CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2016-17

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

31 Oct

31 Oct

14 Nov

28 Nov

12 Dec

09 Jan

23 Jan

06 Feb

20 Feb

06 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
4
4
53
Terry Briggs
Leic. Police
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
1
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
5
52
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.9
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
2
1
5
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
4
51
Darren Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
0
6
1
3
1
2
1
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
4
6
44
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
1
2
1
3
1
2
0
6
1
5
2
1
0
6
1
2
1
4
1
4
9
35
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.5
1
2
2
1
0
6
0
6
2
2
1
5
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
4
12
31
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
98.9
1
5
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
2
4
1
6
10
51
Mr Simon Fudge
Swansea RC
99.1
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
5
2
5
1
3
2
15
46
Kevin Price
WDRPC
99.2
1
5
1
5
2
4
1
4
2
4
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
3
2
13
44
M Griffiths
WDRPC
98.8
4
1
3
2
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
1
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
4
23
34
W Pepper
Holwell RC
99.0
3
2
2
4
4
1
3
3
4
3
2
4
2
3
4
3
2
4
1
6
27
33
R Robbins
Holwell RC
99.1
0
6
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
3
3
2
2
3
5
2
4
2
2
4
30
28
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
5
4
57
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
98.6
2
3
1
5
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
5
54
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
3
0
6
1
4
2
3
1
3
3
2
2
5
11
43
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
1
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
3
2
5
1
0
6
3
1
3
2
2
5
19
38
Peter Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
98.8
2
3
1
5
2
4
6
1
6
1
1
4
2
3
0
6
2
4
9
1
31
32
Ted Everitt
Wandsworth RC
98.8
3
1
2
1
2
4
3
2
1
3
4
2
3
1
2
2
2
4
2
5
24
25
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
98.5
0
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
4
55
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.4
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
3
0
6
5
53
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
98.4
0
6
1
4
1
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
3
3
0
6
1
4
8
49
Pat Bramwell
Leic. Police
98.4
3
2
2
2
1
6
5
1
4
1
6
1
0
6
2
4
2
2
2
3
27
28
G Howling
Holwell RC
98.4
3
2
5
1
3
1
3
3
1
4
3
2
4
2
3
3
0
6
2
3
27
27
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
98.5
0
6
0
6
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
5
6
1
4
1
9
1
5
1
33
27
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.1
1
6
2
3
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
1
5
11
53
Gabby Millard
Watford & Distr
98.1
5
2
1
6
3
4
2
3
0
6
4
3
2
4
1
6
1
6
1
5
20
45
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
3
4
2
3
3
4
0
6
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
3
1
6
2
3
19
42
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
3
4
1
6
3
4
1
4
2
4
0
6
2
4
4
2
2
3
2
3
20
40
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.2
6
1
2
3
6
1
5
1
2
4
4
3
0
6
1
6
4
2
0
6
30
33
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
98.1
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
2
6
1
6
1
3
1
4
2
6
1
4
1
35
27
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
1
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
1
5
2
3
0
6
3
3
2
3
12
47
Matthew Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
97.9
3
2
2
3
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
2
5
1
5
11
46
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.8
3
2
4
1
3
3
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
5
1
5
15
44
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
97.9
2
3
2
3
0
6
2
2
2
3
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
3
1
14
39
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.0
