Eastern Region Shooting Association - Summer League 2022 - 10mtr Air Pistol Open League

Scoring: Ex300, points scored. = Ranking. Print
10mtr Air Pistol. 30 shots per round, ex 300. 10 rounds. £3.50 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Michael Arditti
M Arditti
EGTSC
280.5
Mr Nathan Holden
N Holden
Laxey
275.0
Mr Joshua Holden
J Holden
Laxey
273.0
Miss Maddy Barnes
M Barnes
Centurion TSC
274.5
George Mees
G Mees
NCTC
273.0
Dr Yuchun Ding
Y Ding
Shelford RC
273.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
271
4
290
6
284
6
277
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
282
6
273
2
280
5
276
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
275
5
275
4
274
4
267
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
268
3
276
5
262
2
273
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
261
1
275
4
259
1
272
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
266
2
268
1
274
4
257
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
1122
22
1111
18
1091
15
1079
14
1067
9
1065
8
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Miss Kathryn Holden
K Holden
Laxey
265.0
Mr Paul Elliott
P Elliott
Swalecliffe TSC
270.0
Ms Sian Hayden
S Hayden
EGTSC
265.5
Mr Martin D'Mellow
M D'Mellow
Centurion TSC
260.4
Mr Joshua Wegg
J Wegg
NCTC
261.0
Mr Richard Mann
R Mann
BARPC
258.1
David Riley
D Riley
South Norfolk
258.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
268
6
268
6
276
7
272
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
271
7
268
6
270
5
270
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
252
3
268
6
268
4
260
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
257
5
259
3
275
6
255
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
244
1
273
7
261
2
266
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
246
2
252
2
262
3
261
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
253
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
1084
26
1079
24
1048
16
1046
16
1044
15
1021
11
253
4
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Paul Budd
P Budd
South Norfolk
253.5
Mrs Leanne Lacey
L Lacey
Centurion TSC
250.2
Mr Paul Wilkins
P Wilkins
Gogs
250.2
Andy Simpkins
A Simpkins
Gogs
254.0
Geoff Wilson
G Wilson
NCTC
252.0
Julian Sadowski
J Sadowski
NCTC
251.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
261
6
262
6
255
5
246
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
246
3
255
4
257
6
273
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
259
5
258
5
243
3
256
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
247
4
239
2
255
5
252
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
243
2
246
3
240
2
231
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
1024
20
1031
19
1016
18
993
15
960
9
0
0
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Alex Boakes- Young
A Boakes- Young
South Norfolk
249.0
Mr Chris Hawkins
C Hawkins
BARPC
236.1
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
239.5
Mr Keith Howard
K Howard
EGTSC
237.6
Mrs Perryn Watson
P Watson
Laxey
235.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
239
5
249
5
236
4
264
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
4
246
4
257
5
244
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
234
3
217
1
229
3
249
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
224
1
235
2
227
2
233
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
230
2
240
3
220
1
229
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
988
19
983
16
929
11
919
7
919
7
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Tammy Oakley
T Oakley
South Norfolk
228.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
228.5
Mrs Jayne Barnes
J Barnes
Centurion TSC
230.1
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
225.7
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
222.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
248
4
246
4
243
5
246
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
249
5
228
3
242
4
239
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
234
2
250
5
242
4
224
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
233
1
219
1
236
2
229
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
239
3
224
2
204
1
218
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
983
18
958
16
950
13
917
7
885
7
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Kathy Johnson
K Johnson
NCTC
168.0
Mr Mark Johnson
M Johnson
NCTC
204.0
Mr Martin Dawson
M Dawson
BARPC
172.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
229
3
230
3
238
3
238
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
229
3
222
2
235
2
248
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
176
1
175
1
188
1
183
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
935
11
934
10
722
4