CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2016-17

Short range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

31 Oct

31 Oct

14 Nov

28 Nov

12 Dec

09 Jan

23 Jan

06 Feb

20 Feb

06 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
98.3
1
6
0
7
2
5
1
7
0
7
0
7
1
7
1
6
0
7
1
6
7
65
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
98.2
1
6
1
5
3
3
1
7
0
7
1
5
2
5
2
3
1
5
2
4
14
50
Oliver Spencer
Wandsworth RC
98.0
4
2
3
3
1
7
1
7
0
7
5
1
1
7
1
6
2
4
2
4
20
48
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
98.3
0
7
4
2
1
7
2
3
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
3
2
4
1
6
17
45
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
98.2
5
1
0
7
2
5
4
1
2
2
2
4
3
3
1
6
2
4
0
7
21
40
David Calvert
Gogs
99.0
2
4
4
2
3
3
1
7
1
4
0
7
4
2
0
7
3
1
3
1
21
38
David Butcher
Framlingham
98.4
2
4
2
4
5
1
2
3
2
2
3
2
5
1
2
3
0
7
2
4
25
31
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.0
1
6
1
6
2
6
13
1
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
1
5
26
50
Miss Z Roberts
Leominster RC
97.9
5
1
2
5
3
4
2
4
1
6
1
6
3
2
1
6
0
6
0
6
18
46
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.0
1
6
2
5
3
4
1
6
5
2
1
6
1
6
3
4
4
2
3
4
24
45
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.8
2
2
4
1
2
6
1
6
3
4
2
3
1
6
4
2
2
4
3
4
24
38
Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
98.0
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
4
5
2
2
3
4
1
4
2
1
5
3
4
27
36
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
98.0
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
4
4
3
4
1
1
6
3
4
6
1
4
1
30
35
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.7
0
6
3
3
2
5
1
6
2
5
2
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
12
53
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.5
3
4
3
3
0
6
2
4
0
6
8
1
2
4
0
6
2
5
1
6
21
45
Kris Cressy
Gogs
97.7
3
4
1
6
5
1
1
6
2
5
0
6
1
5
7
1
2
5
2
4
24
43
P Thornton
Holwell RC
97.6
4
1
2
4
2
5
3
2
2
5
6
2
2
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
30
32
John Herring
Gogs
97.5
2
5
1
6
2
5
2
4
4
1
2
5
10
1
3
3
9
1
8
1
43
32
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.7
3
4
4
1
4
2
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
4
1
5
4
2
4
2
32
27
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
97.4
2
6
1
6
4
4
5
3
1
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
2
6
22
53
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.5
2
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
1
6
1
6
5
2
3
4
5
1
4
4
26
46
William James
Gogs
97.4
2
6
3
3
5
2
0
6
3
4
4
3
3
3
6
1
3
4
4
4
33
36
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.5
3
3
2
4
7
1
5
3
3
4
4
3
0
6
5
2
2
6
4
4
35
36
John Harley
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
4
2
5
2
4
4
4
4
6
1
1
6
2
5
3
4
3
4
9
1
41
33
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
97.3
5
1
6
1
2
5
5
3
5
2
5
1
5
2
1
6
3
4
3
5
40
30
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Prince
Colbury
97.3
1
6
4
4
5
2
2
5
5
3
1
6
4
4
5
2
0
6
2
5
29
43
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
96.9
3
3
4
4
4
3
1
6
5
3
2
4
2
6
5
2
1
5
2
5
29
41
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.8
2
4
1
6
3
5
4
2
2
6
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
6
2
31
40
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
4
