Eastern Region Shooting Association - ER Summer League 2021 - Short Range Ind Open League

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Individual competition for .22 Prone Rifle. 10 rounds. £3.50 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
05 Jul
R2
19 Jul
R3
02 Aug
R4
16 Aug
R5
30 Aug
R6
13 Sep
R7
27 Sep
R8
11 Oct
R9
25 Oct
R10
25 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Miss Viv Minett
V Minett
NWRPC
97.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
98.3
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
99.0
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.0
Mr Terry Chadwick
T Chadwick
NWRPC
97.8
Mr David Sherwood
D Sherwood
NWRPC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
1
3
1
4
3
 
 
 
 
3
4
3
3
1
0
 
 
 
 
4
2
2
1
4
2
 
 
 
 
4
2
3
3
7
2
 
 
 
 
3
5
4
5
3
2
 
 
 
 
7
3
5
5
5
3
 
 
 
 
Agg
Ave
Bst8
13
2.17
 
14
2.33
 
15
2.50
 
21
3.50
 
22
3.67
 
28
4.67
 
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.3
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.0
Murray King
M King
WDRPC
96.1
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.6
Dr Daniel Burbridge
D Burbridge
Pye Small Bore
96.8
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
3
3
2
2
 
 
 
 
3
5
4
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
4
4
7
2
4
5
 
 
 
 
4
4
4
6
6
5
 
 
 
 
8
2
7
5
8
6
 
 
 
 
2
5
8
9
8
11
 
 
 
 
Agg
Ave
Bst8
15
2.50
 
23
3.83
 
26
4.33
 
29
4.83
 
36
6.00
 
43
7.17
 
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
95.7
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
94.4
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
2
2
3
3
 
 
 
 
5
6
4
5
3
2
 
 
 
 
1
3
4
5
6
6
 
 
 
 
7
5
6
6
1
7
 
 
 
 
8
8
10
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
4
8
13
4
10
8
 
 
 
 
Agg
Ave
Bst8
18
3.00
 
25
4.17
 
25
4.17
 
32
5.33
 
40
6.67
 
47
7.83
 
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
93.2
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
93.0
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.8
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
93.5
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
92.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
3
7
1
2
 
 
 
 
7
3
4
6
5
11
 
 
 
 
6
5
6
10
6
7
 
 
 
 
9
6
3
7
9
7
 
 
 
 
10
15
16
17
3
3
 
 
 
 
Agg
Ave
Bst8
21
3.50
 
36
6.00
 
40
6.67
 
41
6.83
 
64
10.67
 
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
90.0
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
84.0
Roger Robinson
R Robinson
WDRPC
86.5
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
90.0
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
6
5
3
9
 
 
 
 
23
17
12
21
9
14
 
 
 
 
20
19
19
18
22
17
 
 
 
 
4
3
NSR
5
10
5
 
 
 
 
16
7
15
NSR
NSR
NSR
 
 
 
 
Agg
Ave
Bst8
33
5.50
 
96
16.00
 
115
19.17
 
127
21.17
 
338
56.33