CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
56
S Ennion
Holwell RC
99.6
0
6
2
2
2
2
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
7
48
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.6
1
3
1
3
0
6
2
3
1
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
4
2
10
42
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
4
3
2
2
3
1
1
3
1
4
12
42
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
0
6
0
6
3
1
2
3
0
6
4
3
1
5
0
6
1
3
3
3
14
42
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
99.5
2
1
9
1
1
3
0
6
3
1
6
1
3
1
2
2
6
1
7
1
39
18
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.5
1
3
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
3
54
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.2
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
1
5
2
4
0
6
8
50
Peter Mann
Langar RC
99.5
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
3
3
2
0
6
2
2
1
5
3
1
0
6
11
41
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.4
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
NSR
0
2
4
2
2
109
39
Darren Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
99.4
1
3
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
5
2
2
2
2
0
6
1
5
1
3
15
32
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
0
6
3
1
2
3
1
3
3
2
3
1
1
3
2
2
2
4
2
2
19
27
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.2
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
5
1
4
0
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
8
52
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.0
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
5
2
2
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
3
9
51
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
1
6
1
4
2
2
2
4
1
6
0
6
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
5
13
41
Matthew Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
2
3
3
3
0
6
2
4
5
1
1
4
2
2
1
6
2
2
2
3
20
34
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.9
1
6
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
0
6
1
4
3
1
1
5
5
1
22
33
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.9
6
1
3
3
1
5
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
1
6
1
5
1
5
24
33
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.8
1
5
2
3
3
2
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
11
45
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
1
5
1
4
3
2
0
6
4
1
12
45
Kevin Price
WDRPC
98.7
1
5
2
3
2
5
2
1
5
1
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
13
44
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
1
5
1
6
3
2
1
5
1
5
3
2
0
6
0
6
2
1
1
5
13
43
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.8
3
2
2
3
2
5
1
5
0
6
2
3
2
1
1
4
1
3
1
5
15
37
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
3
2
1
6
2
5
1
5
2
3
3
2
1
4
4
1
1
3
1
5
19
36
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Simon Fudge
Swansea RC
98.5
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
5
52
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.5
1
4
1
4
3
4
1
4
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
4
10
47
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
98.5
0
6
0
6
5
1
1
4
0
6
3
2
1
5
8
1
0
6
1
6
19
43
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.5
2
2
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
3
2
4
2
2
0
6
1
3
1
6
11
41
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.5
0
6
2
2
4
2
1
4
0
6
5
1
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
4
22
32
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
98.5
3
1
4
1
3
4
2
1
1
3
2
4
1
5
4
2
4
1
2
4
26
26
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
6
2
4
3
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
4
2
1
6
4
3
0
6
18
50
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
98.2
1
4
1
6
4
4
5
2
3
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
0
6
1
5
21
47
David Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
98.1
0
6
2
4
4
4
1
6
3
5
1
6
2
5
2
5
4
3
4
2
23
46
Mr Callum Fowler
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
6
2
6
2
3
6
1
6
8
2
6
3
1
6
3
3
3
4
5
1
42
35
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
98.4
3
3
1
6
5
2
5
2
9
1
8
2
5
1
4
1
2
5
2
4
44
27
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
6
2
8
1
9
1
4
3
5
3
9
