Eastern Region Shooting Association - ER Winter League 2020/21 - Short Range Ind Open League

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Individual competition for .22 Prone Rifle. 10 rounds. £3.50 entry
R1
28 Jun
R2
28 Jun
R3
28 Jun
R4
28 Jun
R5
28 Jun
R6
28 Jun
R7
28 Jun
R8
28 Jun
R9
28 Jun
R10
28 Jun
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Fergus Flanagan
F Flanagan
CUSBC
99.1
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
8th Warwicks
98.4
Mr Andrew Hopkins
A Hopkins
8th Warwicks
98.1
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
97.8
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.8
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
97.2
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
96.9
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
96.4
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.3
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.2
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.1
Murray King
M King
WDRPC
96.1
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Mr Alan Eustance
A Eustance
EBSC
95.9
Miss Katherine Fleck
K Fleck
CUSBC
95.8
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Mr Nick Sargent
N Sargent
8th Warwicks
95.1
Mr Paul Smith
P Smith
8th Warwicks
94.6
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
94.5
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
94.4
Mrs M. Kemp
M Kemp
Fakenham
94.3
Mr Des Halls
D Halls
EBSC
94.1
Mr William Ross
W Ross
CUSBC
94.1
Mr Máté Pónya
M Pónya
CUSBC
94.0
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Dave Knowles
D Knowles
8th Warwicks
93.8
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.6
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
93.4
Mr James Nicholls
J Nicholls
CUSBC
93.2
Mr Alan Knowles
A Knowles
8th Warwicks
93.2
Mrs Rachel Kerr
R Kerr
Oundle R&PC
93.2
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Caroline Parsons
C Parsons
EBSC
93.1
Mr Alex Harrison
A Harrison
CUSBC
92.9
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.7
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
92.6
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Sean Dyer
S Dyer
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
92.4
Richard Game
R Game
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
Mr John Wilber
J Wilber
8th Warwicks
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Henson
P Henson
8th Warwicks
91.0
Mr Phil Pearson
P Pearson
Bedford RC
91.0
Steven Wood
S Wood
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
Mr Sean Liu
S Liu
CUSBC
90.7
Mr Tony Podmore
T Podmore
8th Warwicks
90.4
Mr Tom Bailey
T Bailey
8th Warwicks
90.0
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
89.0
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
88.4
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
88.2
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
87.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Gwen Perrira
G Perrira
EBSC
85.2
Miss Iris Ziviani Soares
I Ziviani Soares
CUSBC
85.0
Mr Andrei Prahoveanu
A Prahoveanu
CUSBC
85.0
Mr Thomas Ginnis
T Ginnis
CUSBC
85.0
Mr Alex Craggs
A Craggs
CUSBC
85.0
Roger Robinson
R Robinson
WDRPC
84.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg
Ave
Bst8
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0
 
0