CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Winter 2018-19
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2018 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

14 May

28 May

11 Jun

25 Jun

09 Jul

23 Jul

08 Aug

20 Aug

03 Sep

17 Sep

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
42
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
40
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
39
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.6
1
3
1
2
7
1
1
3
0
6
2
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
22
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
99.6
3
2
0
6
5
2
1
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
20
Mark Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.5
4
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
4
1
2
3
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Michael French
Soke TSC
99.3
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
1
0
6
0
6
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
35
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
99.2
1
2
1
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
34
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
34
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.2
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
34
Sean Snape
Hinckley RC
99.5
0
6
0
6
2
2
0
6
2
1
0
6
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
31
Phil Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
3
1
4
2
1
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
16
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.1
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
2
0
6
1
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
35
Kevin Price
WDRPC
99.0
0
6
1
3
3
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
34
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
99.1
1
5
1
3
2
4
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
34
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.0
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
4
1
4
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
32
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.1
2
2
0
6
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
30
Peter Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
99.0
2
2
3
1
3
2
2
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
310
6
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
6
1
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
38
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.0
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
36
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
1
4
1
5
1
4
1
5
1
6
0
6
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
32
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.9
4
2
1
5
1
4
1
5
3
2
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
30
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
1
4
2
2
1
4
2
2
1
6
1
4
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
24
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
7
1
0
6
3
1
4
1
3
2
2
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
15
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ms Diane Murray
CPSRC
98.8
1
4
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
2
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
33
G Marsh
Holwell RC
98.7
1
4
3
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
32
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
4
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
5
1
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
31
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
0
6
1
5
2
1
1
5
1
5
3
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
29
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.8
0
6
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
5
0
6
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
29
Mr Luka Leung
EBSC
98.7
3
1
6
1
1
5
1
5
1
5
2
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
24
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
98.6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
38
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
98.6
2
3
1
6
1
5
1
4
0
6
4
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
31
Mr Adrian Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.6
1
4
1
6
2
2
1
4
3
1
3
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
26
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
98.6
3
2
3
2
1
5
0
6
0
6
3
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
26
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
0
6
2
3
2
2
1
4
1
3
2
4
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
24
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.6
5
1
4
1
1
5
3
1
0
6
0
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
23
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
2
2
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
32
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.4
1
5
1
4
2
3
2
5
4
1
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
30
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.4
0
6
2
2
1
6
4
1
2
5
1
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
29
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.5
1
5
0
6
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
28
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
1
5
1
4
1
6
2
5
3
3
5
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
26
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
98.4
4
1
4
1
3
2
3
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
24
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.3
3
4
0
7
0
7
2
4
2
4
0
7
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
38
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.3
1
7
3
2
1
6
2
4
1
6
3
4
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
36
Mr John Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
2
6
0
7
2
5
1
7
3
1
1
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
35
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
98.1
2
6
3
2
2
5
1
7
2
4
3
4
0
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
35
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.2
5
1
2
5
3
3
1
7
0
7
3
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
32
David Casbon
Soke TSC
98.2
4
2
2
5
3
3
2
4
1
6
2
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
28
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.1
3
4
2
5
6
1
2
4
2
4
3
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
25
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.0
1
6
2
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
40
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.9
2
5
1
6
1
6
3
4
0
6
5
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
34
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.9
4
4
4
1
3
3
1
5
1
4
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
29
Mr K Turbayne
Holwell RC
98.0
7
1
1
6
1
6
3
4
1
4
2
4
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
26
Mr Ron Harding
Swansea RC
98.0
5
3
3
2
4
2
3
4
7
2
2
4
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
19
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
6
2
2
4
9
1
5
1
10
1
3
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
17
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
97.8
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
40
P A Smith
Holwell RC
97.9
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
39
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.8
2
4
0
6
1
4
1
5
2
4
2
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
30
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
97.9
5
1
5
1
2
3
5
3
4
3
6
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
17
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
2
4
3
2
4
2
5
3
7
1
4
3
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
17
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.9
4
2
0
6
7
1
6
1
4
3
6
2
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
16
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
97.6
2
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
1
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
37
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
97.7
3
4
2
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
36
Peter Mann
Langar RC
97.8
2
6
1
6
1
4
3
3
4
3
0
6
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
31
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.7
3
4
1
6
3
3
3
3
1
5
2