1
3
3
3
3
7
1
3
3
57
21
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
98.0
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
5
3
3
0
6
10
52
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
1
5
2
5
3
5
0
6
2
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
4
13
52
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
2
3
4
1
3
5
1
5
3
4
1
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
1
5
17
44
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.0
3
2
2
5
3
5
2
4
3
4
1
5
5
3
2
4
1
5
3
4
25
41
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.1
4
1
3
2
10
2
4
2
6
2
9
2
10
2
2
4
7
2
6
2
61
21
Gabby Millard
Watford & Distr
98.0
1
5
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
614
13
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
97.9
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
7
58
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.9
0
6
5
3
3
3
9
1
0
6
3
4
1
5
1
6
2
5
3
4
27
43
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
97.8
3
2
1
6
3
3
4
2
1
4
2
5
2
3
1
6
2
5
1
6
20
42
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
6
1
2
4
1
5
2
5
3
2
7
1
2
3
1
6
0
6
4
2
28
35
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.8
2
4
7
2
2
4
3
4
2
3
5
3
1
5
2
1
3
1
4
2
31
29
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
2
4
10
1
4
1
3
4
9
1
6
2
NSR
0
1
6
2
5
3
4
140
28
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.7
4
4
4
3
2
6
1
6
3
5
2
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
21
52
Mr Kris Roberts
Swansea RC
97.6
1
6
4
3
5
3
3
4
3
5
7
2
1
5
1
6
2
5
2
6
29
45
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
2
5
1
6
4
4
3
4
1
6
0
6
2
3
7
2
4
3
3
4
27
43
Mike Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
4
4
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
5
6
3
4
2
3
3
3
4
3
4
37
35
Miss Zoe Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
9
1
2
5
2
6
6
1
4
2
3
4
1
5
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
133
31
Paul Flynn
Swansea RC
97.6
4
4
3
4
5
3
4
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
616
13
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
97.3
2
5
2
6
2
4
3
6
2
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
4
1
6
16
55
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.3
4
2
2
6
2
4
4
5
2
6
2
5
5
4
1
6
1
6
2
5
25
49
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.3
3
4
2
6
1
6
5
1
5
3
3
3
1
6
2
4
5
2
2
5
29
40
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.4
1
6
3
3
5
2
4
5
4
4
6
2
6
3
6
1
1
6
5
2
41
34
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
3
4
5
1
1
6
4
5
6
2
2
5
6
3
2
4
6
1
6
1
41
32
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
5
1
3
3
7
1
4
5
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
2
3
3
3
3
236
19
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Shepherd
WDRPC
97.3
2
5
0
7
1
6
3
5
1
5
0
7
1
7
2
5
3
3
2
6
15
56
G Howling
Holwell RC
97.3
2
5
1
5
3
3
5
1
0
7
4
2
2
5
1
6
0
7
1
7
19
48
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.0
5
1
0
7
2
4
4
2
3
4
1
6
1
7
0
7
0
7
4
3
20
48
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.1
3
3
3
3
1
6
2
6
0
7
2
5
6
1
2
5
2
5
2
6
23
47
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
97.0
3
3
5
2
0
7
1
7
4
3
6
1
3
4
2
5
3
3
4
3
31
38
Mr Iain Slater
CPSRC
97.0
1
7
5
2
3
3
3
5
6
2
3
3
4
3
4
2
2
5
3
4
34
36
R Robbins
Holwell RC
97.0
1
7
1
5
3
3
3
5
8
1
2
5
5
2
8
1
4
1
NSR
0
135
30
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
97.0
7
3
5
2
5
3
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
21
50
Mr John Martindale
CPSRC
97.0
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
2
4
1
5
0
6
NSR
0
4
5
6
4
117
47
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
5
4
2
6
0
6
3
4
3
3
3
4
0
6
2
5
5
4
6
4
29
46
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
8
2
3
4
4
4
4
2
1
6
6
3
6
2
7
4
5
4
1
6
45
37
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
4
5
3
4
6
2
3
4
6
2
9
2
5
3
8
3
7
2
6
4
57
31
Mr Greg Praski
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
0
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
5
2
1
6
2
6
4
3
2
5
3
5
21
50
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
5
3
6
1
5
2
2
5
2
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
4
2
4
4
33
38
