Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2015/16 - Short range 25, 20, 15yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25, 20, 15yds
R1
23 Nov
R2
23 Nov
R3
07 Dec
R4
21 Dec
R5
11 Jan
R6
25 Jan
R7
08 Feb
R8
22 Feb
R9
07 Mar
R10
21 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.5
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
98.3
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
98.5
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.6
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
M Jones
M Jones
Northcroft
97.4
Kris Cressy
K Cressy
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
Mr Doug Keeble
D Keeble
Leiston
97.5
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
8
1
10
2
9
2
9
1
9
1
9
2
8
0
10
4
4
1
10
1
10
3
6
1
10
4
5
0
10
2
7
1
10
3
5
2
8
1
10
1
10
3
6
3
6
2
9
1
9
0
10
3
7
2
6
1
10
5
3
2
8
2
9
3
6
4
5
2
7
1
9
5
4
1
9
3
6
2
7
7
2
4
3
2
9
2
9
4
2
4
6
1
10
1
9
2
8
2
7
2
8
3
6
5
4
1
10
3
6
5
4
4
5
4
4
6
2
1
10
5
3
2
9
6
2
5
3
3
6
5
4
6
3
1
9
3
6
5
3
9
1
5
2
2
9
5
3
3
6
4
6
7
2
5
3
1
10
4
4
2
8
8
1
5
4
3
6
3
6
8
2
3
7
6
2
4
4
3
5
4
4
2
9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
16
86
18
81
21
76
25
70
29
65
34
59
41
48
45
46
45
45
806
13
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
V Hill
V Hill
Lakes R&PC
97.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.4
Edward Negus
E Negus
Northcroft
96.4
Richard Game
R Game
Northcroft
96.4
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
96.7
Kevin Linsell
K Linsell
Aldeburgh
96.4
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
96.9
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
7
2
9
4
7
2
9
2
9
2
8
2
9
4
8
2
9
2
9
4
7
2
9
2
9
1
10
3
8
6
3
2
9
1
10
4
6
1
10
1
10
0
10
4
7
5
5
4
7
1
10
5
4
4
8
3
8
3
7
8
3
2
9
1
10
7
2
4
7
1
10
2
9
4
8
1
10
4
4
2
9
5
4
5
4
3
8
1
10
3
7
2
9
3
9
3
8
6
2
3
8
4
5
5
4
3
8
6
2
3
7
1
10
4
8
5
4
2
9
6
4
2
9
3
8
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
8
4
6
5
3
9
2
6
3
4
7
4
6
5
5
4
5
6
3
4
8
7
2
3
7
5
5
7
2
8
2
6
3
5
5
7
2
6
3
6
2
5
4
3
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
26
84
26
81
30
76
34
72
33
70
36
65
42
57
52
48
58
35
1000
0
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Paul Baker
P Baker
Ex Stow
96.4
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.6
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
R Varletta
R Varletta
Northcroft
95.9
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
R Nice
R Nice
Felixstowe
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
9
1
10
1
10
0
10
3
7
5
7
5
7
1
10
3
8
5
8
4
7
4
7
2
9
3
7
4
5
3
10
2
10
2
9
5
7
5
8
5
5
4
7
4
4
3
7
2
10
4
9
3
9
3
7
2
10
5
8
4
7
4
7
6
2
2
9
4
5
4
9
5
7
2
9
2
10
5
8
1
10
3
8
2
9
6
4
2
10
7
3
7
2
3
7
5
7
2
10
7
3
4
7
4
4
4
5
3
7
6
5
5
7
3
7
5
7
5
8
2
9
5
3
3
6
6
4
2
10
5
7
7
2
5
3
7
1
2
10
6
4
2
9
3
6
7
2
7
3
6
5
4
8
6
2
6
3
9
2
8
2
8
1
2
9
2
9
8
1
10
1
6
3
6
2
5
7
5
8
11
1
5
3
11
1
7
2
7
3
9
2
5
7
4
4
6
3
10
1
Total
26
86
34
79
35
76
38
73
38
70
46
60
44
55
56
44
60
43
75
27
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.7
Derek Barnes