1
6
1
2
6
3
4
2
6
1
6
3
5
3
5
4
3
6
2
34
39
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.0
1
6
5
2
3
5
3
4
3
4
6
2
8
1
1
6
5
2
1
6
36
38
Rob Waller
Old Wellingbur.
97.1
3
3
3
5
5
2
5
1
6
1
7
1
6
2
3
5
9
1
5
3
52
24
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
96.7
1
5
3
4
2
6
1
6
1
6
4
2
4
4
3
2
1
6
2
6
22
47
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.8
3
2
1
6
4
2
2
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
2
4
3
6
3
26
41
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
0
6
4
3
3
4
4
4
2
4
2
5
7
1
2
3
3
4
3
5
30
39
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
96.8
1
5
2
5
2
6
5
2
3
2
4
2
4
4
1
6
4
3
5
4
31
39
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
96.8
2
3
4
3
16
1
4
4
7
1
3
4
4
4
1
6
2
5
7
1
50
32
Ron Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
3
2
4
3
3
4
6
1
2
4
3
4
2
5
1
6
NSR
0
6
3
130
32
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Aleks Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
5
2
1
5
3
4
8
2
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
5
4
2
3
5
28
40
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
3
5
5
3
6
1
4
4
3
4
2
3
3
4
3
4
2
5
8
1
39
34
Jim Boot
Shelford RC
96.4
4
3
6
2
2
5
3
5
3
4
1
5
7
1
5
3
3
4
7
2
41
34
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
96.6
3
5
1
5
3
4
6
3
7
1
5
2
5
3
7
2
3
4
5
3
45
32
John Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
96.4
6
1
7
1
4
2
8
2
4
2
9
1
5
3
8
1
5
1
3
5
59
19
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.3
4
5
0
6
3
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
3
5
1
6
15
57
Mr D M Mills
Leominster RC
96.1
2
6
5
2
4
3
2
5
2
5
3
4
3
5
3
4
4
4
4
2
32
40
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.2
5
3
4
3
1
6
2
5
5
2
3
4
3
5
6
1
2
6
2
5
33
40
W.John Keys
Gogs
96.2
5
3
3
5
6
1
3
3
2
5
2
5
3
5
2
5
5
2
5
1
36
35
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
8
1
3
5
3
5
3
3
6
1
4
1
3
5
3
4
5
2
2
5
40
32
Phil White
Oundle R&PC
96.1
4
5
8
1
4
3
3
3
4
3
3
4
6
1
4
2
4
4
2
5
42
31
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.9
2
7
3
7
2
7
4
5
4
4
4
5
3
5
4
6
4
4
1
7
31
57
Peter Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
3
6
3
7
5
3
3
7
3
5
3
7
4
3
4
6
4
4
4
2
36
50
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
5
3
3
7
4
5
4
5
6
1
5
3
6
2
2
7
2
7
3
5
40
45
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
4
4
3
7
5
3
4
5
5
3
3
7
1
7
7
2
5
2
3
5
40
45
Ian Farbon
Soke TSC
96.0
5
3
3
7
5
3
4
5
2
7
4
5
8
1
5
4
2
7
4
2
42
44
Darren Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
3
6
4
2
3
6
4
5
2
7
6
2
2
6
8
1
5
2
2
6
39
43
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
95.9
5
3
5
1
4
5
3
7
5
3
7
1
3
5
6
3
3
5
3
5
44
38
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Glyn Marples
Colbury
95.6
3
6
4
3
1
5
1
6
2
5
3
4
1
6
2
6
6
3
2
5
25
49
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
95.6
3
6
1
6
2
4
3
5
4
2
2
6
5
4
4
5
4
6
3
3
31
47
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
95.7
3
6
1
6
3
2
7
2
3
4
3
4
4
5
5
3
4
6
5
2
38
40
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
95.6
8
1
4
3
0
6
6
3
3
4
2
6
6
3
4
5
6
3
2
5
41
39
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.8
4
3
2
4
2
4
5
4
1
6
4
2
6
3
8
1
4
6
6
1
42
34
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
95.8
4
3
6
1
8
1
