CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Summer 2020
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2020 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Benchrest Any Sights SR

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
0
6
5
0
3
5
0
2
4
0
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
19
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.6
0
3
3
0
3
5
0
3
6
0
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
17
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
2
1
1
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
John Snape
Hinckley RC
99.7
0
5
4
0
1
3
2
6
2
0
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
12
Mike Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.9
0
8
6
1
5
2
1
1
3
1
5
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
12
Joseph Snape
Hinckley RC
99.6
0
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
10
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
2
6
0
2
4
0
4
5
0
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
20
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
7
6
0
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
19
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
0
2
6
0
3
5
0
3
4
0
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
18
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.5
1
3
1
1
3
3
0
3
4
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
99.5
0
2
6
2
3
1
1
4
2
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
11
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.5
1
4
2
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr L W Davies
Swansea RC
99.3
0
1
4
0
4
6
0
1
6
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
19
Mr Andrew Sutherland
EBSC
99.3
0
2
5
1
1
4
1
3
5
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Ken Smith
Langar RC
99.4
1
0
1
0
0
5
3
5
2
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Chris Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.5
1
1
2
1
0
3
1
2
4
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
99.4
0
3
6
1
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.4
1
2
3
3
4
1
2
4
3
2
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
8
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Thompson
Hinckley RC
99.1
2
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
6
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
20
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.2
0
2
6
1
3
4
0
0
5
0
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
19
Jim Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.2
0
2
6
0
4
6
2
1
3
1
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
17
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
3
0
1
1
2
3
1
2
4
0
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Lee Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
3
0
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
3
3
2
4
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
3
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Booker
Wandsworth RC
98.9
0
4
6
0
2
4
1
3
5
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
20
Rose Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.9
2
2
2
0
5
6
0
1
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
20
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.9
1
3
4
0
4
5
1
3
5
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
19
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.9
1
1
3
1
5
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
10
Mr Bruce Page
Swansea RC
99.0
0
1
5
3
2
2
3
0
1
1
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
10
Trevor Harris
Shepton Mallet
98.9
3
2
1
4
2
1
1
2
3
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
8
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Darren Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
3
4
3
0
2
5
1
4
5
0
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
19
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
98.8
1
0
5
0
0
4
0
0
6
1
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
98.8
1
3
6
0
4
6
1
1
4
4
4
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
17
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
98.8
3
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
4
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
12
Hazel Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
98.7
2
1
4
2
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
98.7
3
1
2
4
0
1
1
1
4
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
98.7
1
1
4
0
1
4
1
3
4
0
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
Mr John Gower
KDRC
98.7
3
0
2
0
2
5
0
3
6
0
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
17
Emma Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
1
2
5
0
3
6
2
2
2
0
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
16
Adele Barrow
WDRPC
98.7
4
2
1
2
0
1
0
1
5
0
7
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
98.7
1
4
6
1
2
3
7
0
1
2
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
12
David Roy Dunn
Soke TSC
98.7
1
0
3
2
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
9
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
98.5
0
2
6
0
3
5
2
1
2
0
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
18
Rob Edyvean
Soke TSC
98.7
1
2
4
1
2
1
0
3
5
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Mr Barrie Hughes
KDRC
98.6
1
5
5
1
4
3
0
5
6
1
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
16
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.5
3
1
1
0
4
6
1
0
4
0
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Graham Court
Watford & Distr
98.4
2
1
2
1
3
2
1
0
4
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
11
Andrew Chesterton
Hinckley RC
98.6
1
1
3
0
3
5
3
2
1
3
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
10
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
0
2
6
1
2
4
2
2
6
