Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2018/2019 - 50 mtr/yd Individual (Frostbite)

Scoring: Ex 200, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
50mtr/yds. 10 fortnightly rounds of 20 shots per round. X200. £2.00
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
17 Dec
R2
17 Dec
R3
17 Dec
R4
17 Dec
R5
31 Dec
R6
14 Jan
R7
28 Jan
R8
11 Feb
R9
25 Feb
R10
11 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.8
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
98.1
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
96.3
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
Andrew Millet
A Millet
WRDC
96.4
R Nice
R Nice
Felixstowe
96.2
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
6
5
5
9
7
6
7
6
10
2
9
4
4
9
4
9
2
9
4
8
9
4
8
5
4
9
1
9
7
6
8
6
9
4
6
7
4
8
6
6
3
9
5
9
7
6
7
6
7
6
8
6
6
7
7
5
9
4
6
6
3
9
11
3
4
9
6
8
8
3
3
9
5
8
7
5
11
3
6
6
5
6
7
7
7
6
8
3
5
8
4
8
13
2
7
5
5
7
1
9
4
7
12
2
12
2
8
3
6
7
5
7
6
7
4
9
11
3
7
3
9
4
7
7
7
6
6
8
4
9
9
4
8
5
7
5
8
5
8
2
9
4
9
4
6
7
7
6
7
6
11
2
9
4
6
7
7
6
9
1
10
1
13
1
14
1
8
3
15
1
15
1
14
1
11
1
14
1
Total
58
67
60
66
65
64
64
63
67
58
69
56
72
56
79
48
123
12
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
95.5
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
95.1
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
9
3
9
4
9
2
9
4
9
5
9
3
8
5
9
7
7
3
9
7
8
11
3
6
7
8
6
6
8
10
7
0
9
11
5
7
7
4
8
9
6
11
3
8
5
4
8
11
6
11
5
6
7
7
8
8
5
11
4
10
5
7
8
7
6
7
7
11
6
11
5
17
1
9
6
11
3
8
6
13
3
8
7
10
4
15
3
11
6
12
3
10
3
8
7
5
9
6
7
8
7
10
5
11
3
15
3
7
7
13
1
7
4
12
4
6
8
8
6
11
4
8
7
15
2
13
4
13
3
6
8
6
7
15
1
8
5
21
2
16
1
10
5
5
8
15
3
14
2
10
7
6
7
14
2
14
1
12
3
15
2
17
1
19
1
11
5
16
1
12
3
10
3
13
3
11
3
27
1
Total
39
87
70
68
86
57
98
53
98
52
97
48
116
43
116
39
151
23
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Dave Abbott
D Abbott
Ex Stow
93.1
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
WRDC
93.8
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
91.8
David Meadows
D Meadows
Ex Stow
91.8
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Ex Stow
93.0
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
9
12
7
5
9
8
9
14
6
7
9
7
9
8
9
8
8
5
9
14
7
12
7
6
8
10
8
13
8
8
8
7
9
14
6
12
7
9
8
15
4
7
9
9
6
18
2
14
6
14
6
13
7
10
8
5
9
17
3
14
7
16
3
18
2
10
8
13
8
16
4
15
5
10
8
22
2
11
7
12
8
17
2
14
5
17
3
14
6
12
7
14
6
17
2
12
7
13
6
14
7
11
8
17
3
16
4
20
2
16
4
15
5
16
4
16
3
13
6
22
2
12
7
7
7
22
1
7
9
22
2
25
1
14
6
14
5
13
6
18
3
13
4
14
5
13
6
22
1
14
6
18
3
16
4
15
4
20
2
35
1
28
1
20
1
14
5
18
3
32
1
18
3
17
2
25
1
NSR
0
Total
80
84
105
76
122
60
145
54
142
52
154
46
158
46
163
38
407
18
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
George Whiting
G Whiting
Ex Stow
90.3
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Stephen MacLoughlin
S MacLoughlin
Ex Stow
85.5
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
Roger Hails
R Hails
Ex Stow
84.3
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.4
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
Andy Moore
A Moore
Ex Stow
85.4
Mrs N Wakeman
N Wakeman
Felixstowe
87.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
9
13
8
13
9
16
7
13
8
19
7
18
8
16
8
11
9
22
3
16
9
36
1
19
7
15
9
18
5
22
4
13
9
20
5
12
8
17
7
16
9
21
5
25
2
20
5
17
6
20
6
23
4
13
9
13
7
13
9
18
5
23
3
20
6
19
6
15
7
21
5
19
5
20
5
21
6
17
7
40
1
18
6
21
5
23
4
25
2
14
9
18
8
26
2
31
3
16
8
25
2
15
7
25
2
23
4
12
9
28
2
18
8
25
3
29
5
18
5
16
9
9
9
16
8
15
9
24
3
23
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
19
4
22
4
22
4
40
1
29
1
15
8
29
2
19
6
29
5
18
5
23
3
29
2
22
4
30
2
22
4
30
1
23
4
17
7
31
3
30
2
Total
157
76
188
64
181
62
193
55
232
48
218
47
903
41
242
40
257
32