8
1
6
1
5
1
7
1
6
2
7
1
0
6
57
18
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Saunders
Gogs
95.3
3
5
1
7
3
7
3
6
5
3
4
6
2
7
3
5
3
7
6
3
33
56
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.3
6
4
6
4
3
7
6
3
4
7
5
4
10
1
2
7
3
7
3
7
48
51
Mr Richard Hodges
CPSRC
95.4
2
7
5
5
3
7
11
1
4
7
5
4
4
5
7
1
6
2
3
7
50
46
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.2
2
7
6
4
6
2
4
5
4
7
4
6
9
2
4
2
5
5
4
5
48
45
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.3
7
2
6
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
0
7
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
44
44
Lance Dale
PHOENIX RC
95.4
7
2
6
4
5
4
7
2
4
7
5
4
3
6
3
5
5
5
7
1
52
40
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
95.5
6
4
4
6
8
1
1
7
10
1
5
4
5
3
2
7
11
1
6
3
58
37
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Terry Thomas
Swansea RC
95.1
5
4
4
6
3
6
1
6
2
6
3
6
5
5
3
6
8
1
10
1
44
47
Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.1
5
4
5
3
3
6
4
5
3
5
4
5
4
6
6
3
6
3
2
6
42
46
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
8
1
5
3
7
2
4
5
4
3
5
3
5
5
4
5
2
6
2
6
46
39
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
95.2
3
6
5
3
4
4
7
1
4
3
5
3
7
2
4
5
3
5
2
6
44
38
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
95.0
7
2
4
6
4
4
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
10
1
6
3
6
2
53
38
Nathan Prince
Colbury
95.0
3
6
4
6
8
1
6
2
6
1
8
1
7
2
6
3
3
5
3
3
54
30
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
95.0
4
5
3
6
2
6
9
2
8
2
4
5
6
6
10
1
6
5
0
6
52
44
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
94.6
9
3
8
1
7
2
4
5
4
5
3
6
6
6
5
6
6
5
5
4
57
43
Mr Alan Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
94.9
8
4
4
3
6
5
2
6
3
6
5
3
7
4
6
4
7
3
8
3
56
41
Dave Herring
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
2
6
4
3
6
5
5
4
6
4
4
5
NSR
0
8
2
NSR
0
2
5
237
34
Julia Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
94.7
10
2
3
6
7
2
5
4
8
2
6
2
10
2
5
6
4
6
13
1
71
33
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
94.8
10
2
3
6
6
5
12
1
7
3
10
1
9
3
6
4
7
3
9
2
79
30
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
94.3
4
5
8
3
5
5
7
4
4
6
5
5
5
6
9
2
4
5
6
4
57
45
John Savage
Soke TSC
94.5
8
3
4
5
7
2
7
4
6
5
5
5
9
3
5
5
6
4
4
5
61
41
Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.2
12
2
7
4
6
4
5
5
14
2
6
3
6
5
7
4
1
6
3
6
67
41
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.1
4
5
12
2
6
4
3
6
9
4
3
6
8
4
7
4
9
3
7
3
68
41
Richard Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
94.5
3
6
3
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
9
3
10
2
431
29
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
94.3
13
1
13
1
12
1
7
4
10
3
7
2
12
2
10
1
12
1
12
1
108
17
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
93.4
4
6
8
2
2
6
2
6
7
5
3
6
3
6
1
6
0
6
4
4
34
53
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
93.4
4
6
5
6
7
5
5
4
13
2
4
5
6
4
9
2
6
5
8
3
67
42
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.3
8
2
6
5
10
2
5
4
7
5
6
4
6
4
4
5
7
4
2
6
61
41
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.6
5
4
7
3
8
4
6
2
6
6
7
3
14
1
5
4
9
2
12
1
79
30
Mrs Susan Miller
Gogs
93.6
8
2
15
1
10
2
4
5
8
3
8
2
6
4
9
2
10
1
3
5
81
27
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.5
6
3
6
5
8
4