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.3
4
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
4
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.4
2
0
4
1
0
3
3
2
3
2
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
15
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
98.4
4
2
2
0
4
6
2
1
5
4
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Andrew Baldock
Soke TSC
98.2
3
2
3
2
2
2
3
1
2
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
Owen English
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
1
3
5
2
2
2
3
1
2
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Casbon
Soke TSC
98.1
1
3
6
0
1
4
0
4
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
21
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
98.2
1
2
5
0
3
6
2
3
3
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Simon Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
2
0
4
1
4
3
1
2
5
6
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
13
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
98.1
3
0
3
0
2
5
2
0
2
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
12
Ivo De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
3
0
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
11
Mr Brian Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
5
1
1
2
1
2
3
2
1
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
8
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
98.0
0
4
6
0
5
6
0
6
6
0
8
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
24
Gordon Newsholme
WDRPC
98.1
0
4
6
1
2
5
0
3
5
0
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
21
Kathryn De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
2
0
4
1
2
5
1
1
4
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Mr Mathew Jones
Swansea RC
98.1
5
1
2
6
2
2
9
1
3
10
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
10
Mr Robin Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
98.0
4
2
3
3
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
6
Will Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ed Glover
EMRR
97.9
0
5
6
1
4
4
1
3
6
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
21
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
0
3
5
0
5
6
3
2
3
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
18
Ian Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
0
3
5
0
3
5
3
0
2
3
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
Mr Mark Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
97.9
0
2
3
1
2
3
1
1
5
3
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Bob Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.0
1
2
1
7
1
1
2
3
4
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
12
Dennis Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.9
1
3
2
2
2
2
5
0
1
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Thomas Doneghan
EBSC
97.8
4
1
4
1
1
6
1
2
6
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Miss Megan Blatchly
EMRR
97.7
3
1
5
3
3
5
3
1
5
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
21
Steve Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.8
7
1
3
3
2
4
3
1
5
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
Martin Stanford
Shepton Mallet
97.8
1
1
6
3
0
3
4
2
3
5
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
Colin Tait
WDRPC
97.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
0
2
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
5
Mr Ron Davies
Swansea RC
97.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Edmund Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.6
2
1
5
2
0
4
3
2
5
1
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
19
Nigel Moreton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
2
1
5
3
1
2
3
2
5
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
James Williams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
2
1
5
2
4
5
3
2
5
4
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
18
Bob Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.6
3
2
2
1
2
6
3
1
2
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Jim Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.5
1
1
6
3
0
1
1
2
6
4
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Peter Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.6
5
4
1
3
2
3
5
3
1
4
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
7
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Roger Kingsley
Shelford RC
97.4
0
0
6
2
1
4
1
1
4
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Paul Harris
E Bristol R&PC
97.4
1
0
4
0
2
6
2
2
3
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Colin Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.4
1
3
5
3
4
2
1
3
6
1
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Mr Connor Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
3
0
2
2
1
4
2
2
3
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Joe Clauson
Soke TSC
97.5
2
3
3
1
1
5
1
2
5
2
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.5
6
0
1
6
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
6
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
97.3
2
2
4
0
4
6
1
4
6
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
22
John Bambery
WDRPC
97.3
0
0
6
1
2
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
20
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
2
0
3
1
0
4
2
0
4
1
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
97.2
3
0
2
2
0
3
2
0
4
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
11
Mrs J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.3
1
1
5
3
1
2
8
0
1
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
11
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
5
0
1
6
0
1
2
0
4
7
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
7
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
97.1
1
0
6
0
2
6
1
3
7
1
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
24
Steve Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
3
0
4
