CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Summer 2020
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2020 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
1
5
4
1
1
3
0
1
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
19
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
0
2
6
0
2
6
1
1
4
1
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
19
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
0
1
5
1
2
4
1
2
5
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
1
1
2
0
2
6
2
2
3
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
16
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
1
2
3
4
0
2
4
1
2
2
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
9
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Parkes
WRPC
98.6
1
1
4
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
22
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
98.5
0
2
6
0
1
4
1
0
2
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Mr Roger King
WRPC
98.5
1
2
5
3
1
1
1
3
5
1
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.5
3
0
1
0
2
5
1
3
5
1
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.4
2
1
2
1
0
2
1
1
3
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Miss Sophie Lawton
WRPC
98.6
1
1
4
1
2
3
4
1
1
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
9
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
WRPC
98.2
2
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
6
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
18
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
98.3
2
0
5
2
0
4
1
1
3
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
98.2
1
1
6
1
2
6
3
2
1
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
3
0
2
2
1
5
1
2
5
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
2
0
5
2
0
4
2
1
2
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
Miss Kelly Harrison
Watford & Distr
98.2
3
0
2
2
0
4
1
2
5
3
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
12
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ian Wright
WRPC
98.2
1
2
6
1
3
5
0
1
6
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
22
Mrs Pauline Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
1
0
2
0
0
6
0
1
6
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
20
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.2
1
1
5
1
2
4
1
2
4
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.0
1
1
5
3
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
14
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
98.0
1
1
5
2
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
203
8
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
97.9
7
1
1
9
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
2
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.8
0
0
5
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
22
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
97.9
2
2
4
1
5
5
0
7
6
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
19
Scott McQueen
Corwel RPC
97.9
0
2
6
3
1
3
1
2
4
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
16
Mr Bernard Tisley
WRPC
97.8
3
1
3
2
2
4
1
0
2
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
5
1
2
3
1
3
1
2
4
4
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
12
Mr Richard Lawrence
WRPC
97.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Angela Riley
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
1
0
5
1
0
4
0
2
6
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
97.6
1
0
5
2
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
17
Bryan Downs
Corwel RPC
97.5
1
1
6
1
1
5
3
0
2
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Mr Barry White
WRPC
97.7
3
3
3
1
3
6
1
2
5
11
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.7
3
0
2
2
1
3
2
0
4
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
97.7
5
3
1
7
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
212
2
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
WRPC
97.5
1
3
6
1
1
5
0
2
6
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
22
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
WRPC
97.4
1
1
5
0
4
6
2
1
3
0
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Mr Andrew Evans
WRPC
97.5
2
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
4
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
97.3
6
0
1
8
1
1
1
2
5
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
11
Cliff Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.4
3
1
2
2
2
4
3
1
1
2
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
10
Mr Dave Neale
Shanklin R&PC
97.2
3
3
3
2
1
3
3
2
2
6
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
9
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Brian Clarke
Watford & Distr
97.2
1
2
6
0
3
6
3
0
4
1
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
20
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
97.0
4
1
2
4
0
2
2
0
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
15
Mr Barrie Hughes
KDRC
97.2
4
0
1
2
4
4
3
1
5
1
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
14
Ken Cockcroft
Watford & Distr
97.0
3
2
5
2
0
3
4
0
3
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
Mr Martin Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
4
4
3
1
2
5
4
0
3
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
John Jackson
Watford & Distr
97.1
3
1
4
10
0
1
5
3
1
0
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
12
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
96.9
1
1
5
0
2
6
0
1
6
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
23
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
96.9
1
0
4
1
3
5
1
1
5
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Mr David Barrie
WRPC
96.8
2
1
2
1
2
4
3
2
3
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
96.8
0
3
6
1
1
3
3
2
3
4
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
6
0
1
6
4
1
2
1
4
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
11
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.8
2
3
3
3
1
