CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Long range 50m .22

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Butcher
Woolpit
97.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edward Haigh
Soke TSC
97.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Matt Dixon
WRPC
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick Penn
Soke TSC
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mark Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jon Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
96.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sam Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Farnell
Soke TSC
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ken Welch
Gogs
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granville Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W.John Keys
Gogs
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Nick Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kevin Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul Saunders
Gogs
95.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Syd Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Richard Yates
CPSRC
94.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
94.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
CPSRC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ben Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jim Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Martin Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrew Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kevin Snary
Leic & Dist RPC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Bowden
Shelford RC
93.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brian Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
93.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andrew Wood
CPSRC
93.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Holah
Shelford RC
93.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mark Gillmore
CPSRC
93.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alan Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Doug Mills
Bromyard RC
92.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steve Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Carolyn White
Watford & Distr
92.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phill Wellby
PHOENIX RC
92.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Simon Dawson
CPSRC
92.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr M Davies
Holwell RC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Porter
Soke TSC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
92.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephen Leach
Soke TSC
91.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julian Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Tom Snaith
Leic & Dist RPC
91.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Angela Yates
CPSRC
90.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iain Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Richard Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
90.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tom Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Kevin Rook
CPSRC
90.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
90.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vic Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Felix Downs
CPSRC
89.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ted Haddock
Soke TSC
88.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Turner
Soke TSC
86.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richard Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
86.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Fowler
PHOENIX RC
84.4