CTSA Leagues

Current Leagues (results)
© Copyright 2007-2019 Critchell Software Solutions, All Rights Reserved

Results - Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20

Benchrest 10m Air Rifle

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 200, points scored

18 Nov

18 Nov

16 Dec

16 Dec

27 Jan

27 Jan

24 Feb

24 Feb

23 Mar

23 Mar

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Graham Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
198.9
199
5
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
399
11
Mr Peter Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
198.8
199
5
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
399
11
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
198.6
199
5
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
399
11
Geoff Kerss
Soke TSC
198.6
200
6
199
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
399
9
Mike Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
198.9
199
5
199
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
398
8
Mr Andy Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
198.0
186
1
197
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
383
2
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Cris Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
197.0
197
5
200
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
397
11
David Lloyd
Swansea RC
197.9
199
6
199
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
398
11
Ms Sandra Mack
Swansea RC
196.9
197
5
197
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
394
9
Mr Matthew Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
197.2
196
3
196
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
392
6
David Glover
Soke TSC
195.3
196
3
192
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
388
5
Mr David Ankers
DRPC
195.8
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Keith Norman
Whittlesey RC
193.6
198
6
196
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
394
11
Ian Harley
Soke TSC
195.2
193
4
193
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
386
8
Miss Kelsey Jones
Swansea RC
193.5
195
5
192
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
387
8
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
195.3
190
2
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
389
8
Mr Lance hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
195.2
191
3
190
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
381
5
Mr Robin fox
Hereward FT&ARC
194.0
185
1
185
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
370
2
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Nigel Lewis
KDRC
192.0
199
6
199
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
398
12
Ian Langley
Soke TSC
192.5
199
6
192
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
391
9
Mr Liam McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
191.3
197
3
194
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
391
8
Mr Juan cottier
GTSC
192.0
198
4
192
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
390
7
Mr Jamie Hall
Whittlesey RC
193.4
187
1
193
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
380
5
Alan Robertson
Soke TSC
193.3
189
2
187
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
376
3
Division 5
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Tony Richards
Watford & Distr
190.0
196
6
195
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
391
13
Donal Tibbs
Swansea RC
186.2
189
5
188
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
377
10
Miss Irene Murdoch
Swansea RC
185.7
189
5
181
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
370
8
Mr Robert Padgett
GTSC
188.0
185
2
190
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
375
8
Adrian Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
189.7
188
3
188
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
376
8
Mr Chris Thomas
KDRC
188.0
197
7
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
197
7
Dan Turner
Soke TSC
185.7
183
1
179
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
362
3
Division 6
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Bernie kurland
Watford & Distr
182.0
191
5
195
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
386
10
Shaun Murphy
Swansea RC
184.2
191
5
190
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
381
8
M Whapples
Holwell RC
182.0
189
3
194
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
383
7
Mrs Chris Buchan
Whittlesey RC
175.6
186
2
190
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
376
5
Mr Jonathan Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
181.7
185
1
183
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
368
2
Division 7
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Mr Mick Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
162.1
175
4
175
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
350
8
Isy Simpkins
Gogs
165.8
167
3
164
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
331
5
Dylan Baldock
Soke TSC
151.8
162
2
170
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
332
5
Malcolm Pywell
CPSRC
174.9
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0