2
4
1
1
4
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
9
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
1
2
5
1
2
6
2
1
3
0
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
20
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
3
0
3
2
0
4
1
0
5
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
17
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
96.7
1
4
6
2
3
5
4
2
1
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
17
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
3
0
3
2
0
4
1
3
6
3
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
15
Mr Mike Weaver
WRPC
96.7
4
2
1
3
3
2
1
0
5
3
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
11
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
1
3
4
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
9
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
96.2
3
2
6
3
3
4
2
1
4
1
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
20
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.4
3
0
5
2
1
5
1
2
5
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
19
Mr Scott Pywell
CPSRC
96.1
7
2
2
0
1
6
0
0
6
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
17
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
96.2
4
0
4
6
0
2
2
0
3
1
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
Stuart Hodsell
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
5
0
3
5
0
3
3
0
2
5
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
10
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
96.2
7
0
1
7
0
1
6
0
1
8
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
4
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Steve Edwards
CPSRC
95.8
2
3
6
0
4
6
2
2
6
2
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
24
Dave Harrison
Watford & Distr
95.8
3
2
4
2
1
5
4
1
5
2
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
18
Mr Brian Wood
WRPC
96.0
2
0
5
6
1
4
5
0
3
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
17
Les Barr
Bedford RC
95.7
3
0
3
8
1
3
4
0
4
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
13
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
95.6
8
1
2
10
0
2
7
1
2
11
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
8
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
95.7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John Filby
Bedford RC
95.0
4
0
3
3
1
6
6
2
4
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
19
Mr Keith Sheead
Bedford RC
95.0
6
0
2
4
0
3
2
1
6
3
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
17
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
95.5
3
3
5
4
1
4
5
1
5
7
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
16
Mr Ronald Hall
WRPC
95.6
2
1
6
6
1
2
6
1
3
4
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
15
Mr David Cameron
WRPC
95.0
3
2
4
3
0
5
11
0
2
5
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
14
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
95.4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Keith Phillips
WRPC
94.5
4
1
6
2
0
5
4
0
3
3
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
18
Mr Alasdair Mackay
WRPC
94.9
4
0
5
5
1
3
3
1
6
3
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
17
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
94.5
7
2
4
2
0
5
3
0
5
4
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
94.5
9
0
2
5
1
3
4
1
4
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
15
Mr Tom Waterer
WRPC
94.8
14
1
1
2
1
6
8
0
2
2
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
15
Mr John Hines
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
9
1
3
8
0
1
10
0
1
8
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
6
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Derek Savery
WRPC
94.0
3
1
6
6
1
3
3
2
6
1
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
21
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
94.0
3
0
5
5
0
5
4
1
4
4
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
Mrs Vicktoria Quigley
WRPC
94.0
3
0
5
4
1
6
6
2
3
5
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
16
Mr David Evans
WRPC
93.8
12
0
2
5
0
5
3
1
5
5
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
13
Mr Andrew Twaddell
WRPC
94.3
7
0
3
9
0
2
7
2
2
2
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
12
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
94.1
20
0
1
10
0
1
14
1
1
3
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
7
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
John Sorley
Corwel RPC
91.7
5
1
5
6
1
3
6
3
3
4
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
16
Ms Cathy Daly
Watford & Distr
91.5
7
0
2
4
2
5
5
1
5
5
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
15
Mr Ian Andrew Sprdgens
Shanklin R&PC
93.5
5
1
5
10
0
1
6
0
2
4
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
12
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
93.1
8
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
5
9
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
10
Mr Guy Quigley
WRPC
92.3
6
0
3
5
1
4
6
0
2
11
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
10
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
90.2
1
0
3
1
0
3
1
1
3
0
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
12
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
90.5
8
0
2
11
1
1
4
2
2
4
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
7
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
88.3
8
0
2
10
2
2
8
0
1
7
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
6
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Nicholas Twaddell
WRPC
81.0
5
2
4
6
0
3
6
1
4
5
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
15
Barry Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
85.9
6
0
3
6
1
4
6
0
3
5
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
13
Mr Tom Sayers
Hemel Hempstead
79.3
14
0
2
10
1
2
11
2
2
13
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
8
Mr James Murphy
WRPC
86.6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
400
0