Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
18 Nov
R2
18 Nov
R3
16 Dec
R4
16 Dec
R5
27 Jan
R6
27 Jan
R7
24 Feb
R8
24 Feb
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.1
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.4
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.3
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
98.4
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.3
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
99.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
3
1
5
2
3
0
6
1
5
2
5
1
5
3
2
3
1
2
4
1
6
1
4
1
5
2
5
2
2
3
2
1
5
3
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
2
5
0
6
2
3
1
5
3
3
1
6
3
1
2
3
2
5
2
2
0
6
2
3
4
1
3
2
2
3
5
1
3
1
1
5
Total
3
45
9
38
15
29
16
29
16
28
20
22
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.0
Mr Andrew Cooney
A Cooney
EMRR
98.2
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.1
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
98.1
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
98.2
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
2
6
2
5
0
6
1
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
4
1
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
4
2
1
6
2
6
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
3
1
6
1
6
3
3
2
6
3
3
5
1
4
2
2
3
3
2
2
5
3
3
2
6
3
3
4
3
2
3
3
1
3
2
5
1
4
1
7
1
Total
11
45
11
44
14
41
19
33
24
25
31
15
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.8
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.3
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
T Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
97.7
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
97.7
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
1
6
1
5
2
6
3
4
4
3
1
6
3
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
4
3
3
4
1
6
5
1
3
5
3
4
2
3
1
5
5
2
1
6
2
5
1
6
4
3
3
4
1
6
4
1
2
6
1
6
4
3
3
4
5
2
5
1
3
2
3
3
6
1
4
1
3
4
3
4
1
6
2
5
5
1
3
3
3
4
3
4
4
3
3
4
5
2
4
2
Total
16
41
20
35
19
34
25
29
25
26
30
23
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.1
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
97.0
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
97.0
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
97.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
0
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
0
6
3
6
2
5
3
5
2
5
3
3
3
4
3
5
4
4
3
6
1
6
3
5
2
5
3
3
5
3
4
4
3
5
4
4
2
5
8
1
1
6
2
4
2
6
4
4
5
3
6
2
3
3
5
2
5
1
1
6
5
3
6
1
5
3
4
4
5
1
3
5
2
5
7
1
6
1
5
2
6
1
7
1
3
3
Total
12
46
22
38
26
34
31
29
36
21
39
19
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Mr Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
EMRR
96.8
Kris Cressy
K Cressy
Gogs
96.9
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
97.0
S Ennion
S Ennion
Holwell RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
6
2
6
4
3
3
6
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
6
2
6
4
3
5
4
4
4
1
6
5
1
1
6
6
1
5
3
2
5
3
6
1
6
6
1
2
6
2
5
4
6
7
1
4
3
6
2
4
4
1
6
2
6
2
5
5
2
3
4
1
6
6
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
6
6
2
3
4
5
4
8
1
5
2
4
4
6
1
Total
26
37
26
36
27
33
30
33
30
29
41
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
96.7
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
96.7
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
Mr Ashley Croot
A Croot
Oundle R&PC
96.6
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
96.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
2
6
3
5
3
4
4
4
4
3
2
5
3
6
4
5
3
4
2
6
1
6
4
4
5
1
2
5
3
6
4
5
4
2
5
2
2
5
1
6
3
5
2
5
6
3
4
5
3
4
4
4
4
2
2
5
4
3
3
2
3
6
2
6
2
6
5
2
4
2
4
4
2
6
1
6
6
3
8
1
5
1
4
4
3
4
6
1
3
5
6
1
7
1
4
5
Total
25
38
24
37
27
33
25
32
32
30
38
22
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.3
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
96.1
Mr Alan Gilbert
A Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.1
