Eastern Region Shooting Association - Summer League 2022 - SR Ind Benchrest Open League

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score. = Ranking. Print
Individual competition for .22 Benchrest Rifle. 10 shots per round, ex 100. 10 rounds. £3.50 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
99.0
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
99.8
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
99.0
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
99.0
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.4
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
99.4
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.3
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
99.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
5
0
4
7
0
2
6
0
5
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
6
0
6
8
0
1
5
0
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
8
2
0
2
0
7
8
0
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
8
0
4
7
0
1
5
1
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
1
0
1
5
0
4
7
1
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
5
0
0
4
1
3
3
1
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
4
3
2
0
2
1
2
2
0
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
2
2
1
3
NSR
0
2
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
0
14
26
0
15
26
2
16
25
1
15
24
3
11
16
2
8
14
4
7
12
105
5
6
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Nicola Foster
N Foster
Soke TSC
97.9
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
97.9
Mr Keith Bradley
K Bradley
Fakenham
96.1
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
96.4
Rafe Farrente
R Farrente
Soke TSC
98.6
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
97.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
4
1
5
5
1
0
3
0
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
6
2
0
3
0
3
6
2
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
5
0
3
6
1
4
4
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
1
2
2
2
4
1
5
5
1
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
3
4
1
2
2
2
2
1
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
1
4
0
1
7
0
1
3
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
2
10
18
4
9
18
4
12
17
7
9
16
9
5
11
21
2
5
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
92.5
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
95.1
Mike Scoging
M Scoging
Fakenham
95.6
Mr Frank Snow
F Snow
Fakenham
93.5
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
95.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
5
3
0
4
0
5
5
1
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
5
3
1
5
4
1
3
2
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
3
9
0
1
3
0
4
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
0
2
5
0
3
5
0
2
9
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
2
1
5
0
3
6
0
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
5
7
18
10
6
16
15
7
13
22
0
8
17
3
7