Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2019/2020 - Shortrange Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
15, 20 & 25yds. 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
R1
04 Nov
R2
18 Nov
R3
02 Dec
R4
16 Dec
R5
30 Dec
R6
13 Jan
R7
27 Jan
R8
10 Feb
R9
24 Feb
R10
09 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
D Butcher
D Butcher
Hadleigh RC
98.9
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.3
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
V Hill
V Hill
Lakes R&PC
97.8
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
97.6
Edward Negus
E Negus
Northcroft
97.6
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
97.3
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
10
1
9
2
9
3
6
1
9
2
9
1
8
2
9
2
7
0
10
3
7
0
10
3
7
1
10
4
3
1
10
0
10
1
10
2
7
4
6
1
9
2
7
3
7
2
9
2
8
2
9
3
5
3
7
2
7
4
6
4
5
2
7
3
7
2
9
3
5
5
4
3
5
2
9
1
10
2
9
4
5
3
5
1
10
2
9
4
3
3
7
1
8
3
7
4
1
3
7
2
8
1
9
2
9
7
2
0
10
6
2
4
3
3
7
1
10
5
2
4
5
3
5
5
2
5
5
2
8
5
4
2
6
3
7
1
10
4
6
3
7
3
5
3
7
5
5
3
5
3
7
0
10
6
1
2
7
5
2
5
2
4
2
4
3
9
1
2
8
6
2
4
3
4
3
2
7
2
9
5
2
5
1
5
2
6
3
6
1
4
5
6
1
5
2
3
2
4
6
Total
14
86
19
80
24
74
27
70
28
62
31
62
34
58
33
56
42
40
49
25
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
M Jones
M Jones
Northcroft
96.8
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
96.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.6
Paul Baker
P Baker
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
97.0
Mike Shingfield
M Shingfield
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Richard Game
R Game
Northcroft
95.8
Mr Richard Dearlove
R Dearlove
Beccles
95.9
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
9
3
10
3
9
2
7
3
8
0
10
2
8
2
7
2
9
1
10
2
10
4
6
4
8
0
10
1
9
1
9
6
3
0
10
4
7
3
8
4
7
5
4
2
10
1
9
3
8
2
7
6
3
4
5
1
10
1
10
7
3
3
10
11
1
2
7
3
8
1
9
1
10
1
8
3
8
7
4
7
3
4
6
4
8
1
9
0
10
4
4
1
10
7
1
6
4
3
8
3
9
8
2
6
5
4
4
4
4
2
7
8
1
0
10
6
4
7
4
7
3
3
10
9
3
8
1
7
2
5
3
3
7
4
5
5
5
4
6
5
5
3
10
7
4
5
2
3
8
3
5
5
4
5
3
7
1
8
2
6
4
11
1
9
3
4
4
8
1
5
3
3
7
3
6
4
7
4
6
4
7
6
3
4
8
3
5
4
4
6
1
4
5
5
3
6
4
9
1
Total
21
87
25
80
29
73
39
68
37
63
48
50
55
45
51
44
57
42
51
41
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
S Jones
S Jones
Northcroft
95.3
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.1
Duog Keeble
D Keeble
Leiston
95.4
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
95.7
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Andrew Butler
A Butler
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
95.1
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Mr Stephen Kerridge
S Kerridge
Ex Woolpit
94.6
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
6
4
2
10
3
8
4
7
4
8
6
4
3
9
3
9
1
10
7
3
2
10
2
10
6
4
0
10
5
7
5
7
1
10
4
7
3
7
3
9
3
9
6
3
4
7
6
3
3
9
3
10
6
5
2
10
6
5
6
5
4
8
5
4
0
10
5
5
2
10
6
4
4
7
3
9
7
3
6
5
4
8
4
8
7
2
3
9
5
7
6
4
6
5
4
7
