Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Summer 2018 - Shortrange Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
15, 20 & 25yds. 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
R1
14 May
R2
28 May
R3
11 Jun
R4
25 Jun
R5
09 Jul
R6
23 Jul
R7
06 Aug
R8
20 Aug
R9
03 Sep
R10
03 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
D Butcher
D Butcher
Hadleigh RC
98.7
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
97.6
V Hill
V Hill
Lakes R&PC
97.5
Dom Lethbridge
D Lethbridge
Ex Stow
98.4
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
97.8
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.9
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.4
Duog Keeble
D Keeble
Leiston
97.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
8
0
9
1
9
1
9
3
8
3
4
1
9
1
9
2
5
4
4
2
5
0
9
5
5
1
9
4
6
2
8
1
9
2
7
2
5
2
8
3
3
1
7
1
9
1
9
5
3
2
8
7
2
1
9
1
8
1
9
3
3
1
7
5
5
2
5
1
9
1
9
2
7
3
4
0
9
2
8
0
9
2
4
5
5
3
4
4
6
2
8
3
4
4
2
1
8
2
8
1
8
3
3
6
1
1
9
6
1
2
8
2
7
2
7
2
5
2
8
1
8
5
1
5
5
3
4
3
8
6
2
2
7
4
2
1
8
4
4
2
5
1
7
1
9
4
2
4
6
6
2
6
3
2
7
2
5
6
1
5
1
4
2
2
6
5
1
5
3
5
3
9
1
3
4
5
1
5
2
Total
17
74
21
71
23
67
20
66
26
58
27
57
34
49
34
47
48
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Paul Baker
P Baker
Ex Stow
97.1
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
M Jones
M Jones
Northcroft
97.1
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
96.4
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.1
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
97.1
Tomasa Malesza
T Malesza
Ex Stow
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
10
2
9
2
10
3
5
1
9
1
10
3
7
4
6
2
10
1
10
1
9
2
9
2
10
3
5
5
3
4
6
2
10
0
10
2
10
2
9
3
5
2
9
2
10
1
10
5
3
4
6
2
10
6
3
2
10
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
7
2
9
0
10
5
4
2
10
2
9
5
5
4
4
2
7
0
10
7
1
2
9
1
9
2
9
5
4
6
3
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
3
4
4
2
9
3
7
3
8
2
10
2
9
2
7
5
3
3
7
2
9
1
9
5
4
5
4
5
4
6
3
3
7
6
1
2
9
6
2
5
3
3
5
5
4
5
4
3
8
3
6
3
7
1
9
3
5
4
5
2
9
2
6
3
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
3
5
3
4
5
7
1
5
3
6
1
3
7
4
6
6
3
3
7
Total
19
86
23
81
32
69
30
67
35
60
36
59
37
57
41
49
415
41
48
39
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Edward Negus
E Negus
Northcroft
95.5
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Mike Shingfield
M Shingfield
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
S Jones
S Jones
Northcroft
96.0
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Ex Stow
94.6
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.9
Dave Abbott
D Abbott
Ex Stow
95.3
Richard Game
R Game
Northcroft
95.9
Mr Neill Ovenden
N Ovenden
Beccles
94.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
10
3
8
4
6
5
4
3
8
3
8
3
10
0
10
1
10
5
8
5
6
4
6
2
10
5
4
1
10
4
7
3
10
1
8
3
9
4
10
4
10
8
1
4
6
5
4
3
8
4
7
4
7
0
10
5
5
4
10
6
5
4
6
3
9
3
10
4
6
6
4
3
10
4
7
5
5
7
3
4
10
6
3
3
9
4
7
4
6
6
4
5
5
4
7
5
5
6
7
6
5
2
10
10
2
5
4
2
9
5
5
7
3
4
7
3
9
6
7
6
5
2
10
3
9
4
7
4
6
2
10
7
3
7
1
7
1
6
7
4
10
3
8
8
3
3
10
4
6
7
1
10
1
4
7
4
6
6
7
6
5
4
6
5
4
4
7
6
1
6
4
4
7
4
7
5
5
9
2
7
1
6
3
10
2
3
10
5
2
2
10
5
5
5
2
3
9
11
1
Total
31
82
32
80
41
68
45
65
47
63
50
61
48
59
53
59
53
48
57
45
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Dearlove
R Dearlove
Beccles
94.3
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Derek Barnes
D Barnes
Leiston
94.4
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
