Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2019/2020 - 50 mtr/yd Individual (Frostbite)

Scoring: Ex 200, points dropped. = ranking. Print
2x50 metre/yard cards per round. Entry Fee £2.00
R1
04 Nov
R2
18 Nov
R3
02 Dec
R4
16 Dec
R5
30 Dec
R6
13 Jan
R7
27 Jan
R8
10 Feb
R9
24 Feb
R10
09 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
196.1
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
194.2
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
193.5
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
194.4
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
194.0
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
193.8
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
195.2
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
193.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
1
8
4
7
4
6
3
8
5
6
3
8
7
7
5
6
5
8
4
6
5
5
5
5
3
8
3
8
5
6
3
8
3
8
6
5
5
8
3
8
3
7
4
7
3
8
4
6
7
3
4
6
10
2
6
5
8
5
10
3
3
7
3
8
6
5
10
3
6
4
7
5
8
6
2
8
8
5
3
8
17
1
5
5
11
2
12
2
4
8
8
4
8
6
4
7
6
6
11
2
9
2
10
3
7
3
6
5
7
3
12
2
8
6
6
5
8
5
14
1
8
4
25
1
6
5
8
4
4
8
8
4
13
1
7
1
9
2
9
4
8
4
11
2
13
1
14
1
9
1
12
2
9
3
6
5
15
1
Total
41
70
42
67
52
57
63
54
78
49
84
36
102
31
106
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
193.0
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
192.6
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
193.1
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
190.2
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Ex Woolpit
190.2
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
190.6
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
190.8
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
188.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
8
7
4
8
6
5
3
7
10
4
6
8
10
5
5
8
6
8
9
4
8
7
4
8
4
8
9
4
6
7
6
8
8
8
8
6
12
5
5
8
6
8
4
8
12
3
5
6
4
8
9
3
8
8
13
3
12
5
7
7
8
7
7
4
6
5
9
4
9
5
7
5
12
3
11
5
11
6
9
4
10
3
7
4
4
8
2
8
15
1
6
8
11
4
6
7
14
2
12
1
13
1
9
2
5
6
6
5
10
4
8
4
8
8
11
5
9
7
8
6
9
4
4
8
13
1
13
2
14
2
9
3
12
3
18
1
13
3
11
2
12
2
18
1
12
3
23
1
8
6
26
1
18
1
13
3
15
1
Total
66
66
74
65
78
60
87
51
84
49
91
43
113
33
156
21
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
186.0
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
187.8
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
187.0
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
187.2
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
184.6
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
185.4
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
184.8
George Whiting
G Whiting
Bury St Edmunds
186.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
20
4
13
6
8
7
5
8
14
6
8
8
11
8
12
7
18
4
11
6
10
8
9
8
12
4
14
4
7
8
15
5
14
6
13
6
12
6
10
7
18
6
20
3
11
5
10
6
9
7
25
1
13
7
9
8
13
5
14
5
18
6
25
1
10
6
8
7
15
5
16
4
15
5
21
2
11
7
9
8
16
7
10
7
5
8
25
1
17
3
20
2
19
4
18
3
20
2
15
4
20
4
16
5
18
2
16
2
18
2
12
6
20
3
16
4
19
3
15
4
20
4
18
4
18
2
14
4
19
1
11
7
21
2
26
1
10
8
22
2
21
1
20
3
17
3
11
5
15
5
19
3
22
1
13
6
24
1
29
1
Total
120
64
116
62
142
53
148
51
165
41
170
35
179
35
191
29
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Ex Woolpit
184.6
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
179.4
Mr Steve Wood
S Wood
Felixstowe
168.0
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
181.4
Mrs N Wakeman
N Wakeman
Felixstowe
175.2
Roger Hails
R Hails
Bury St Edmunds
181.4
Mr Jesse Mitchell
J Mitchell
Haverhill
159.2
Mr Andrew Brinkler
A Brinkler
Haverhill
148.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
8
6
8
12
8
17
5
7
7
30
4
19
7
23
6
14
8
9
8
18
7
23
6
21
6
14
8
18
6
26
6
26
4
17
8
15
7
19
6
20
6
32
4
21
6
16
7
1
8
23
7
24
6
20
7
30
3
20
5
27
4
29
5
32
3
16
7
19
5
12
8
17
8
28
4
20
6
18
7
26
5
21
7
17
7
19
4
33
4
26
6
24
6
23
6
29
4
28
4
32
3
46
3
24
4
30
3
41
2
56
1
27
3
34
3
22
5
55
3
36
2
114
1
34
2
42
2
33
4
36
3
31
2
36
2
NSR
0
56
2
43
1
65
2
37
1
59
1
42
1
47
2
37
1
53
1
NSR
0
85
1
Total
152
69
197
64
207
59
218
57
246
53
367
30
618
20
668
11