Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Summer 2016 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
05 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
96.7
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
97.0
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
97.5
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
A Bogey
A Bogey
SCRA SBS
97.0
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
10
0
10
2
9
1
10
3
6
2
9
0
10
1
10
2
9
2
9
1
9
2
7
2
9
1
10
0
10
1
10
0
10
3
8
2
9
4
6
3
5
2
7
3
6
2
6
3
6
3
8
4
1
2
9
2
9
4
6
2
8
4
1
3
6
1
10
2
9
5
3
2
6
5
2
0
10
4
6
2
8
1
8
2
9
3
4
4
3
6
1
1
8
4
6
4
2
1
10
2
8
0
10
4
2
6
1
2
9
3
8
3
4
4
6
2
9
5
2
3
5
3
4
3
6
3
4
3
6
3
8
3
4
3
8
3
5
3
7
8
1
3
4
0
10
2
6
4
3
3
8
1
8
4
6
3
5
4
6
4
3
2
7
3
6
4
2
2
9
4
4
2
6
5
2
3
5
2
9
7
2
3
4
4
2
1
10
5
1
5
3
3
4
4
6
4
2
5
2
Total
13
92
16
88
28
63
28
61
28
59
31
59
30
57
32
57
31
53
41
36
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
95.4
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
B Bogey
B Bogey
SCRA SBS
95.4
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Dave Abbott
D Abbott
Ex Stow
95.3
T Fulcher
T Fulcher
Felixstowe
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
10
1
10
1
10
4
7
2
10
1
10
3
10
3
10
6
5
0
10
5
4
1
10
5
6
1
10
6
5
1
10
3
10
5
8
4
8
6
4
3
10
6
6
8
2
2
9
5
8
6
2
4
6
5
8
2
10
2
9
4
8
2
8
6
4
3
8
3
9
1
10
4
6
8
3
6
5
4
7
4
8
7
5
4
7
6
3
7
4
4
5
3
10
3
10
4
8
5
6
5
4
5
7
5
6
5
4
5
8
5
3
5
4
5
8
5
6
5
6
4
8
7
5
3
9
4
7
8
2
3
7
9
2
8
3
2
10
8
3
4
8
8
2
3
9
6
3
5
8
8
1
7
3
7
5
8
3
2
9
7
1
7
5
8
2
4
7
7
4
3
7
3
10
7
5
11
1
9
2
6
2
9
1
6
4
10
1
9
1
4
5
9
2
NSR
0
9
2
10
1
Total
24
92
37
75
43
70
41
68
47
66
50
56
56
56
58
51
66
44
172
19
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
94.8
D Barnes
D Barnes
Felixstowe
94.3
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.7
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
94.2
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Ex Stow
94.4
C Bogey
C Bogey
SCRA SBS
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
5
6
5
10
6
5
2
10
3
9
5
6
2
10
2
10
3
9
3
9
2
10
5
10
3
10
2
10
6
6
7
2
4
5
3
7
4
8
6
5
5
6
5
10
4
8
3
8
6
6
1
10
3
8
3
7
4
8
5
7
3
9
8
1
4
8
4
7
2
10
5
6
3
8
8
2
1
10
5
7
10
2
6
6
5
6
5
6
5
7
4
8
3
8
3
7
10
1
8
2
11
1
6
6
6
5
8
3
4
8
5
6
2
10
2
10
5
4
2
10
3
9
6
6
14
1
8
3
9
1
2
9
6
3
5
4
4
8
7
3
4
7
7
2
3
10
5
6
6
6
4
8
9
1
9
1
5
4
8
2
9
3
5
10
8
2
13
1
7
2
9
1
4
5
2
10
4
8
6
5
6
4
6
6
6
5
6
4
6
6
6
3
6
3
6
3
6
2
Total
37
83
39
77
40
76
43
68
56
58
57
55
59
54
59
48
69
44
60
41
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
R Nice
R Nice
Felixstowe
93.5
Mr Stephen Kerridge
S Kerridge
Ex Woolpit
93.3
M Beard
M Beard
Felixstowe
93.5
Mr Geoff Hugill
G Hugill
Ex Woolpit
92.6
D Bogey
D Bogey
SCRA SBS
92.9
George Whiting
G Whiting
Ex Stow
93.2
Mike Cox
M Cox