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
28
Colin Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
2
2
4
4
3
6
1
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
222
12
Jacob Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
8
2
3
2
8
1
5
1
5
1
5
2
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
10
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
97.5
2
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
0
6
3
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
39
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.6
3
5
2
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
35
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
8
2
1
6
3
4
1
6
4
3
5
3
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
27
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
97.5
7
3
3
3
3
4
6
2
3
4
3
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
26
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.4
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
2
3
5
2
5
3
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
222
14
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
4
4
5
2
12
1
8
1
5
2
6
1
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
12
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
97.3
0
6
2
6
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
41
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
1
5
3
3
1
6
4
3
2
5
2
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
32
David Green
Wandsworth RC
97.3
4
4
2
6
3
3
3
6
2
5
6
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
32
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
5
2
2
6
1
6
5
2
1
6
3
4
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
28
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.2
4
4
4
2
7
2
3
6
6
2
6
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
23
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
0
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
2
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
38
Bob Shepherd
WDRPC
97.1
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
37
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
97.0
2
5
4
2
3
4
3
4
1
5
3
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
29
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
4
3
3
4
2
5
3
4
4
3
7
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
25
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
7
1
3
4
7
2
5
2
6
2
4
3
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
18
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
97.0
5
2
7
1
7
2
11
1
16
1
NSR
0
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
153
8
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.0
1
6
2
6
0
6
9
1
1
6
1
6
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
32
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
97.0
2
5
4
2
1
3
1
6
1
6
4
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
31
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
3
4
2
6
0
6
5
3
4
3
4
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
30
Eileen Haines
Whittlesey RC
97.0
5
1
3
3
0
6
2
4
2
4
1
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
28
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.9
3
4
5
1
1
3
1
6
6
2
3
4
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
22
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.0
3
4
2
6
1
3
7
2
7
1
6
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
21
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Emma Newton
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
3
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
38
Tia Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
5
2
5
4
4
2
5
6
2
7
3
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
29
G Howling
Holwell RC
96.8
3
3
5
1
4
4
1
6
2
5
6
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
6
1
4
2
0
6
6
3
5
3
4
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
23
Mr George Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
0
6
2
5
4
4
6
3
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
214
23
Philip Serle
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
5
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
504
10
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
96.7
2
5
3
4
1
6
3
4
2
6
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
37
J Howling
Holwell RC
96.7
4
2
5
2
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
31
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
1
6
4
3
2
5
3
4
5
3
5
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
27
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
2
5
7
1
6
2
2
5
5
3
2
5
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
25
Calvin Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
3
3
1
6
4
3
8
1
3
4
5
2
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
21
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
96.7
6
1
2
5
7
1
5
2
6
1
3
4
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
15
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
2
4
2
6
3
4
2
5
8
1
2
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
32
Roger Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
1
5
2
6
6
1
0
6
2
5
3
5
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
31
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
0
6
3
4
2
6
4
2
3
4
5
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
30
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
5
3
3
4
4
3
2
5
3
4
4
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
28
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.6
5
3
4
1
4
3
3
3
1
6
3
5
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
23
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
96.4
5
3
3
4
2
6
12
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
19
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Les Barr
Bedford RC
96.3
4
5
7
1
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
35
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
96.4
5
3
4
5
4
4
6
3
2
5
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
32
Josh Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
6
2
2
6
6
2
4
4
4
4
6
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
25
Alan Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
6
2
5
2
1
6
2
5
4
4
4
3
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
23
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
96.4
4
5
4
5
4
4
6
3
6
2
5
2
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
23
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
0
6
4
5
8
1
7
1
18
1
3
4
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
21
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
96.0
3
5
3
6
3
3
5
2
1
6
0
6
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
33
Andy Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
4
3
7
1
2
6
2
6
4
3
3
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
30
Mr Keith Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
96.0
4
3
6
3
2
6
3
5
2
5
4
4
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
28
Aris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.8
7
1
5
4
2
6
3
5
3
4
5
3
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
25
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
96.0
3
5
3
6
7
1
8
1
6
2
6
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
22
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.9
1
6
6
3
5
2
4
3
7
1
7
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
21
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
95.3
4
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
39
Karl Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
4
6
2
6
2
6
9
2
2
6
2
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
35
Paul Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
8
2
6
2
5
3
5
5
3
4
6
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
24
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
7
3
3
4
4
4
8
3
NSR
0
8
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
23
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
6
4
5
3
6
2
5
5
5
3
8
3
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
22
Mr N Smith
Holwell RC
95.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
0
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.2
0
6
4
6
2
6
4
3
3
5
4
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
37
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
95.2
3
5
5
5
3
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
37
Karen Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