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
3
5
3
5
7
1
4
3
2
5
2
4
4
3
2
5
5
1
2
6
34
38
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.7
5
3
1
6
3
5
3
4
1
6
6
3
5
2
4
3
3
4
6
1
37
37
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.6
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
2
3
3
9
2
2
6
5
1
3
4
4
4
41
37
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
5
3
4
2
3
5
6
2
6
1
12
1
6
1
2
5
1
6
5
2
50
28
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
96.5
2
6
4
4
3
2
2
5
2
6
3
4
1
6
6
5
1
6
2
5
26
49
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
6
2
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
2
5
8
2
3
3
1
6
30
45
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
96.4
4
4
4
4
2
5
1
6
4
2
3
4
2
5
6
5
2
5
6
1
34
41
Calvin Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
10
1
2
5
2
5
6
2
5
1
2
6
5
3
2
6
2
5
2
5
38
39
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
96.5
5
3
4
4
1
6
10
1
2
6
3
4
7
1
7
3
8
1
3
3
50
32
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
2
6
6
1
5
1
4
3
2
6
4
1
5
3
8
2
3
3
4
2
43
28
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Marsh
Holwell RC
96.4
5
3
2
6
3
6
3
6
3
5
0
6
3
5
0
6
6
1
2
6
27
50
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
2
6
3
4
3
6
4
4
4
4
4
4
12
2
4
4
3
4
6
2
45
40
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
2
6
2
6
6
2
3
6
6
3
4
4
2
6
5
2
4
2
6
2
40
39
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.3
6
2
7
1
4
4
7
3
6
3
2
5
6
3
3
5
3
4
4
5
48
35
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
3
4
6
2
5
3
7
3
7
1
7
1
5
4
4
4
2
6
4
5
50
33
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
6
2
3
4
13
1
10
1
2
6
4
4
12
2
6
1
2
6
5
3
63
30
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
1
6
1
6
4
6
3
6
5
3
1
6
2
6
4
6
3
5
5
4
29
54
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
95.3
3
5
3
5
4
6
4
4
3
5
8
2
5
5
6
2
2
6
0
6
38
46
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
96.2
4
4
4
4
8
1
3
6
2
6
3
5
7
4
5
5
3
5
2
5
41
45
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
96.0
7
3
4
4
6
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
8
2
5
5
5
3
5
4
52
38
Mr S Montgomery
Holwell RC
95.8
7
3
16
1
6
4
8
2
8
2
7
3
8
2
5
5
5
3
9
1
79
26
Mr Donovan Bell
CPSRC
95.5
7
3
6
2
7
2
10
1
11
1
8
2
7
4
10
1
6
1
7
2
79
19
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Baker
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
5
5
3
6
5
4
4
5
3
5
2
6
2
6
3
4
2
6
4
6
33
53
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
95.1
5
5
11
2
3
6
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
4
3
4
5
5
4
50
42
Mr Steve Miles
EBSC
95.2
8
2
4
5
3
6
3
6
11
2
6
3
5
3
2
6
6
4
9
3
57
40
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
95.1
5
5
9
3
7
3
8
3
2
6
9
2
4
5
2
6
7
3
13
2
66
38
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
95.2
10
1
8
4
10
2
9
2
8
3
3
5
9
2
6
2
10
2
4
6
77
29
Mr Peter Lodge
Kimbolton RC
95.0
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
904
6
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
94.4
3
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
6
4
5
1
6
3
5
4
6
37
51
George Adams
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
2
5
3
6
4
6
1
6
3
6
4
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
7
2
37
50
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.5
0
6
4
5
10
3
6
3
5
5
7
2
6
3
6
3
2
6
5
5
51
41
Tony Mart
R&DRC
94.7
7
2
5
3
10
3
8
2
5
5
5
4
2
6
4
5
5
3
6
3
57
36
P Darlington
Holwell RC
95.0
5
3
5
3
6
4
3
5
NSR
0
5
4
NSR
0
9
2
6
2
NSR
0
339
23
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
94.5
10
1
6
1
10
3
9
1
10
2
10
1
8
2
9
2
16
1
5
5
93
19
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
94.4
1
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
4
3
1
5
2
4
2
5
2
5
20
47
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.3
5
2
7
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
1
5
3
4
0
5
4
4
3
4
33
38
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.0
1
5
2
5
5
3
6
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
12
1
6
3
6
3
48
33
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
94.4
2
3
3
3
8
1
4
4
5
2
11
1
7
2
7
3
13
2
9
2
69
23
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
94.0
5
2
9
1
5
3
8
1
