Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2018/2019 - 50 mtr/yd Individual (Frostbite)

Scoring: Ex 200, points dropped. = ranking. Print
50mtr/yds. 10 fortnightly rounds of 20 shots per round. X200. £2.00
R1
17 Dec
R2
17 Dec
R3
17 Dec
R4
17 Dec
R5
31 Dec
R6
14 Jan
R7
28 Jan
R8
11 Feb
R9
25 Feb
R10
11 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.8
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
98.1
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
96.3
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
96.4
R Nice
R Nice
Felixstowe
96.2
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
6
5
5
9
7
6
7
6
10
2
9
4
4
9
4
9
2
9
4
8
9
4
8
5
4
9
1
9
7
6
8
6
9
4
6
7
4
8
6
6
3
9
5
9
7
6
7
6
7
6
8
6
6
7
7
5
9
4
6
6
3
9
11
3
4
9
6
8
8
3
3
9
5
8
7
5
11
3
6
6
5
6
7
7
7
6
8
3
5
8
4
8
13
2
7
5
5
7
1
9
4
7
12
2
12
2
8
3
6
7
5
7
6
7
4
9
11
3
7
3
9
4
7
7
7
6
6
8
4
9
9
4
8
5
7
5
8
5
8
2
9
4
9
4
6
7
7
6
7
6
11
2
9
4
6
7
7
6
9
1
10
1
13
1
14
1
8
3
15
1
15
1
14
1
11
1
14
1
Total
58
67
60
66
65
64
64
63
67
58
69
56
72
56
79
48
123
12
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
95.5
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
95.1
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
9
3
9
4
9
2
9
4
9
5
9
3
8
5
9
7
7
3
9
7
8
11
3
6
7
8
6
6
8
10
7
0
9
11
5
7
7
4
8
9
6
11
3
8
5
4
8
11
6
11
5
6
7
7
8
8
5
11
4
10
5
7
8
7
6
7
7
11
6
11
5
17
1
9
6
11
3
8
6
13
3
8
7
10
4
15
3
11
6
12
3
10
3
8
7
5
9
6
7
8
7
10
5
11
3
15
3
7
7
13
1
7
4
12
4
6
8
8
6
11
4
8
7
15
2
13
4
13
3
6
8
6
7
15
1
8
5
21
2
16
1
10
5
5
8
15
3
14
2
10
7
6
7
14
2
14
1
12
3
15
2
17
1
19
1
11
5
16
1
12
3
10
3
13
3
11
3
27
1
Total
39
87
70
68
86
57
98
53
98
52
97
48
116
43
116
39
151
23
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Dave Abbott
D Abbott
Ex Stow
93.1
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.8
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
91.8
David Meadows
D Meadows
Ex Stow
91.8
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Ex Stow
93.0
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
9
12
7
5
9
8
9
14
6
7
9
7
9
8
9
8
8
5
9
14
7
12
7
6
8
10
8
13
8
8
8
7
9
14
6
12
7
9
8
15
4
7
9
9
6
18
2
14
6
14
6
13
7
10
8
5
9
17
3
14
7
16
3
18
2
10
8
13
8
16
4
15
5
10
8
22
2
11
7
12
8
17
2
14
5
17
3
14
6
12
7
14
6
17
2
12
7
13
6
14
7
11
8
17
3
16
4
20
2
16
4
15
5
16
4
16
3
13
6
22
2
12
7
7
7
22
1
7
9
22
2
25
1
14
6
14
5
13
6
18
3
13
4
14
5
13
6
22
1
14
6
18
3
16
4
15
4
20
2
35
1
28
1
20
1
14
5
18
3
32
1
18
3
17
2
25
1
NSR
0
Total
80
84
105
76
122
60
145
54
142
52
154
46
158
46
163
38
407
18
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
George Whiting
G Whiting
Ex Stow
90.3
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Stephen MacLoughlin
S MacLoughlin
Ex Stow
85.5
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
Roger Hails
R Hails
Ex Stow
84.3
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.4
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
Andy Moore
A Moore
Ex Stow
85.4
Mrs N Wakeman
N Wakeman
Felixstowe
87.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
9
13
8
13
9
16
7
13
8
19
7
18
8
16
8
11
9
22
3
16
9
36
1
19
7
15
9
18
5
22
4
13
9
20
5
12
8
17
7
16
9
21
5
25
2
20
5
17
6
20
6
23
4
13
9
13
7
13
9
18
5
23
3
20
6
19
6
15
7
21
5
19
5
20
5
21
6
17
7
40
1
18
6
21
5
23
4
25
2
14
9
18
8
26
2
31
3
16
8
25
2
15
7
25
2
23
4
12
9
28
2
18
8
25
3
29
5
18
5
16
9
9
9
16
8
15
9
24
3
23
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
19
4
22
4
22
4
40
1
29
1
15
8
29
2
19
6
29
5
18
5
23
3
29
2
22
4
30
2
22
4
30
1
23
4
17
7
31
3
30
2
Total
157
76
188
64
181
62
193
55
232
48
218
47
903
41
242
40
257
32