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
6
6
3
8
3
11
2
255
27
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Willsmore
Wellingborough
93.0
3
6
2
6
3
6
3
6
5
6
1
6
5
5
4
6
6
5
1
6
33
58
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.1
5
5
8
2
7
2
5
5
7
5
9
3
6
3
5
5
8
4
4
4
64
38
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.1
7
4
5
4
5
4
7
4
10
1
9
3
5
5
9
1
5
6
2
5
64
37
Brian Cox
Vauxhall RC
93.2
9
3
3
5
4
5
11
1
9
3
7
4
8
1
7
3
9
2
11
2
78
29
Jeff Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.2
11
1
10
1
14
1
8
3
9
3
9
3
3
6
6
4
8
4
9
3
87
29
I Wright
Holwell RC
93.1
10
2
7
3
6
3
10
2
7
5
4
5
6
3
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
257
26
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
92.8
7
4
5
5
5
5
5
6
4
6
7
4
5
5
9
4
6
5
7
6
60
50
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
93.0
4
6
6
3
10
1
5
6
5
4
5
6
3
6
3
6
9
3
8
5
58
46
Brian Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
92.6
8
2
9
1
4
6
5
6
6
3
6
5
10
2
7
5
8
4
8
5
71
39
Mr D Allen
Holwell RC
93.0
5
5
4
6
7
4
9
1
4
6
18
1
10
2
NSR
0
9
3
8
5
174
33
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.0
9
1
7
2
9
2
8
2
7
2
7
4
9
3
11
3
4
6
9
2
80
27
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
93.0
7
4
5
5
8
3
6
3
10
1
10
2
8
4
15
2
10
1
9
2
88
27
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
92.4
5
3
7
3
1
6
8
4
5
4
5
6
1
6
3
6
4
6
2
6
41
50
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
92.2
3
6
2
6
3
5
3
6
11
2
6
5
8
2
6
4
5
5
9
2
56
43
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
92.3
3
6
4
5
4
3
7
5
2
6
8
1
7
4
3
6
7
3
12
1
57
40
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
4
4
13
1
3
5
9
2
4
5
7
3
9
1
7
3
5
5
4
5
65
34
Colin Sykes
Gogs
92.5
8
2
7
3
9
1
8
4
13
1
6
5
6
5
13
1
7
3
7
3
84
28
Anne Higgins
Shelford RC
92.1
9
1
5
4
8
2
15
1
7
3
7
3
7
4
7
3
9
1
6
4
80
26
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
91.9
6
6
7
5
4
6
8
4
6
3
4
6
9
4
4
6
5
6
10
3
63
49
M Jackson
Holwell RC
91.9
7
5
4
6
11
4
7
6
4
5
9
4
4
6
13
2
7
5
5
6
71
49
Mr Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.5
8
4
8
4
10
5
10
3
17
1
12
3
24
2
6
5
13
3
6
5
114
35
Maurice Husband
Colbury
92.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
13
3
11
2
3
6
16
2
8
5
9
3
10
4
9
4
279
29
Mr Philip Warr
Old Wellingbur.
91.8
16
2
12
2
17
2
13
1
13
2
17
1
15
3
8
4
13
3
20
2
144
22
Mr Adrian Thomas
Wandsworth RC
92.0
12
3
8
4
NSR
0
7
6
5
4
7
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
539
22
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
91.4
9
5
10
5
7
6
3
6
9
5
8
5
9
4
9
4
6
5
3
6
73
51
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
90.6
8
6
11
4
17
2
7
5
5
6
8
5
8
6
6
5
9
4
10
3
89
46
Terry Briggs
Leic. Police
91.2
10
4
11
4
16
3
13
2
10
4
10
3
8
6
2
6
5
6
8
5
93
43
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
90.5
10
4
15
2
12
4
8
4
13
2
7
6
9
4
11
3
18
3
8
5
111
37
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.5
12
2
5
6
10
5
8
4
11
3
17
2
11
2
12
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
286
26
Oscar Jarvis
Gogs
91.0
25
1
16
1
19
1
19
1
NSR
0
28
1
17
1
30
1
21
2
15
2
290
11
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Stockham
Wellingborough
90.2
7
6
13
3
5
6
5
5
7
5
8
5
7
6
7
6
5
6
15
2
79
50
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
