CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

13 Nov

27 Nov

11 Dec

08 Jan

22 Jan

05 Feb

19 Feb

05 Mar

19 Mar

02 Apr

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
199.1
199
6
199
5
198
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
596
16
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
197.7
199
6
200
6
197
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
596
15
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
193.6
196
3
199
5
198
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
593
13
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
195.6
196
3
194
2
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
589
11
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
193.1
198
4
198
3
197
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
593
10
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
194.0
196
3
194
2
196
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
586
6
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
187.4
190
7
193
7
198
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
581
21
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
186.8
190
7
191
5
195
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
576
18
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
189.8
190
7
192
6
191
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
573
18
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
188.9
190
7
187
4
190
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
567
15
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
191.9
178
1
185
3
189
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
552
7
Mr Doug Pepper
6AshScout
192.0
187
3
183
2
178
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
548
6
Miss Isobel Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
191.0
183
2
178
1
182
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
543
5
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
181.0
190
6
191
6
191
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
572
18
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
186.0
186
4
185
4
189
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
560
13
David Marsters
Soke TSC
185.4
174
2
186
5
184
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
544
11
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
183.0
189
5
184
3
176
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
549
10
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
183.3
179
3
177
2
184
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
540
9
Mr Harrison Pepper
6AshScout
186.0
162
1
114
1
103
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
379
3
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ronald Harding
Swansea RC
175.4
192
6
192
6
192
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
576
18
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
178.0
187
5
189
5
190
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
566
14
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
178.5
165
2
175
3
192
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
532
11
Rebecca Koch
Gogs
165.1
171
3
178
4
186
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
535
10
Mr John Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
162.8
172
4
174
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
346
6
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
163.2
142
1
130
1
104
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
376
4
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Natasha Regan
Swansea RC
142.0
183
5
184
5
184
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
551
15
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
162.0
178
4
172
4
181
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
531
12
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
119.8
134
3
137
3
146
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
417
9
Mr Isaac Lyons
6AshScout
83.5
104
1
63
1
69
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
4
Mr Philip Lomas
6AshScout
89.1
108
2
78
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
186
4
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ben Jackson
6AshScout
78.4
138
6
154
6
163
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
455
18
Mr Robert Lomas
6AshScout
77.8
110
5
119
5
106
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
335
15
Mr Tyler Jackson
6AshScout
32.7
90
3
100
4
93
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
283
11
Mr Sammy Hampson
6AshScout
42.0
92
4
94
3
82
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
268
9
Mr Luke Cocking
6AshScout
78.0
86
2
70
1
87
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
243
6
Mr Joseph Hodge
6AshScout
48.3
68
1
94
3
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
162
4