paul Saunders
Gogs
95.5
6
3
7
1
4
4
10
1
10
1
4
5
7
2
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
256
20
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.9
3
6
3
6
4
5
3
6
3
6
4
4
7
4
3
6
4
6
2
6
36
55
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
7
1
4
3
5
4
3
6
4
5
3
6
6
6
3
6
9
2
4
5
48
44
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
95.2
6
3
3
6
3
6
4
3
5
4
7
2
7
4
4
3
4
6
7
3
50
40
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
3
6
6
2
7
3
3
6
6
3
6
3
10
1
3
6
9
2
7
3
60
35
Pete Kermode
Hallamshire RC
95.0
6
3
3
6
8
1
7
2
7
2
3
6
6
6
4
3
5
4
8
1
57
34
Dave Herring
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
5
4
6
2
7
3
8
1
8
1
9
1
9
2
9
1
6
3
4
5
71
23
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.4
8
4
6
4
6
6
5
6
7
5
4
5
4
4
7
2
2
6
6
5
55
47
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
94.6
6
6
8
2
6
6
5
6
7
5
5
4
5
2
8
1
3
5
12
3
65
40
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
94.7
9
2
8
2
6
6
10
2
7
5
7
1
2
6
5
4
3
5
8
4
65
37
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
94.8
8
4
5
5
10
2
8
3
8
2
5
4
7
1
3
6
4
3
1
6
59
36
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
94.6
10
1
4
6
13
1
7
4
4
6
3
6
2
6
6
3
11
2
19
1
79
36
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.8
7
5
7
3
8
3
12
1
13
1
6
2
4
4
4
5
12
1
15
2
88
27
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Sandra Haskett
Gogs
94.2
4
6
5
6
4
6
4
6
4
5
2
6
9
4
8
3
4
6
8
3
52
51
Julian Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
4
6
8
2
4
6
6
4
3
6
4
5
8
5
6
6
6
3
3
6
52
49
Richard Hodges
Shelford RC
94.4
6
4
11
1
5
4
7
3
8
3
6
4
5
6
6
6
4
6
4
5
62
42
David Porter
Soke TSC
94.2
10
3
7
4
8
3
4
6
4
5
6
4
9
4
7
4
5
4
10
1
70
38
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.3
10
3
5
6
10
2
12
1
8
3
7
2
10
2
10
1
10
2
6
4
88
26
Danny Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
94.3
10
3
7
4
10
2
10
2
15
1
14
1
11
1
9
2
11
1
9
2
106
19
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Casbon
Soke TSC
94.0
4
6
3
6
2
6
3
5
6
5
4
6
4
5
5
4
2
6
1
6
34
55
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
93.8
7
2
9
2
6
3
7
4
5
6
4
6
4
5
4
6
3
5
2
5
51
44
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.0
5
5
4
4
10
2
7
4
7
4
4
6
5
3
4
6
7
3
4
4
57
41
Baz Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
93.9
5
5
4
4
4
5
9
1
7
4
12
1
3
6
10
2
5
4
4
4
63
36
Linda Blake
Soke TSC
93.8
5
5
3
6
5
4
2
6
8
1
5
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
428
25
Anthony Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
93.7
10
1
10
1
12
1
7
4
7
4
6
2
10
2
5
4
7
3
8
2
82
24
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
93.1
7
6
2
6
5
4
5
3
10
2
3
6
2
6
4
4
5
5
4
6
47
48
Nick Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.6
10
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
6
7
3
5
5
52
43
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
93.6
8
5
9
2
3
5
8
2
9
3
10
2
6
3
4
4
5
5
7
4
69
35
Steve Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
93.6
12
2
3
5
6
2
3
6
8
4
11
1
8
1
18
2
4
6
7
4
80
33
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
93.2
NSR
0
3
5
1
6
3
6
2
6
6
4
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
420
32
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.4
9
4
9
2
9
1
10
1
12
1
6
4
6
3
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
264
22
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Pearman
CPSRC
93.0
5
6
7
5
11
2
11
1
5
6
9
4
3
6
2
6
7
5
2
6
62
47
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
93.0
9
3
6
6
5
6
8
6
8
5
4
6
7
5
7
4
11
1
10
4
75
46
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
92.4
5
6
9
4
8
5
8
6
11
1
9
4
9
3
6
5
10
2
12
3
87
39
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.4
12
1
10
3
12
1
9
3
8
5
8
5
7
5
9
1
6
6
4
5
85
35
Bill Cotton
Leic & Dist RPC
92.5
6
4
11
2
9
4
8
6
10
2
11
2
12
2
8
3
9
3
17
1
101
29
Peter Russell-Wilks
Wandsworth RC
93.0
9
3
12
1
10
3
9
3
9
3
14
1
12
2
8
3
8
4
12
3
103
26
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.1
9
5
6
6
3
6
6
5
9
2
6
6
12
1
5
6
16
2
4
6
76
45
Mr D M Mills
Leominster RC
91.8
15
2
8
4
13
2
8
3
4
6
8
4
4
6
7
4
4
6
5
5
76
42
Doug Mottram
Shelford RC
92.1
12
3
10
2
14
1
5
6
7
4
6
6
7
3
5
6
6
5
15
2
87
38
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
91.5
7
6
8
4
12
3
9
2
5
5
8
4
6
4
10
3
11
3
10
3
86
37
John Baker
Shelford RC
91.7
10
4
7
5
5
5
7
4
12
1
9
2
5
5
12
2
8
4
7
4
82
36
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.4
NSR
0
11
1
7
4
11
1
8
3
13
1
10
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
460
12
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Doug Scott
Watford & Distr
91.0
5
7
3
7
4
7
2
7
5
7
4
7
7
5
5
6
6
6
11
3
52
62
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
91.0
9
5
5
6
10
2
6
6
10
4
8
4
8
2
1
7
5
7
3
7
65
50
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
91.3
13
2
5
6
4
7
8
5
8
6
6
5
11
1
8
5
8
4
9
4
80
45
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
91.2
10
3
6
4
11
1
8
5
10
4
5
6
2
7
NSR
0
6
6
7
6
165
42
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
6
6
12
1
8
5
11
3
9
5
13
1
3
6
11
2
9
2
12
2
94
33
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
91.3
15
1
7
3
9
4
16
1
13
1
9
2
7
5
9
4
8
4
7
6
100
31
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
91.0
9
5
7
3
9
4
13
2
12
2
8
4
7
5
10
3
15
1
17
1
107
30
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Sorley
Corwel RPC
90.6
5
7
5
7
6
7
6
7
6
7
11
5
7
7
6
6
8
7
10
6
70
66
Peter Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
88.7
9
4
12
4
9
6
11
4
10
5
8
7
18
2
5
7
11
5
9
7
102
51
Chris Rutter
Soke TSC
90.6
12
3
15
3
13
3
11
4
9
6
11
5
12
5
8
5
11
5
10
6
112
45
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
87.5
7
6
11
6
12
4
11
4
13
3
15
2
13
3
11
4
10
6
10
6
113
44
Stephen Wall
Wandsworth RC
85.0
7
6
15
3
11
5
6
7
16
2
10
6
10
6
13
2
12
2
11
3
111
42
Doug Voak
Gogs
90.4
18
1
15
3
14
2
9
5
10
5
13
3
12
5
12
3
11
5
19
2
133
34
Ernie Patterson
Vauxhall RC
88.4
12
3
11
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
823
9