2
8
7
3
7
3
4
8
1
9
7
2
5
7
4
9
6
5
8
3
6
5
1
10
11
1
8
1
4
7
8
1
8
2
5
7
3
9
5
5
1
10
5
7
4
8
4
8
10
1
4
7
7
3
7
1
4
7
8
3
5
6
5
7
5
5
4
8
6
4
5
5
6
4
4
9
7
2
5
5
8
1
8
1
7
3
6
3
5
5
3
9
9
1
5
7
7
2
11
1
7
3
Total
36
77
35
75
42
70
42
65
47
63
55
54
54
53
58
51
55
50
68
35
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Derek Barnes
D Barnes
Leiston
94.6
Kevin Linsell
K Linsell
Aldeburgh
94.4
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
M Beard
M Beard
Felixstowe
93.7
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
M Bevan
M Bevan
Northcroft
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
9
3
10
2
10
4
8
3
10
6
6
3
9
4
8
5
6
5
5
5
8
3
10
5
7
5
7
5
7
4
10
3
9
5
5
2
10
5
5
5
8
3
10
5
7
3
10
3
10
7
4
5
6
3
9
8
3
3
9
7
5
5
7
5
7
6
6
7
3
5
8
3
9
4
8
2
10
4
6
5
8
5
7
10
1
6
6
3
10
5
8
5
6
10
2
4
8
2
10
9
3
7
3
2
10
6
6
5
7
4
10
5
6
2
10
5
6
11
1
7
5
5
7
6
2
6
6
5
7
8
2
1
10
4
8
4
8
8
2
0
10
10
1
5
7
3
10
6
4
6
6
5
6
8
3
6
4
5
5
9
3
8
2
4
8
9
1
7
3
7
4
9
1
5
5
8
3
3
9
9
3
6
4
5
7
6
6
12
1
8
2
6
2
10
2
9
1
3
9
Total
39
81
42
78
45
76
48
69
55
66
56
62
54
57
54
56
69
39
74
37
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
93.5
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.2
Judie Clement
J Clement
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
T Fulcher
T Fulcher
Felixstowe
93.3
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
93.1
Mr Michael Ovenden
M Ovenden
Beccles
93.4
George Whiting
G Whiting
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
8
5
9
3
10
0
10
5
8
6
7
10
2
5
7
4
10
5
10
6
9
10
4
3
10
5
8
2
10
9
3
5
7
5
7
4
10
8
8
12
2
7
8
7
5
10
3
4
9
3
10
7
5
4
10
6
8
8
8
5
10
7
8
13
1
6
6
6
6
4
8
2
10
17
1
7
6
8
8
7
8
3
10
8
3
11
1
10
4
3
10
5
7
4
10
10
2
8
8
7
8
11
3
6
6
8
4
5
8
7
6
4
9
9
2
9
4
6
9
8
5
9
5
7
5
6
6
7
5
11
2
8
3
5
7
6
8
12
2
14
1
12
2
11
2
5
8
12
2
7
6
4
9
4
10
9
4
10
4
10
3
8
6
4
8
3
9
17
1
8
4
11
1
7
3
10
2
10
4
8
5
14
1
5
7
10
3
11
3
12
1
7
5
5
7
7
6
12
2
Total
50
81
57
76
68
68
75
64
69
63
72
59
79
48
88
48
88
41
91
40
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.7
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
93.0
M Summers
M Summers
Hadleigh RC
92.1
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
L Etheridge
L Etheridge
Northcroft
92.2
Will Melrose
W Melrose
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.0
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Graham Paine
G Paine
Bury St Edmunds
92.7
Alan Pidcock
A Pidcock
Beccles
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
10
6
8
7
6
5
9
7
7
8
4
6
8
4
10
4
8
4
9
5
10
9
4
6
7
6
8
8
5
1
10
3
10
7
5
3
10
6
8
6
8
7
6
4
8
7
7
5
9
6
5
11
2
7
5
5
4
1
10
8
5
19
1
9
4
8
6
3
10
4
8
6
8
7
5
4
8
7
7
10
1
5
10
10
3
9
4
7
7
3
9
6
8
5
8
4
8
9
3
8
5
10
3
1
10
9
4
9
3
12
1
3
10
4
10
4
8
9
3
8
5
6
8
10
3
12
1
5
9
5
7
8
4
6
6
3
10
14
1
7
6
8
5
8
5
2
10
8
5
5
7
13
1
7
5
5
4
8
5
8
5
5
10
3
9
8
6
11
2
8
4
8
4
9
1
5
4
7