D Barnes
Leiston
95.4
A Varletta
A Varletta
Northcroft
95.3
Mr Neill Ovenden
N Ovenden
Beccles
94.5
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
94.5
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Allen Jones
A Jones
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
T Fulcher
T Fulcher
Felixstowe
95.0
Mike Shingfield
M Shingfield
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
10
1
10
3
9
4
8
3
9
0
10
0
10
0
10
4
9
6
5
3
9
4
8
3
9
3
9
6
7
4
9
5
8
6
7
0
10
3
10
7
6
5
6
2
10
2
10
2
10
5
8
5
8
4
9
5
8
6
5
6
7
7
3
13
2
4
8
6
7
6
6
7
5
4
9
5
8
4
9
7
6
5
6
5
6
12
2
3
9
8
4
12
2
6
7
5
8
4
9
10
3
4
8
8
4
4
8
9
4
5
8
10
4
10
3
5
8
5
7
7
6
3
9
7
5
5
4
11
2
7
5
4
9
8
4
8
4
6
5
5
8
5
6
4
7
10
3
10
3
14
2
5
8
7
5
8
4
20
2
11
2
15
2
10
3
4
8
7
5
10
3
11
3
NSR
0
8
4
5
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
23
90
37
86
43
80
62
64
67
59
70
57
66
53
88
48
181
37
1000
0
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
M Bevan
M Bevan
Northcroft
94.5
David Lloyd
D Lloyd
Leiston
94.3
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Ex Stow
94.4
C Carter
C Carter
Felixstowe
94.3
Tim Hannon
T Hannon
Aldeburgh
94.1
David Bevan
D Bevan
Northcroft
94.1
R Hyde
R Hyde
Aldeburgh
94.3
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
10
2
9
6
7
3
10
5
9
5
8
4
9
8
7
5
9
4
8
5
9
2
9
3
9
4
8
5
9
9
5
5
6
7
8
8
6
2
10
7
7
1
10
7
4
5
7
5
9
6
7
3
10
8
7
5
9
7
6
7
7
5
4
2
10
8
2
5
9
10
4
4
9
4
10
3
10
2
10
8
4
2
9
3
9
5
7
6
5
4
10
5
6
4
10
5
9
10
3
6
8
2
9
6
7
7
5
11
3
4
10
11
2
9
5
10
5
6
7
9
2
8
2
6
7
7
5
7
4
7
6
4
9
10
4
11
4
8
5
12
1
4
5
7
4
7
5
2
10
10
4
8
4
11
3
11
4
8
5
7
7
9
1
15
1
9
1
14
2
12
2
9
3
12
2
11
4
16
2
8
4
6
3
7
4
3
10
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
46
86
50
79
54
76
50
75
52
72
72
61
77
48
80
45
114
25
624
21
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
S Jones
S Jones
Northcroft
93.6
M Brine
M Brine
Lakes R&PC
93.8
Mr Stephen Kerridge
S Kerridge
Ex Woolpit
94.0
Ben Wright
B Wright
Beccles
93.5
George Whiting
G Whiting
Ex Stow
93.3
Roger Crisp
R Crisp
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
Anthony Ralph
A Ralph
Aldeburgh
93.8
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.7
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.3
Mr Geoff Hugill
G Hugill
Ex Woolpit
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
3
9
7
6
2
10
3
10
5
9
2
10
7
8
7
8
9
6
4
8
4
8
7
6
6
7
7
9
7
7
8
7
7
8
5
10
5
10
4
8
7
5
6
7
3
9
12
5
8
5
7
8
4
9
8
7
7
8
9
4
12
3
4
10
5
8
9
6
7
7
6
9
3
10
6
9
11
5
2
10
5
7
10
4
7
5
8
8
10
4
8
7
7
8
11
6
5
10
5
6
6
6
5
9
9
3
8
8
2
10
9
5
8
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
3
10
4
11
3
6
7
14
4
6
8
11
4
11
4
13
5
8
7
3
9
2
10
5
9
7
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
13
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
51
81
60
80
66
71
72
71
73
69
252
52
102
49
617
33
913
2
1000
0
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Dave Abbott
D Abbott
Ex Stow
93.1
David Meadows
D Meadows
Ex Stow
92.6
Mr Wayne Austin
W Austin
Beccles
93.1
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Ex Stow
