CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
29
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
26
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
0
6
0
6
3
1
2
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
22
S Ennion
Holwell RC
99.6
0
6
2
2
2
2
2
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
19
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.6
1
3
1
3
0
6
2
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
99.5
2
1
9
1
1
3
0
6
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
12
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.5
1
3
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
25
P A Smith
Holwell RC
99.2
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
25
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.4
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
23
Peter Mann
Langar RC
99.5
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
0
6
3
1
2
3
1
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
15
Darren Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
99.4
1
3
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.0
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
28
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.2
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
25
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
1
6
1
4
2
2
2
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
22
Matthew Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
2
3
3
3
0
6
2
4
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
17
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.9
1
6
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
16
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.9
6
1
3
3
1
5
3
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
14
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
27
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
1
5
1
6
3
2
1
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
23
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.8
3
2
2
3
2
5
1
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
21
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
3
2
1
6
2
5
1
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
21
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.8
1
5
2
3
3
2
1
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
20
Kevin Price
WDRPC
98.7
1
5
2
3
2
5
2
1
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
15
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Simon Fudge
Swansea RC
98.5
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
25
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
98.5
0
6
0
6
5
1
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
23
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.5
1
4
1
4
3
4
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
22
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.5
2
2
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
20
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.5
0
6
2
2
4
2
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
20
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
98.5
3
1
4
1
3
4
2
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
10
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
0
6
2
4
3
6
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
28
David Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
98.1
0
6
2
4
4
4
1
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
25
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
98.2
1
4
1
6
4
4
5
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
21
Mr Callum Fowler
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
6
2
6
2
3
6
1
6
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
18
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
98.4
3
3
1
6
5
2
5
2
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
14
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
6
2
8
1
9
1
4
3
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
10
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
98.0
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
28
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
1
5
2
5
3
5
0
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
26
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.0
3
2
2
5
3
5
2
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
20
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
2
3
4
1
3
5
1
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
18
Gabby Millard
Watford & Distr
98.0
1
5
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
114
13
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.1
4
1
3
2
10
2
4
2
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
9
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
97.9
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
29
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.9
0
6
5
3
3
3
9
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
97.8
3
2
1
6
3
3
4
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
17
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
6
1
2
4
1
5
2
5
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
17
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.8
2
4
7
2
2
4
3
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
2
4
10
1
4
1
3
4
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
11
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
2
5
1
6
4
4
3
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
25
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.7
4
4
4
3
2
6
1
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
24
Mr Kris Roberts
Swansea RC
97.6
1
6
4
3
5
3
3
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
21
Mike Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
4
4
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
19
Miss Zoe Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
9
1
2
5
2
6
6
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
15
Paul Flynn
Swansea RC
97.6
4
4
3
4
5
3
4
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
116
13
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
97.3
2
5
2
6
2
4
3
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
27
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.3
4
2
2
6
2
4
4
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
23
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.3
3
4
2
6
1
6
5
1
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
20
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.4
1
6
3
3
5
2
4
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
20
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
3
4
5
1
1
6
4
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
18
Mark Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
5
1
3
3
7
1
4
5
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
11
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Shepherd
WDRPC
97.3
2
5
0
7
1
6
3
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
28
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.1
3
3
3
3
1
6
2
6
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
25
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
97.0
3
3
5
2
0
7
1
7
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
22
G Howling
Holwell RC
97.3
2
5
1
5
3
3
5
1
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
21
R Robbins
Holwell RC
97.0
1
7
1
5
3
3
3
5
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
21
Mr Iain Slater
CPSRC
97.0
1
7
5
2
3
3
3
5
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
19
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.0
5
1
0
7
2
4
4
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
18
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Martindale
CPSRC
97.0
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
27
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
5
4
2
6
0
6
3
4
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
23
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
97.0
7
3
5
2
5
3
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
20
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
8
2
3
4
4
4
4
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
18
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
4
5
3
4
6
2
3
4
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
17
Mr Greg Praski
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
0
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
25
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.7
5
3
1
6
3
5
3
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
24
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.6
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
20
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
3
5
3
5
7
1
4
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
19
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
5
3
6
1
5
2
2
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
16
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
5
3
4
2
3
5
6
2
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
13
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
96.5
2
6
4
4
3
2
2
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