10
1
4
3
7
2
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
257
15
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
94.0
5
2
1
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
3
5
3
5
1
6
1
6
17
54
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
94.0
3
3
4
3
1
5
4
4
2
5
4
2
3
5
2
6
1
6
4
4
28
43
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
93.8
2
6
6
2
1
5
5
2
10
1
2
6
0
6
9
4
6
4
2
5
43
41
Mr Ray Garcia
Kimbolton RC
93.9
2
6
2
5
3
3
3
5
7
2
12
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
429
22
David Green
Wandsworth RC
93.3
2
6
2
5
4
1
8
1
4
4
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
423
21
Mr Peter Neville
Swansea RC
93.8
5
2
8
1
3
3
4
4
6
3
3
4
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
336
20
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Philip Serle
E Bristol R&PC
93.2
7
3
2
6
1
6
4
5
3
6
4
4
6
4
3
5
1
6
1
6
32
51
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
93.3
5
5
10
1
1
6
2
6
7
3
1
6
2
6
2
6
6
4
1
6
37
49
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.3
6
4
7
4
9
3
10
2
6
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
6
4
8
3
65
38
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
93.1
9
2
7
4
6
4
4
5
5
5
6
3
10
2
7
2
11
1
9
2
74
30
C Blossom
Holwell RC
93.2
2
6
5
5
13
2
13
1
8
2
10
1
9
3
6
3
5
5
9
2
80
30
John Buck
Tonbridge R&PC
93.2
13
1
9
2
13
2
8
3
8
2
9
2
10
2
8
1
6
4
5
4
89
23
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
4
10
1
14
2
1
6
5
6
1
6
8
5
51
47
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
92.6
5
5
7
5
2
6
0
6
5
6
10
3
2
5
11
2
6
4
8
5
56
47
Jim Browning
R&DRC
92.9
7
4
7
5
10
2
3
5
6
5
2
6
4
4
6
5
8
3
5
6
58
45
Paul Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
92.3
7
4
9
2
9
3
14
2
8
3
7
5
7
3
9
4
11
2
12
2
93
30
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.8
8
2
8
3
17
1
16
1
7
4
17
1
10
2
10
3
4
5
9
3
106
25
Paul Sheriton
E Bristol R&PC
92.8
13
1
9
2
5
4
8
3
8
3
8
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
451
17
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
91.5
8
4
NSR
0
6
4
11
4
9
4
6
6
4
6
7
5
3
6
3
6
157
45
David Marsters
Soke TSC
91.8
7
6
10
3
6
4
9
5
9
4
8
5
9
4
8
4
10
3
9
4
85
42
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
92.0
14
1
3
6
5
6
7
6
7
5
9
4
13
3
5
6
12
1
13
3
88
41
Maxwell Mcknight
Soke TSC
91.2
9
2
11
2
8
2
17
1
5
6
12
3
6
5
9
2
8
5
6
5
91
33
Martin Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
91.4
7
6
9
4
5
6
12
2
11
2
14
2
13
3
16
1
11
2
18
2
116
30
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
90.5
8
4
6
5
14
1
11
4
16
1
14
2
13
3
8
4
8
5
NSR
0
198
29
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
90.4
8
5
6
4
9
5
11
2
7
6
10
4
3
6
9
6
8
5
9
5
80
48
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
90.3
8
5
8
3
10
3
8
6
14
1
8
5
8
5
9
6
6
6
6
6
85
46
Mr Mel Turner
CPSRC
90.0
9
3
4
6
20
1
8
6
7
6
4
6
10
4
28
3
24
3
55
2
169
40
Mr Luis Turner
CPSRC
90.0
5
6
5
5
6
6
9
4
11
2
15
2
28
2
33
2
34
2
15
4
161
35
Rob Eacott
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
12
2
NSR
0
9
5
11
2
8
3
13
3
10
4
18
4
12
4
16
3
209
30
Ms Sonia Meyrick
Swansea RC
89.3
NSR
0
9
2
13
2
9
4
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
638
14
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
84.5
11
5
16
3
5
5
6
5
6
5
4
5
1
5
4
5
7
4
6
4
66
46
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
83.2
14
3
5
5
11
4
9
4
6
5
4
5
10
4
7
4
5
5
5
5
76
44
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.1
17
2
13
4
17
2
11
3
6
5
9
3
15
2
8
3
10
3
9
2
115
29
Jack Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
88.7
13
4
25
1
11
4
12
2
21
2
14
2
12
3
11
2
18
2
8
3
145
25
Mr Bob Goold
Swansea RC
88.2
25
1
17
2
NSR
0
13
1
23
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
678
5
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Josh Marshall
Soke TSC
71.4
13
5
9
5
9
5
23
5
13
5
34
5
18
5
15
5
11
5
11
5
156
50
Mr Barry Tibbles
CPSRC
65.8
31
4
16
4
50
4
65
4
32
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
694
20
Scott Brown
Soke TSC
70.5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Andrew Godfrey
Soke TSC
71.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
Alexander Evans
Gogs
79.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0