Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Summer 2019 - Shortrange Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
15, 20 & 25yds. 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
R1
13 May
R2
27 May
R3
10 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
08 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
05 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
02 Sep
R10
02 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
D Butcher
D Butcher
Hadleigh RC
98.3
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
97.0
Edward Negus
E Negus
Northcroft
97.4
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
97.4
M Jones
M Jones
Northcroft
97.3
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
Duog Keeble
D Keeble
Leiston
96.8
Paul Baker
P Baker
Ex Stow
96.9
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
9
1
10
3
9
2
8
0
10
0
10
1
10
1
10
2
8
0
10
0
10
2
8
2
10
5
3
2
8
0
10
1
10
2
8
3
5
0
10
1
9
3
5
3
9
2
8
2
8
4
5
6
2
1
10
1
10
1
8
3
5
2
8
3
9
1
10
3
6
2
7
1
10
5
4
2
8
2
6
1
9
2
8
4
5
3
6
3
6
2
7
4
4
2
8
4
3
2
6
4
3
1
10
6
3
3
6
5
2
1
8
3
5
6
2
2
8
1
8
4
3
4
4
7
2
6
1
0
10
5
3
1
10
5
4
3
5
2
6
7
1
5
3
3
9
1
10
6
1
5
3
5
3
4
5
1
10
5
2
2
6
7
1
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
5
2
6
2
8
4
3
3
3
3
5
5
3
9
1
5
3
3
6
6
1
7
1
6
2
4
3
6
1
Total
11
94
17
82
24
74
24
73
27
62
32
55
37
48
42
47
37
43
54
26
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
V Hill
V Hill
Lakes R&PC
96.4
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
96.8
Mike Shingfield
M Shingfield
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.2
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.0
Mr Richard Dearlove
R Dearlove
Beccles
96.4
S Jones
S Jones
Northcroft
96.7
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.7
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
10
5
2
4
8
3
7
2
10
1
9
3
10
2
9
1
10
1
10
1
10
2
9
0
10
1
10
4
4
2
8
4
6
2
9
3
6
3
8
3
6
3
6
5
5
2
9
5
2
3
6
3
10
4
5
4
5
2
9
5
3
4
3
5
5
5
3
3
6
3
6
3
10
2
9
1
10
3
8
2
7
2
9
7
1
5
3
2
10
4
3
5
5
1
10
1
10
5
5
4
5
2
9
4
8
5
3
2
10
0
10
8
2
3
6
6
3
6
3
6
2
3
6
3
9
3
7
7
1
4
3
3
10
5
3
4
5
3
8
7
1
3
6
4
8
2
9
3
6
2
8
10
1
4
5
6
3
6
3
1
10
0
10
6
2
4
5
2
10
4
3
5
5
9
1
10
1
8
1
4
5
6
1
5
5
4
5
4
4
3
6
7
3
7
2
1
10
5
5
Total
23
85
22
80
34
63
34
63
34
63
40
59
41
54
47
50
49
48
46
46
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
95.7
Richard Game
R Game
Northcroft
94.9
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Derek Barnes
D Barnes
Leiston
95.1
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Ex Stow
95.7
Dave Abbott
D Abbott
Ex Stow
95.4
Kevin Linsell
K Linsell
Aldeburgh
94.8
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
10
6
2
1
9
2
10
3
9
2
10
2
9
4
7
2
10
2
10
2
8
5
4
0
10
4
8
2
10
2
10
1
10
4
7
4
7
5
6
1
9
5
4
4
7
3
9
6
6
3
8
3
8
3
9
5
5
4
9
6
4
1
10
5
6
6
3
4
8
4
6
4
7
3
9
2
10
7
3
7
2
3
9
5
6
4
8
7
4
4
6
5
6
2
10
3
8
8
2
5
6
3
9
5
6
5
5
7
4
4
