CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Summer 2020
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2020 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Short Range .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Neil Day
Soke TSC
99.1
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
22
Mr Terry Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.4
0
6
2
3
1
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Stewart Huxley
Gogs
98.3
2
3
1
5
3
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.3
3
2
3
1
2
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
99.0
0
6
2
3
4
1
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
98.4
3
2
1
5
3
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Calvert
Gogs
98.0
2
6
2
5
0
6
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
22
Mr Andrew Cooney
EMRR
98.2
2
6
1
6
1
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
98.1
2
6
4
3
0
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
98.1
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Nigel Reeson
Whittlesey RC
98.0
3
3
4
3
2
3
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
10
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
98.2
3
3
5
1
4
2
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Julia Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.8
1
6
1
5
2
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
21
Richard Arthur
Castletown
97.7
1
6
4
1
2
6
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
19
Mr Peter Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.3
1
6
0
6
4
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
19
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
97.7
2
3
1
5
5
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
16
Paul Saunders
Gogs
97.3
5
1
3
3
3
4
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
12
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
3
2
3
3
6
1
4
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
7
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Sue Day
Soke TSC
97.1
0
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
23
John Brewis
Castletown
97.0
3
5
2
5
3
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
Dave Prince
Colbury
97.0
8
1
1
6
2
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
17
Matthew Broad
Newmarket RC
97.0
3
5
2
5
3
3
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
16
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
5
2
5
1
1
6
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
12
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.0
3
5
2
5
7
1
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
12
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Brian Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
4
6
2
6
4
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
21
Mr Mark Blatchly
EMRR
96.8
4
6
2
6
4
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
19
S Ennion
Holwell RC
96.8
4
6
6
2
3
4
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
16
Kris Cressy
Gogs
96.9
6
1
5
3
2
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
15
Murray King
Staveley Rifle
97.0
5
2
3
4
1
6
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
14
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
4
6
7
1
4
3
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
12
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Phil White
Oundle R&PC
96.7
3
4
2
6
1
6
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
20
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
96.7
2
6
3
5
3
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
19
Fred Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
4
2
5
2
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
15
Mr Ashley Croot
Oundle R&PC
96.6
3
4
4
4
4
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
96.8
2
6
5
2
4
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
14
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.6
5
1
4
4
3
4
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
10
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Glyn Marples
Colbury
96.3
2
6
2
6
1
6
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
23
Kelvin Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.3
3
5
2
6
4
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
21
W.John Keys
Gogs
96.1
5
2
3
4
4
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
17
Lance Dale
Fakenham
96.2
5
2
3
4
5
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
14
Mr Alan Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.1
3
5
4
2
7
1
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
13
Mike Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
3
5
5
1
5
3
6
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
10
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.1
5
4
2
6
2
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
21
Chris Betts
Newton Solney
96.0
4
5
4
4
1
6
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
20
William James
Gogs
96.1
3
6
6
3
2
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Sandra Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.1
7
1
2
6
2
5
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
17
Nicola Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
5
4
6
3
7
2
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
11
Dave Love
Colbury
96.0
5
4
6
3
8
1
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
10
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Alan Eustance
EBSC
95.9
4
6
4
6
3
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
21
Simon Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.9
5
4
4
6
2
6
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
18
Jeremy Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.9
4
6
6
2
4
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
17
John Herring
Gogs
95.8
6
3
5
3
2
6
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
17
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
95.8
6
3
6
2
4
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
13
Andrew Goodbody
March RC
95.8
6
3
4
6
10
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
11
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
95.5
1
6
2
6
7
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
19
Martin Tranter
Wandsworth RC
95.7
3
5
8
4
5
4
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Miss Vanessa Bieger
Pye Small Bore
95.7
4
4
5
5
3
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Mr Richard Bird
EBSC
95.5
4
4
10
3
6
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
14
John Savage
Soke TSC
95.6
5
2
12
2
4
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
13
Elvira Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
1
6
5
5
2
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
22
Aidan Southwell
EMRR
95.4
3
5
5
5
3
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
18
David Porter
Soke TSC
95.3
6
2
6
3
3
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
5
4
7
2
3
5
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
14
Andy Barnes
Shelford RC
95.3
5
4
2
6
7
1
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
12
Lee Armitt
Newmarket RC
95.5
8
1
7
2
6
2