0
5
7
4
2
2
0
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
20
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.2
4
1
3
2
1
4
2
2
5
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Dr Anna Zytkow
Shelford RC
97.0
0
2
7
2
2
5
3
2
4
3
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
17
Gordon Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
97.2
4
1
3
3
2
3
3
1
3
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
97.0
3
2
5
3
1
2
5
0
1
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
12
Daniel Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.2
6
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
6
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
10
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Chris Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
0
3
6
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
22
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
3
1
2
1
1
5
2
1
5
0
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
18
Mr Tim Merlin-Davies
WDRPC
96.9
2
0
4
2
3
3
2
1
5
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Mr Steve Sloggett
EBSC
96.9
2
0
4
0
1
6
7
0
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
13
Tim Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
2
1
5
3
2
2
3
2
3
8
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
11
Keith Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
5
2
1
4
0
1
3
1
2
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
7
Division 19
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Heather Newsholme
WDRPC
96.8
1
3
6
0
2
6
2
1
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
24
Bruce Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
1
2
5
3
0
4
4
0
4
3
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
Mr Tony Bowdidge
Langar RC
96.9
7
0
3
2
2
5
6
2
3
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
17
Tim Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
0
4
5
2
3
3
1
5
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
15
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
96.8
11
0
2
10
0
2
7
0
2
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
8
Grahame Browne
WDRPC
96.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 20
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
2
6
1
3
6
2
1
4
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
22
Norman Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
2
0
4
2
3
3
2
5
5
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Colin Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
96.7
4
1
2
2
1
2
0
1
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Mr Jake Sloggett
EBSC
96.7
2
2
6
1
3
6
4
0
2
6
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
15
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
3
2
3
4
0
1
2
1
4
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
11
M Griffiths
WDRPC
96.7
4
0
1
1
0
4
6
0
1
2
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
8
Division 21
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
96.4
3
1
5
2
1
4
0
5
6
1
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Tia Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
2
2
6
2
2
5
1
4
5
5
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
19
Rob Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
3
1
5
1
0
6
3
1
2
4
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
96.6
9
0
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
13
Dan Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
9
0
2
3
2
3
2
0
4
8
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
10
Miss Paige Jones
Swansea RC
96.5
5
1
3
6
1
1
7
1
1
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
7
Division 22
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Stuart De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
1
3
6
3
1
5
3
3
4
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
21
John Yerbury
Shepton Mallet
96.0
3
0
5
6
0
3
1
2
6
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
18
Les Barr
Bedford RC
96.3
4
0
3
4
1
4
1
1
5
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
96.1
3
0
5
2
0
6
4
0
3
9
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
16
Mr Matthew Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
6
1
1
7
2
2
4
0
3
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
9
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
96.4
4
0
3
9
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
213
4
Division 23
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.9
5
0
3
4
0
4
1
1
6
1
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
18
Phil Dwyer
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
4
0
5
2
0
6
4
1
4
2
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
18
Harry Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
5
0
3
4
0
4
4
1
4
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
17
James Vagg
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
5
1
4
3
1
5
6
1
2
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
15
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
95.9
3
1
6
4
0
4
10
0
1
13
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
12
Mr Jerry Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
6
0
1
8
0
1
3
0
5
6
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
9
Division 24
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Andrew Watkin-child
Soke TSC
95.8
3
0
4
3
2
6
2
1
6
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
22
Mr Terry Robinson
EBSC
95.9
1
2
6
6
1
3
4
0
4
6
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
16
Mr Clive O'dell
Kimbolton RC
95.7
2
1
5
8
0
1
4
0
4
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
15
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
95.9
4
0
3
5
1
5
3
0
5
9
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
14
Mark Frood
Shepton Mallet
95.8
6
1
1
5
1
5
7
0
1
4
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