6
1
6
4
5
2
2
6
7
1
6
4
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
24
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
5
3
7
2
4
4
2
6
3
5
7
2
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
24
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
5
3
6
4
5
2
5
2
6
2
6
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
20
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
95.2
4
4
7
2
4
4
6
1
5
3
7
2
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
17
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Joe Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
95.0
2
6
2
6
4
6
5
5
3
6
7
4
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
38
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
95.0
6
3
7
3
5
5
3
6
5
5
4
5
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
33
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.1
3
5
3
5
6
4
6
4
6
3
2
6
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
31
Phil Lucas
Shepton Mallet
95.0
8
1
14
2
9
3
8
2
5
5
10
3
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
62
19
Mr Tony Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
95.0
4
4
3
5
10
2
6
4
8
2
NSR
0
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
141
19
Mr Terry Matthews
Watford & Distr
95.0
7
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
607
2
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.6
1
6
6
2
5
4
1
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
36
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
94.4
1
6
2
6
5
4
8
1
4
5
3
5
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
32
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
9
1
5
3
3
6
3
5
6
4
3
5
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
26
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
94.9
4
3
2
6
4
5
5
3
7
3
4
3
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
24
Mr Peter Neville
Swansea RC
94.9
2
4
3
4
5
4
6
2
14
1
6
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
21
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
6
2
6
2
7
1
4
4
9
2
8
1
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
16
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr P Shepherd
Holwell RC
94.1
5
8
4
7
3
8
4
8
4
7
6
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
49
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
94.0
5
8
3
8
3
8
7
6
11
2
3
8
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
47
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
5
8
6
5
7
5
8
4
4
7
4
7
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
40
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
5
8
9
3
5
6
5
7
4
7
NSR
0
3
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
39
Dave Love
Colbury
94.2
10
1
6
5
11
2
7
6
3
8
7
4
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
31
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
94.1
8
3
4
7
9
4
10
3
9
3
9
3
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
27
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
94.1
6
4
11
2
9
4
11
2
5
4
5
6
16
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
24
Mr Stephan Hric
Hereward FT&ARC
94.1
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
609
2
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
94.0
9
6
6
6
2
7
5
7
4
7
2
7
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
46
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
93.5
7
7
23
4
8
6
5
7
8
5
8
5
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
41
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
93.9
9
6
11
5
8
6
8
5
4
7
7
6
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
40
Mr James Richardson
Holwell RC
93.6
NSR
0
4
7
9
4
9
4
15
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
337
19
Oliver Smith
R&DRC
93.6
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
612
4
Mr Andy Barnes
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
0
David Marsters
Soke TSC
93.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
0
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Chris Stathakis
Watford & Distr
93.2
7
3
4
5
2
6
6
5
5
6
4
6
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
35
John Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
6
4
5
4
7
4
8
2
5
6
7
4
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
29
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
93.0
4
5
5
4
7
4
7
3
13
2
8
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
27
Mrs Susan Newman
Shelford RC
93.0
2
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
10
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
26
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
93.3
16
1
6
2
11
2
6
5
7
4
5
5
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
23
Mr Peter dunnel
Hereward FT&ARC
93.0
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
608
2
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
92.8
1
6
0
6
3
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
42
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
92.9
6
4
6
4
4
5
5
5
6
5
4
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
34
Tony Mart
R&DRC
92.3
5
5
9
3
7
4
8
3
10
4
9
2
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
25
C Blossom
Holwell RC
92.6
10
2
4
5
10
2
9
2
12
2
6
4
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
19
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.1
14
1
16
2
9
3
6
4
11
3
7
3
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
74
19
Mr Steve Essam
Hereward FT&ARC
92.5
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
516
5
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
91.5
11
3
3
8
4
8
5
8
3
8
8
7
3
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
50
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
91.5
8
8
8
7
4
8
8
4
6
7
5
8
5
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
49
Jim Browning
R&DRC
92.0
8
8
8
7
10
4
12
1
10
5
8
7
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
36
Mr Brian Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
92.0
8
8
10
5
8
5
6
7
10
5
NSR
0
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
148
36
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
91.2
10
4
15
2
6
6
9
2
NSR
0
12
5
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
159
24
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.1
19
2
11
4
14
2
8
4
11
3
19
4
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
21
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
89.2
9
5
11
4
24
1
6
7
12
2
NSR
0
19
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
181
20
Miss M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
90.6
33
1
29
1
11
3
7
5
6
7
NSR
0
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
197
20
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
87.9
8
5
8
5
15
2
11
4
11
5
5
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
31
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
88.0
11
4
15
3
9
5
11
4
14
3
13
3
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
88
25
George Lee
Soke TSC
88.7
16
2
9
4
14
3
14
2
12
4
11
4
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
86
23
Mrs Joanah McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
87.0
14
3
18
2
11
4
8
5
14
3
19
2
15
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
22
Jane crowe
Soke TSC
88.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
85.5
5
4
13
1
7
4
5
5
5
5
6
5
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
27
David Glover
Soke TSC
85.6
11
2
11
3
5
5
6
4
5
5
9
3
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
25
Mrs Corrina Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
9
3
11
3
10
3
10
1
5
5
6
5
15
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
21
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
86.3
16
1
7
5
11
2
7
3
9
2
10
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
20
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
4
5
8
4
13
1
7
3
9
2
NSR
0
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
147
19
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
78.3
10
3
6
4
6
4
6
3
5
4
5
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
26
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
79.4
2
4
8
3
9
3
5
4
15
2
10
3
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
21
George Wojtowicz
Soke TSC
81.4
17
2
8
3
14
1
19
2
12
3
13
2
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
16
Mr Steve Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
70.4
28
1
NSR
0
11
2
19
2
16
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
374
6