89.9
12
2
8
6
13
3
6
4
5
6
9
4
7
6
9
5
6
4
9
5
84
45
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
89.7
7
6
8
6
8
5
10
3
8
4
5
6
13
1
9
5
5
6
11
3
84
45
Rob Perkins
Colbury
89.4
7
6
14
2
11
4
4
6
9
3
11
2
10
4
12
2
12
3
9
5
99
37
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.3
10
3
10
4
13
3
12
1
NSR
0
13
1
11
3
15
1
NSR
0
5
6
289
22
Brian Maunder
Newton Solney
89.9
13
1
15
1
16
1
11
2
14
2
10
3
11
3
11
3
12
3
15
2
128
21
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr James Lloyd
Old Wellingbur.
89.0
8
3
6
6
9
4
7
3
10
4
9
4
7
6
7
6
11
4
14
3
88
43
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
89.0
6
5
10
4
17
1
9
1
9
6
8
6
13
3
8
5
6
6
9
5
95
42
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
89.2
7
4
7
5
9
4
8
2
13
1
8
6
9
5
11
3
9
5
15
1
96
36
Doug C Morris
Gogs
89.1
4
6
13
1
12
2
6
6
10
4
18
1
13
3
10
4
14
3
8
6
108
36
Andy Wingate
Wellingborough
89.0
9
2
11
3
5
6
6
6
9
6
16
2
14
1
11
3
20
1
11
4
112
34
John Baker
Shelford RC
88.9
11
1
12
2
8
5
6
6
11
2
10
3
9
5
16
1
14
3
14
3
111
31
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Love
Colbury
88.8
10
3
6
6
4
6
10
3
7
6
7
6
8
5
8
3
3
6
9
6
72
50
Ged Holt
Shelford RC
88.8
9
4
18
1
14
1
9
5
7
6
9
5
7
6
7
5
9
3
10
5
99
41
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
88.6
3
6
10
5
7
5
9
5
12
3
10
3
11
2
7
5
10
2
11
4
90
40
D Withers
Holwell RC
88.6
4
5
10
5
9
4
16
1
13
1
10
3
9
4
3
6
8
4
14
1
96
34
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
88.3
13
1
11
2
10
3
8
6
9
4
17
1
10
3
10
1
4
5
11
4
103
30
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
88.5
10
3
10
5
12
2
15
2
12
3
9
5
14
1
8
3
10
2
13
2
113
28
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
87.4
7
6
9
6
12
4
6
6
7
6
3
6
7
5
10
6
12
3
12
5
85
53
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
85.8
8
5
9
6
9
5
14
1
13
2
11
2
9
4
12
5
11
4
10
6
106
40
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
87.0
14
2
14
2
12
4
7
5
11
4
15
1
6
6
13
4
12
3
12
5
116
36
Del Kay
PHOENIX RC
87.0
18
1
17
1
12
4
9
3
10
5
4
5
16
1
13
4
7
6
14
3
120
33
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
86.6
11
4
9
6
23
1
8
4
12
3
7
4
13
3
24
1
10
5
15
2
132
33
Ernie Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.7
11
4
11
3
8
6
12
2
16
1
9
3
13
3
13
4
13
1
19
1
125
28
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr J Turbayne
Holwell RC
84.6
13
4
16
3
9
5
10
5
13
3
11
4
11
5
26
3
5
5
18
3
132
40
J Munday
Holwell RC
83.8
13
4
17
2
11
4
33
2
7
5
34
2
28
2
7
5
10
4
8
5
168
35
Mr Ray Davis
Old Wellingbur.
84.2
13
4
10
5
16
2
11
4
12
4
12
3
14
3
27
2
23
2
18
3
156
32
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
85.2
16
1
17
2
18
1
11
4
17
2
7
5
13
4
13
4
19
3
13
4
144
30
Ms Chloe Purser
PHOENIX RC
85.0
9
5
14
4
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
734
13
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
80.0
15
5
17
5
16
4
7
5
14
5
21
3
15
4
7
5
12
5
19
5
143
46
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
82.4
17
4
19
3
9
5
18
3
28
2
21
3
9
5
12
4
16
3
20
4
169
36
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
78.4
27
3
27
2
19
3
12
4
27
3
13
5
16
3
21
3
15
4
27
3
204
33
John Milton
Gogs
81.4
27
3
17
5
19
3
27
2
17
4
13
5
16
3
22
2
37
2
34
2
229
31
Cameron Atkinson
Newton Solney
83.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0