CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

10m Air Pistol

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 300, points scored

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Grzegorz Wierzchon
Soke TSC
284.1
283
6
284
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
567
12
Martin Davies
Swansea RC
276.6
274
5
275
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
549
10
Mrs L Millar
Wandsworth RC
274.7
269
4
274
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
543
8
Nick Murphy
Leic & Dist RPC
263.4
269
4
254
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
523
5
Tara Tanoz-sargeant
Watford & Distr
266.3
264
2
259
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
523
4
Miss Millie Handford
Gogs
267.6
263
1
265
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
528
4
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
S Frew
Holwell RC
260.0
266
5
264
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
530
10
Steve Malone
Watford & Distr
261.4
256
3
269
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
525
9
Mr Paul Wilkins
Gogs
256.8
271
6
258
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
529
9
John Johnson
Leic & Dist RPC
260.7
262
4
241
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
503
5
Miss Abi Agami
Ross on Wye TSC
252.9
254
1
260
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
514
5
Andy Darbyshir
Leic & Dist RPC
256.2
255
2
248
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
503
4
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Paul Lewis
Swansea RC
245.4
253
5
251
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
504
10
Mr Mike Buchan
Whittlesey RC
249.9
259
6
249
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
508
10
Andy Bush
Shelford RC
251.4
248
3
254
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
502
9
Howard Markillie
Leic & Dist RPC
251.3
253
5
249
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
502
9
Colin Jones
Leic & Dist RPC
246.5
246
2
245
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
491
4
T Briggs
Holwell RC
246.0
241
1
243
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
484
2
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Fred Haskett
Gogs
244.7
253
5
253
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
506
10
David Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
241.9
234
3
250
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
484
7
Andy Simpkins
Gogs
236.1
252
4
247
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
499
7
Sandra Haskett
Gogs
233.3
223
2
227
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
450
3
Mr Keith Sheead
Bedford RC
242.4
220
1
231
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
451
3
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
230.8
233
5
243
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
476
10
John Milton
Gogs
230.9
233
5
241
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
474
9
Chris Forrest
Soke TSC
219.8
217
3
228
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
445
6
Trevor Barton
Gogs
218.7
208
2
215
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
423
3
Mary Louca
Soke TSC
215.6
206
1
224
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
430
3
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Ryan Moate
Soke TSC
204.3
222
5
193
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
415
8
Nigel Horner
Gogs
209.7
207
4
211
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
418
8
Philip Warren
Leic & Dist RPC
214.8
195
2
213
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
408
7
David Hardy
Soke TSC
212.4
202
3
162
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
364
4
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
187.8
179
1
170
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
349
3