92.6
R Green
R Green
Hadleigh RC
93.0
I Pearson
I Pearson
Felixstowe
93.2
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.3
Ken Smith
K Smith
Aldeburgh
92.7
M Ralph
M Ralph
Aldeburgh
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
7
7
7
3
10
6
7
2
10
6
8
5
10
4
10
8
8
7
7
4
10
6
9
7
5
4
10
7
5
6
8
6
9
6
8
9
7
5
10
4
10
6
9
4
9
5
9
12
2
3
10
7
8
4
10
13
4
5
10
15
3
2
10
5
8
10
3
4
9
8
6
12
2
10
5
5
10
9
6
11
4
11
3
5
8
7
5
6
7
4
9
7
8
NSR
0
5
10
6
8
7
6
11
3
10
2
8
4
4
9
8
6
7
8
6
8
11
5
9
6
7
6
7
7
6
6
6
7
11
3
8
6
9
4
11
4
15
3
9
6
4
10
7
7
8
4
11
2
6
7
9
3
7
8
9
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
16
2
9
4
8
4
5
9
10
4
10
2
10
3
15
2
16
2
9
6
24
1
24
1
16
1
15
1
23
1
38
1
24
1
14
3
10
6
13
2
Total
53
84
60
81
63
81
80
62
162
62
81
57
89
52
261
47
108
38
201
18
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
R Towers
R Towers
Lakes R&PC
91.7
M Summers
M Summers
Hadleigh RC
92.4
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.3
Alan Pidcock
A Pidcock
Beccles
91.3
Mr Giles Catchpole
G Catchpole
Beccles
92.2
A Marshall
A Marshall
Northcroft
91.2
G Walsham
G Walsham
Felixstowe
91.2
Mr John Lankaster
J Lankaster
Ex Woolpit
91.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
7
10
2
5
6
6
6
6
7
0
8
4
8
8
3
5
8
5
8
5
7
5
7
4
8
2
8
10
5
8
3
7
4
2
8
7
6
7
7
4
8
8
5
4
8
6
6
7
6
5
6
4
8
6
4
6
7
8
5
6
5
6
6
11
2
4
7
5
8
6
5
13
2
5
7
16
1
7
7
10
2
4
8
8
4
7
4
10
5
9
2
5
6
5
7
10
5
9
3
7
4
8
5
5
6
9
3
11
3
4
7
16
1
5
7
13
3
8
5
7
4
9
3
9
3
9
3
12
2
6
5
6
5
12
1
11
4
16
1
12
1
12
1
11
2
21
1
26
1
13
1
11
3
11
2
15
2
15
2
Total
54
63
57
63
58
63
79
50
77
46
86
44
97
31
147
16
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mike Cox
M Cox
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
T Madder
T Madder
Hadleigh RC
90.6
David Upton
D Upton
Bury St Edmunds
90.1
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
90.4
Bill Garratt
B Garratt
Northcroft
90.5
Stuart Glossop
S Glossop
Ex Stow
90.1
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
Andy Moore
A Moore
Ex Stow
91.0
John Stacey
J Stacey
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
R McLean
R McLean
Felixstowe
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
7
6
8
7
8
4
9
5
9
1
10
3
10
4
10
7
9
7
10
7
9
3
10
7
8
6
8
9
6
10
5
5
9
6
9
14
4
11
6
7
9
6
8
7
8
9
5
3
10
9
6
8
7
8
8
13
5
9
8
10
3
8
6
5
10
13
2
7
8
5
9
8
7
8
8
5
10
7
10
8
7
11
5
7
8
10
4
12
3
6
8
10
4
14
3
12
6
9
8
9
4
5
9
11
3
6
8
12
3
12
4
9
5
9
6
7
9
13
4
6
10
14
4
5
10
10
4
8
7
6
8
5
9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
7
17
2
10
4
8
6
9
6
12
4
11
3
13
4
10
7
19
3
14
2
16
3
14
2
18
1
10
4
16
2
11
3
10
5
14
4
12
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
10
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
52
90
78
74
79
74
76
73
99
56
93
55
354
52
117
46
135
31
900
10
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Michael Ovenden
M Ovenden
Beccles
89.5
George Shepherd
G Shepherd
Leiston
89.7
C Bevan
C Bevan
Northcroft
88.8
E Wilkins
E Wilkins
Northcroft
88.8
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
