CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
Upcoming Leagues
  • Summer 2020
You must be logged in to enter these leagues.
© Copyright 2007-2020 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
198.8
199
5
200
6
199
4
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
798
21
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
198.9
199
5
200
6
200
6
199
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
798
21
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
198.9
199
5
199
3
199
4
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
797
18
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
198.6
199
5
200
6
197
2
199
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
795
17
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
198.6
200
6
199
3
200
6
197
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
796
17
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
198.0
186
1
197
1
197
2
192
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
772
5
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.0
197
5
200
6
200
6
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
796
23
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
196.9
197
5
197
4
199
5
197
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
790
18
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
197.9
199
6
199
5
197
3
195
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
790
17
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
197.2
196
3
196
3
196
2
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
787
14
David Glover
Soke TSC
195.3
196
3
192
2
198
4
191
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
777
11
Mr David Ankers
DRPC
195.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
193.5
195
5
192
3
197
6
196
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
780
19
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
195.3
190
2
199
6
192
4
197
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
778
18
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
193.6
198
6
196
5
190
2
194
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
778
17
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
195.2
191
3
190
2
194
5
194
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
769
14
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
195.2
193
4
193
4
191
3
191
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
768
13
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
194.0
185
1
185
1
184
1
171
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
725
4
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
192.0
199
6
199
6
199
6
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
796
24
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
192.5
199
6
192
3
196
5
198
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
785
19
Mr Jamie Hall
Whittlesey RC
193.4
187
1
193
4
196
5
194
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
770
13
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
191.3
197
3
194
5
193
2
194
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
778
13
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
193.3
189
2
187
1
194
3
195
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
765
10
Mr Juan cottier
GTSC
192.0
198
4
192
3
190
1
191
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
771
9
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Tony Richards
Watford & Distr
190.0
196
6
195
7
198
7
193
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
782
27
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
189.7
188
3
188
5
196
6
193
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
765
21
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
186.2
189
5
188
5
186
3
189
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
752
17
Mr Robert Padgett
GTSC
188.0
185
2
190
6
188
4
187
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
750
15
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
185.7
183
1
179
2
189
5
192
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
743
13
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
185.7
189
5
181
3
176
2
181
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
727
12
Mr Chris Thomas
KDRC
188.0
197
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
197
7
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Shaun Murphy
Swansea RC
184.2
191
5
190
3
193
5
193
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
767
18
Mr Bernie kurland
Watford & Distr
182.0
191
5
195
5
184
1
187
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
757
14
Mrs Chris Buchan
Whittlesey RC
175.6
186
2
190
3
192
4
190
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
758
13
M Whapples
Holwell RC
182.0
189
3
194
4
189
3
183
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
755
11
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
181.7
185
1
183
1
187
2
185
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
740
6
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
162.1
175
4
175
4
168
3
175
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
693
14
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
151.8
162
2
170
3
169
4
176
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
677
13
Isy Simpkins
Gogs
165.8
167
3
164
2
164
2
153
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
648
9
Malcolm Pywell
CPSRC
174.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0