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
9
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
95.2
4
6
2
6
4
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
23
Miss Vivian Choi
Wandsworth RC
95.2
7
3
3
5
4
5
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
19
Neil Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
7
3
4
3
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
18
Craig Walker
Vauxhall RC
95.2
6
4
3
5
6
3
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
18
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
95.2
4
6
4
3
7
2
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
17
Mr Sudhir Khatri
Watford & Distr
95.2
10
1
13
1
10
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
4
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Larissa Sykes
Gogs
95.0
2
6
3
6
4
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
20
Nigel Christian
Castletown
94.9
2
6
5
2
3
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
20
Roger Dewsbury
March RC
95.1
8
1
3
6
3
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Stephen Kelly
Vauxhall RC
94.9
4
3
3
6
3
6
9
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
16
H Mott
Holwell RC
95.0
2
6
11
1
3
6
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
15
Mr Craig Fozard
EMRR
95.1
4
3
4
3
5
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
10
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Henshaw
March RC
94.9
1
6
5
4
0
6
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
22
Mr Michael Abbott
HRC
94.8
4
4
3
6
3
5
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
20
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
2
5
6
3
3
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
W Pepper
Holwell RC
94.8
5
3
4
5
5
3
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
15
Mr Des Halls
EBSC
94.8
6
2
6
3
11
2
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
8
Mr Jim Gellaty
EMRR
94.7
8
1
7
1
11
2
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
6
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Morton
Vauxhall RC
94.3
3
6
4
6
3
6
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
20
Jim Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
4
5
9
4
5
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
18
Clare Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
6
4
5
5
10
2
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
16
Lauren Cooper
Castletown
94.6
7
3
11
1
8
3
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
11
Richard Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
94.5
8
2
10
2
15
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
11
Darren Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
11
1
9
4
7
4
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
10
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Terry Thomas
Swansea RC
94.3
5
5
4
5
4
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
22
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
94.1
6
3
6
3
6
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
15
Andrew Banks
Vauxhall RC
94.3
9
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
15
Nigel Richmond
Wellingborough
94.1
5
5
2
6
8
2
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
15
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
94.1
4
6
13
1
7
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
15
Steve Gardner
Castletown
94.1
8
2
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
4
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alistar Willis
Watford & Distr
94.0
4
6
3
6
3
6
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
24
Andrew Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
4
6
4
4
9
3
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
19
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
5
4
6
3
5
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
18
J P Bridson
Castletown
94.1
7
3
6
3
7
4
5
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
13
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
7
3
3
6
11
2
17
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
13
Mr Rob Sinclair
Gogs
94.0
9
1
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
2
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jeff Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.7
5
5
4
6
6
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
4
6
4
6
8
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
20
Shaun Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.9
5
5
7
3
8
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
17
Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.9
7
2
5
4
5
6
13
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
13
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
93.7
14
1
12
2
7
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
10
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
93.7
5
5
13
1
11
1
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
9
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Matthew Hill
EMRR
93.5
7
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
21
Chris Pritchard
Newmarket RC
93.4
6
5
10
3
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
20
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.5
6
5
8
4
5
4
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
16
Dennis Crouch
Soke TSC
93.2
5
6
11
1
5
4
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
14
Stephen Darbon
Vauxhall RC
93.6
10
2
7
5
13
1
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
12
Stuart Hunter
March RC
93.7
10
2
10
3
7
2
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
10
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Caroline Parsons
EBSC
93.1
6
5
5
6
6
5
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
20
Ashley Brand
Newmarket RC
93.0
5
6
7
5
13
2
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
18
Peter Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.1
6
5
7
5
7
4
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
16
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
93.0
9
1
9
2
5
6
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
15
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.1
6
5
11
1
8
3
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
12
Gary Smith
March RC
93.1
7
2
8
3
19
1
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
8
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Turner
Soke TSC
92.6
6
5
6
5
9
6
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
20
Shirley Caley
Castletown
92.5
7
4
8
4
9
6
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
19
Robin McFee
Castletown
92.3
5
6
8
4
9
6
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
17
Anthony Sheldon
Wellingborough
92.6
10
1
5
6
10
3
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
14
Sandie Stockham
Wellingborough
92.4
9
3
11
2
13
1
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
12
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.4
9
3
11
2
10
3
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
12
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Corinne Spiers
Colbury
92.0
4
6
3
6
6
6
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
22
Steve Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.1