89.0
Jim Palmer
J Palmer
Bury St Edmunds
89.4
R Sore
R Sore
Hadleigh RC
89.2
Mr Bob Agambar
B Agambar
Ex Woolpit
89.6
Andrew Oakley
A Oakley
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
D Potter
D Potter
Aldeburgh
89.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
9
8
9
7
9
4
10
8
6
8
10
8
8
5
10
9
10
6
10
12
4
12
4
11
6
12
5
6
8
14
4
4
10
9
8
9
10
6
10
13
3
6
10
8
8
7
9
6
8
11
6
12
5
13
5
13
5
10
7
9
8
11
6
12
2
9
8
10
4
9
8
13
4
12
6
11
7
7
8
10
7
8
9
5
10
17
3
16
2
8
10
10
7
13
5
23
2
15
4
10
7
14
2
11
6
20
1
9
5
10
7
11
6
7
9
11
7
12
6
10
7
10
7
11
6
11
6
5
9
15
3
13
4
18
2
13
5
16
3
14
2
18
1
13
1
15
4
12
3
18
2
7
9
9
8
9
10
21
2
4
10
11
6
10
7
10
7
4
10
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
29
1
13
3
11
6
17
3
17
1
13
5
14
2
13
5
15
3
14
5
Total
70
91
95
69
99
66
103
61
125
59
115
56
122
52
136
42
539
40
156
34
 
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
D Gumble
D Gumble
Northcroft
84.5
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
85.4
H Bishop
H Bishop
Lakes R&PC
88.4
L Etheridge
L Etheridge
Northcroft
84.6
Keith Holdsworth
K Holdsworth
Haverhill
87.9
A Parish
A Parish
Lakes R&PC
84.8
J Millman
J Millman
Hadleigh RC
87.9
D Pitt
D Pitt
Lakes R&PC
84.7
A Whadcoat
A Whadcoat
Hadleigh RC
84.3
Ben Chittock
B Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
85.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
3
10
9
9
8
11
8
8
10
8
9
11
8
6
10
7
9
10
8
17
2
8
10
7
10
10
9
8
10
9
8
13
7
10
6
13
6
13
6
10
7
12
6
13
4
9
10
11
6
9
8
10
9
19
3
6
10
17
3
9
8
11
8
11
6
15
4
15
3
11
5
15
5
9
7
11
8
9
9
8
9
11
8
9
8
16
2
9
7
14
2
4
10
6
10
16
4
18
2
12
5
12
6
8
9
13
6
11
6
13
4
16
3
7
8
17
3
8
10
7
10
13
4
23
1
23
1
8
10
13
4
14
6
14
5
11
8
14
5
14
4
14
3
18
3
14
5
13
4
5
10
15
5
24
2
18
2
15
4
11
6
18
2
21
2
15
4
15
3
10
6
21
1
26
1
26
1
11
7
30
1
25
1
11
6
11
8
28
1
22
1
20
2
14
5
15
5
23
1
Total
96
82
108
74
116
66
116
63
111
62
117
60
140
54
150
42
174
33
199
31
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
M King
M King
Hadleigh RC
82.6
Eddie Smith
E Smith
Ex Stow
83.1
N Bonfield
N Bonfield
Hadleigh RC
83.2
S Page
S Page
Felixstowe
91.7
David Brooks
D Brooks
Northcroft
80.6
Chris Long
C Long
Ex Stow
80.0
Connor Broderick
C Broderick
Ex Stow
78.0
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
78.4
Cornel Blackburn
C Blackburn
Beccles
75.4
Martin Culling
M Culling
Beccles
78.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
9
21
4
11
10
14
10
16
10
16
9
18
5
18
5
7
10
13
10
18
8
6
10
13
8
15
8
17
7
14
10
10
10
13
8
15
7
19
4
21
2
10
9
12
9
18
6
20
6
20
7
10
10
12
10
13
8
18
5
18
8
17
6
18
6
26
3
22
4
20
7
13
6
12
10
9
9
13
10
18
8
14
8
24
3
40
1
16
10
38
2
10
10
34
2
16
6
13
10
23
1
23
3
23
5
16
7
16
10
21
4
12
7
15
6
22
4
13
10
18
8
15
7
15
7
25
5
21
5
33
3
28
2
13
8
39
3
14
6
12
10
17
6
23
5
14
10
45
1
18
8
19
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
19
4
29
2
40
1
29
2
32
2
20
7
25
3
28
4
NSR
0
19
4
19
4
37
1
30
2
25
5
29
3
46
1
29
1
31
3
19
5
28
2
Total
150
82
140
80
154
72
168
69
223
60
184
57
221
54
448
44
341
29
293
27