Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20 - Long range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
18 Nov
R2
18 Nov
R3
16 Dec
R4
16 Dec
R5
27 Jan
R6
27 Jan
R7
24 Feb
R8
24 Feb
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.8
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.1
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.1
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.3
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
2
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
4
3
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
2
1
6
4
4
2
3
1
5
2
5
3
3
2
5
1
4
3
1
3
6
2
3
1
5
2
5
3
3
2
5
5
1
1
6
4
4
3
1
0
6
4
1
2
5
2
5
2
3
2
4
5
1
1
6
2
2
3
2
4
1
6
1
0
6
2
4
4
4
1
6
2
2
Total
11
44
16
36
17
32
20
31
20
27
22
26
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
96.0
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
96.4
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
6
3
2
5
0
6
2
5
2
4
2
6
0
6
5
6
3
4
2
5
5
2
3
4
1
6
4
2
2
5
5
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
6
1
3
4
7
1
6
2
1
6
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
2
6
4
3
6
2
7
2
3
3
5
2
7
2
1
6
3
4
2
5
5
6
8
1
8
1
4
3
7
2
5
2
7
1
5
2
5
6
Total
19
41
25
34
25
31
26
30
33
30
49
18
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.0
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.9
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.8
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
96.0
Ken Welch
K Welch
Gogs
96.0
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
1
6
0
6
3
6
1
6
2
4
0
6
2
6
2
6
2
5
3
4
5
2
2
5
0
6
6
3
5
4
5
2
5
3
1
5
5
2
3
4
1
5
2
5
5
4
5
2
5
3
3
4
4
3
4
2
4
3
9
1
2
6
4
5
5
3
5
2
3
6
3
4
4
3
7
2
6
1
4
5
4
4
6
1
3
6
7
1
6
1
3
4
5
4
4
5
Total
11
46
28
31
27
30
35
27
37
26
38
26
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.5
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.5
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.6
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
3
5
4
5
2
6
4
4
3
5
2
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
5
4
7
3
6
3
2
6
2
6
3
6
6
2
4
4
2
6
6
4
1
6
6
3
4
4
5
3
4
5
7
2
5
4
3
5
1
6
3
5
9
3
3
6
5
4
5
3
5
4
7
3
6
3
9
2
13
2
6
2
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
23
43
33
36
32
35
36
35
56
23
800
0
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
94.5
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
94.8
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
3
5
3
6
3
5
1
6
4
4
3
6
7
3
5
5
4
4
5
2
3
5
3
5
1
6
4
5
6
5
8
2
7
2
4
4
4
3
3
5
2
5
5
3
7
3
4
6
1
6
6
1
2
6
7
1
12
1
7
1
3
6
5
5
8
1
3
6
5
1
4
3
5
3
4
5
7
3
6
3
6
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
6
2
5
3
6
5
8
2
Total
29
40
34
34
36
31
43
27
42
25
43
25
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
Kevin Snary
K Snary
Leic & Dist RPC
94.0
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
93.9
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.6
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
3
6
3
6
6
3
2
6
2
6
5
5
0
6
6
5
3
6
5
3
5
4
5
5
8
1
6
4
3
5
5
6
4
4
4
5
4
5
9
2
3
5
3
6
12
1
6
5
8
2
4
5
10
2
6
4
5
4
9
2
8
3
6
5
5
3
9
2
2
6
7
3
7
3
8
3
4
4
8
1
8
2
11
1
11
1
13
1
7
3
12
1
9
2
6
5
Total
27
43
40
34
45
33
56
27
50
25
77
16
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mark Gillmore
M Gillmore
CPSRC
93.0
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
93.5
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.0
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
92.9
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
92.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
5
7
2
1
6
6
5
6
5
4
6
2
6
3
6
5
4
4
6
7
5
10
3
7
3
7
4
7
4
3
6
7
1
5
5
10
4
3
6
6
5
7
4
5
5
9
2
3
6
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
6
5
5
7
4
14
1
6
3
6
4
10
4
7
4
10
2
9
2
12
1
5
4
6
3
9
1
11
2
13
2
11
1
11
1
11
2
8
3
Total
33
41
50
35
52
32
240
26
65
24
80
15
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
92.6
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
92.6
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
92.3
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
92.3
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
92.1
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
92.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
6
4
4
6
2
6
2
6
6
4
2
6
2
6
2
5
5
6
4
6
8
4
8
5
5
6
3
5
6
2
6
4
5
6
6
4
10
1
16
1
5
6
3
5
4
5
1
6
8
2
8
3
4
5
8
5
8
2
6
2
4
5
10
2
6
4
9
1
9
3
10
2
7
3
4
3
4
5
6
4
9
1
8
3
9
3
9
3
16
1
7
1
8
1
10
2
Total
26
43
45
38
50
34
56
26
55
25
76
15
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
91.8
Mr Tom Snaith
T Snaith
Leic & Dist RPC
91.0
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
90.9
Iain Fletcher
I Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.6
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
5
6
5
6
6
5
12
2
7
6
6
4
6
5
7
5
7
2
9
4
5
6
6
5
12
1
5
6
4
6
4
6
6
5
9
4
10
2
4
6
7
6
5
6
10
2
8
4
6
5
8
5
9
3
6
5
7
6
12
2
8
3
12
1
6
5
9
4
6
5
10
3
8
3
12
2
11
1
9
3
12
1
11
1
10
2
12
2
9
2
6
4
6
5
10
2
Total
54
39
52
36
59
35
68
30
71
26
76
19
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
90.6
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
90.0
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.4
Tom Fletcher
T Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.5
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
4
6
8
6
10
5
7
6
4
6
7
5
6
4
7
5
13
2
11
3
10
5
8
5
9
5
6
6
5
5
4
6
11
3
10
4
5
6
10
3
9
5
12
2
2
6
9
4
10
4
9
5
10
5
10
3
14
2
9
3
9
3
16
2
7
5
17
1
15
1
9
4
12
3
7
5
15
1
14
3
16
1
15
2
14
2
14
1
15
1
15
1
9
3
26
1
Total
53
43
66
37
68
33
87
27
96
23
124
12
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
88.3
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
86.1
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
84.4
Mr Felix Downs
F Downs
CPSRC
89.0
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
86.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
5
5
6
5
10
5
5
5
15
3
18
1
19
1
18
2
11
3
8
3
14
4
20
1
7
5
11
5
17
2
14
4
15
1
7
4
15
3
13
3
9
4
12
4
11
4
15
3
11
3
11
2
15
3
12
4
18
2
15
3
11
4
11
5
8
4
19
1
16
1
19
2
22
1
17
2
9
5
21
1
Total
96
27
102
27
97
26
104
26
131
17