7
6
8
11
2
11
1
10
2
11
2
10
2
7
5
5
8
11
1
8
5
Total
56
79
54
77
59
64
75
62
68
61
69
57
77
54
71
53
72
52
90
36
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
91.2
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
91.3
M Brine
M Brine
Lakes R&PC
91.4
G Walsham
G Walsham
Felixstowe
91.0
Tim Hannon
T Hannon
Aldeburgh
91.8
R Towers
R Towers
Lakes R&PC
91.8
Jon Skillen
J Skillen
Leiston
91.8
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
Mr John Cunningham
J Cunningham
Hadleigh RC
91.5
Jim Wiseman
J Wiseman
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
10
7
9
4
9
4
10
9
7
7
7
6
9
5
10
4
10
7
6
9
6
9
6
5
8
9
7
7
9
7
7
6
9
9
7
4
10
8
5
5
10
5
10
8
6
5
8
11
5
9
4
9
5
9
7
10
6
3
10
11
2
8
7
7
7
9
7
9
7
6
8
4
10
6
9
11
5
8
5
10
4
9
6
2
10
11
4
6
10
7
7
10
4
15
4
6
8
4
9
9
6
12
3
11
3
4
10
7
9
4
10
10
4
10
5
12
4
15
2
13
1
12
3
13
2
9
7
11
5
4
10
7
7
8
8
14
2
6
7
8
7
9
6
9
5
13
2
12
1
21
1
10
4
16
3
7
7
5
8
7
8
7
9
13
2
14
1
11
5
13
2
8
6
17
2
13
3
10
3
10
4
13
1
9
5
12
3
11
5
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
58
87
73
74
74
71
79
67
80
66
94
56
97
52
110
44
113
41
466
21
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
M Ralph
M Ralph
Aldeburgh
90.3
David Lloyd
D Lloyd
Leiston
90.6
R Green
R Green
Hadleigh RC
89.6
David Bevan
D Bevan
Northcroft
89.9
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
90.0
Craig Woodgate
C Woodgate
Beccles
89.5
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
89.2
Ken Smith
K Smith
Aldeburgh
90.4
Daniel Gilberg
D Gilberg
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
8
2
9
8
7
5
8
10
4
6
7
5
9
8
7
7
8
7
6
5
9
10
6
5
9
13
5
12
3
5
8
8
6
7
9
8
6
6
8
11
5
12
5
10
6
7
7
3
9
7
5
7
7
7
9
11
5
9
5
15
2
4
8
7
8
4
9
9
5
15
2
13
2
14
4
7
8
6
8
10
7
14
3
12
2
15
3
4
8
6
7
10
4
11
6
6
9
10
4
10
7
13
4
10
6
8
6
7
7
4
9
11
3
12
5
12
3
15
3
13
3
8
7
11
4
17
2
12
3
9
4
6
8
15
3
11
5
5
9
12
4
16
2
11
4
13
5
8
6
11
3
8
6
15
3
15
2
15
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
65
73
79
69
84
63
94
56
98
53
102
53
107
48
124
38
1000
0
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Chris Long
C Long
Bury St Edmunds
88.5
R Hyde
R Hyde
Aldeburgh
88.3
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
88.1
J Millman
J Millman
Hadleigh RC
89.1
E Wilkins
E Wilkins
Northcroft
88.2
Ben Wright
B Wright
Leiston
88.7
M King
M King
Hadleigh RC
88.2
Roger Hails
R Hails
Bury St Edmunds
88.1
Francis Wadley
F Wadley
Leiston
88.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
7
9
7
7
8
10
5
8
9
7
9
8
8
10
7
9
8
7
9
7
8
7
9
5
9
7
8
15
3
8
8
8
8
10
7
6
9
12
5
16
6
7
9
9
6
9
7
12
5
13
6
12
4
10
7
14
6
12
5
6
9
10
6
13
3
9
7
14
4
14
5
13
3
9
9
14
6
10
6
19
1
12
4
7
8
5
9
9
8
22
2
10
6
13
4
11
7
7
9
17
5
11
5
10
5
11
4
10
7
17
4
7
9
9
9
17
3
17
3
18
2
15
2
10
5
17
3
10
7
11
7
14
2
20
1
14
6
9
7
17
5
12
4
19
2
18
2
17
2
20
3
11
5
17
2
18
2
17
3
17
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