1
6
1
6
3
3
1
5
3
2
3
2
3
2
2
2
4
2
0
6
21
36
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
98.1
1
6
1
6
4
1
3
1
4
1
3
2
4
1
4
1
7
1
2
3
33
23
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
97.6
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
3
4
4
3
1
4
12
50
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.5
1
5
1
5
2
3
3
3
1
4
1
5
2
4
1
5
1
5
2
3
15
42
Ian Newell
Langar RC
97.7
4
2
1
5
1
6
2
5
3
1
3
2
3
3
3
4
0
6
0
6
20
40
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
97.5
3
3
4
1
3
1
4
1
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
17
39
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.5
4
2
3
2
1
6
3
3
1
4
2
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
2
27
32
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
97.8
0
6
0
6
2
3
2
5
1
4
13
1
8
1
9
1
13
1
8
1
56
29
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.4
0
6
2
5
4
1
0
6
3
3
0
6
5
1
3
6
1
6
2
6
20
46
John Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
97.4
2
5
0
6
1
4
2
5
0
6
2
3
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
210
40
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.5
2
5
2
5
2
2
3
3
1
5
1
5
3
3
5
2
5
3
2
6
26
39
Paul Flynn
Swansea RC
97.5
3
3
2
5
0
6
6
1
2
4
1
5
0
6
4
4
4
4
NSR
0
122
38
Pierre Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
4
2
2
5
0
6
2
5
5
1
2
3
3
3
3
6
6
2
3
2
30
35
G Marsh
Holwell RC
97.3
8
1
4
1
1
4
5
2
3
3
4
1
2
4
4
4
3
5
2
6
36
31
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
1
6
0
6
5
2
4
2
1
5
2
4
1
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
16
48
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
97.2
2
4
0
6
0
6
5
1
2
3
0
6
0
6
2
3
3
4
1
4
15
43
D Keen
Holwell RC
97.3
1
6
6
1
3
5
3
4
0
6
5
1
3
1
1
6
2
5
0
6
24
41
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
3
2
2
3
4
3
1
6
3
2
1
5
2
2
1
6
3
4
2
3
22
36
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
3
2
3
2
3
5
1
6
1
5
2
4
1
5
4
1
3
4
3
2
24
36
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
2
4
1
4
5
2
3
4
3
2
2
4
1
5
2
3
3
4
4
1
26
33
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
97.0
2
4
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
4
2
5
1
6
1
5
2
5
11
52
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
97.0
2
4
1
5
3
3
3
3
3
4
1
6
0
6
1
6
3
2
1
6
18
45
David Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
1
5
2
3
1
5
1
5
4
3
3
3
3
3
1
6
1
5
2
5
19
43
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
5
2
4
2
3
3
1
5
1
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
3
3
21
43
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
0
6
0
6
3
3
3
3
6
1
3
3
6
1
5
1
4
1
7
1
37
26
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
6
1
5
1
1
5
6
1
5
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
5
4
2
36
25
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ken Smith
Langar RC
96.7
1
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
6
58
Mr Kris Roberts
Swansea RC
96.8
2
5
3
3
2
5
0
6
3
3
6
2
2
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
24
45
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
96.7
5
2
9
1
3
4
1
5
2
5
5
4
2
5
3
5
2
5
4
4
36
40
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
96.8
4
3
2
4
3
4
1
5
4
1
0
6
3
3
4
3
6
2
4
4
31
35
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
96.7
7
1
5
2
7
1
3
2
2
5
5
4
7
2
8
2
2
5
10
2
56
26
David Harvey
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
2
5
1
6
6
2
3
2
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
515
18
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Valerii Botnari
Watford & Distr
96.5
4
4
3
4
2
5
5
4
6
5
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
28
52
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
0
6
2
5
0
6
6
3
3
6
2
6
5
4
6
4
4
5
4
5
32
50
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
3
5
0
6
3
4
1
5
6
5
3
4
4
5
6
4
8
3
4
5
38
46
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
96.6
6
3
7
3
3
4
0
6
NSR
0
7
3
6
3
4
5
5
4
6
3
144
34
Norman Jackson
Wandsworth RC
96.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Jonathan Malkin
WDRPC
96.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
96.2
2
5