6
5
6
9
1
6
4
5
6
6
4
8
1
1
9
4
8
6
6
3
8
9
1
5
4
9
1
4
9
5
6
4
7
5
6
5
5
7
4
7
2
6
3
5
4
4
7
5
6
3
7
4
7
6
2
7
1
5
7
7
2
8
2
4
7
8
2
4
9
7
2
4
7
7
1
6
3
7
4
4
6
5
6
7
2
6
4
9
1
Total
24
86
29
80
37
74
42
66
48
61
54
53
55
51
53
50
56
46
62
36
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
M Bevan
M Bevan
Northcroft
94.1
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
Stephen MacLoughlin
S MacLoughlin
Ex Stow
94.0
David Meadows
D Meadows
Ex Stow
94.5
A Varletta
A Varletta
Northcroft
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
9
4
9
5
8
4
9
8
3
6
5
8
2
4
9
6
7
5
7
8
5
7
4
7
5
4
9
5
10
13
1
4
8
5
8
3
9
6
6
4
8
8
3
4
10
6
7
7
5
7
4
4
8
5
8
7
5
6
6
5
7
4
9
6
7
8
1
6
9
4
8
4
8
12
2
12
1
4
9
2
10
2
10
4
10
6
7
9
2
8
2
9
1
6
5
6
7
6
6
8
5
5
7
7
5
6
7
9
2
3
9
7
4
3
10
2
10
10
1
7
6
5
7
11
1
6
7
6
9
4
8
5
5
5
8
8
3
6
6
13
1
9
2
7
5
7
3
7
5
2
10
0
10
18
1
5
8
3
10
8
5
11
1
6
7
7
3
6
9
7
4
7
4
6
5
7
5
4
9
9
2
6
5
9
2
3
10
6
9
5
6
3
9
10
3
8
3
7
2
Total
53
68
62
65
58
64
65
61
58
60
60
60
63
60
71
55
69
52
66
51
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.9
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Ex Stow
93.2
Mr Michael Ovenden
M Ovenden
Beccles
93.6
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.0
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Jon Skillen
J Skillen
Leiston
92.8
M Brine
M Brine
Lakes R&PC
92.9
David Lloyd
D Lloyd
Leiston
93.8
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.3
Daniel Gilberg
D Gilberg
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
10
4
9
6
10
7
7
3
10
6
10
5
8
7
5
4
10
3
10
13
2
3
10
8
7
7
7
3
10
6
10
4
10
6
10
9
5
4
9
7
6
5
7
7
9
6
9
6
7
7
7
7
6
6
10
8
8
7
6
12
4
8
5
9
5
4
10
7
4
6
10
4
10
6
10
6
9
6
8
6
7
7
6
7
9
7
7
6
7
7
7
10
4
6
10
9
5
6
8
12
4
10
4
10
4
6
9
4
8
7
7
5
8
6
10
8
8
9
4
5
9
11
2
8
7
8
4
6
7
10
3
10
4
13
4
8
8
7
6
9
5
10
4
13
3
9
3
10
3
8
4
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
9
4
9
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
49
89
63
80
66
75
68
75
71
70
77
66
86
54
366
28
809
18
1000
0
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Butler
A Butler
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
92.5
George Whiting
G Whiting
Ex Stow
92.1
Judie Clement
J Clement
Bury St Edmunds
92.6
M Summers
M Summers
Hadleigh RC
92.3
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.6
Tim Hannon
T Hannon
Aldeburgh
92.7
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
David Bevan
D Bevan
Northcroft
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
3
9
6
8
10
3
6
9
4
9
0
9
3
9
6
7
2
9
10
3
9
5
2
9
4
9
6
9
6
7
5
7
9
2
7
5
7
5
3
9
6
7
7
4
7
7
8
5
9
4
8
4
4
8
8
4
4
8
5
8
8
6
8
3
5
8
6
9
9
4
9
2
5
7
4
9
8
4
12
2
9
5
6
8
7
7
7
6
6
7
7
5
8
4
5
8
12
2
6
7
5
8
12
1
7
7
9
4
7
5
4
8
6
6
14
1
10
3
7
6
9
5
6
8
9
4
11
3
9
4
8
4
7
5
10
2
6
7
12
2
12
1
6
8
14
2
12
2
4
9
11
1
9
2
6
7
6
7
9
4
9
5
9
2
16
1
12
2
11
1
5
7
8
4
9
3
13
1
Total
47
78
65
61
64
60
67
60
79
54
80
50