4
6
11
2
6
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
20
Doug C Morris
Gogs
92.0
8
4
9
4
6
6
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
20
David White
Vauxhall RC
92.0
8
4
12
1
7
3
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
12
Tom Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.0
8
4
6
5
10
1
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
12
Daren Bates
PHOENIX RC
92.0
12
1
10
3
7
3
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
9
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Clarke
Kimbolton RC
91.9
6
6
6
6
6
6
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
20
Ms Tamsin Miles
HRC
91.4
6
6
8
3
6
6
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
19
Theo Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.2
8
3
7
5
18
1
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
15
Mr Tom Brocklebank
EMRR
91.9
7
4
7
5
10
2
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
14
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.3
9
2
11
1
8
3
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
11
Peter Brind
Vauxhall RC
91.3
12
1
8
3
6
6
14
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
11
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Rob Perkins
Colbury
91.1
10
5
10
3
10
4
10
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
18
Dave Mitchell
Shelford RC
90.9
12
3
8
6
8
6
12
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
18
Henry Qualtrough
Castletown
91.0
13
2
8
6
8
6
16
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
16
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.9
9
6
11
2
16
2
10
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
16
Daniel Payne
Newton Solney
91.0
14
1
8
6
11
3
11
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
14
Ryan Mason
EMRR
90.7
11
4
12
1
29
1
25
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
7
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Quemby
HRC
90.6
5
6
5
5
6
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
23
Terry Smith
Soke TSC
90.6
7
5
3
6
11
2
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
18
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
90.5
7
5
7
4
10
3
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
17
Sarah Farnell
Soke TSC
90.4
9
2
7
4
7
5
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
13
Karen Forster
Newton Solney
90.5
9
2
9
2
8
4
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
11
Clive Smith
PHOENIX RC
90.3
8
3
14
1
12
1
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
6
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Rhian Masson
Castletown
90.2
7
5
4
6
5
5
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
22
Miss Megan Blatchly
EMRR
90.0
11
3
10
4
3
6
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
19
Maurice Husband
Colbury
90.3
8
4
16
2
8
4
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
16
Mr Ketan Kapadia
EBSC
89.8
6
6
12
3
9
3
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
15
B Noyce
Colbury
90.1
14
2
8
5
9
3
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
13
Nigel Penn
Shelford RC
89.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.3
11
3
12
3
6
6
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
18
John Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.5
9
6
8
6
9
3
12
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
17
Mr Brian Barnes
OSRC
89.7
10
5
8
6
13
1
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
17
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
89.4
15
2
15
2
8
4
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
13
Mr Matt Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
89.6
10
5
10
4
10
2
20
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
12
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
89.4
17
1
15
2
7
5
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
11
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Hamish Robertson
March RC
89.1
11
3
4
6
8
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
21
Mr Undra Edgehill
KDRC
89.0
10
5
6
5
12
2
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
17
Malcolm Dennis
Hinckley RC
88.9
7
6
10
3
10
5
11
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
17
Robert Jackson
Wandsworth RC
89.1
10
5
17
2
11
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
16
Derek Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
89.3
16
2
9
4
11
4
13
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
12
Ken Francis
Newton Solney
89.0
44
1
34
1
17
1
16
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
111
4
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Tisa Manandhar
Newmarket RC
88.0
3
6
7
5
8
6
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
19
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
88.1
10
4
13
3
9
5
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
18
Andrew Bell
Castletown
88.7
8
5
4
6
14
2
9
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
16
Reg Caley
Castletown
88.6
15
1
15
2
10
4
7
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
12
Mr Paul Jackson
KDRC
87.9
13
2
8
4
10
4
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
11
Mr Mike Collins
Hemel Hempstead
88.1
11
3
19
1
17
1
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
9
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Driver
March RC
86.4
7
6
10
5
12
5
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
22
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
87.3
7
6
16
3
10
6
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
19
John Bird
March RC
87.2
13
3
7
6
16
2
11
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
16
Barry Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
87.8
8
4
18
2
14
3
13
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
13
Richard Holland
Wellingborough
87.9
16
2
14
4
13
4
22
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
12
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
87.5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
86.4
9
5
5
6
8
6
9
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
22
Duncan Watterson
Castletown
85.6
14
3
11
5
15
4
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
18
Colin Clarke
Colbury
86.4
8
6
15
4
18
3
15
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
17
John Milton
Gogs
83.0
18
2
16
3
11
5
17
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62
13
Jeremy Winter
Newton Solney
85.0
11
4
48
2
24
2
18
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
101
10
Charles Carter
Castletown
83.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Rawl
EBSC
82.3
14
5
15
4
12
5
22
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
17
Malcolm Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.0
18
4
13
5
14
4
27
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
15
Martin Brooks
March RC
74.1
23
3
16
3
22
2
14
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
13
Bob Kingston
PHOENIX RC
75.6
45
1
31
1
18
3
17
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
111
9
Thomas Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
80.0
28
2
18
2
24
1
28
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
6