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.3
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
2
6
2
6
1
6
5
5
2
6
3
5
6
2
2
5
5
2
3
4
4
5
3
6
4
4
3
5
7
1
1
6
3
5
4
2
7
1
5
5
2
6
2
6
5
4
5
2
3
5
2
6
4
5
5
5
6
3
5
2
5
4
6
1
3
5
5
1
5
3
6
1
6
3
3
5
3
6
3
4
5
2
3
4
5
3
5
5
8
1
5
2
4
5
4
3
Total
23
41
30
33
33
31
36
31
34
28
39
25
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.1
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.1
William James
W James
Gogs
96.1
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
96.0
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
5
4
2
6
2
5
4
6
3
4
1
6
4
6
0
6
7
1
2
6
2
5
6
5
0
6
5
2
5
4
1
5
3
6
6
3
2
5
6
5
5
3
3
5
6
1
4
3
4
5
4
4
1
6
6
5
7
1
6
1
5
4
3
4
5
4
6
3
7
2
7
2
2
5
3
5
4
6
5
2
5
4
6
3
8
1
7
2
5
3
4
3
5
4
7
1
Total
21
43
28
34
35
31
36
30
39
29
47
21
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Eustance
A Eustance
EBSC
95.9
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
95.8
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.9
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.9
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.8
Andrew Goodbody
A Goodbody
March RC
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
6
4
6
3
4
5
5
4
5
3
6
3
5
4
6
6
3
5
3
2
6
5
5
5
3
5
5
2
6
4
6
4
6
6
2
4
3
3
6
4
5
6
3
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
6
2
6
7
2
6
2
8
1
6
2
4
6
6
3
6
2
4
3
5
5
10
1
5
5
3
5
8
1
6
3
4
6
10
1
8
1
3
6
7
2
6
2
5
3
Total
30
43
34
37
36
31
42
29
47
25
49
24
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
95.5
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
95.7
Miss Vanessa Bieger
V Bieger
Pye Small Bore
95.7
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
95.6
Mr Richard Bird
R Bird
EBSC
95.5
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
1
6
2
6
7
2
2
5
2
6
8
2
2
6
2
6
3
5
8
4
5
4
1
6
3
5
2
6
6
3
3
5
4
4
5
5
3
6
5
4
3
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
2
12
2
4
5
5
4
6
2
2
6
4
5
5
2
4
4
10
3
6
3
5
4
4
3
7
3
10
2
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
26
39
31
38
32
37
43
28
50
26
800
0
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Aidan Southwell
A Southwell
EMRR
95.4
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.3
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
95.3
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
1
6
5
5
2
6
4
5
6
1
2
6
2
6
6
3
3
5
5
5
3
5
6
3
5
3
5
3
3
5
3
6
6
2
6
3
3
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
5
3
6
3
5
4
2
6
7
1
12
1
3
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
7
2
3
5
6
3
5
3
7
2
5
3
5
4
8
1
7
2
6
2
5
4
3
5
9
1
5
3
7
1
Total
28
38
33
35
32
33
41
30
43
26
50
19
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
95.2
Miss Vivian Choi
V Choi
Wandsworth RC
95.2
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
95.2
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
95.2
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
6
2
6
4
5
4
6
3
5
6
3
1
6
4
4
7
3
3
5
4
5
4
6
2
6
3
5
6
3
3
6
4
6
4
3
7
2
4
6
4
3
2
6
4
4
3
6
6
4
3
5
6
3
4
6
3
5
3
5
3
5
5
2
7
3
4
3
3
6
4
6
5
2
8
2
7
2
4
4
10
1
13
1
10
1
8
1
5
2
12
1
8
1
6
1
Total
28
41
32
39
32
36
33
35
42
28
72
9
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Christian
N Christian
Castletown
94.9
Larissa Sykes
L Sykes
Gogs
95.0
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
95.1
H Mott
H Mott
Holwell RC
95.0
Mr Craig Fozard
C Fozard
EMRR
95.1
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
2
6
5
2
3
6
3
6
3
6
3
4
0
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
4
2
3
6
7
3
0
6
6
3
4
5
8
1
3
6
3
6
3
6
4
5
4
3
4
5
5
3
2
6
11
1
3
6
5
2
10
1
2
5
9
2
6
2
4
3
4
3
5
1
4
3
6
4
6
1
5
4
4
5
4
3
3
6
3
6
9
1
8
2
5
2
10
1
10
1
Total
21
42
29
37
34
35
48
25
38
24
52
22
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
94.9
Mr Michael Abbott
M Abbott
HRC
94.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
