CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
198.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
198.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
198.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
198.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
198.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
198.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
197.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
197.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
196.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr David Ankers
DRPC
195.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Glover
Soke TSC
195.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
195.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
195.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
195.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
194.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
193.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
193.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Jamie Hall
Whittlesey RC
193.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
193.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
192.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
192.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Juan cottier
GTSC
192.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
191.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Tony Richards
Watford & Distr
190.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
189.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Chris Thomas
KDRC
188.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Robert Padgett
GTSC
188.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
186.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
185.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
185.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Shaun Murphy
Swansea RC
184.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Bernie kurland
Watford & Distr
182.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M Whapples
Holwell RC
182.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
181.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs Chris Buchan
Whittlesey RC
175.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Malcolm Pywell
CPSRC
174.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isy Simpkins
Gogs
165.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
162.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
151.8