CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
197.0
200
6
198
5
195
3
191
3
200
6
197
5
199
6
200
6
197
4
197
5
1974
49
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
198.7
195
2
196
4
200
6
200
6
199
5
197
5
198
5
198
4
198
5
196
3
1977
45
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
195.0
198
5
194
2
196
4
195
5
197
4
193
2
197
4
200
6
200
6
200
6
1970
44
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
195.0
195
2
199
6
198
5
194
4
195
3
196
3
196
3
197
3
189
1
197
5
1956
35
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
194.0
198
5
195
3
193
2
188
2
193
1
198
6
196
3
197
3
197
4
196
3
1951
32
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
193.6
198
5
187
1
190
1
186
1
194
2
186
1
183
1
192
1
191
2
182
1
1889
16
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
199
6
199
6
200
6
198
6
199
6
198
6
198
6
200
6
200
6
200
6
1991
60
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
191.0
196
5
191
3
195
4
193
4
197
5
191
5
195
5
193
3
196
5
198
5
1945
44
Mr Andrew Wood
CPSRC
193.0
182
1
192
4
191
3
187
3
195
4
190
4
191
4
198
5
189
3
NSR
0
1715
31
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
192.4
191
4
194
5
198
5
195
5
178
1
181
1
182
1
189
2
187
2
190
4
1885
30
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
190.5
183
2
184
2
189
2
187
3
187
3
186
3
184
2
194
4
193
4
NSR
0
1687
25
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
193.0
189
3
159
1
180
1
187
3
186
2
184
2
186
3
181
1
182
1
180
3
1814
20
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
194
4
196
5
196
6
195
6
194
6
177
2
199
6
196
6
196
6
197
6
1940
53
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
195
6
192
4
194
5
190
5
185
4
192
6
192
4
193
5
194
5
194
5
1921
49
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
190.0
190
3
187
2
186
2
186
3
193
5
192
6
193
5
185
4
193
4
192
4
1897
38
David Marsters
Soke TSC
189.4
188
2
191
3
182
1
185
2
184
3
183
4
185
3
178
2
187
3
191
3
1854
26
Mr Gareth Davies
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
195
6
197
6
194
5
187
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
773
21
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
188.5
184
1
180
1
188
3
180
1
182
2
179
3
177
2
182
3
177
2
178
2
1807
20
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
188
6
194
6
189
5
185
2
196
6
196
6
195
5
196
6
197
6
195
6
1931
54
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
183.0
179
1
182
1
191
6
193
6
193
5
195
5
199
6
193
5
186
3
187
4
1898
42
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
188.0
183
4
185
5
186
4
190
5
185
2
183
4
186
3
191
4
192
4
192
5
1873
40
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
184.0
182
3
185
5
176
1
187
4
189
4
181
2
187
4
191
4
195
5
187
4
1860
36
Jason Regan
Swansea RC
183.5
185
5
184
3
183
3
186
3
186
3
183
4
183
2
187
2
186
3
184
2
1847
30
Imogen Evans
Gogs
183.2
181
2
184
3
183
3
168
1
167
1
165
1
167
1
160
1
170
1
163
1
1708
15
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
186
6
194
6
194
6
193
6
187
6
198
6
197
6
196
6
197
6
194
6
1936
60
Ronald Harding
Swansea RC
172.0
183
5
184
5
121
2
184
5
182
5
181
4
179
5
187
5
178
3
166
2
1745
41
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
180.0
176
4
183
4
184
5
172
3
182
5
182
5
168
4
178
3
177
2
172
3
1774
38
Yasmin Mcknight
Soke TSC
177.0
168
3
181
3
180
4
184
5
178
3
179
3
154
2
180
4
187
5
179
5
1770
37
Mr John Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
167
2
173
2
176
3
125
2
135
2
155
2
166
3
177
2
179
4
175
4
1628
26
Mr Martin Knox
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
0
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Proud
Hereward FT&ARC
170.0
171
4
179
5
175
5
183
6
168
5
181
6
189
6
183
6
175
4
178
5
1782
52
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
171.0
185
6
182
6
183
6
172
4
178
6
169
2
185
5
179
4
179
5
173
4
1785
48
Mrs Amy Proud
Hereward FT&ARC
170.0
174
5
173
4
170
4
179
5
142
3
179
5
174
4
181
5
182
6
189
6
1743
47
Rebecca Koch
Gogs
165.2
164
3
160
3
166
3
164
3
166
4
171
4
165
2
157
3
172
3
166
3
1651
31
Mr Harrison Pepper
6AshScout
166.0
96
2
109
2
117
2
140
2
136
2
171
4
168
3
124
2
154
2
142
2
1357
23
Mrs Lynne Lines
Hereward FT&ARC
170.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
0
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
160.0
177
5
183
5
181
5
190
5
185
5
181
5
187
5
189
5
186
5
174
5
1833
50
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
160.0
159
3
170
4
162
4
171
3
168
3
168
4
152
4
169
4
156
3
157
3
1632
35
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
116.6
131
2
104
3
120
3
121
2
133
2
142
3
100
3
110
3
104
2
133
2
1198
25
Mrs Cate Ellis
Gogs
158.4
168
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
180
4
178
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
171
4
171
4
868
20
Scott Brown
Soke TSC
146.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Robert Lomas
6AshScout
102.0
37
3
67
6
49
5
44
3
146
7
59
7
31
5
131
7
85
6
129
5
778
54
Mr Philip Lomas
6AshScout
102.0
15
1
65
5
91
7
125
7
37
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
90
6
155
7
135
6
713
43
Mr Joseph Hodge
6AshScout
100.0
49
5
40
2
84
6
50
4
70
5
42
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
3
338
31
Mr Tyler Jackson
6AshScout
104.0
27
2
41
3
39
2
9
2
19
2
26
5
45
6
68
4
NSR
0
20
4
294
30
Mr Jake Wyatt
6AshScout
102.0
83
6
62
4
45
4
55
5
22
3
3
4
24
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
294
30
Mr Luke Cocking
6AshScout
88.0
44
4
36
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
106
7
89
5
50
5
143
7
468
29
Mr Ben Jackson
6AshScout
102.0
86
7
99
7
40
3
56
6
111
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
392
29