94.8
Mr Des Halls
D Halls
EBSC
94.8
Mr Jim Gellaty
J Gellaty
EMRR
94.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
1
6
5
4
0
6
2
6
5
5
6
2
4
6
3
6
4
4
3
6
3
5
3
5
6
3
4
4
7
3
3
6
2
5
6
3
3
5
5
3
4
6
3
6
7
3
6
1
5
3
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
5
7
1
5
4
3
6
6
2
6
3
11
2
7
1
6
3
4
4
4
6
3
6
8
1
7
1
11
2
6
2
7
1
3
6
8
1
5
2
Total
26
41
33
36
36
32
38
31
47
27
55
16
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
94.3
Richard Longhurst
R Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
94.5
Lauren Cooper
L Cooper
Castletown
94.6
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
5
9
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
6
5
4
5
6
3
6
4
6
3
6
6
2
6
3
10
1
5
4
5
6
8
2
10
2
15
1
2
6
5
4
5
6
4
6
5
6
7
3
11
1
8
3
5
4
6
3
5
6
4
6
5
6
6
4
5
5
10
2
3
5
11
1
8
2
7
2
7
1
11
1
9
4
7
4
7
1
3
6
6
3
9
1
6
2
Total
42
39
42
34
54
33
51
32
57
22
58
22
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Thomas
T Thomas
Swansea RC
94.3
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
94.1
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.1
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
94.1
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
94.3
Steve Gardner
S Gardner
Castletown
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
5
5
4
5
4
6
4
6
7
4
4
6
2
6
6
4
4
6
13
1
7
3
5
5
8
1
4
6
2
6
3
6
6
3
6
3
6
4
5
5
7
4
8
2
3
4
6
4
5
5
2
6
8
2
12
2
5
6
9
1
5
3
8
2
9
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
7
4
7
3
6
1
8
2
8
2
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
5
6
4
5
3
5
5
Total
36
42
46
34
47
29
54
27
52
25
238
21
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
94.0
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
94.1
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Mr Rob Sinclair
R Sinclair
Gogs
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
6
3
6
3
6
3
6
8
3
6
4
5
5
2
6
5
4
6
3
5
5
3
6
4
6
5
6
7
3
5
4
4
6
4
4
9
3
3
6
5
5
5
6
6
4
6
3
7
3
6
3
7
4
5
3
5
5
16
2
4
6
3
5
7
3
3
6
11
2
17
2
9
2
8
3
8
2
6
3
9
1
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
34
42
40
37
42
37
53
31
69
23
618
2
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.7
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.9
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.9
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
93.7
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
5
5
4
6
6
5
5
5
6
2
4
6
6
3
4
5
5
5
7
3
8
3
2
6
3
6
6
5
3
6
8
2
4
6
4
6
8
3
5
5
4
5
7
4
7
2
8
2
7
2
5
4
5
6
13
1
5
4
8
3
7
2
2
6
5
5
13
1
11
1
7
2
5
4
9
2
5
5
6
3
14
1
12
2
7
4
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
5
4
5
Total
40
37
42
36
47
33
52
28
61
23
248
20
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matthew Hill
M Hill
EMRR
93.5
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
93.4
Stephen Darbon
S Darbon
Vauxhall RC
93.6
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.5
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
93.2
Stuart Hunter
S Hunter
March RC
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
7
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
4
4
7
5
5
4
6
2
6
5
10
3
3
6
4
6
2
6
9
2
5
4
5
3
10
2
7
5
13
1
6
4
3
5
8
3
3
6
4
5
6
5
8
4
5
4
7
3
4
4
5
6
8
1
7
1
5
6
11
1
5
4
7
3
9
1
9
2
4
5
4
5
10
2
10
3
7
2
7
3
5
2
7
5
6
2
1
6
Total
39
36
44
35
54
31
50
28
54
27
53
25
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Caroline Parsons
C Parsons
EBSC
93.1
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
Wellingborough
93.0
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.0
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.1
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.1
Gary Smith
G Smith
March RC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
6
5
5
6
6
5
7
4
5
5
4
5
6
3
7
5
9
1
9
2
5
6
5
6
3
6
5
3
3
5
7
5
5
6
7
5
13
2
6
5
6
3
4
5
2
6