Bury St Edmunds
92.7
David Meadows
D Meadows
Ex Stow
92.7
Andrew Oakley
A Oakley
Bury St Edmunds
92.2
Andy Moore
A Moore
Ex Stow
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
9
3
10
7
6
7
7
4
9
3
10
4
9
6
9
6
8
5
9
6
6
4
9
8
4
4
10
5
8
7
7
3
10
10
3
5
9
4
10
5
9
8
4
4
10
8
4
6
7
9
4
5
6
6
9
3
10
6
8
4
10
7
6
5
8
10
3
3
10
9
4
4
9
5
10
10
2
6
8
7
5
7
6
7
6
7
7
7
6
7
7
7
4
7
6
7
6
7
6
10
1
8
4
4
10
11
1
7
6
7
7
6
5
6
9
6
8
9
3
9
2
6
7
10
3
10
3
9
4
5
9
4
9
8
5
9
4
9
3
5
9
5
8
6
7
5
8
9
4
10
2
11
2
10
3
8
5
11
1
8
4
8
4
10
3
4
10
17
1
6
8
9
3
8
5
9
4
8
5
8
4
19
1
19
1
7
7
11
2
12
1
16
1
10
3
14
1
8
5
Total
50
86
56
76
60
71
63
70
70
59
74
54
79
49
80
49
87
47
124
26
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Jack McGaley
J McGaley
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
C Carter
C Carter
Felixstowe
91.5
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
I Pearson
I Pearson
Felixstowe
91.1
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Ex Stow
91.7
E Bogey
E Bogey
SCRA SBS
90.6
G Walsham
G Walsham
Felixstowe
89.9
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.2
F Bogey
F Bogey
SCRA SBS
90.6
Mr John Lankaster
J Lankaster
Ex Woolpit
89.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
9
5
9
9
5
8
9
7
9
7
9
6
10
6
9
8
8
4
10
8
7
6
8
5
9
4
10
5
10
6
10
16
1
7
8
9
6
8
8
6
10
12
2
4
10
10
7
7
9
10
4
8
8
4
10
8
8
10
3
7
9
17
1
8
6
12
3
9
7
8
7
8
8
7
8
7
9
8
8
12
4
8
7
6
8
10
7
10
5
8
7
6
10
8
6
14
2
9
5
9
6
9
6
9
5
9
8
9
7
9
5
9
6
9
4
9
6
9
5
14
2
4
10
10
3
10
7
12
2
11
2
15
2
8
6
5
10
8
8
14
2
11
4
7
7
15
2
10
5
7
9
12
4
14
1
9
6
6
9
10
5
10
5
10
3
10
7
10
5
10
4
10
5
10
3
10
3
10
3
12
4
11
4
16
1
22
1
14
1
14
1
12
4
12
2
83
1
91
1
Total
67
87
74
77
79
71
91
66
91
61
90
58
97
52
105
49
100
43
287
20
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Tim Rumbelow
T Rumbelow
Ex Woolpit
84.0
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
87.8
J Overbury
J Overbury
Felixstowe
85.0
Ben Chittock
B Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
80.1
G Bogey
G Bogey
SCRA SBS
85.5
Keith Holdsworth
K Holdsworth
Haverhill
88.2
Mr Bob Agambar
B Agambar
Ex Woolpit
85.9
H Bogey
H Bogey
SCRA SBS
85.5
S Page
S Page
Felixstowe
84.4
Jim Palmer
J Palmer
Bury St Edmunds
88.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
7
6
10
6
10
12
8
7
10
13
9
11
9
11
6
12
6
6
10
7
9
11
7
14
6
15
6
13
8
6
10
13
7
9
9
9
10
15
5
14
5
9
9
12
8
7
10
15
6
15
7
13
7
10
7
10
9
12
8
12
6
15
4
14
6
8
9
18
3
15
7
14
5
14
4
14
5
14
6
14
5
14
5
14
6
14
7
14
7
14
8
17
3
13
5
11
7
16
3
6
10
12
6
9
9
19
3
16
4
16
4
18
2
19
1
16
3
13
7
9
8
10
8
12
8
16
4
12
9
16
4
15
4
15
3
15
4
15
5
15
3
15
4
15
3
15
6
15
6
15
7
18
2
15
3
17
2
16
3
22
2
20
2
18
2
29
2
18
3
19
2
7
10
6
10
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
93
90
106
77
118
76
127
66
140
58
135
54
141
54
150
45
192
23
813
20