Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2016-17 - Long range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
31 Oct
R2
31 Oct
R3
14 Nov
R4
28 Nov
R5
12 Dec
R6
09 Jan
R7
23 Jan
R8
06 Feb
R9
20 Feb
R10
06 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.0
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.3
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.1
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
4
2
0
6
3
3
2
5
0
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
2
6
2
6
3
3
1
5
2
6
3
3
2
4
5
3
1
5
2
3
2
6
3
4
1
5
1
5
3
3
2
5
2
4
2
5
3
4
1
5
3
3
3
4
2
4
3
3
6
1
1
6
5
1
5
3
4
2
2
3
2
6
2
6
8
1
5
1
2
6
6
1
1
5
1
6
4
2
6
1
3
3
5
1
0
6
3
3
2
6
3
3
3
2
NSR
0
3
4
1
5
NSR
0
Total
16
49
23
44
21
43
33
33
38
32
220
30
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
96.4
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.4
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.2
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
2
1
6
1
6
3
5
3
6
6
2
2
6
3
4
5
3
0
6
2
6
2
5
2
5
0
6
NSR
0
1
6
3
5
2
5
5
3
2
5
4
4
2
5
3
4
10
1
6
3
2
5
4
4
0
6
3
6
4
3
5
3
5
2
4
3
4
4
5
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
5
6
2
7
1
9
1
4
4
7
2
2
5
6
2
6
2
3
6
5
2
3
5
3
3
5
2
4
4
4
5
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
30
46
119
46
38
41
41
35
55
27
425
21
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.9
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
95.5
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
95.9
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.9
John Osborn
J Osborn
Staveley Rifle
96.0
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
1
6
4
3
3
5
3
6
1
5
4
5
2
3
5
4
4
4
3
6
5
2
3
5
6
2
3
6
3
3
3
6
1
6
3
5
4
4
5
3
5
2
4
3
4
3
3
6
0
6
6
2
1
6
1
6
3
5
3
6
2
5
3
5
3
5
4
3
4
2
4
5
3
2
5
4
6
2
5
3
3
4
1
6
6
2
6
2
2
4
7
1
3
2
5
4
1
6
7
1
3
4
9
1
0
6
6
2
4
2
4
5
1
6
6
1
12
1
Total
31
45
34
45
32
42
37
39
39
34
52
29
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.4
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.2
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
95.3
Rob Skidmore
R Skidmore
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
3
6
0
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
4
5
4
5
7
2
8
2
6
2
4
5
6
2
3
5
1
6
1
6
4
5
2
6
5
3
6
5
5
3
9
1
2
5
4
4
3
4
1
6
7
1
5
4
2
4
6
5
2
4
5
4
4
3
6
2
5
3
5
2
3
6
5
4
1
6
8
2
1
6
5
4
7
1
4
4
6
2
3
3
6
2
7
1
1
6
7
3
6
2
5
4
3
4
6
2
7
1
6
1
4
5
5
4
7
2
3
6
Total
32
49
38
45
44
37
44
36
47
32
52
31
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
95.1
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.5
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
95.2
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
6
2
3
6
3
6
2
6
2
5
3
6
1
6
2
6
4
5
4
5
5
3
3
6
7
2
6
4
1
6
5
5
2
5
5
5
4
5
6
3
3
5
6
2
4
5
4
5
5
3
6
4
5
4
5
5
1
6
7
1
2
6
5
4
5
4
6
4
3
4
8
3
5
4
8
3
6
3
5
4
4
4
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
2
13
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
7
1
5
4
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
28
54
42
46
45
42
55
36
535
14
623
12
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Hodges
R Hodges
CPSRC
94.1
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.2
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
93.8
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.4
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
4
6
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
6
5
5
5
4
2
6
4
5
8
2
5
4
10
1
3
6
5
4
4
6
6
4
4
6
5
5
2
6
3
6
6
3
8
3
3
6
5
4
10
1
7
2
5
4
6
4
4
5
9
1
4
6
6
4
4
4
6
2
4
6
6
4
6
2
8
2
7
3
4
5
8
2
3
6
8
2
6
2
7
2
8
1
4
6
7
3
7
3
7
3
9
1
8
3
17
1
3
6
4
6
3
6
11
1
8
2
8
1
Total
41
50
52
44
57
38
60
34
62
32
78
30
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
93.7
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
92.9
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
93.4
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.3
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.2
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
4
8
5
3
6
7
3
4
6
6
5
6
5
4
6
6
3
5
6
6
4
8
5
5
4
4
6
9
3
8
2
4
6
7
4
3
6
7
3
9
2
3
6
4
5
6
4
4
6
6
5
9
3
4
6
4
5
13
1
4
6
8
5
12
2
4
6
4
6
6
5
10
2
12
1
8
2
9
2
5
5
10
1
5
4
8
2
12
2
5
6
6
5
8
2
4
5
5
6
10
1
9
2
13
1
12
1
13
1
15
1
11
1
7
4
8
2
Total
55
49
59
46
56
45
81
36
72
34
103
20
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.1
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
91.1
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
89.8
Mr Adrian Thomas
A Thomas
Wandsworth RC
90.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
90.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
7
5
2
6
8
5
7
5
3
6
12
2
6
6
9
4
5
6
11
3
4
6
5
5
4
6
8
4
9
3
9
4
10
4
6
6
12
4
8
5
9
3
10
4
14
2
10
3
5
4
10
3
10
4
6
6
6
5
8
5
7
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
6
4
5
5
6
10
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
19
1
14
1
13
2
11
4
11
2
19
2
6
5
9
5
15
3
14
3
11
3
11
2
10
4
12
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
65
51
78
45
88
39
440
31
131
28
644
12
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
87.9
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
89.4
Mr Brian Bonney
B Bonney
CPSRC
86.4
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
Mr Louis Crowe
L Crowe
CPSRC
87.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
4
8
4
4
5
6
5
11
3
9
4
6
5
8
4
8
5
5
5
10
4
5
5
7
4
10
4
11
3
11
2
9
4
3
5
12
1
9
3
13
2
13
2
13
2
12
3
10
4
6
5
15
3
10
3
9
3
5
5
5
5
10
3
12
3
14
2
9
5
9
4
19
1
16
1
10
2
12
1
15
1
19
1
13
2
15
1
18
1
17
1
17
2
12
2
8
5
10
2
Total
75
44
87
35
106
32
116
27
144
18