11
Alex Allan
E Bristol R&PC
95.7
5
1
2
7
0
2
5
0
2
7
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
8
Division 25
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lee Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
1
0
6
2
2
4
2
1
4
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
19
Mr Gavin Franklin
KDRC
95.4
2
1
4
2
3
5
1
5
6
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
19
Tom Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
2
3
5
1
2
6
2
2
5
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
17
Mike Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
5
0
3
6
2
2
4
1
3
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
14
Kevin Cockrill
Soke TSC
95.4
6
2
2
4
0
3
11
0
2
6
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
10
Mr M F Davies
Swansea RC
95.4
7
0
1
7
0
1
12
0
1
7
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
5
Division 26
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Lin Clark
Shepton Mallet
95.3
9
1
3
3
0
5
2
2
6
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
20
Twane Parau
Shepton Mallet
95.2
2
1
6
3
2
6
7
0
4
9
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
20
Andy Cadman
WDRPC
95.3
5
2
4
3
0
5
5
2
5
4
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
19
Mr Terry pearson
Gwrsa
95.2
4
2
5
12
0
3
11
0
3
15
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
14
Mrs Michelle Davey
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
John Davey
Leic & Dist RPC
95.2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 27
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Derek Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
95.0
1
2
6
5
1
2
4
1
4
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
18
Mr John Filby
Bedford RC
95.0
3
2
5
2
5
5
4
1
4
4
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
16
Ella Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
95.1
6
0
3
1
0
6
5
0
1
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
15
Stephen Potter
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
5
0
4
2
2
4
5
1
2
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
14
Lee Rugman
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
7
1
2
6
0
1
1
1
6
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Mr Keith Sheead
Bedford RC
95.0
10
0
1
2
2
4
4
2
5
7
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
11
Division 28
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alan Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
2
1
5
0
2
6
1
0
6
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
22
Barry Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
2
2
6
1
1
5
6
1
3
4
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
19
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
95.0
2
1
5
2
1
4
4
2
5
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
17
Rob Boulton
PTSC
95.0
4
1
3
3
1
3
5
3
4
1
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
16
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.0
4
0
2
4
0
2
6
0
2
5
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
8
Andrew Brice
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
21
0
1
13
0
1
14
0
1
18
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
4
Division 29
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mike Openshaw
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
2
1
4
0
2
6
3
3
5
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
21
Mr Alan Strand
Whittlesey RC
94.7
1
0
5
5
0
2
1
2
6
2
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
18
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
94.9
0
1
6
4
1
5
4
1
3
3
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
18
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
94.9
6
1
2
4
0
4
4
2
4
9
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
12
Derick Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
6
2
3
4
0
4
9
0
2
7
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
12
Matt Speilsbury
Shepton Mallet
95.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 30
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Lee Haynes
EMRR
94.7
5
2
5
2
1
5
2
0
6
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
22
Mr Neil Hardy
Soke TSC
94.4
6
0
3
5
0
4
3
3
5
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
15
Richard Packham
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
6
1
4
1
1
6
7
0
2
6
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
14
Gary Revelle
Soke TSC
94.6
4
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
3
8
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
13
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
94.4
7
0
2
8
0
2
4
1
4
3
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
12
Hugh Morris
Soke TSC
94.6
11
0
1
10
0
1
8
0
1
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
8
Division 31
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
George Walton
WDRPC
94.1
2
2
6
1
1
6
3
1
6
6
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
21
Glen Storey
R&DRC
94.3
3
2
5
4
2
4
4
1
4
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
18
Bob Page
WDRPC
94.2
9
2
1
3
1
5
3
0
5
5
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
15
Mr Ian Kelly
EBSC
94.3
6
1
4
4
1
3
15
0
1
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
14
W Hurton
Holwell RC
94.0
8
1
2
5
1
2
7
0
3
6
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
9
Mr Adam Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.1
7
0
3
10
1
1
12
0
2
12
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
7
Division 32
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Pawel Merta
E Bristol R&PC
93.8
3
0
4
7
0
3
2
2
5
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
17
Jessie Clark
Shepton Mallet
94.0
5
0
2
4
3
5
3
2
4
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
13
Ricky Harman
Tonbridge R&PC
93.9
2
2
5
9
1
2