23
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
6
2
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
23
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
96.4
4
4
4
4
2
5
1
6
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
21
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
96.5
5
3
4
4
1
6
10
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
20
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
2
6
6
1
5
1
4
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
17
Calvin Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
10
1
2
5
2
5
6
2
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
14
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Marsh
Holwell RC
96.4
5
3
2
6
3
6
3
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
26
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
2
6
3
4
3
6
4
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
24
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
2
6
2
6
6
2
3
6
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
23
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
6
2
3
4
13
1
10
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
14
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
3
4
6
2
5
3
7
3
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
13
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.3
6
2
7
1
4
4
7
3
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
13
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
1
6
1
6
4
6
3
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
27
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
95.3
3
5
3
5
4
6
4
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
25
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
96.2
4
4
4
4
8
1
3
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
21
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
96.0
7
3
4
4
6
4
4
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
20
Mr S Montgomery
Holwell RC
95.8
7
3
16
1
6
4
8
2
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
12
Mr Donovan Bell
CPSRC
95.5
7
3
6
2
7
2
10
1
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
9
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dave Baker
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
5
5
3
6
5
4
4
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
25
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
95.1
5
5
11
2
3
6
5
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
21
Mr Steve Miles
EBSC
95.2
8
2
4
5
3
6
3
6
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
21
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
95.1
5
5
9
3
7
3
8
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
20
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
95.2
10
1
8
4
10
2
9
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
12
Mr Peter Lodge
Kimbolton RC
95.0
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
404
6
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
George Adams
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
2
5
3
6
4
6
1
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
29
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
94.4
3
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
23
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.5
0
6
4
5
10
3
6
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
22
Tony Mart
R&DRC
94.7
7
2
5
3
10
3
8
2
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
15
P Darlington
Holwell RC
95.0
5
3
5
3
6
4
3
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
119
15
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
94.5
10
1
6
1
10
3
9
1
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
8
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
94.4
1
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
25
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.0
1
5
2
5
5
3
6
2
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
18
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.3
5
2
7
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
16
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
94.4
2
3
3
3
8
1
4
4
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
13
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
94.0
5
2
9
1
5
3
8
1
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
8
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
94.0
5
2
1
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
26
Mr Ray Garcia
Kimbolton RC
93.9
2
6
2
5
3
3
3
5
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
21
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
94.0
3
3
4
3
1
5
4
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
20
David Green
Wandsworth RC
93.3
2
6
2
5
4
1
8
1
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
17
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
93.8
2
6
6
2
1
5
5
2
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
16
Mr Peter Neville
Swansea RC
93.8
5
2
8
1
3
3
4
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
13
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Philip Serle
E Bristol R&PC
93.2
7
3
2
6
1
6
4
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
26
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
93.3
5
5
10
1
1
6
2
6
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
21
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
93.1
9
2
7
4
6
4
4
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
20
Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.3
6
4
7
4
9
3
10
2
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
17
C Blossom
Holwell RC
93.2
2
6
5
5
13
2
13
1
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
16
John Buck
Tonbridge R&PC
93.2
13
1
9
2
13
2
8
3
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
10
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
92.6
5
5
7
5
2
6
0
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
28
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
4
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
22
Jim Browning
R&DRC
92.9
7
4
7
5
10
2
3
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
21
Paul Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
92.3
7
4
9
2
9
3
14
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
14
Paul Sheriton
E Bristol R&PC
92.8
13
1
9
2
5
4
8
3
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
13
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.8
8
2
8
3
17
1
16
1
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
11
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
92.0
14
1
3
6
5
6
7
6
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
24
David Marsters
Soke TSC
91.8
7
6
10
3
6
4
9
5
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
22
Martin Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
91.4
7
6
9
4
5
6
12
2
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
20
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
91.5
8
4
NSR
0
6
4
11
4
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
134
16
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
90.5
8
4
6
5
14
1
11
4
16
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
15
Maxwell Mcknight
Soke TSC
91.2
9
2
11
2
8
2
17
1
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
13
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Luis Turner
CPSRC
90.0
5
6
5
5
6
6
9
4
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
23
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
90.4
8
5
6
4
9
5
11
2
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
22
Mr Mel Turner
CPSRC
90.0
9
3
4
6
20
1
8
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
22
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
90.3
8
5
8
3
10
3
8
6
14
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
18
Ms Sonia Meyrick
Swansea RC
89.3
NSR
0
9
2
13
2
9
4
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
138
14
Rob Eacott
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
12
2
NSR
0
9
5
11
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
12
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
84.5
11
5
16
3
5
5
6
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
23
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
83.2
14
3
5
5
11
4
9
4
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
21
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.1
17
2
13
4
17
2
11
3
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
16
Jack Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
88.7
13
4
25
1
11
4
12
2
21
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
13
Mr Bob Goold
Swansea RC
88.2
25
1
17
2
NSR
0
13
1
23
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
178
5
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Josh Marshall
Soke TSC
71.4
13
5
9
5
9
5
23
5
13
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
25
Mr Barry Tibbles
CPSRC
65.8
31
4
16
4
50
4
65
4
32
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
194
20
Alexander Evans
Gogs
79.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Andrew Godfrey
Soke TSC
71.1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0
Scott Brown
Soke TSC
70.5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
500
0