3
4
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
0
6
4
4
2
6
4
4
21
52
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
0
6
2
5
5
4
1
6
4
5
6
3
8
3
2
6
4
4
2
6
34
48
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.2
3
4
1
6
7
2
4
3
5
4
1
6
3
5
3
5
5
3
2
6
34
44
George Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
3
4
4
3
2
5
3
4
7
2
13
2
8
3
5
3
3
5
5
3
53
34
Philip Hunt
R&DRC
96.1
4
1
5
2
5
4
6
2
6
3
4
4
7
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
53
28
Stephen Wallis
WDRPC
96.1
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
903
4
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
95.8
3
6
14
1
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
4
4
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
35
47
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.0
3
6
2
4
1
6
8
1
2
4
1
6
3
6
7
1
6
2
1
6
34
42
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
3
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
2
4
1
6
6
3
4
3
4
3
5
2
31
41
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
95.9
3
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
7
1
5
2
8
1
3
4
3
4
3
5
37
39
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.9
6
1
5
3
4
1
2
5
1
6
5
2
3
6
2
6
2
6
6
1
36
37
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
96.0
4
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
5
2
3
3
7
2
6
2
7
1
4
3
48
23
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
95.8
0
6
0
6
4
5
1
6
3
4
3
4
0
6
1
6
8
2
2
5
22
50
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
95.7
4
5
6
3
6
2
1
6
2
5
1
6
1
5
2
5
6
4
3
4
32
45
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
4
5
3
5
4
5
2
4
6
2
2
5
2
4
2
5
7
3
6
3
38
41
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
95.3
8
2
3
5
1
6
4
3
6
2
3
4
3
3
2
5
1
6
6
3
37
39
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
18
1
8
1
4
5
4
3
1
6
5
2
8
1
3
2
3
5
1
6
55
32
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
95.3
5
3
7
2
11
1
7
1
3
4
7
1
3
3
9
1
8
2
7
1
67
19
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
95.2
1
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
4
1
5
2
5
3
4
4
3
19
51
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
94.9
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
5
2
0
6
0
6
3
4
1
6
27
44
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.2
2
5
3
5
6
3
4
4
3
4
1
6
1
5
4
3
4
2
5
2
33
39
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
5
3
5
3
1
6
1
6
6
2
10
1
4
2
4
3
1
6
2
4
39
36
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
95.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
2
6
1
6
1
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
314
36
Jim Browning
R&DRC
95.0
8
2
10
2
9
2
7
1
9
1
4
3
7
1
5
1
4
2
8
1
71
16
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
94.0
2
6
1
6
2
6
5
4
5
5
5
6
4
6
5
5
8
3
3
6
40
53
Mr Ray Garcia
Kimbolton RC
94.0
9
3
8
3
8
3
4
6
5
5
8
4
5
5
4
6
6
5
4
5
61
45
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
93.9
3
5
5
4
2
6
7
3
4
6
13
3
5
5
6
4
6
5
6
3
57
44
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.8
10
2
8
3
6
4
4
6
5
5
5
6
5
5
8
3
4
6
5
4
60
44
Paul Sheriton
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
6
4
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
9
2
10
2
8
2
443
17
Mike Worboys
PHOENIX RC
94.5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
93.5
4
5
2
6
5
5
2
6
5
5
3
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
30
55
Jessica Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
93.5
3
6
4
5
9
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
6
2
5
4
4
43
45
Alan Huscroft
Watford & Distr
93.4
5
4
5
2
6
3
3
5
4
6
7
3
8
1
8
4
4
4
6
2
56
34
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
9
1
4
5
6
3
6
3
6
3
15
1
5
3
10
2
4
4
2
6
67
31
David Green
Wandsworth RC
93.8
8
2
7
1
4
6
7
2
11
1
6
4
2
6
11
1
6
2
5
3
67
28
Paul Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
93.4
7
3
4
5
5
5
9
1
8
2
9
2
7
2
8
4
11
1
9
1
77
26
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
93.4
5
4
4
5
4
5
1
6
3
6
2
6
6
5
2
5
8
5
3
6
38
53
Mr S Montgomery
Holwell RC
92.6
8
2
5
3
5
4
2
5
4
5
5
5
1
6
1
6
4
6
7
4
42
46