17
2
6
5
11
1
8
3
11
3
10
2
3
6
3
5
3
6
6
5
7
5
7
4
12
2
5
5
9
2
7
2
7
5
7
2
8
3
19
1
12
2
13
1
9
2
39
1
29
1
Total
46
38
46
34
60
34
55
31
60
30
136
13
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
92.5
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
92.3
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
92.6
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
92.4
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
92.6
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
7
4
8
4
9
6
7
5
3
6
5
6
5
6
3
6
5
6
8
4
9
6
10
1
3
6
6
5
5
6
4
5
6
5
6
5
9
6
9
4
11
1
13
1
11
3
9
3
9
3
11
2
13
1
6
6
10
2
6
5
13
2
7
4
10
1
5
6
10
3
9
4
8
3
9
3
10
4
17
1
9
3
11
2
10
3
9
4
7
4
10
2
18
1
10
2
Total
47
43
50
39
74
28
75
25
78
25
84
21
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
92.0
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.1
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.0
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
92.0
David White
D White
Vauxhall RC
92.0
Daren Bates
D Bates
PHOENIX RC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
6
3
6
6
6
9
4
6
5
5
5
2
6
18
2
4
6
11
2
6
6
7
6
7
4
11
2
9
4
6
6
8
4
6
5
10
1
12
2
5
6
5
5
8
5
6
6
8
4
9
4
6
6
7
6
10
2
9
3
10
2
7
4
8
4
12
1
7
3
9
4
8
3
3
6
9
4
9
3
12
1
10
3
7
3
12
2
11
1
13
1
11
1
18
2
Total
53
40
61
36
60
34
66
31
65
28
94
14
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Mike Clarke
M Clarke
Kimbolton RC
91.9
Ms Tamsin Miles
T Miles
HRC
91.4
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.2
Mr Tom Brocklebank
T Brocklebank
EMRR
91.9
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.3
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
6
6
6
6
6
6
12
2
7
6
10
1
8
4
5
6
6
6
8
3
6
6
8
4
8
5
4
6
5
6
NSR
0
8
3
7
5
18
1
4
6
11
2
8
3
5
6
9
2
7
4
7
5
10
2
11
3
14
1
6
5
12
2
6
5
9
2
11
1
8
3
6
5
8
5
9
2
8
4
8
4
12
1
8
3
6
6
14
1
9
3
6
5
13
1
8
4
Total
60
37
145
36
70
28
73
27
67
26
76
24
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
90.9
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
91.0
Rob Perkins
R Perkins
Colbury
91.1
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.9
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
91.0
Ryan Mason
R Mason
EMRR
90.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
12
3
8
6
8
6
12
3
2
6
3
6
4
6
5
4
13
2
8
6
8
6
16
2
10
4
7
5
7
5
3
6
10
5
10
3
10
4
10
6
15
2
10
4
9
4
3
6
9
6
11
2
16
2
10
6
10
4
12
2
10
2
11
3
14
1
8
6
11
3
11
4
6
5
13
1
12
1
13
1
11
4
12
1
29
1
25
1
18
1
10
4
9
4
12
2
Total
54
40
72
36
77
34
89
27
88
22
126
18
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Quemby
D Quemby
HRC
90.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
90.5
Terry Smith
T Smith
Soke TSC
90.6
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
90.4
Karen Forster
K Forster
Newton Solney
90.5
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
90.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
5
6
5
5
6
6
4
6
5
5
7
5
5
6
2
6
7
5
7
4
10
3
6
5
3
6
11
3
7
5
7
5
7
5
3
6
11
2
6
5
10
4
7
5
7
5
9
3
9
2
7
4
7
5
11
2
13
1
13
1
16
2
8
4
9
2
9
2
8
4
7
3
11
3
12
2
18
1
11
2
8
3
14
1
12
1
12
1
12
2
6
6
9
3
14
1
Total
39
45
58
36
60
35
84
21
85
19
87
18
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Miss Rhian Masson
R Masson
Castletown
90.2
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
EMRR
90.0
Maurice Husband
M Husband
Colbury
90.3
B Noyce
B Noyce
Colbury
90.1
Mr Ketan Kapadia
K Kapadia
EBSC
89.8
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Shelford RC
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
7
5
4
6
5
5
9
6
4
6
8
5
4
6
8
5
11
3
10
4
3
6
9
6
10
4
6
6
4
6
1
6
8
4
16
2
8
4
9
6
14
3
14
2
13
2
8
5
14
2
8
5
9
3
11
3
8
5
11
3
11
4
12
2
6
6
12
3
9
3
11
3
17
2
9
4
12
3
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
49
44
54
41
90
28
84
27
87
27
800
0
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.5