82
48
92
41
101
30
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Graham Paine
G Paine
Bury St Edmunds
90.7
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
91.8
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
91.7
R Towers
R Towers
Lakes R&PC
90.6
G Walsham
G Walsham
Felixstowe
91.5
M Ralph
M Ralph
Aldeburgh
91.2
R Green
R Green
Hadleigh RC
90.9
Jim Wiseman
J Wiseman
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
Francis Wadley
F Wadley
Leiston
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
7
5
9
8
6
6
9
6
8
6
9
7
8
8
6
7
8
11
5
9
7
8
7
2
9
7
8
7
6
11
3
7
8
7
7
5
9
10
7
7
9
9
5
7
7
7
8
9
5
8
6
10
6
8
6
12
5
10
7
9
7
8
7
4
8
9
2
10
2
6
9
10
6
5
9
10
6
11
5
10
3
10
4
17
1
10
1
6
8
8
6
5
9
5
9
13
4
6
9
9
7
6
8
11
4
7
8
9
5
6
9
12
3
10
4
14
3
13
3
13
1
10
4
14
2
8
4
5
9
14
1
13
2
12
2
7
8
8
8
8
8
12
2
11
4
7
8
9
5
8
6
13
2
10
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
11
2
18
1
10
5
8
4
11
1
13
2
10
6
12
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
73
75
73
71
87
64
82
61
90
54
97
54
104
41
278
39
293
23
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
L Etheridge
L Etheridge
Northcroft
89.9
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
89.7
Craig Woodgate
C Woodgate
Beccles
89.0
Chris Long
C Long
Ex Stow
90.2
R Hyde
R Hyde
Aldeburgh
90.6
Mr Richard Leach
R Leach
Aldeburgh
90.0
Mr Giles Catchpole
G Catchpole
Beccles
89.8
A Mizon
A Mizon
Haverhill
89.3
Eddie Smith
E Smith
Ex Stow
89.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
7
10
5
9
6
8
7
4
9
8
8
6
9
10
6
6
9
7
8
13
4
7
9
8
9
10
6
7
8
8
8
12
6
8
8
6
9
9
7
13
4
12
4
8
9
7
8
11
6
12
6
12
6
9
7
15
4
6
9
10
7
7
9
12
4
5
9
11
6
15
2
13
4
16
5
11
7
15
5
8
8
16
3
8
9
11
5
12
3
13
5
8
7
16
5
12
5
13
6
12
5
9
6
9
6
14
3
9
7
14
4
23
2
7
9
19
3
22
2
15
1
29
1
17
1
17
1
11
6
7
9
6
9
16
5
19
3
15
5
13
4
17
2
14
3
12
4
16
2
14
4
14
3
17
2
11
7
16
3
3
9
7
9
14
3
16
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
78
74
88
74
105
63
115
58
117
56
138
47
152
41
144
34
640
23
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Andy Moore
A Moore
Ex Stow
88.4
Ken Smith
K Smith
Aldeburgh
88.7
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
88.3
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
88.9
Miles Holdsworth
M Holdsworth
Leiston
87.8
Mrs N Wakeman
N Wakeman
Felixstowe
87.6
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
88.1
A Parish
A Parish
Lakes R&PC
87.8
Mick Stokes
M Stokes
Bury St Edmunds
88.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
4
11
7
6
9
4
9
4
9
9
5
7
9
8
7
12
5
7
9
8
8
12
4
9
8
12
5
5
8
8
8
15
2
7
9
11
7
9
8
7
9
11
7
11
5
8
8
10
6
11
4
8
8
11
6
15
4
9
8
8
8
10
8
12
4
12
5
11
5
8
8
10
7
13
4
10
9
14
3
8
8
6
9
9
8
8
8
7
7
6
9
10
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
17
1
12
4
16
3
10
6
19
1
8
8
11
5
13
4
10
9
10
6
15
2
16
1
18
2
16
1
12
3
14
2
12
4
7
9
11
7
10
6
13
3
12
4
18
2
13
3
11
5
12
3
14
3
11
6
15
4
13
4
9
5
11
7
10
6
14
2