M Bevan
M Bevan
Northcroft
94.1
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
94.0
R Green
R Green
Hadleigh RC
94.3
David Bevan
D Bevan
Northcroft
94.5
Graham Paine
G Paine
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
Tim Broad
T Broad
Newmarket RC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
10
5
7
3
10
6
8
2
9
6
6
7
7
2
10
6
8
2
10
5
7
2
10
4
9
1
10
0
10
7
3
5
8
4
9
4
9
4
9
6
5
2
10
8
5
5
9
7
7
4
9
3
10
8
7
2
10
4
9
4
9
2
10
4
9
9
6
10
5
4
9
8
6
7
8
7
5
4
9
6
5
6
6
7
7
6
8
9
6
2
10
12
3
8
7
6
8
11
3
10
2
10
2
7
7
9
6
6
8
6
6
3
10
8
7
6
8
7
5
4
9
6
6
9
3
15
1
12
2
4
9
13
2
13
2
10
3
5
6
13
1
8
4
8
5
14
2
10
5
6
6
11
4
8
7
9
4
13
2
5
7
9
3
10
2
9
6
11
3
10
2
8
6
11
3
10
3
10
4
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
42
85
36
84
49
81
59
76
73
63
72
61
91
43
100
40
93
39
818
6
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Judie Clement
J Clement
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.6
A Varletta
A Varletta
Northcroft
92.7
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
Mr Giles Catchpole
G Catchpole
Beccles
92.7
David Lloyd
D Lloyd
Leiston
93.4
M Brine
M Brine
Lakes R&PC
93.1
Curtis Stollery
C Stollery
Harrow
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
10
6
8
4
10
7
7
4
9
4
10
6
7
2
9
4
10
8
7
4
9
8
5
9
6
5
8
7
7
4
10
1
10
1
10
5
9
3
10
8
7
3
10
8
8
4
9
8
4
6
6
6
7
5
8
7
8
8
7
9
5
5
9
7
9
7
7
5
8
5
8
2
9
7
6
9
5
8
7
9
5
7
7
9
6
3
10
2
10
7
5
7
5
5
8
8
7
6
9
8
7
9
4
9
6
9
4
7
7
8
4
11
3
8
5
8
7
6
9
6
8
7
7
14
3
8
5
8
4
15
2
9
4
9
4
10
4
16
4
14
2
10
3
8
8
9
4
7
7
12
3
5
8
10
3
14
3
NSR
0
11
3
10
3
14
3
10
2
9
2
5
8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
48
87
47
84
63
74
64
73
63
72
83
56
102
45
189
41
459
21
1000
0
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Michael Ovenden
M Ovenden
Beccles
92.1
M Summers
M Summers
Hadleigh RC
92.5
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
91.5
David Meadows
D Meadows
Ex Stow
91.2
Jon Skillen
J Skillen
Leiston
92.4
George Whiting
G Whiting
Ex Stow
91.6
G Walsham
G Walsham
Felixstowe
91.8
Mike Cox
M Cox
Bury St Edmunds
92.3
N Holdsworth
N Holdsworth
Haverhill
92.2
Giles Catchpole
G Catchpole
Leiston
91.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
10
7
8
3
10
6
9
4
10
7
9
8
8
8
7
6
10
4
10
9
5
5
10
10
7
5
10
10
5
11
2
8
8
6
9
7
9
6
9
7
7
5
10
13
5
10
4
7
9
11
2
2
10
8
7
7
9
12
4
6
8
10
5
10
7
9
6
8
7
9
6
9
6
3
10
8
7
11
5
9
5
10
5
8
9
9
6
9
6
8
7
5
9
7
8
11
4
9
7
10
3
8
7
8
9
8
8
7
9
7
9
12
4
14
3
9
6
9
7
12
2
9
6
17
2
16
2
11
4
9
6
11
5
8
7
9
6
7
8
5
10
13
3
18
1
8
8
13
1
9
6
16
2
17
1
14
2
15
1
17
1
22
1
13
5
16
2
11
4
6
10
NSR
0
12
4
13
3
14
3
8
6
14
2
14
3
10
4
12
2
10
3
12
4
14
3
16
1
14
3
Total
58
91
77
74
82
67
83
67
85
66
92
65
109
48
128
35
224
33
124
31
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Ex Stow
90.9
Will Melrose
W Melrose
Bury St Edmunds
90.2
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
89.4
Miles Holdsworth
M Holdsworth
Leiston
90.3
Andy Moore
A Moore
Ex Stow
90.1
L Etheridge
L Etheridge
Northcroft
89.6
Daniel Gilberg
D Gilberg
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
Ben Chittock
B Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
David Upton
D Upton
Bury St Edmunds
89.8
Stephen Spencer
S Spencer
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
10
7
9
6
9
12
7
10
6
9
9
7
9
4
10
3
10
4
10
5
9
6
10
4
10
6
10
9
8
5
10
6
10
9
9
13
6
8
7
9
5
9
6
12
3
15
5
6
10
12
6
10
7
9
9
10
7
4
10
6
8
9
6
7
6
9
8
8
