CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Robert Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Alan Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr David Parkes
WRPC
98.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Sophie Lawton
WRPC
98.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gordon Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
98.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Roger King
WRPC
98.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter Mann
Langar RC
98.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Alex Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mike Doble
WRPC
98.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
WRPC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Kelly Harrison
Watford & Distr
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ian Wright
WRPC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Pauline Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeremy Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andy Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Richard lewis
Corwell
98.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Sarah Webster
Watford & Distr
97.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr John-stewart Collie
KDRC
97.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott McQueen
Corwel RPC
97.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Bernard Tisley
WRPC
97.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bob Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Michael Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Richard Lawrence
WRPC
97.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Larry Baker
CPSRC
97.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Dave Rush
KDRC
97.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Angela Riley
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Barry White
WRPC
97.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Simon Spragg
CPSRC
97.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bryan Downs
Corwel RPC
97.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
WRPC
97.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Andrew Evans
WRPC
97.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
WRPC
97.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cliff Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Savill
Shanklin R&PC
97.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Dave Neale
Shanklin R&PC
97.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 8
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Barrie Hughes
KDRC
97.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brian Clarke
Watford & Distr
97.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Jackson
Watford & Distr
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Martin Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ken Cockcroft
Watford & Distr
97.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
97.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 9
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Stuart Knight
Watford & Distr
96.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Brian Barnes
WRPC
96.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Barrie
WRPC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Richard Sizeland
Watford & Distr
96.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Graham Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 10
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mike Weaver
WRPC
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrian Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bill Cross
Nene Valley Rif
96.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike England
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pat Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 11
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Casbon
Soke TSC
96.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stuart Hodsell
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Bob Bassey
Watford & Distr
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeff Nichols
Gogs
96.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Scott Pywell
CPSRC
96.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 12
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Brian Wood
WRPC
96.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Steve Edwards
CPSRC
95.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dave Harrison
Watford & Distr
95.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Les Barr
Bedford RC
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Dave Lloyd
Swansea RC
95.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mihai Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 13
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ronald Hall
WRPC
95.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Anthony King
Bedford RC
95.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
95.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Keith Sheead
Bedford RC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Cameron
WRPC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr John Filby
Bedford RC
95.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 14
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Alasdair Mackay
WRPC
94.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Tom Waterer
WRPC
94.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Lee Fairless
CPSRC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr John Hines
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Keith Phillips
WRPC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Roy Hunt
CPSRC
94.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 15
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Andrew Twaddell
WRPC
94.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr Christopher Sykesud
Watford & Distr
94.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Vicktoria Quigley
WRPC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Graham Russon
CPSRC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Derek Savery
WRPC
94.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Evans
WRPC
93.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 16
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Ian Andrew Sprdgens
Shanklin R&PC
93.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mark Knight
Watford & Distr
93.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Guy Quigley
WRPC
92.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Sorley
Corwel RPC
91.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ms Cathy Daly
Watford & Distr
91.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 17
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Dave Fuller
CPSRC
90.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Undra Edgehill
Wellingborough
90.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Conor O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
88.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 18
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr James Murphy
WRPC
86.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barry Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
85.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Nicholas Twaddell
WRPC
81.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Tom Sayers
Hemel Hempstead
79.3