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.0
2
6
4
5
3
6
6
4
11
4
8
4
7
4
7
4
19
4
5
5
72
46
Angela Francis
Whittlesey RC
92.8
2
6
3
6
6
3
6
4
11
4
11
2
12
2
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
262
30
Roy Francis
Whittlesey RC
92.2
5
4
9
2
11
2
7
2
12
2
10
3
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
363
18
Charlotte Francis
Whittlesey RC
93.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
92.0
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
5
3
5
2
5
0
6
0
6
15
57
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
91.2
1
5
2
5
2
6
5
4
3
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
1
5
4
5
22
54
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
91.6
7
4
8
4
8
1
4
5
6
4
5
4
6
4
10
2
4
4
4
5
62
37
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
91.2
11
3
8
4
6
3
NSR
0
6
4
8
3
NSR
0
7
3
10
2
9
3
265
25
Bernadette Cadman
WDRPC
91.9
19
1
10
1
5
4
10
3
11
1
9
1
8
3
5
4
8
3
9
3
94
24
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
90.9
18
2
8
4
7
2
19
2
9
2
8
3
11
2
10
2
10
2
19
1
119
22
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
90.0
3
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
5
6
0
6
2
6
15
60
David Marsters
Soke TSC
90.6
9
4
8
4
7
5
10
3
8
5
6
5
8
4
7
5
8
3
11
1
82
39
Martin Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
90.4
11
3
5
5
8
4
7
5
10
3
9
3
9
3
12
2
8
3
7
4
86
35
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
90.6
8
5
11
3
19
1
8
4
8
5
7
4
15
1
10
3
7
4
4
5
97
35
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
90.8
15
2
16
2
9
3
12
2
11
2
12
2
2
5
7
5
4
5
7
4
95
32
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
90.0
15
2
21
1
13
2
15
1
15
1
18
1
14
2
22
1
12
1
10
2
155
14
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Luke Malcolm
FramCollege
90.0
7
5
4
6
12
4
4
5
6
5
3
6
11
3
2
6
2
6
4
6
55
52
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
90.0
5
6
16
3
10
5
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
NSR
0
144
50
Maxwell Mcknight
Soke TSC
88.9
10
2
10
5
9
6
20
2
11
2
10
3
5
5
3
4
5
4
5
4
88
37
George Lee
Soke TSC
88.8
7
5
13
4
12
4
13
3
6
5
9
4
25
2
11
2
20
3
14
3
130
35
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
88.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
4
7
3
15
2
5
5
5
3
NSR
0
4
6
446
23
Jeff Triance
E Bristol R&PC
89.6
7
5
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
825
7
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tony Mart
R&DRC
87.8
6
5
7
6
1
6
3
6
11
5
4
6
4
6
5
5
6
6
6
6
53
57
Ms Sonia Meyrick
Swansea RC
87.0
11
3
12
4
11
5
10
3
10
6
13
5
7
5
14
3
12
5
7
5
107
44
Mr Bob Goold
Swansea RC
87.0
9
4
14
3
NSR
0
8
5
16
3
13
5
10
4
4
6
12
5
20
2
206
37
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
87.0
5
6
7
6
32
2
8
5
22
2
29
2
16
1
NSR
0
16
3
16
4
251
31
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
87.0
23
2
17
2
13
4
18
1
15
4
20
3
14
3
12
4
20
2
19
3
171
28
Mr James Merrigan
Soke TSC
86.0
31
1
25
1
26
3
14
2
29
1
29
2
15
2
21
2
27
1
23
1
240
16
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
82.0
5
7
6
7
4
7
2
7
7
6
4
7
2
7
8
4
5
6
6
5
49
63
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
82.2
8
5
8
5
9
5
4
6
4
7
6
6
8
5
2
7
4
7
3
7
56
60
Curtis Sciberras
E Bristol R&PC
81.6
8
5
10
4
8
6
14
4
15
5
17
4
5
6
5
6
8
5
5
6
95
51
Mark Barrow
WDRPC
82.0
7
6
6
7
12
4
9
5
15
5
12
5
12
4
7
5
14
4
9
4
103
49
Mrs Cate Ellis
Gogs
82.0
21
3
29
2
15
3
15
3
30
1
30
3
26
3
20
3
32
2
25
2
243
25
Imogen Evans
Gogs
82.7
35
2
40
1
25
2
24
2
27
3
39
1
29
2
35
2
25
3
15
3
294
21
Rebecca Koch
Gogs
82.7
36
1
25
3
30
1
39
1
27
3
31
2
34
1
36
1
33
1
36
1
327
15
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Neville
Swansea RC
77.0
20
5
16
5
3
6
5
6
6
6
2
6
3
6
4
6
0
6
3
6
62
58
Yasmin Mcknight
Soke TSC
63.0
19
6
10
6
13
5
14
5
17
4
22
3
14
5
18
5
25
4
18
4
170
47
Alexander Evans
Gogs
80.9
23
4
19
4
18
4
23
3
12
5
20
4
24
3
31
3
27
2
13
5
210
37
Josh Marshall
Soke TSC
58.7
32
3
27
3
27
3
37
2
34
2
25
2
28
2
25
4
23
5
28
3
286
29
Mr Barry Tibbles
CPSRC
77.6
55
2
63
2
31
2
21
4
19
3
17
5
21
4
49
2
26
3
40
2
342
29
Matt Blackburn
Soke TSC
71.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0