Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Summer 2016 - .177 Air Rifle

Scoring: Ex 300, points scored. = ranking. Print
Air Rifle
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
05 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
D Nikiforov
D Nikiforov
Felixstowe
91.8
M Beard
M Beard
Felixstowe
91.4
P Puttock
P Puttock
Waveney
86.3
J Hill
J Hill
Waveney
85.8
L Hughes
L Hughes
Felixstowe
82.9
Lionel Hammond
L Hammond
Waveney
82.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
275
6
NSR
0
279
6
NSR
0
271
6
NSR
0
266
5
NSR
0
279
6
NSR
0
271
5
NSR
0
264
4
NSR
0
269
5
NSR
0
272
6
NSR
0
271
5
NSR
0
253
4
NSR
0
244
2
NSR
0
254
3
NSR
0
241
4
NSR
0
245
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
266
5
NSR
0
235
2
NSR
0
240
3
NSR
0
243
3
NSR
0
239
2
NSR
0
255
3
NSR
0
260
4
NSR
0
238
1
NSR
0
211
1
NSR
0
251
3
NSR
0
203
1
NSR
0
229
1
NSR
0
239
2
NSR
0
243
3
NSR
0
Total
1370
29
1347
25
1237
17
984
13
1203
11
1165
10
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
T Mings
T Mings
Felixstowe
76.5
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
74.1
A Bogey
A Bogey
SCRA SBS
75.1
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
77.4
L Wheeler
L Wheeler
Felixstowe
74.0
R Moses
R Moses
Felixstowe
73.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
263
6
NSR
0
266
6
NSR
0
258
6
NSR
0
263
6
NSR
0
275
6
NSR
0
248
5
NSR
0
245
5
NSR
0
238
5
NSR
0
244
5
NSR
0
232
5
NSR
0
225
3
0
6
225
3
NSR
0
225
3
NSR
0
225
3
NSR
0
225
2
NSR
0
231
4
NSR
0
228
4
NSR
0
234
4
NSR
0
240
4
NSR
0
226
3
NSR
0
211
2
NSR
0
223
2
NSR
0
181
2
NSR
0
218
2
NSR
0
229
4
NSR
0
168
1
NSR
0
213
1
NSR
0
143
1
NSR
0
185
1
NSR
0
166
1
NSR
0
Total
1325
30
1207
25
1125
20
1159
19
1062
12
875
5
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
G Walsham
G Walsham
Felixstowe
70.0
P Hornsby
P Hornsby
Felixstowe
70.4
B Bogey
B Bogey
SCRA SBS
70.3
P Brummitt
P Brummitt
Felixstowe
70.8
D Lugo
D Lugo
Waveney
70.3
T Walczak
T Walczak
Felixstowe
69.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
229
6
NSR
0
190
2
NSR
0
225
6
NSR
0
220
6
NSR
0
221
5
NSR
0
225
5
NSR
0
217
5
NSR
0
222
5
NSR
0
198
3
NSR
0
227
6
NSR
0
211
2
0
6
211
3
NSR
0
211
2
NSR
0
211
4
NSR
0
211
4
NSR
0
217
3
NSR
0
216
4
NSR
0
217
4
NSR
0
215
5
NSR
0
202
3
NSR
0
224
4
NSR
0
234
6
NSR
0
213
3
NSR
0
182
2
NSR
0
178
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
1085
25
1089
24
1055
21
1067
19
1031
17
0
0
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
C Bogey
C Bogey
SCRA SBS
63.3
J Brummitt
J Brummitt
Felixstowe
63.3
J Seagrave
J Seagrave
Felixstowe
69.4
Peter Gutteridge
P Gutteridge
Ex Stow
62.1
Chris Wild
C Wild
Ex Stow
60.5
John Millman
J Millman
Hadleigh RC
61.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
190
2
0
6
190
5
NSR
0
190
5
NSR
0
190
4
NSR
0
190
5
NSR
0
201
4
NSR
0
218
6
NSR
0
176
3
NSR
0
206
5
NSR
0
199
6
NSR
0
194
3
NSR
0
181
4
NSR
0
212
6
NSR
0
214
6
NSR
0
181
3
NSR
0
220
6
NSR
0
162
1
NSR
0
174
2
NSR
0
187
3
NSR
0
167
1
NSR
0
207
5
NSR
0
180
3
NSR
0
164
1
NSR
0
180
2
NSR
0
178
2
NSR
0
176
1
NSR
0
167
2
NSR
0
184
4
NSR
0
174
1
NSR
0
189
4
NSR
0
Total
950
27
1000
24
982
22
910
13
909
13
890
12
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Tony Merritt
T Merritt
Hadleigh RC
59.6
Eddie Neate
E Neate
Hadleigh RC
40.0
D Bogey
D Bogey
SCRA SBS
46.8
Allister Usher
A Usher
Ex Stow
36.0
S Woodgate
S Woodgate
Waveney
58.0
P Woodgate
P Woodgate
Waveney
40.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
198
6
NSR
0
198
6
NSR
0
188
6
NSR
0
201
6
NSR
0
201
6
NSR
0
183
5
NSR
0
174
5
NSR
0
180
5
NSR
0
166
5
NSR
0
164
4
NSR
0
140
3
0
6
140
4
NSR
0
140
2
NSR
0
140
3
NSR
0
140
3
NSR
0
149
4
NSR
0
135
3
NSR
0
178
4
NSR
0
165
4
NSR
0
171
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
146
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
127
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
986
30
867
24
700
21
798
20
146
3
127
2