16
2
18
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
80
73
96
67
101
65
108
61
354
56
126
47
131
37
132
37
478
23
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
N Holdsworth
N Holdsworth
Haverhill
86.2
J Millman
J Millman
Hadleigh RC
86.7
Roger Hails
R Hails
Ex Stow
86.0
Ben Wright
B Wright
Leiston
87.4
D Cianciola
D Cianciola
Haverhill
86.8
Mr Steve Wood
S Wood
Felixstowe
86.8
Bill Garratt
B Garratt
Northcroft
87.0
Jim Overbury
J Overbury
Leiston
87.0
Rhys Macdonald
R Macdonald
Bury St Edmunds
87.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
21
5
12
8
10
8
7
9
7
9
9
8
13
9
18
6
9
8
9
7
8
9
12
8
17
4
8
8
9
7
15
5
13
9
15
8
11
7
8
9
8
9
12
8
9
9
12
6
7
9
7
9
21
4
20
5
15
6
8
9
10
6
11
9
11
7
10
7
10
6
14
6
13
9
11
9
16
5
19
4
9
7
13
5
16
5
14
5
13
5
15
5
14
6
15
8
8
9
14
6
28
4
17
4
13
6
17
4
14
4
10
7
19
5
25
4
16
5
18
5
33
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
115
77
116
74
119
74
125
68
131
61
177
48
933
3
1000
0
1000
0
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Cunningham
J Cunningham
Hadleigh RC
83.4
M King
M King
Hadleigh RC
84.5
E Wilkins
E Wilkins
Northcroft
84.9
John Stacey
J Stacey
Bury St Edmunds
83.7
H Bishop
H Bishop
Lakes R&PC
84.0
Anthony Ralph
A Ralph
Aldeburgh
83.0
Paul Snell
P Snell
Ex Stow
82.4
Mr Charlie Tabone
C Tabone
Hadleigh RC
85.0
David Brooks
D Brooks
Northcroft
84.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
6
7
8
5
9
10
8
9
9
5
9
8
9
10
8
10
9
10
9
9
8
13
6
10
8
12
6
14
6
16
6
10
6
13
6
12
6
11
8
10
7
7
8
11
7
15
4
17
4
16
6
9
7
6
9
14
5
13
6
7
9
1
9
22
1
18
2
16
5
11
8
13
4
15
3
10
9
12
7
25
1
17
3
21
3
16
3
10
7
20
2
8
9
11
7
10
9
14
5
13
5
14
5
14
5
14
5
17
4
20
2
11
5
21
2
16
4
23
3
17
4
16
4
11
7
9
9
9
9
18
4
15
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
22
2
20
2
21
3
10
8
17
4
13
7
27
1
13
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
20
3
20
2
18
4
23
1
19
1
18
4
16
2
14
4
18
3
18
4
Total
85
84
120
66
118
63
125
57
152
49
163
40
395
40
343
33
184
28
 
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
A Whadcoat
A Whadcoat
Hadleigh RC
77.4
Terry Copeman
T Copeman
Ex Stow
81.7
Mr Frank Rudd
F Rudd
Beccles
80.0
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
75.8
Keith Holdsworth
K Holdsworth
Haverhill
82.0
Mr Jesse Mitchell
J Mitchell
Haverhill
78.4
Mr Andrew Brinkler
A Brinkler
Haverhill
78.0
Mr Richard Whiteing
R Whiteing
Beccles
77.2
Cornel Blackburn
C Blackburn
Beccles
73.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
7
10
9
11
9
11
9
15
7
17
7
18
8
15
7
11
8
10
9
9
9
16
5
23
5
13
8
14
8
12
9
21
6
8
9
9
9
11
8
10
8
12
7
14
8
13
8
18
6
24
5
24
4
10
8
11
8
15
7
20
6
21
4
27
4
19
5
12
9
13
8
23
5
21
6
15
6
19
6
24
5
10
9
30
3
24
3
21
4
18
6
19
7
26
5
31
3
28
3
NSR
0
13
6
20
6
19
5
20
5
25
4
8
9
36
3
22
5
20
5
27
4
24
3
14
8
17
6
28
3
37
3
32
3
28
4
25
4
24
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
134
80
136
76
151
69
190
59
231
48
283
48
256
42
1000
0
1000
0