CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2018-19
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

14 May

28 May

11 Jun

25 Jun

09 Jul

23 Jul

06 Aug

20 Aug

03 Sep

17 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Elaine Pacey
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
99.6
3
2
0
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
10
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.5
4
1
1
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
6
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.6
1
3
1
2
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
6
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Michael French
Soke TSC
99.3
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.2
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
0
6
0
6
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
15
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
99.5
0
6
0
6
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
99.2
1
2
1
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
10
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.2
2
1
2
1
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
4
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.1
1
5
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.0
1
5
0
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.1
2
2
0
6
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
99.1
1
5
1
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Kevin Price
WDRPC
99.0
0
6
1
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
11
Peter Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
99.0
2
2
3
1
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
5
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
0
6
1
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
17
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.0
0
6
2
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
1
4
1
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
13
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.9
4
2
1
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
11
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
1
4
2
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
10
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
7
1
0
6
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
8
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
98.8
1
4
0
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.8
0
6
2
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
15
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
4
2
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
13
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
0
6
1
5
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
12
G Marsh
Holwell RC
98.7
1
4
3
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
98.7
3
1
6
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
98.6
0
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
18
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
98.6
2
3
1
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.6
1
4
1
6
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
0
6
2
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
11
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
98.6
3
2
3
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
9
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.6
5
1
4
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
1
5
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
1
5
1
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
15
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.4
0
6
2
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
14
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.5
1
5
0
6
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
13
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.4
1
5
1
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
98.4
4
1
4
1
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
4
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.3
3
4
0
7
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
2
6
0
7
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.3
1
7
3
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
98.1
2
6
3
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
13
David Casbon
Soke TSC
98.2
4
2
2
5
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.1
3
4
2
5
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
10
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.2
5
1
2
5
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.9
2
5
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.0
1
6
2
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
98.0
7
1
1
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.9
4
4
4
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
8
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
98.0
5
3
3
2
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
7
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
6
2
2
4
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
7
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P A Smith
Holwell RC
97.9
0
6
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
97.8
0
6
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
16
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.8
2
4
0
6
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
14
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.9
4
2
0
6
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
2
4
3
2
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
97.9
5
1
5
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
5
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
97.6
2
6
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Peter Mann
Langar RC
97.8
2
6
1
6
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
97.7
3
4
2
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.7
3
4
1
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
13
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
8
2
3
2
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
5
Colin Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
204
2
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.6
3
5
2
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
97.5
2
6
2
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
8
2
1
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
97.5
7
3
3
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
10
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
4
4
5
2
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
7
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.4
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
2
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
97.3
0
6
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
1
5
3
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
5
2
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
David Green
Wandsworth RC
97.3
4
4
2
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.2
4
4
4
2
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
8
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Shepherd
WDRPC
97.1
1
6
2
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
17
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
2
5
1
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
4
3
3
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
97.0
2
5
4
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
7
1
3
4
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
7
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
97.0
5
2
7
1
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
5
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.0
1
6
2
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
3
4
2
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.0
3
4
2
6
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
97.0
2
5
4
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
10
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
97.0
5
1
3
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
10
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.9
3
4
5
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
3
3
1
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Mr George Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
0
6
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Tia Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
5
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Philip Serle
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
5
2
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
104
10
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
6
1
4
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
G Howling
Holwell RC
96.8
3
3
5
1
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
8
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
96.7
2
5
3
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
1
6
4
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
14
Calvin Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
3
3
1
6
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
J Howling
Holwell RC
96.7
4
2
5
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
2
5
7
1
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
8
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
96.7
6
1
2
5
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
0
6
3
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
2
4
2
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
14
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
96.4
5
3
3
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
13
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
1
5
2
6
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
5
3
3
4
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
10
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.6
5
3
4
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
7
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
96.4
4
5
4
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
14
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
0
6
4
5
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
96.4
5
3
4
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
12
Les Barr
Bedford RC
96.3
4
5
7
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
11
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
6
2
5
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
10
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
6
2
2
6
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
10
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
96.0
3
5
3
6
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Mr Keith Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
96.0
4
3
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
96.0
3
5
3
6
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
12
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.9
1
6
6
3
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
11
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.8
7
1
5
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
11
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
4
3
7
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
10
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
4
6
2
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
95.3
4
6
2
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
17
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
7
3
3
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
11
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
6
4
5
3
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
9
Paul Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
8
2
6
2
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
7
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
95.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.2
0
6
4
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
18
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
95.2
3
5
5
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
15
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
95.2
4
4
7
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
10
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
5
3
7
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
5
3
6
4
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
6
1
6
4
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
7
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
95.0
2
6
2
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.1
3
5
3
5
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
14
Mr Tony Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
95.0
4
4
3
5
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
11
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
95.0
6
3
7
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
11
Phil Lucas
Shepton Mallet
95.0
8
1
14
2
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
6
Mr Terry Matthews
Watford & Distr
95.0
7
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
2
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
94.4
1
6
2
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
94.9
4
3
2
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Mr Peter Neville
Swansea RC
94.9
2
4
3
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.6
1
6
6
2
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
9
1
5
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
10
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
6
2
6
2
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
5
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
94.0
5
8
3
8
3
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
24
Mr P Shepherd
Holwell RC
94.1
5
8
4
7
3
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
23
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
5
8
6
5
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
18
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
5
8
9
3
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
17
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
94.1
8
3
4
7
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
14
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
94.1
6
4
11
2
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
10
Dave Love
Colbury
94.2
10
1
6
5
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
8
Mr Stephan Hric
Hereward FT&ARC
94.1
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
209
2
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
94.0
9
6
6
6
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
93.9
9
6
11
5
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
17
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
93.5
7
7
23
4
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
17
Mr James Richardson
Holwell RC
93.6
NSR
0
4
7
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
113
11
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
93.6
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
212
4
Mr Andy Barnes
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
David Marsters
Soke TSC
93.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Susan Newman
Shelford RC
93.0
2
6
2
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Mr Chris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
93.2
7
3
4
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
93.0
4
5
5
4
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
6
4
5
4
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
12
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
93.3
16
1
6
2
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
5
Mr Peter dunnel
Hereward FT&ARC
93.0
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
2
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
92.8
1
6
0
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
18
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
92.9
6
4
6
4
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
Tony Mart
R&DRC
92.3
5
5
9
3
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
12
C Blossom
Holwell RC
92.6
10
2
4
5
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
9
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.1
14
1
16
2
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
6
Mr Steve Essam
Hereward FT&ARC
92.5
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
4
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
91.5
8
8
8
7
4
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
23
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
91.5
11
3
3
8
4
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
19
Jim Browning
R&DRC
92.0
8
8
8
7
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
19
Mr Brian Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
92.0
8
8
10
5
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
18
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
91.2
10
4
15
2
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
12
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
89.2
9
5
11
4
24
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
10
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.1
19
2
11
4
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
8
Miss M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
90.6
33
1
29
1
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
5
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
87.9
8
5
8
5
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
12
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
88.0
11
4
15
3
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
12
George Lee
Soke TSC
88.7
16
2
9
4
14
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
9
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
87.0
14
3
18
2
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
9
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
88.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
4
5
8
4
13
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
10
David Glover
Soke TSC
85.6
11
2
11
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
10
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
85.5
5
4
13
1
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
9
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
9
3
11
3
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
9
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
86.3
16
1
7
5
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
8
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
78.3
10
3
6
4
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
11
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
79.4
2
4
8
3
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
10
George Wojtowicz
Soke TSC
81.4
17
2
8
3
14
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
6
Mr Steve Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
70.4
28
1
NSR
0
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
139
3