2
14
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
84
77
85
74
114
61
112
58
115
58
126
54
138
42
166
30
745
10
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Tisa Manandhar
T Manandhar
Newmarket RC
88.0
Mrs N Wakeman
N Wakeman
Felixstowe
87.4
A Parish
A Parish
Lakes R&PC
86.8
Mr Graham Westrup
G Westrup
Aldeburgh
88.0
A Whadcoat
A Whadcoat
Hadleigh RC
86.6
John Stacey
J Stacey
Bury St Edmunds
87.5
Mr John Graham
J Graham
Aldeburgh
88.0
Jim Overbury
J Overbury
Leiston
87.0
Bill Garratt
B Garratt
Northcroft
87.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
9
7
9
8
8
10
9
4
9
6
9
6
9
10
9
3
9
7
9
16
5
10
7
8
8
11
8
7
8
18
6
8
7
13
6
13
6
16
6
3
9
10
7
6
9
18
5
9
7
6
9
18
4
23
4
4
8
21
3
19
4
12
5
19
4
13
6
14
5
16
7
14
6
12
7
11
7
14
8
13
7
7
9
24
3
12
7
13
6
22
4
7
8
14
5
17
4
16
6
19
4
19
4
16
6
24
3
16
4
19
5
15
5
10
9
20
3
14
8
15
6
23
3
18
5
19
4
23
3
25
3
27
3
NSR
0
16
5
19
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
64
89
120
67
118
65
144
59
145
59
172
51
285
36
1000
0
1000
0
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Leach
R Leach
Aldeburgh
86.2
Mr Frank Rudd
F Rudd
Beccles
84.9
Mr Simon Walker
S Walker
Beccles
84.0
Giles Catchpole
G Catchpole
Leiston
86.2
H Bishop
H Bishop
Lakes R&PC
84.8
Jim Melrose
J Melrose
Bury St Edmunds
84.2
Mr John Lankaster
J Lankaster
Ex Woolpit
84.6
Mr Giles Catchpole
G Catchpole
Beccles
84.8
Anthony Ralph
A Ralph
Aldeburgh
83.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
9
21
2
9
8
10
9
16
5
12
5
16
4
11
8
10
8
12
8
12
8
16
4
11
7
17
3
18
4
8
9
7
9
10
9
14
5
17
3
12
8
12
7
12
6
10
9
18
4
13
4
24
1
11
8
11
7
17
3
17
4
15
6
8
9
12
6
12
9
NSR
0
14
6
14
6
21
1
12
8
13
6
7
9
14
5
13
4
13
7
8
9
19
2
20
1
16
3
13
6
20
3
18
3
20
2
35
1
13
7
14
3
9
8
15
5
12
6
9
9
32
1
15
6
17
4
28
2
12
9
18
2
10
7
15
5
14
5
14
5
16
5
10
8
23
1
12
6
21
2
8
9
15
5
18
2
17
2
15
4
23
2
23
1
19
3
11
7
22
1
9
6
16
4
17
3
9
9
24
1
Total
127
66
130
61
140
57
225
55
136
52
165
47
175
46
155
44
173
37
 
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Steve Wood
S Wood
Felixstowe
82.3
Mr Clive Joseph
C Joseph
Felixstowe
78.2
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.0
Mr Jesse Mitchell
J Mitchell
Haverhill
79.7
David Brooks
D Brooks
Northcroft
81.6
Cornel Blackburn
C Blackburn
Beccles
73.2
Kevin Wiseman
K Wiseman
Bury St Edmunds
83.2
Mr Richard Whiteing
R Whiteing
Beccles
77.2
Mr John Cook
J Cook
Beccles
65.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
9
9
9
4
9
8
9
6
9
11
8
7
9
7
9
9
9
15
9
17
8
15
7
21
5
22
5
17
7
17
6
15
8
20
7
15
8
15
9
18
5
31
3
14
7
27
4
13
8
17
6
19
7
16
8
20
7
16
7
17
8
19
6
9
8
21
6
17
7
8
9
20
6
22
6
NSR
0
34
4
17
8
26
4
27
3
16
7
17
7
22
3
24
5
24
5
26
6
16
7
41
3
23
5
23
4
30
3
30
3
18
4
28
4
25
4
29
5
26
5
19
4
12
8
15
6
14
8
28
4
14
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
91
89
174
70
191
62
267
60
215
55
273
40
502
37
1000
0
1000
0