CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2017-18
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

29 May

29 May

12 Jun

26 Jun

10 Jul

24 Jul

07 Aug

21 Aug

04 Sep

18 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
198.7
195
2
196
4
200
6
200
6
199
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
990
23
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
197.0
200
6
198
5
195
3
191
3
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
984
23
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
195.0
195
2
199
6
198
5
194
4
195
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
981
20
Mr Peter Montgomery
CPSRC
195.0
198
5
194
2
196
4
195
5
197
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
980
20
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
194.0
198
5
195
3
193
2
188
2
193
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
967
13
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
193.6
198
5
187
1
190
1
186
1
194
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
955
10
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
199
6
199
6
200
6
198
6
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
995
30
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
191.0
196
5
191
3
195
4
193
4
197
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
972
21
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
192.4
191
4
194
5
198
5
195
5
178
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
956
20
Mr Andrew Wood
CPSRC
193.0
182
1
192
4
191
3
187
3
195
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
947
15
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
190.5
183
2
184
2
189
2
187
3
187
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
930
12
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
193.0
189
3
159
1
180
1
187
3
186
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
901
10
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
194
4
196
5
196
6
195
6
194
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
975
27
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
195
6
192
4
194
5
190
5
185
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
956
25
Mr Gareth Davies
Hereward FT&ARC
190.0
195
6
197
6
194
5
187
4
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
773
21
David Marsters
Soke TSC
189.4
188
3
191
3
182
2
185
3
184
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
930
15
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
188.5
184
2
180
2
188
3
180
2
182
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
914
12
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
190.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
188
6
194
6
189
5
185
2
196
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
952
25
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
188.0
183
4
185
5
186
4
190
5
185
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
929
20
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
183.0
179
1
182
1
191
6
193
6
193
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
938
19
Jason Regan
Swansea RC
183.5
185
5
184
3
183
3
186
3
186
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
924
17
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
184.0
182
3
185
5
176
1
187
4
189
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
919
17
Imogen Evans
Gogs
183.2
181
2
184
3
183
3
168
1
167
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
883
10
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
186
6
194
6
194
6
193
6
187
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
954
30
Ronald Harding
Swansea RC
172.0
183
5
184
5
121
2
184
5
182
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
854
22
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
180.0
176
4
183
4
184
5
172
3
182
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
897
21
Yasmin Mcknight
Soke TSC
177.0
168
3
181
3
180
4
184
5
178
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
891
18
Mr John Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
167
2
173
2
176
3
125
2
135
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
776
11
Mr Martin Knox
Hereward FT&ARC
180.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
171.0
185
6
182
6
183
6
172
4
178
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
900
28
Mr David Proud
Hereward FT&ARC
170.0
171
4
179
5
175
5
183
6
168
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
876
25
Mrs Amy Proud
Hereward FT&ARC
170.0
174
5
173
4
170
4
179
5
142
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
838
21
Rebecca Koch
Gogs
165.2
164
3
160
3
166
3
164
3
166
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
820
16
Mr Harrison Pepper
6AshScout
166.0
96
2
109
2
117
2
140
2
136
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
598
10
Mrs Lynne Lines
Hereward FT&ARC
170.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
160.0
177
5
183
5
181
5
190
5
185
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
916
25
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
160.0
159
3
170
4
162
4
171
3
168
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
830
17
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
116.6
131
2
104
3
120
3
121
2
133
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
609
12
Mrs Cate Ellis
Gogs
158.4
168
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
180
4
178
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
526
12
Scott Brown
Soke TSC
146.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ben Jackson
6AshScout
102.0
86
7
99
7
40
3
56
6
111
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
392
29
Mr Robert Lomas
6AshScout
102.0
37
3
67
6
49
5
44
3
146
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
343
24
Mr Phillip Lomas
6AshScout
102.0
15
1
65
5
91
7
125
7
37
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
333
24
Mr Joseph Hodge
6AshScout
100.0
49
5
40
2
84
6
50
4
70
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
293
22
Mr Jake Wyatt
6AshScout
102.0
83
6
62
4
45
4
55
5
22
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
267
22
Mr Tyler Jackson
6AshScout
104.0
27
2
41
3
39
2
9
2
19
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
135
11
Mr Luke Cocking
6AshScout
88.0
44
4
36
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
5