9
13
5
10
7
9
9
5
9
NSR
0
10
4
8
7
6
9
8
9
10
6
11
7
12
5
10
5
8
8
14
6
7
7
15
2
9
4
15
5
9
8
10
8
7
9
9
9
14
5
7
8
7
7
7
9
6
9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
17
2
12
3
8
5
13
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
4
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
66
89
71
89
96
68
176
67
97
66
102
65
720
25
650
16
821
8
1000
0
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
A Mizon
A Mizon
Haverhill
89.3
Francis Wadley
F Wadley
Leiston
89.3
A Parish
A Parish
Lakes R&PC
89.1
Chris Long
C Long
Ex Stow
88.0
R Towers
R Towers
Lakes R&PC
88.5
J Seagrave
J Seagrave
Felixstowe
87.8
Eddie Smith
E Smith
Ex Stow
88.0
Mr John Cunningham
J Cunningham
Hadleigh RC
88.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
9
5
10
8
10
6
10
4
10
7
9
4
10
8
9
4
10
5
10
6
10
7
9
13
3
11
7
10
7
8
7
10
6
10
7
10
7
11
6
10
8
17
4
8
10
8
9
14
5
8
7
11
4
11
5
6
9
14
3
13
5
14
7
15
1
11
7
8
9
5
10
8
9
8
9
17
1
12
5
11
7
11
8
10
5
12
5
16
3
19
2
9
8
10
7
12
4
5
10
15
3
17
4
14
2
12
5
12
6
11
5
9
8
7
10
7
8
12
5
13
5
16
5
12
4
12
5
9
8
7
9
24
1
12
4
13
3
21
2
15
3
15
6
9
7
10
8
15
4
21
1
15
3
12
4
10
7
21
2
23
1
18
2
8
10
17
2
20
2
18
3
10
6
13
2
10
7
8
8
12
6
19
1
9
7
25
1
23
1
13
4
16
2
23
1
16
2
10
7
Total
58
97
96
69
107
64
111
63
115
59
116
56
139
46
143
45
145
43
166
32
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Stephen MacLoughlin
S MacLoughlin
Ex Stow
85.5
Craig Woodgate
C Woodgate
Beccles
87.0
E Wilkins
E Wilkins
Northcroft
86.7
A Marshall
A Marshall
Northcroft
86.4
D Cianciola
D Cianciola
Haverhill
86.1
H Bishop
H Bishop
Lakes R&PC
86.7
Jim Melrose
J Melrose
Bury St Edmunds
86.4
M King
M King
Hadleigh RC
87.3
Bill Garratt
B Garratt
Northcroft
87.1
John Stacey
J Stacey
Bury St Edmunds
86.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
5
9
9
10
8
10
9
6
10
16
2
13
6
5
10
7
10
10
8
8
9
12
8
10
8
10
9
9
8
11
6
11
8
16
3
15
4
5
10
6
10
4
10
18
4
13
7
7
9
10
9
14
4
14
5
11
6
10
8
14
6
29
1
16
5
14
6
9
8
10
9
9
10
6
9
7
10
10
8
10
8
20
5
9
10
19
3
14
5
10
9
12
7
13
6
10
8
15
5
16
2
22
4
22
2
31
1
19
3
8
10
10
9
6
9
10
8
7
9
25
1
19
6
9
10
16
5
12
6
15
3
15
3
14
5
14
5
19
4
15
5
15
7
14
6
9
10
21
2
12
5
16
2
17
2
16
3
20
3
11
7
22
4
22
2
18
4
18
4
18
1
23
1
11
7
25
1
23
2
15
5
28
2
18
4
21
2
NSR
0
14
4
13
6
19
1
18
2
23
2
Total
101
77
107
73
107
72
124
72
132
66
151
57
158
48
155
45
191
33
269
28
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Roger Hails
R Hails
Ex Stow
84.3
J Millman
J Millman
Hadleigh RC
85.1
Mrs N Wakeman
N Wakeman
Felixstowe
81.5
Terry Copeman
T Copeman
Ex Stow
80.1
David Brooks
D Brooks
Northcroft
83.7
Keith Holdsworth
K Holdsworth
Haverhill
85.5
Mr Frank Rudd
F Rudd
Beccles
78.8
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
83.2
A Whadcoat
A Whadcoat
Hadleigh RC
80.8
N Milldown
N Milldown
Hadleigh RC
77.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
8
16
6
12
8
15
8
7
10
11
10
10
10
12
10
11
9
13
9
9
9
15
8
15
7
11
10
13
8
11
10
16
6
16
9
10
10
17
3
13
7
10
9
15
7
14
9
8
9
15
5
14
8
18
6
23
2
14
8
6
10
15
8
9
9
21
5
17
4
13
7
15
7
18
6
22
3
14
8
13
7
16
6
7
10
19
7
15
6
13
7
22
3
20
4
13
8
17
3
16
4
9
10
25
3
20
6
17
4
28
3
18
4
16
9
16
5
15
6
19
3
30
2
40
1
28
3
14
7
12
8
12
9
25
3
14
6
10
10
15
5
17
4
15
7
29
2
15
6
24
4
16
6
17
7
21
4
16
5
21
2
30
2
25
3
24
4
20
2
NSR
0
25
2
29
2
13
8
16
5
33
1
23
3
15
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
119
88
133
80
144
70
150
67
155
61
180
54
204
52
185
50
303
30
771
11