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.3
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
89.4
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
89.4
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
89.6
Mr Brian Barnes
B Barnes
OSRC
89.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
9
6
8
6
9
3
12
2
7
5
6
6
9
3
5
6
11
3
12
3
6
6
8
6
9
3
11
2
7
6
7
4
17
1
15
2
7
5
11
3
8
4
9
4
7
6
5
6
15
2
15
2
8
4
9
5
6
6
8
5
15
2
9
2
10
5
10
4
10
2
20
1
9
3
10
3
8
4
7
4
10
5
8
6
13
1
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
65
37
71
33
79
31
85
28
84
26
440
17
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
89.0
Malcolm Dennis
M Dennis
Hinckley RC
88.9
Hamish Robertson
H Robertson
March RC
89.1
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
89.1
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
89.3
Ken Francis
K Francis
Newton Solney
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
10
5
6
5
12
2
8
5
5
6
8
6
5
6
5
6
7
6
10
3
10
5
11
3
6
5
8
6
10
5
7
5
11
3
4
6
8
6
4
6
8
4
17
2
16
2
16
4
10
5
17
2
11
4
8
5
10
2
8
6
10
5
23
2
16
2
9
4
11
4
13
2
9
3
9
3
14
3
21
3
44
1
34
1
17
1
16
1
20
1
26
1
100
1
100
1
Total
59
41
69
38
84
33
97
31
102
24
357
8
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Tisa Manandhar
T Manandhar
Newmarket RC
88.0
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
88.1
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
88.7
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
87.9
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
88.1
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
88.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
3
6
7
5
8
6
10
2
4
6
6
6
6
6
10
5
10
4
13
3
9
5
6
6
11
5
7
5
9
5
7
6
8
5
4
6
14
2
9
3
14
4
16
1
9
5
11
2
13
2
8
4
10
4
11
1
14
4
11
4
10
3
10
5
11
3
19
1
17
1
8
4
15
2
13
2
11
2
10
5
15
1
15
2
10
4
7
5
16
1
11
4
12
1
13
1
Total
54
42
72
39
85
28
87
27
104
20
99
19
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
Ave
David Driver
D Driver
March RC
86.4
John Bird
J Bird
March RC
87.2
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
87.3
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
87.8
Richard Holland
R Holland
Wellingborough
87.9
Mihai Paros-ungurean
M Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
87.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
7
6
10
5
12
5
8
6
10
5
12
6
11
6
11
5
13
3
7
6
16
2
11
5
9
6
13
5
19
4
9
6
7
6
16
3
10
6
13
4
17
4
16
3
17
5
16
3
8
4
18
2
14
3
13
4
28
3
13
5
23
3
15
4
16
2
14
4
13
4
22
2
30
2
26
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
81
44
97
37
112
34
132
28
321
16
800
0
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
Ave
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
86.4
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
85.6
Colin Clarke
C Clarke
Colbury
86.4
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
83.0
Charles Carter
C Carter
Castletown
83.8
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
9
5
5
6
8
6
9
5
14
5
8
6
6
6
10
5
14
3
11
5
15
4
8
6
8
6
9
5
11
5
9
6
8
6
15
4
18
3
15
4
19
2
15
3
11
5
13
3
18
2
16
3
11
5
17
3
16
3
17
2
26
1
29
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
5
9
5
19
3
12
4
11
4
48
2
24
2
18
2
29
1
24
1
23
2
29
2
Total
69
44
85
40
114
30
150
21
454
17
206
16
 
Division 32
Div 32
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Rawl
P Rawl
EBSC
82.3
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.0
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
75.6
Martin Brooks
M Brooks
March RC
74.1
Thomas Beardsall
T Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
80.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
14
5
15
4
12
5
22
3
17
2
10
5
8
5
21
1
18
4
13
5
14
4
27
2
13
4
17
3
19
3
16
4
45
1
31
1
18
3
17
4
14
3
12
4
15
4
19
2
23
3
16
3
22
2
14
5
24
1
46
1
27
1
11
5
28
2
18
2
24
1
28
1
12
5
20
2
20
2
17
3
Total
119
30
137
29
171
22
183
21
167
18