4
0
3
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
13
Alan Bambery
WDRPC
93.8
5
1
3
4
2
4
6
1
2
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
10
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
93.8
9
1
1
16
0
1
8
1
1
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
7
Division 33
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Gavin Bhagwan
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
7
2
4
6
0
3
3
0
6
3
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
19
Mr Brian Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
7
0
3
2
0
6
7
1
4
5
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
18
Mr Derek Bates
EBSC
93.6
5
0
5
12
0
1
4
0
5
5
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
15
Tony Mart
R&DRC
93.6
3
4
6
3
3
5
12
1
1
8
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
14
Mike Scoging
Fakenham
93.5
8
0
2
9
0
2
7
1
4
7
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
11
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
93.3
9
0
1
5
0
4
10
0
2
9
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
8
Division 34
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Amanda Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
93.0
5
1
5
2
1
5
1
2
6
3
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
22
Ms Cathy Daly
Watford & Distr
92.5
2
2
6
2
0
4
3
2
3
4
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
17
Mr George Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
92.8
7
0
4
2
2
6
2
0
4
6
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
16
Neil Ackerman
E Bristol R&PC
92.4
9
0
2
3
2
3
2
1
5
3
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
15
Mrs Val Kurland
Watford & Distr
92.6
7
0
4
7
3
2
3
1
2
4
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
12
Ian Barham
Shepton Mallet
92.9
16
0
1
9
1
1
12
0
1
6
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
4
Division 35
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ben Read
Whittlesey RC
92.0
6
0
5
4
0
5
9
1
4
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
20
Harry Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
92.3
0
4
6
5
1
4
7
0
6
9
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
19
David Glover
Soke TSC
92.2
7
0
3
4
1
6
8
1
5
10
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
16
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.2
7
1
4
11
1
3
10
1
3
7
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
14
Bernard Lukins
Shepton Mallet
92.3
NSR
0
NSR
0
21
0
2
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
225
8
Kristian Graves
WDRPC
91.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 36
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Jim Browning
R&DRC
91.7
4
1
6
9
1
1
5
2
5
3
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
17
Jeff Tompsett
R&DRC
91.3
10
0
1
7
1
4
4
2
6
2
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
17
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.1
9
0
2
5
1
6
5
1
4
8
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
15
Mr Daz barker
Hereward FT&ARC
91.0
6
0
5
7
2
5
8
0
3
9
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
15
Alan Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
91.2
7
1
4
7
1
4
14
0
2
6
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
14
Mr Allan Wass
Hereward FT&ARC
91.7
7
0
3
8
0
2
15
0
1
9
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
8
Division 37
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Terry Boulton
PTSC
89.8
5
1
5
2
3
5
5
1
5
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
20
Lewys Woodbridge-Nash
E Bristol R&PC
90.0
7
1
4
11
0
2
6
0
4
4
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
14
John Wheeler
Soke TSC
90.2
9
0
3
4
0
4
10
0
2
11
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
10
Malcolm Pywell
CPSRC
90.0
12
1
2
11
0
2
9
1
3
8
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
10
Mr Simon Bradbury
Whittlesey RC
90.6
17
0
1
5
1
3
12
0
1
8
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
8
Division 38
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
87.6
6
2
5
9
1
6
8
1
4
4
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
21
Mr George Rowlands
Hereward FT&ARC
86.6
5
0
6
16
0
2
6
0
6
7
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
18
Glen Nicholas
WDRPC
88.3
12
0
3
9
1
6
7
0
5
7
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
18
Ciara Hewlett
Shepton Mallet
87.0
8
0
4
11
0
4
12
1
2
6
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
15
George Lee
Soke TSC
88.7
14
0
2
11
0
4
8
0
3
14
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
10
Mr Steve Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
87.7
27
0
1
16
0
2
13
0
1
13
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
69
6
Division 39
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Kemp
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
12
0
1
13
0
2
4
0
4
4
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
11
Mr Paul Lewis
Swansea RC
85.0
12
1
2
9
0
4
11
0
2
9
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
11
Mr Jamie Hall
Whittlesey RC
85.7
5
1
4
14
0
1
6
1
3
12
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
10
Mr Phil Parker
Hereward FT&ARC
86.2
10
0
3
10
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
220
6
Division 40
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
79.9
5
0
5
3
0
5
7
0
5
7
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
20
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
77.0
11
0
4
28
0
2
13
0
4
18
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
13
Eric Francis
Soke TSC
79.3
17
0
2
22
0
3
17
0
3
12
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
12
Bob Wilson
Soke TSC
79.3
14
0
3
12
0
4
19
0
2
22
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
11
Mr Neal Hall
Whittlesey RC
78.3
21
0
1
32
1
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
253
2