CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2017 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

13 Nov

27 Nov

11 Dec

08 Jan

22 Jan

05 Feb

19 Feb

05 Mar

19 Mar

02 Apr

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
199.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
197.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
195.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
194.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
193.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
193.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Doug Pepper
6AshScout
192.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
191.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Isobel Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
191.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
189.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
188.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
187.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
186.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Harrison Pepper
6AshScout
186.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
186.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Marsters
Soke TSC
185.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
183.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
183.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
181.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
178.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
178.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ronald Harding
Swansea RC
175.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca Koch
Gogs
165.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
163.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr John Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
162.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
162.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Natasha Regan
Swansea RC
142.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
119.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Phillip Lomas
6AshScout
89.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Issac Lyons
6AshScout
83.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ben Jackson
6AshScout
78.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Luke Cocking
6AshScout
78.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Robert Lomas
6AshScout
77.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Joseph Hodge
6AshScout
48.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Sammy Hampson
6AshScout
42.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Tyler Jackson
6AshScout
32.7