Results - Eastern Region Shooting Association - ER Winter League 2019/20

Short Range Pairs Open League

Completed rounds shown below. = ranking
Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped

21 Oct

04 Nov

18 Nov

02 Dec

16 Dec

30 Dec

13 Jan

27 Jan

10 Feb

24 Feb

Totals

Division 1
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Team A
Soke TSC
98.5
4
9
1
10
1
9
2
10
4
6
3
7
3
10
1
10
1
10
4
9
24
90
Team A
8th Warwicks
97.9
4
9
4
7
3
8
4
7
3
9
2
9
3
10
3
9
7
4
2
10
35
82
Team C
Oundle R&PC
97.4
6
5
2
9
3
8
4
7
5
5
2
9
3
10
4
8
3
8
8
1
40
70
Team A
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
4
9
3
8
4
5
7
3
5
5
1
10
5
6
5
6
1
10
7
4
42
66
Team E
Oundle R&PC
97.7
9
2
6
4
0
10
6
4
3
9
6
2
4
7
8
3
3
8
5
8
50
57
Team A
Gogs
96.9
3
10
5
5
7
3
8
1
7
3
3
7
7
4
4
8
4
6
5
8
53
55
Team B
Gogs
97.2
6
5
6
4
6
4
3
9
3
9
3
7
7
4
5
6
9
2
7
4
55
54
Team B
Soke TSC
96.9
4
9
6
4
3
8
3
9
1
10
10
1
9
2
14
1
5
5
7
4
62
53
Team E
Gogs
96.6
7
3
4
7
7
3
7
3
9
1
3
7
5
6
9
2
10
1
5
8
66
41
Team C
Gogs
96.8
11
1
7
1
9
1
4
7
7
3
5
3
13
1
7
4
7
4
6
5
76
30
Division 2
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Team A
Ex Woolpit
95.5
3
9
6
7
5
9
7
5
2
9
4
7
8
6
5
8
7
5
2
9
49
74
Team A
Shelford RC
96.0
3
9
5
8
8
5
5
8
8
6
3
9
7
7
5
8
8
4
4
8
56
72
Team C
Soke TSC
96.4
7
7
2
9
6
8
5
8
5
8
7
4
6
8
6
6
14
1
11
2
69
61
Team B
Oundle R&PC
95.8
8
4
6
7
6
8
7
5
8
6
10
3
8
6
11
2
5
8
7
6
76
55
Team B
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
7
7
7
5
10
2
4
9
9
1
6
6
11
2
3
9
8
4
5
7
70
52
Team A
Oundle R&PC
96.0
7
7
7
5
11
1
9
2
8
6
3
9
10
3
11
2
4
9
7
6
77
50
Team C
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
14
1
8
3
9
3
8
3
8
6
6
6
5
9
9
3
5
8
9
4
81
46
Team A
Bedford RC
96.5
9
3
11
2
6
8
11
1
5
8
10
3
13
1
7
4
5
8
14
1
91
39
Team D
Gogs
96.4
10
2
12
1
8
5
5
8
8
6
12
1
9
4
6
6
13
2
10
3
93
38
Division 3
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Team D
Soke TSC
94.9
11
8
18
3
14
5
10
8
10
7
6
9
4
9
10
8
9
9
7
9
99
75
Team E
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
14
5
8
9
9
9
10
8
31
2
29
2
15
5
7
9
14
6
8
8
145
63
Team I
Bury St Edmunds
93.1
8
9
11
8
16
2
13
5
14
6
9
8
15
5
12
7
15
5
10
7
123
62
Team B
Shelford RC
94.1
17
2
12
7
15
4
18
2
9
8
13
7
8
8
13
6
15
5
11
6
131
55
Team F
Gogs
93.4
15
4
12
7
15
4
10
8
16
4
19
4
15
5
13
6
12
7
18
2
145
51
Team B
Bedford RC
94.5
11
8
19
2
12
8
15
3
15
5
13
7
15
5
14
3
17
3
16
3
147
47
Team E
Soke TSC
92.6
19
1
20
1
17
1
14
4
6
9
15
5
14
6
13
6
10
8
13
5
141
46
Team B
Ex Woolpit
93.1
15
4
16
4
13
7
9
9
NSR
1
NSR
1
13
7
17
2
NSR
1
NSR
1
500
37
Team D
Bury St Edmunds
93.2
13
6
14
5
13
7
20
1
16
4
26
3
20
1
19
1
19
2
14
4
174
34
Division 4
Club Name
Ave
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Scr
Team G
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
12
7
10
8
10
8
8
7
6
8
6
8
16
6
13
6
13
5
14
6
108
69
Team F
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
14
5
14
7
12
6
5
8
15
6
12
7
13
8
11
7
11
7
12
8
119
69
Team D
Oundle R&PC
90.3
13
6
16
5
11
7
12
6
17
5
17
5
13
8
15
4
12
6
14
6
140
58
Team H
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
24
3
15
6
15
5
13
5
14
7
17
5
18
5
15
4
14
3
12
8
157
51
Team F
Soke TSC
91.6
9
8
17
4
20
4
16
4
20
4
16
6
19
4
6
8
13
5
21
3
157
50
Team C
Bedford RC
90.1
20
4
24
2
28
2
24
3
30
2
21
3
26
3
14
5
8
8
19
4
214
36
Team D
Bedford RC
82.1
27
2
22
3
25
3
25
2
25
3
38
2
29
2
35
2
28
2
22
2
276
23
Team C
Shelford RC
91.4
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
NSR
1
1170
10